article image

2020 Avrupa Kalite Etiketi ile ödüllendirilen Okullar

2020 Avrupa Kalite Etiketini almaya hak kazanan okulları duyurmaktan mutluluk duyuyoruz! Toplam olarak 11358 proje, olağanüstü çalışmaları için Kalite Etiketi ile ödüllendirildi. Aşağıda; bu seçkin okullar, öğretmenlerin isimleri ve Kalite Etiketi kazanan projeleri ile ilgili ayrıntılı listeyi bulabilirsiniz.

Arnavutluk | Azerbaycan | Avusturya | Ermenistan | Belçika | Bosna-Hersek | Bulgaristan | Hırvatistan | Kıbrıs | Çek Cumhuriyeti | Danimarka | Estonya | Finlandiya | Fransa | Gürcistan | Almanya | Yunanistan | Macaristan | İzlanda | İrlanda | İtalya | Ürdün | Lübnan | Letonya | Lihtenştayn | Litvanya | Lüksemburg | Malta | Moldova Cumhuriyeti | Hollanda | Norveç | Polonya | Portekiz | Romanya | Sırbistan | Slovakya | Slovenya | İspanya | İsveç | Tunus | Türkiye | Ukrayna | Kuzey Makedonya | Büyük Britanya
Ad Proje

Arnavutluk

ALKETA BAJRAMI

"Shaban Demiraj"

CODING LEARNING! (KODLAMA ÖĞRENİYORUM!)
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

Healthy Life Happy Smilies
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

STEM for kids
Adila Lika

At Zef Pllumi

my self reliance my friend
Adila Lika

At Zef Pllumi

Survivor
Adila Lika

At Zef Pllumi

MY SEED MUSEUM-TOHUM MÜZEM
Adila Lika

At Zef Pllumi

MY DREAMS ARE ON MY PEN (HAYALLERİM KALEMİMİN UCUNDA)
Adila Lika

At Zef Pllumi

Sustainable World with 3R's
Anduana Shahini

"16 Shtatori"

"Fight for your rights"
Anduana Shahini

"16 Shtatori"

Young Biography Writers
Anila Hoxhaj

"Kostandin Kristoforidhi"

Treasure of wisdom # EDLComp19
Anila Hoxhaj

"Kostandin Kristoforidhi"

DRAMATIZE IT!
Anjeza Çerri

Vasil Kamami

THE NATURE IS CALLING US / DOĞA BİZİ ÇAĞIRIYOR
Ardiana Marku

Pashko Vasa

Where are you from?
Ardiana Marku

Pashko Vasa

Traditional Games and Sports
Ardita Bazelli

9-vjecare AGIMI

Treasure of wisdom # EDLComp19
Ariana Shani

Gjimnazi "Jani Nushi"

Democracy Means Wellbeing
Artur Gjino

Artistike Jakov Xoxa

I CAN SPEAK ENGLISH
Bazelli Ornela

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

WE MIND THE NATURE
Bazelli Ornela

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

Creative Drama in hands-on Education
Bazelli Ornela

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

FOR A HABITABLE WORLD
Bazelli Ornela

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

ART CLUB
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

Code Mode ON-2019
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

Magic words
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

From Women's Day (8 March) to Europe Day (9 May)
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

HAYAL ATÖLYEM My Dream Workshop
Bruna Lame

Shkolla Xhuzepe Gras

LET'S INTRODUCE OUR CULTURES
Brunilda Shuli

"Flatrat e dijes"

Easter in different countries
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Let's respect the different cultures!
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

From Women's Day (8 March) to Europe Day (9 May)
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Dünyayı Sevgi Kurtaracak-Love Will Save the World
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

PEER BULLYİNG
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

FOR THE FUTURE, CLEAN ENVIRONMENT (GELECEK İÇİN TEMİZ ÇEVRE)
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

We love eTwinning
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

I Discover Myself With Games
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Creatively about artistic and entertaining heritage
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

FOR A HABITABLE WORLD
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Doğadan Hayata - From nature to life
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

What if battery, compost, glass, metal, plastic and paper never came together?
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

You and Me are Different But We Are All Same
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

WATER
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

DOĞAYA DOST DOKUNUŞLAR/FRIENDS TO NATURE
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Capital cities in the world
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Cultural Bridge with Traditional Children's Games
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Get Ready and Go Green
Daniela Kasimi

Zigur Lelo

ENJOY IN MATH GAMES
Daniela Kasimi

Zigur Lelo

USE YOUR MIND! (AKLINI KULLAN!)
Dhurata Myrtollari

Kushtrimi i lirise

"A world of Rap songs ! "
Dhurata Myrtollari

Kushtrimi i lirise

Treasure of wisdom # EDLComp19
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

FUN CODING
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

CODE YOUR LIFE
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Coding to the future
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Where are you from?
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

"MY DREAMS ARE IN THE SKY"
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

"Fight for your rights"
Ermira ARIZI

28 nentori

(STEM) everyway that we can
Ermira ARIZI

28 nentori

Haydi İngilizce Tanışalım (Let's Meet English)
Ermira ARIZI

28 nentori

LANGUAGE OF MY POETRY ŞİİRİMİN DİLİ
Ermira ARIZI

28 nentori

Follow the Little Prince
Ermira ARIZI

28 nentori

'Countdown to the Tokyo Olympics 2020'
Erviola Konomi

Zhani Ciko

CLASS ON SCREEN
Erviola Konomi

Zhani Ciko

Coding to the future
Etleva Prenci

Shejnaze Juka

One Million Blue Ribbons
Feliks Mataj

Shkolla 9-vjeçare "Mustafa Qemal Ataturk", Tirane

THE HARMONY OF NATURE-2019
Fjoralda Gode

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

My Fun Math World(Secondary School)/Eğlenceli Matematik Dünyam(Ortaokul)
Florida BABA

Mihal Grameno

LOVING HEARTS
Gentiana Osmani

Isa Boletini

EDL Selfie 2019
Gurije Shehaj

Zhupan

CODING LEARNING! (KODLAMA ÖĞRENİYORUM!)
Irakli Toçi

Jeronim de Rada

Sharing our traditional games / Compartiendo nuestros juegos tradicionales
Irida Kuci

Shkolla Xhuzepe Gras

LET'S INTRODUCE OUR CULTURES
Luljeta Koçi

Polis i Vogel

Kendi Yağımızda Kavruluyoruz.../ Healthy eating with olive oil
Luljeta Koçi

Polis i Vogel

"eTwinning " at Home- Posteri yne ne kuader te Dites se Europes
Luljeta Koçi

Polis i Vogel

Four Seasons In Europe / Avrupa'da Dört Mevsim
Manjola Ceka

Preke Cali

Durakta Matematik
Manjola Ceka

Preke Cali

YAŞAYAN ŞEHİRLER
Manjola Ceka

Preke Cali

From Women's Day (8 March) to Europe Day (9 May)
Manjola Ceka

Preke Cali

The Best Eco Team
Manjola Ceka

Preke Cali

"eTwinning " at Home- Posteri yne ne kuader te Dites se Europes
Manjola Ceka

Preke Cali

My family and Me
Manjola Ceka

Preke Cali

Mountains are life, let's keep them safe
Manjola Ceka

Preke Cali

THE COLORFUL WORLD OF MATH ( Matematiğin Renkli Dünyası)
Manjola Ceka

Preke Cali

SAĞLIKLI BESLENMENİN EĞLENCELİ YOLU
Marinela Tati

9 vjecare Bedrie Bebeziqi

Let's Code Together
Marinela Tati

9 vjecare Bedrie Bebeziqi

Cultural Heritage
Mentor Kovaçi

"Qamil Metalia"

Effective English with eTwinners
Mentor Kovaçi

"Qamil Metalia"

STICK TOGETHER IN TIMES OF CORONA
Mentor Kovaçi

"Qamil Metalia"

FOR A HABITABLE WORLD
Mentor Kovaçi

"Qamil Metalia"

What if battery, compost, glass, metal, plastic and paper never came together?
Mentor Kovaçi

"Qamil Metalia"

ART CLUB
Mimoza H. Sulaj

Emin Duraku

MAKE ME HAPPY 😍
Mimoza H. Sulaj

Emin Duraku

VÜCUDUM KONUŞUYOR-LEARNING BODY
Mimoza H. Sulaj

Emin Duraku

HAYDİ İŞ BAŞINA ATIKLARI SIFIRLA (ZERO WASTE)
Mimoza H. Sulaj

Emin Duraku

S.O.S! Save the Blue Planet!
Mimoza H. Sulaj

Emin Duraku

Gamenglish For Kids
Persida Toska

Gjimnazi "5 Tetori"

ABIS-Against Bullying For a Bettter Inclusion of Diversity in Schools
Petrina Mataj

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

"eTwinning " at Home- Posteri yne ne kuader te Dites se Europes
Petrina Mataj

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

THE HARMONY OF NATURE-2019
Petrina Mataj

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

THE OUR STUDENTS 'WAY TO EUROPE; ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEVELOPMENT
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Sanat ve İngilizce (Art & English)
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

STEP BY STEP TO THE CODING WORLD
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Coding Stories
Rajmonda Mataj

Shkolla 9 vjecare nr 3 Lac

Global Winter and Climate
Rajmonda Mataj

Shkolla 9 vjecare nr 3 Lac

"A world of Rap songs ! "
Rajmonda Mollaymeri

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

(Ecovid19) We will use E teaching against covid2019
Rajmonda Mollaymeri

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

SCHOOME
Rajmonda Mollaymeri

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

Stay in the game
SHPRESA GJERGJI

Shkolla e Mesme Tregtare

Once upon a time...
SHPRESA GJERGJI

Shkolla e Mesme Tregtare

Oyunla Kodlama Öğreniyoruz /Learning Coding by Game
SHPRESA GJERGJI

Shkolla e Mesme Tregtare

EDUCATION CHANGES LIVES
SHPRESA GJERGJI

Shkolla e Mesme Tregtare

MAKE ME HAPPY 😍
SHPRESA GJERGJI

Shkolla e Mesme Tregtare

ELEŞTİREL DÜŞÜNME BECERİLERİ (CRITICAL THINKING SKILLS)
SHPRESA GJERGJI

Shkolla e Mesme Tregtare

PEER BULLYİNG
Silva Zymaj

Shkolla Nr 3 Laç

Stay at Home Learn at Home
Silvana Gjeçi (Sota)

Thanas Ikonomi

The World Is Ours
Silvana Çela

Shkolla"Dora d'Istria"

"eTwinning " at Home- Posteri yne ne kuader te Dites se Europes
Silvana Çela

Shkolla"Dora d'Istria"

READ IT,DO IT, SPREAD IT !
Silvana Çela

Shkolla"Dora d'Istria"

Treasure of wisdom # EDLComp19
Silvana Çela

Shkolla"Dora d'Istria"

Creatively about artistic and entertaining heritage
TATJANA NUHAJ

Shkolla"Ismail Klosi"

We love eTwinning
TATJANA NUHAJ

Shkolla"Ismail Klosi"

Evim Okulum / School at Home
Teuta Lagja

shkolla 9-vjecare QAZIM MEHJA Oblike

The Book of the Four Seasons
Teuta Lagja

shkolla 9-vjecare QAZIM MEHJA Oblike

MINDFUL SCHOOLS
Teuta Lagja

shkolla 9-vjecare QAZIM MEHJA Oblike

Deer, Santa, Elves & Others
Teuta Lelaj

KONGRESI I MANASTIRIT

What if battery, compost, glass, metal, plastic and paper never came together?
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

Garden full of spring flowers
Valbona REÇI

Gjimnazi Rreshen

Get Ready and Go Green
Valbona Rustemi

1 Qershori

Four Seasons In Europe / Avrupa'da Dört Mevsim
Valentina Lamaj

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

BİR RESİM BİR HİKAYE (One Painting One Story)
Valentina Lamaj

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

Treasure of wisdom # EDLComp19
Valentina Lamaj

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

NO OTHER PLANET
Valentina Lamaj

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

THE OUR STUDENTS 'WAY TO EUROPE; ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEVELOPMENT
Vojsava Haxhiu

Shkolla 9 vjecare nr 3 Lac

STOP CLIMATE CHANGE SCC
Zoje Gjoklaj

Pashko Vasa

Break the fast
Zoje Gjoklaj

Pashko Vasa

Traditional Games and Sports

Azerbaycan

Aggul Shahveranova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Where are you from?
Aghca Kazimova

R.Məmmədov adına 5 N-li tam orta məktəb

ART CLUB
Aghca Kazimova

R.Məmmədov adına 5 N-li tam orta məktəb

SANATIN YÜZÜ
Aghca Kazimova

R.Məmmədov adına 5 N-li tam orta məktəb

TARİH KOKAN ÇORAPLAR
Aida Alakbarova

Sumgayit №1

ADAB-I MUAŞERET
Aida Alakbarova

Sumgayit №1

We are at lunch
Aida Alakbarova

Sumgayit №1

Where are you from?
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

Speaking Can Be Fun!
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

Healthy Generations
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

İZ BIRAKAN engelSİZ DOKUNUŞLAR
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

1 İYİLİK YAP İYİLİK BUL
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

No difference between us
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!
Almazkhanim Mekhtiyeva

Sumgayit, 8 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Where are you from?
Amalya Babayeva

The Modern Educational Complex

Change Your Habits, Save The Climate
Amalya Babayeva

The Modern Educational Complex

Minik Yazarlar Anlatıyor
Amalya Babayeva

The Modern Educational Complex

Miniklerle Zeka Yolculuğu
Arzu Aliyeva

181 sayli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Arzu Shukurova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Where are you from?
Arzu Teymurova

№25

KONUŞAN DEYİMLER
Arzu Teymurova

№25

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Asgar Manafov

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

BENGİ
Aybeniz Mammadova

H.E. Hüseynov adına 83 saylı məktəb-lisey

NATURE WARRIORS
Aybeniz Mammadova

H.E. Hüseynov adına 83 saylı məktəb-lisey

BENİM GÖZÜMDEN HAYAT
Aybeniz Mammadova

H.E. Hüseynov adına 83 saylı məktəb-lisey

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Aybeniz Mammadova

H.E. Hüseynov adına 83 saylı məktəb-lisey

LGSurvivors
Aybeniz Mammadova

H.E. Hüseynov adına 83 saylı məktəb-lisey

KORONA GÜNLERİNDE EĞLENCELİ EV OKULUM
Aybeniz Mammadova

H.E. Hüseynov adına 83 saylı məktəb-lisey

Bağımsızlık Nişanımız
Aygün Shirinova

Baku, 309 nomreli tam orta mekteb

GELECEĞİMİZ İÇİN , BENİMLE OKUR MUSUN?
Aygün Shirinova

Baku, 309 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Hikayenin Kahramanı Benim ( The Hero of the Story)
Aygün Shirinova

Baku, 309 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Multicultural Education in Preschool Period
Ayna Sadiqova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

The World In My Story Bag 2 Hikaye Çantamdaki Dünya 2
Ayna Sadiqova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

BİR ÇOCUK HAYAL EDERSE
Ayna Sadiqova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

FOR THE FUTURE, CLEAN ENVIRONMENT (GELECEK İÇİN TEMİZ ÇEVRE)
Ayna Sadiqova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

1 Day at School
Ayna Sadiqova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

STEAM EDUCATION
Ayna Sadiqova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

ŞEHRİMİN HİKAYESİ (STORY OF MY CITY)
Aynur Akhundova

Jeyirli kend umumi orta mektebi

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Aynur Akhundova

Jeyirli kend umumi orta mektebi

Tasarım ve Beceri Atölyem (My Design and Skill Workshop)
Aynur Akhundova

Jeyirli kend umumi orta mektebi

Evde Kal eTwinning de Kal / Stay Home Stay in eTwinning
Aynur Akhundova

Jeyirli kend umumi orta mektebi

PLAYHOUSE-Learn English Through GAMES!
Aynur Akhundova

Jeyirli kend umumi orta mektebi

İklim Değişmesin, Dünya Üzülmesin / Let Climate Not Change, Let World Not Be Worried
Aynur Akhundova

Jeyirli kend umumi orta mektebi

SIFIR ATIKLA KODLUYORUM / code with zero waste
Aynur Akhundova

Jeyirli kend umumi orta mektebi

Değişen İklim,Değişen Dünya (Changing Climate, Changing World)
Aynur Akhundova

Jeyirli kend umumi orta mektebi

SMART KIDS .
Aynur Khalilova

The Modern Educational Complex

Miniklerle Zeka Yolculuğu
Aynur Khalilova

The Modern Educational Complex

Change Your Habits, Save The Climate
Aynura Ahadova

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Keyifli Okul Atölyem-My Pleasant School Workshop
Aynura Ahadova

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

HAKİMİYET MİLLETİN GELECEK ÇOCUKLARIN-100.YIL
Aynura Ahadova

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Aynura Ahadova

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

ART CLUB
Aynura Ahadova

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Kendime Yetiyorum
Aynura Guliyeva

Tefekkur lisei

İZ BIRAKAN engelSİZ DOKUNUŞLAR
Aynura Guliyeva

Tefekkur lisei

Bedenim Bana Ait… MY BODY BELONGS TO ME
Aynura Orujova

Ganja, 22 sayli tam orta mekteb

LOVE HUGS THE WORLD (Sevgi Sarsın Dünyayı)
Aynura Qahramanova

Namiq Fərəczadə adına 100 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Let's follow and analyze the agenda !
Aynurə Yüzbəy

Ceyranbatan qəsəbə 2 N-li tam orta məktəb

DÖNÜŞTÜR KULLAN, HAYATA BAĞLAN! / RECYCLE USE, CONNECT TO LIFE!
Aynurə Yüzbəy

Ceyranbatan qəsəbə 2 N-li tam orta məktəb

Çocuklar el ele Geçmişten geleceğe -Children hand in hand from the past to the future
Aynurə Yüzbəy

Ceyranbatan qəsəbə 2 N-li tam orta məktəb

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!
Aynurə Yüzbəy

Ceyranbatan qəsəbə 2 N-li tam orta məktəb

KENDİ MASALININ KAHRAMANI OL
Aysel Bakhisova

№25

YAŞAYAN SINIF
Aysel Hajili

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

Kutadgu Bilig - A Bridge between Past and Present (Kutadgu Bilig – Geçmiş ve Günümüz Arasında Bir Köprü)
Aytan Kazimli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

Code The Future Together (Geleceği Birlikte Kodla)
Aytan Kazimli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

Kim Korkar Matematikten -Who is afraid of mathematics
Aytan Kazimli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

GELECEK ELLERİMİZDE
Aytan Kazimli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Aytan Kazimli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

Our Happy Women-Our Happy Mothers (Mutlu Kadınlarımız-Mutlu Annelerimiz)
Aytan Kazimli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

GEÇMİŞİN İZİNDE
Aytan Kazimli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

MİZAH KÖPRÜSÜ NASRETTİN HOCA İLE MİLLİ KÜLTÜRÜMÜZ
Aytan Kazimli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

ÇEVRE İÇİN BİR İYİLİK OLSUN***LET IT BE A FAVOUR FOR THE ENVIRONMENT
Aytan Kazimli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

Farklılığımız güzelliğimizdir. Our difference is our beauty
Aytən Hüseynova

Guba, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

NASAYÜS
Badam Rustamova

Baku, 300 nomreli tam orta mekteb

3D BIOLOGY
Badirnisa Quliyeva

Binəqədi rayonu № 102

I learn by travelling (Culture bridge )
Badirnisa Quliyeva

Binəqədi rayonu № 102

Respect
Badirnisa Quliyeva

Binəqədi rayonu № 102

Değerlenerek Büyüyoruz- We Grow by Appraisal
Badirnisa Quliyeva

Binəqədi rayonu № 102

ADAB-I MUAŞERET
Banovsha Aliyeva

Zangy lyceum

DISCOVER MY CHILD WITH MONTESSORI 1 (Montessori ile Çocuğumu Keşfediyorum)
Belgin Ogan

Baki Turk Anadolu Lisesi

Masallar Diyarı
Belgin Ogan

Bakü Türk İlkokulu

Masallar Diyarı
Ceren Gül Tektaş İnanç

Baki Turk Anadolu Lisesi

Bir Lokma Bir Hırka
Ceren Gül Tektaş İnanç

Baki Turk Anadolu Lisesi

Learn, Play and Teach Make Your Mind Rich/ Öğren Öğret Oyna Keşfet
Dunyakhanim Soltanova

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Elmira Babayeva

Baku, 60 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Kendi Oyuncağımı Yapıyorum
Elnara Abdullayeva

Baku, 300 nomreli tam orta mekteb

STAY HOME AND RECYCLE
Elnara Abdullayeva

Baku, 300 nomreli tam orta mekteb

EVDƏQAL-EVDƏN ÖYRƏN!
Elnara Abdullayeva

Baku, 300 nomreli tam orta mekteb

3D BIOLOGY
Elnara Agayeva

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

''CANIM OL''
Elnare Mammadova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Where are you from?
Elnare Qurbanzade

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

EL ELE VERİN ÇOCUKLAR , BİRLİK MUTLULUKTUR !
Elnare Qurbanzade

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

81 İLDE ŞANLI BAYRAĞIMIZ
Elnura Eminbayli

Kurdamir, 6 nomreli tam orta mekteb

ANADOLU - QAFQAZ/ MEDENIYYETLERİN RODOSU
Esmira Alverdiyeva

3 nömrəli Peşə liseyi

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!
Fakhriyya Damirova

Sumgayit №16

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!
Fidan ALiyeva

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

Durakta Matematik
Fidan ALiyeva

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

KİTAPSEVERLER 2
Fidan Kerimova

181 sayli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Firdane Mammadova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

EVDƏQAL-EVDƏN ÖYRƏN!
Firdane Mammadova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

Okulumda Orman /Forest in my school
Firdane Mammadova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Gular Bayramova

Ak.Z.Əliyeva adına 7 N-li tam orta məktəb

Oyunla Öğreniyorum, Okulumu Seviyorum. ''I Learn With Games, I Like My School''
Gular Bayramova

Ak.Z.Əliyeva adına 7 N-li tam orta məktəb

EVİM EĞLENCELİ OKULUM
Gular Bayramova

Ak.Z.Əliyeva adına 7 N-li tam orta məktəb

Evde Kal eTwinning de Kal / Stay Home Stay in eTwinning
Gulbaniz Mehdizada

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

HAKİMİYET MİLLETİN GELECEK ÇOCUKLARIN-100.YIL
Gulbaniz Mehdizada

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Gulnara Gayibova

29 nomreli tam orta mekteb

YAŞADIĞIM DEĞERLERİM (The Values I Have Experienced)
Gulnara Gayibova

29 nomreli tam orta mekteb

ART CLUB
Gulnara Gayibova

29 nomreli tam orta mekteb

STEM TO ASTRONOMY
Gulnara Gayibova

29 nomreli tam orta mekteb

''CANIM OL''
Gulnara Gayibova

29 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Stem Kulübünden Stem Okuluna
Gulnara Gayibova

29 nomreli tam orta mekteb

LANGUAGE OF MY POETRY ŞİİRİMİN DİLİ
Gulnara Gayibova

29 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Müzecilik ve Müze Eğitimi
Gulnara Gayibova

29 nomreli tam orta mekteb

ADAB-I MUAŞERET
Gulnara Gayibova

29 nomreli tam orta mekteb

MONTESSORİ OKULUMDA VE EVİMDE (AT MY MONTESSORI SCHOOL AND AT HOME)
Gulnara Gayibova

29 nomreli tam orta mekteb

FARKINDALIKLARIMIZIN HİKAYELERİ~ STORIES OF OUR AWARENESS
Gulnara Gayibova

29 nomreli tam orta mekteb

MY SAFE LIFE GÜVENLİ HAYATIM
Gulnara Gayibova

29 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Sağlıklı Hayat-Mutlu Hayat/Healthy Life-Happy Life)
Gulnara Nooyeva

Balaken, 2 nomreli tam orta mekteb

MESLEKLERİ TANIYORUM GELECEĞİMİ PLANLIYORUM/ I Know The Professions I Plan My Future
Gulnara Nooyeva

Balaken, 2 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Değerlenerek Büyüyoruz- We Grow by Appraisal
Gulnara Qurbanova

Ismayilli, veng kend mektebi

Minik Eller Geleceğine Sahip Çıkıyor
Gulnara Qurbanova

Ismayilli, veng kend mektebi

Değerlerimin Merkezi -Center Of My Values
Gulshad Shakarova

№25

Let's teach and learn STEM
Gulshad Shakarova

№25

Montessori İle Gelen Başarı Öykümüz 2. Yılı (Helping hands,kind hearts)
Gulshan Hajiyeva

Baku, 99 nomreli ta orta mekteb

BİLGİSAYARLA MATEMATİK "MATHS WITH COMPUTER"
Gulyana Ozcan

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

Football is the whole world!
Gulyana Ozcan

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

VALUABLE LIVES THROUGH SPORT / SPORLA DEĞERLENEN HAYATLAR
Gulyanaq Aliyeva

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

GEÇMİŞİN İZİNDE
Gulyanaq Aliyeva

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

ERDEMLİLERİN YOLUNDA(On the way to the righteous)
Gulyanaq Aliyeva

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

YAŞAYAN SINIF
Gulyanaq Aliyeva

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

Masal Treni~Fairytale Train
Gulyanaq Aliyeva

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

Kendime Yetiyorum
Gulyanaq Aliyeva

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

Değerlenerek Büyüyoruz- We Grow by Appraisal
Gulyanaq Aliyeva

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

ekoSTEM
Gumru Hamidova

İsmayıllı şəhər Ağahüseyn Aslanov adına 2 saylı tam orta məktəbi

Haklarımı Öğreniyorum
Gumru Hamidova

İsmayıllı şəhər Ağahüseyn Aslanov adına 2 saylı tam orta məktəbi

Stem Kulübünden Stem Okuluna
Gumru Hamidova

İsmayıllı şəhər Ağahüseyn Aslanov adına 2 saylı tam orta məktəbi

Gökkuşağının Yedi Rengi Kültürel Mirasımız
Gumru Hamidova

İsmayıllı şəhər Ağahüseyn Aslanov adına 2 saylı tam orta məktəbi

Our Home
Gunash Khudiyeva

Kurdamir, 3 nomreli tam orta mekteb

BARIŞ MANÇO BİZİMLE
Gunash Khudiyeva

Kurdamir, 3 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Bana kendini anlatır mısın?
Gunash Khudiyeva

Kurdamir, 3 nomreli tam orta mekteb

ekoSTEM
Gunash Khudiyeva

Kurdamir, 3 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Haklarımı Öğreniyorum
Gunash Khudiyeva

Kurdamir, 3 nomreli tam orta mekteb

2023 'E DOĞRU SANATÇI ÇOCUK
Gunash Khudiyeva

Kurdamir, 3 nomreli tam orta mekteb

İyilik yap ağaca as. Ağaç yeşersin meyve versin. Do a favor, hang on to a tree. Let the tree bloom.
Gunash Khudiyeva

Kurdamir, 3 nomreli tam orta mekteb

GELECEK ELLERİMİZDE
Gunash Khudiyeva

Kurdamir, 3 nomreli tam orta mekteb

BELİRLİ GÜN VE HAFTALARI YERİNDE KUTLUYORUZ
Gunash Khudiyeva

Kurdamir, 3 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Bu Benim Dünyam
Gunash Khudiyeva

Kurdamir, 3 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Techno Authentic Life
Gunay Salimova

The Modern Educational Complex

Miniklerle Zeka Yolculuğu
Gunay Salimova

The Modern Educational Complex

Minik Yazarlar Anlatıyor
Gunel Ahmadova

181 sayli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Gunel Ahmadova

Goychay, 7 sayli tam orta mekteb

Where are you from?
Gunel Alasgarova

Ismayilli, Gandov kendi

ANADOLU - QAFQAZ/ MEDENIYYETLERİN RODOSU
Gunel Alasgarova

Ismayilli, Gandov kendi

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!
Gunel Allahverdiyeva

Füzuli rayon 7№- li tam orta məktəb

'Take a Photo of the Quarantine' (Karantinanın fotoğrafını çek)
Gunel Allahverdiyeva

Füzuli rayon 7№- li tam orta məktəb

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!
Gunel Almuradova

181 sayli tam orta mekteb

BESLENME DOSTUYUZ ,SAĞLIKLIYIZ WE'RE FRIENDLY, HEALTHY
Gunel Almuradova

181 sayli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Gunel Almuradova

181 sayli tam orta mekteb

Kendime Yetiyorum
Gunel Almuradova

181 sayli tam orta mekteb

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Gunel Almuradova

181 sayli tam orta mekteb

Çocuk Şenliği
Gunel Mammadova

Baki, 50 nomreli tam orta mekteb

My Rights Save My Life Too
Gunel Mammadova

Baki, 50 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Future Journalists
Gunel Mammadova

Baki, 50 nomreli tam orta mekteb

TALKING CULTURES
Gunel Mammadova

Baki, 50 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Book is Everything
Gunel Mammadova

Baki, 50 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Use it,care for it and share
Gülnar Səmədova

Diyallı kənd tam orta mekteb

Kutadgu Bilig - A Bridge between Past and Present (Kutadgu Bilig – Geçmiş ve Günümüz Arasında Bir Köprü)
Gülnar Səmədova

Diyallı kənd tam orta mekteb

Deniz Kabuğunun Fısıldadığı Anadolu Masalları
Gülnar Səmədova

Diyallı kənd tam orta mekteb

Değerlenerek Büyüyoruz- We Grow by Appraisal
Hajar Abdurzagova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

DÜŞÜN-TASARLA-ÜRET
Hajar Abdurzagova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

KİTAPSEVERLER 2
Hokuma Khalafli

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

Climate and Climate challenges
Hokuma Khalafli

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

“Uşaqlar bizim gələcəyimizdir!!!” "Children are our future !!!"
Hokuma Khalafli

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

Use it,care for it and share
Hüriyyet Kelenterova

R.Məmmədov adına 5 N-li tam orta məktəb

KORONA GÜNLERİNDE EĞLENCELİ EV OKULUM
Hüriyyet Kelenterova

R.Məmmədov adına 5 N-li tam orta məktəb

HER ŞEY KÜÇÜK BİR ADIMLA BAŞLAR
Hüriyyet Kelenterova

R.Məmmədov adına 5 N-li tam orta məktəb

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Hüriyyet Kelenterova

R.Məmmədov adına 5 N-li tam orta məktəb

MATEMATİK BİZİ SEVİYOR
Hüriyyet Kelenterova

R.Məmmədov adına 5 N-li tam orta məktəb

TARİH KOKAN ÇORAPLAR
Ilaha Guliyeva

E.Misirxanov adına 71 nomreli tam orta məktəb

Вот так живём на карантине!
Ilaha Guliyeva

E.Misirxanov adına 71 nomreli tam orta məktəb

Kids👫 are Seeds🌱 .
Ilaha Guliyeva

E.Misirxanov adına 71 nomreli tam orta məktəb

Hayat Eve Sığar ( Life Fits HOME )
Ilaha Huseynova

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Ilaha aghayeva

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Ilahe Mammadova

Füzuli rayon 7№- li tam orta məktəb

'Take a Photo of the Quarantine' (Karantinanın fotoğrafını çek)
Irada Bayramova

Xirdalan, 8 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Aile Sağlığı / Family Health
Irada Bayramova

Xirdalan, 8 nomreli tam orta mekteb

AHLAK ATÖLYEM / ETHICAL WORKSHOP
Irana Ahmadova

İsmayıllı şəhər Ağahüseyn Aslanov adına 2 saylı tam orta məktəbi

İçimdeki Cevher
Jeyhun Asgarov

Ismayilli, Gandov kendi

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!
Jeyhun Asgarov

Ismayilli, Gandov kendi

ANADOLU - QAFQAZ/ MEDENIYYETLERİN RODOSU
Jeyhun Asgarov

Ismayilli, Gandov kendi

Kutadgu Bilig - A Bridge between Past and Present (Kutadgu Bilig – Geçmiş ve Günümüz Arasında Bir Köprü)
Jeyhun Asgarov

Ismayilli, Gandov kendi

ZERİFLİK
Jeyhun Asgarov

Ismayilli, Gandov kendi

İyilik yap ağaca as. Ağaç yeşersin meyve versin. Do a favor, hang on to a tree. Let the tree bloom.
Kamala Huseynova

№25

KEYİFLİ OKUL ATÖLYEM 2/ MY PLEASANT SCHOOL WORKSHOP 2
Kamala Huseynova

№25

Keyifli Okul Atölyem-My Pleasant School Workshop
Kamala Huseynova

№25

STEM’le Öğreniyorum Geleceğimi Kodluyorum
Kamala Huseynova

№25

ART CLUB
Kamala Nahmadova

Göygöl rayon 8 Mart kənd ümumi orta məktəb

STEAM SEVGİDEN DOĞAR -STEAM COMES FROM LOVE
Kamala Rasulova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

''CANIM OL''
Kamala İsmayilzada

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

STEAM EDUCATION
Kamala İsmayilzada

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Smile to the Nature
Kamala İsmayilzada

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

YAŞADIĞIM DEĞERLERİM (The Values I Have Experienced)
Kamala İsmayilzada

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Dersimiz Atatürk
Kamala İsmayilzada

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Keyifli Okul Atölyem-My Pleasant School Workshop
Kamala İsmayilzada

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

SEV KARDEŞİM
Kamala İsmayilzada

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

KEYİFLİ OKUL ATÖLYEM 2/ MY PLEASANT SCHOOL WORKSHOP 2
Kamala İsmayilzada

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Çocuklar el ele Geçmişten geleceğe -Children hand in hand from the past to the future
Kamala İsmayilzada

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

"DEPREMDEN KORKMAYALIM,HAZIRLIKLI OLALIM" "Let's Not Be Afraid Of The Earthquake, Let's Be Prepared"
Kamala İsmayilzada

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Book is Everything
Khanim Qasimova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

I learn by travelling (Culture bridge )
Khanim Qasimova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Khanim Qasimova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

TARİH KOKAN ÇORAPLAR
Khatira Malikova

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

You and Me are Different But We Are All Same
Khatira Malikova

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

23 NİSAN ÇOCUKLARI ( 23 APRIL CHILDREN)
Khatira Malikova

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

Kendime Yetiyorum
Khatira Malikova

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

KORONA GÜNLERİNDE EĞLENCELİ EV OKULUM
Khatira Malikova

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

DEĞERLER EĞİTİMİ ANADOLU
Khatira Malikova

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

YEDİ İKLİM DÖRT BUCAK İKLİM DEĞİŞİKLİĞİ MASALLARLA SON BULACAK
Khatira Malikova

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

Stem Kulübünden Stem Okuluna
Khatira Malikova

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

ekoSTEM
Khatira Malikova

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

Tiny Explorers Workshop
Khatira Melikova

110 sayli orta mekteb

ÇİZGİLERDE HAYAT BULUYORUM
Khayala Mustafayeva

181 sayli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Khuraman Babayeva

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Kifayat Asadova

Tefekkur lisei

Where are you from?
Kifayat Aslanova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

EL SANATLARIMIZI BİRLİKTE YAPALIM
Kifayat Aslanova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Where are you from?
Konul Abdullayeva

Agdash, Texniki Tabiat Humanitar temayullu gimnaziya

Gezegenimiz İçin Yeşil Adımlar
Konul Mirzayeva

Sumgayit, 39 nomreli tam orta mekteb

BİLİM-SANAT-FELSEFE
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Stem Kulübünden Stem Okuluna
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Master Your Achievement (MAYA)
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Dikkat! Enerji Var & Attention! There is Energy
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

BARIŞ MANÇO BİZİMLE
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

İYİLİK KALPLERİMİZDE...
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

MATEMATİK BİZİ SEVİYOR
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

TRAFİKTE BİZ DE VARIZ/WE ARE ALSO IN TRAFFIC
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

DÜŞÜN-TASARLA-ÜRET
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Climate Change and Environmental Changes
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

ÇİZGİLERDE HAYAT BULUYORUM
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Where are you from?
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

1 İYİLİK YAP İYİLİK BUL
Leyla Azimova

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

Kardeş Ülkeler, Kardeş Kültürler (Brother Countries, Sister Cultures)
Leyla Azimova

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

Kutadgu Bilig - A Bridge between Past and Present (Kutadgu Bilig – Geçmiş ve Günümüz Arasında Bir Köprü)
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

DOĞA BENİM İÇİMDE/BEN DOĞANIN İÇİNDE///NATURE IN ME/I IN NATURE
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Respect
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

SHOW YOURSELF
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

ADAB-I MUAŞERET
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Our Home
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

My sustainable world/ Benim Sürdürülebilir Dünyam
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

FARKINDALIKLARIMIZIN HİKAYELERİ~ STORIES OF OUR AWARENESS
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

EL SANATLARIMIZI BİRLİKTE YAPALIM
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Masal Treni~Fairytale Train
Leyla Huseynova

Lankaran, 1 nomreli tam orta mekteb

MINDFUL SCHOOLS
Leyla Huseynova

Lankaran, 1 nomreli tam orta mekteb

YEDİ İKLİM DÖRT BUCAK İKLİM DEĞİŞİKLİĞİ MASALLARLA SON BULACAK
Matanat Abdullayeva

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

MY DREAMS ARE ON MY PEN (HAYALLERİM KALEMİMİN UCUNDA)
Matanat Ahadova

Bakı Avropa Liseyi

SAMANI
Matanat Ahadova

Bakı Avropa Liseyi

The Champion of the World
Matanat Ahadova

Bakı Avropa Liseyi

Future Journalists
Matanat Ahadova

Bakı Avropa Liseyi

Gender Equality For All!
Matanat Ahadova

Bakı Avropa Liseyi

Follow the Little Prince
Mehmana Heydarova

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

SAMANI
Mehmana Heydarova

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Social Media and CyberBullying
Mehmana Heydarova

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Know what’s what
Mehmana Heydarova

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

42 rights & 17 goals hand in hand
Mehmana Heydarova

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

ANADOLU - QAFQAZ/ MEDENIYYETLERİN RODOSU
Mehmana Heydarova

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

PLAYHOUSE-Learn English Through GAMES!
Mehmana Heydarova

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Mehmana Heydarova

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Taste of Bread
Mehriban Eyubova

Shamakhı E. Huseynov adına 2 saylı tam orta məktəb

WE'RE LEARNING WITH GAMES
Mehriban Eyubova

Shamakhı E. Huseynov adına 2 saylı tam orta məktəb

CODING FOR CULTURE - CFC
Mehriban Eyubova

Shamakhı E. Huseynov adına 2 saylı tam orta məktəb

Follow the Little Prince
Mehriban Huseynova

Ganja, 22 sayli tam orta mekteb

Çocuklar el ele Geçmişten geleceğe -Children hand in hand from the past to the future
Mehriban Huseynova

Ganja, 22 sayli tam orta mekteb

Çok Geç olmadan
Mehriban Huseynova

Ganja, 22 sayli tam orta mekteb

Let's Play the World (5 + 1 project)
Mirvari Shukurova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Masal Treni~Fairytale Train
Mirvari Shukurova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

You and Me are Different But We Are All Same
Mirvari Shukurova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

ART CLUB
Nadira Aliyeva

sSumgayit, 24 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Where are you from?
Nahida Huseynova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

LET'S INTRODUCE OUR CULTURES
Naile Sadıqova

Baki, 310 nomreli tam orta mekteb

İYİLİK KALPLERİMİZDE...
Naile Sadıqova

Baki, 310 nomreli tam orta mekteb

You and Me are Different But We Are All Same
Naile Sadıqova

Baki, 310 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Değerlenerek Büyüyoruz- We Grow by Appraisal
Naile Sadıqova

Baki, 310 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Designer Children
Naile Sadıqova

Baki, 310 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Second Grade STEM&Coding
Nargiz Bilalova

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!
Nargiz Bilalova

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

EL ELE VERİN ÇOCUKLAR , BİRLİK MUTLULUKTUR !
Narmina Eyubova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Where are you from?
Natavan Badalova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

My Rights Save My Life Too
Natavan Badalova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

Use it,care for it and share
Natavan Badalova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

Challenges and Changes through e-learning during COVID 19
Natavan Badalova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

“Uşaqlar bizim gələcəyimizdir!!!” "Children are our future !!!"
Natavan Badalova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

Climate and Climate challenges
Natavan Badalova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

Small deeds for Great needs
Natavan Hesretova

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Natavan Hesretova

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

HAKİMİYET MİLLETİN GELECEK ÇOCUKLARIN-100.YIL
Natavan Mustafazade

Baki, 32 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Haklarımı Öğreniyorum
Natavan Mustafazade

Baki, 32 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Keyifli Okul Atölyem-My Pleasant School Workshop
Natavan Mustafazade

Baki, 32 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Mission X: Train Like an Astronaut
Natavan Mustafazade

Baki, 32 nomreli tam orta mekteb

KEYİFLİ OKUL ATÖLYEM 2/ MY PLEASANT SCHOOL WORKSHOP 2
Natavan Mustafazade

Baki, 32 nomreli tam orta mekteb

GELECEK ELLERİMİZDE
Nigar Zulfugarova

Absheron, Ceyranbatan qesebesi, 1 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Masal Treni~Fairytale Train
Nigar Zulfugarova

Absheron, Ceyranbatan qesebesi, 1 nomreli tam orta mekteb

YAŞAYAN ŞEHİRLER
Nigar Zulfugarova

Absheron, Ceyranbatan qesebesi, 1 nomreli tam orta mekteb

ÜRETEN YENİ NESİL ORGANİK TARIMLA TANIŞIYOR
Nigar Zulfugarova

Absheron, Ceyranbatan qesebesi, 1 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Gökkuşağının Yedi Rengi Kültürel Mirasımız
Nigar Zulfugarova

Absheron, Ceyranbatan qesebesi, 1 nomreli tam orta mekteb

LANGUAGE OF MY POETRY ŞİİRİMİN DİLİ
Nigar Zulfugarova

Absheron, Ceyranbatan qesebesi, 1 nomreli tam orta mekteb

DÖNÜŞTÜR,DOĞA KAZANSIN
Nigar İsmayilova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Nigar İsmayilova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

EVDƏQAL-EVDƏN ÖYRƏN!
Nubar Qurbanova

Balaken, 2 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Where are you from?
Nubar Qurbanova

Balaken, 2 nomreli tam orta mekteb

PANİK YAPMA İLK YARDIM YAP
Nubar Qurbanova

Balaken, 2 nomreli tam orta mekteb

81 İLDE ŞANLI BAYRAĞIMIZ
Nurana Aghayeva

№25

Keyifli Okul Atölyem-My Pleasant School Workshop
Nurana Aghayeva

№25

KEYİFLİ OKUL ATÖLYEM 2/ MY PLEASANT SCHOOL WORKSHOP 2
Nurana Dovlatova

129 sayli tam orta mekteb

Attention! There is lesson in the class
Nurana Valiyeva

The Modern Educational Complex

Change Your Habits, Save The Climate
Nurana Valiyeva

The Modern Educational Complex

Minik Yazarlar Anlatıyor
Ofeliya Gafarova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

My surrounding my heritage
Ofeliya Gafarova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

Help! Bigfoot
Ofeliya Gafarova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

My sustainable world/ Benim Sürdürülebilir Dünyam
Ofeliya Gafarova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Ofeliya Gafarova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

Know what’s what
Parvana Abbasova

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

ŞEHİDİMİ TANIYORUM VATANIMA SAHİP ÇIKIYORUM
Parvana Abbasova

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

Değerlerim
Parvana Abbasova

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

MASAL BAHÇESİ (FAIRYTALE GARDEN )
Parvana Abbasova

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

Minikler Müzede Buluşuyor
Parvana Abbasova

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

Stem Kulübünden Stem Okuluna
Parvana Abbasova

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

VÜCUDUM KONUŞUYOR-LEARNING BODY
Parvana Abbasova

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

Miniklerle Zeka Yolculuğu
Parvana Qarayeva

239 nomreli tam orta mekteb

“Uşaqlar bizim gələcəyimizdir!!!” "Children are our future !!!"
Parvana Shahaliyeva

Ismayilli, Gandov kendi

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!
Parvin Khalilova

Bineqedi rayonu 103 sayli tam orta mekteb

Çocuklar el ele Geçmişten geleceğe -Children hand in hand from the past to the future
Qumru Safarova

22 saylı məktəb

1 İYİLİK YAP İYİLİK BUL
Raifa Hidayatova

Ayaz Quliyev adina Cəyirli kənd tam orta məktəbi

MATEMATİK ÇOCUK OYUNCAĞI --- MATH IS LIKE CHILD'S PLAY
Raifa Hidayatova

Ayaz Quliyev adina Cəyirli kənd tam orta məktəbi

Attention! There is lesson in the class
Raksana Zamanova

181 sayli tam orta mekteb

İçimdeki Cevher
Raksana Zamanova

181 sayli tam orta mekteb

Duvarlar Ardında Biz de Varız
Raksana Zamanova

181 sayli tam orta mekteb

BESLENME DOSTUYUZ ,SAĞLIKLIYIZ WE'RE FRIENDLY, HEALTHY
Ramila Almuradova

24№li tam orta məktəb

Master Your Achievement (MAYA)
Ramila Almuradova

24№li tam orta məktəb

FARKINDALIKLARIMIZIN HİKAYELERİ~ STORIES OF OUR AWARENESS
Ramila Sadigova

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Reyhana Alakbarova

The Modern Educational Complex

Change Your Habits, Save The Climate
Reyhana Alakbarova

The Modern Educational Complex

Miniklerle Zeka Yolculuğu
Ruhiyya Abdullayeva

Tefekkur lisei

TARİH KOKAN ÇORAPLAR
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

My Universal Sound In the Classroom (M.U.S.I.C)
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

STOP CLIMATE CHANGE SCC
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

Get Ready and Go Green
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

(eTe) Empathy and Tolerance Everywhere
Ruhiyye Mahmudova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Covering COVID -19 through Digital Media Literacy
Ruhiyye Mahmudova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Kardeş Ülkeler, Kardeş Kültürler (Brother Countries, Sister Cultures)
Ruslan Kamilov

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

YEDİ İKLİM DÖRT BUCAK İKLİM DEĞİŞİKLİĞİ MASALLARLA SON BULACAK
Ruslan Kamilov

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

MİZAH KÖPRÜSÜ NASRETTİN HOCA İLE MİLLİ KÜLTÜRÜMÜZ
Rıdvan Üstün COŞKUN

Bakü Türk İlkokulu

FUN CODING
Sabina Eminova

H.E. Hüseynov adına 83 saylı məktəb-lisey

Bağımsızlık Nişanımız
Sabina Eminova

H.E. Hüseynov adına 83 saylı məktəb-lisey

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Sabina Eminova

H.E. Hüseynov adına 83 saylı məktəb-lisey

LGSurvivors
Sabina Eminova

H.E. Hüseynov adına 83 saylı məktəb-lisey

KORONA GÜNLERİNDE EĞLENCELİ EV OKULUM
Sabina Eminova

H.E. Hüseynov adına 83 saylı məktəb-lisey

NATURE WARRIORS
Sabina Eminova

H.E. Hüseynov adına 83 saylı məktəb-lisey

BENİM GÖZÜMDEN HAYAT
Sadagat Nasirli

Bakı Avropa Liseyi

The Champion of the World
Sadagat Nasirli

Bakı Avropa Liseyi

SAMANI
Sakina Huseynova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

İNSANCA, PEK İNSANCA PROJESİ
Sakina Huseynova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Okumayı Seviyorum
Sakina Huseynova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

1 İYİLİK YAP İYİLİK BUL
Sakina Huseynova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

ekoSTEM
Sakina Huseynova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

''CANIM OL''
Sakina Huseynova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

LANGUAGE OF MY POETRY ŞİİRİMİN DİLİ
Sakina Huseynova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

STEM TO ASTRONOMY
Sakina Huseynova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Müzecilik ve Müze Eğitimi
Sakina Huseynova

Baki, 210 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Stem Kulübünden Stem Okuluna
Samira İsmayilova

24№li tam orta məktəb

You and Me are Different But We Are All Same
Samira İsmayilova

24№li tam orta məktəb

Değerlenerek Büyüyoruz- We Grow by Appraisal
Saringul Hidayatova

Sumgayit, 28 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Where are you from?
Sevinj Ahmadova

Tefekkur lisei

EL ELE VERİN ÇOCUKLAR , BİRLİK MUTLULUKTUR !
Sevinj Aliyeva

Baki, 211 nomreli tam orta mekteb

project "Be my friend"
Sevinj Asadova

№25

KONUŞAN DEYİMLER
Sevinj Mirzayeva

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

Kendime Yetiyorum
Sevinj Mirzayeva

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

İçimdeki Cevher
Sevinj Mirzayeva

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

TRAFİKTE BİZ DE VARIZ/WE ARE ALSO IN TRAFFIC
Sevinj Mirzayeva

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

OKULUN AFETE HAZIR MI?
Shabnam Mammadli

Oguz, Yagublu kend tam orta mektebi

HARFTEN ÖTE “KADIN”
Shabnam Mammadli

Oguz, Yagublu kend tam orta mektebi

FARKINDALIKLARIMIZIN HİKAYELERİ~ STORIES OF OUR AWARENESS
Shabnam Mammadli

Oguz, Yagublu kend tam orta mektebi

Sağlıklı Hayat-Mutlu Hayat/Healthy Life-Happy Life)
Shafaq Yusifova

280 sayli tam orta mekteb

FOR A HABITABLE WORLD
Shafaq Yusifova

280 sayli tam orta mekteb

ART CLUB
Shukufa Najafova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

LET'S GO BACK TO OUR VILLAGE
Shukufa Najafova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

MESLEKLERİ TANIYORUM GELECEĞİMİ PLANLIYORUM/ I Know The Professions I Plan My Future
Shukufa Najafova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

SHOW YOURSELF
Shukufa Najafova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Learning By Sharing On Digital Streets - LSDS
Siyahtel Isgandarli

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

KİTAPSEVERLER 2
Solmaz Suleymanova

Baku, 238 nomreli tam orta məktəb

DÜŞÜN-TASARLA-ÜRET
Solmaz Suleymanova

Baku, 238 nomreli tam orta məktəb

BENİM GÖZÜMDEN HAYAT
Solmaz Suleymanova

Baku, 238 nomreli tam orta məktəb

Asım'ın Nesli
Solmaz Suleymanova

Baku, 238 nomreli tam orta məktəb

There Is No Planet B
Sona Salehova

Ismayilli, Khankendi kend mektebi

Help! Bigfoot
Sona Salehova

Ismayilli, Khankendi kend mektebi

Gökkuşağının Yedi Rengi Kültürel Mirasımız
Sona Salehova

Ismayilli, Khankendi kend mektebi

Techno Authentic Life
Sona Salehova

Ismayilli, Khankendi kend mektebi

Tükenen dünyadan dönüşen dünyaya yolculuk
Sona Salehova

Ismayilli, Khankendi kend mektebi

Maths & ... Fun
Sona Salehova

Ismayilli, Khankendi kend mektebi

Çocuklar el ele Geçmişten geleceğe -Children hand in hand from the past to the future
Sulhiyya Huseynova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

Small deeds for Great needs
Sulhiyya Huseynova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

İYİLİK KALPLERİMİZDE...
Sulhiyya Huseynova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

World Weather Watch November 2019
Sulhiyya Huseynova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

THINK, DESIGN, PLAY, EDIT 2
Sulhiyya Huseynova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

GEÇMİŞİN İZİNDE
Sulhiyya Huseynova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

My Rights Save My Life Too
Sulhiyya Huseynova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

EN GÜZELİ BENİM ŞEHRİM
Sulhiyya Huseynova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

DC-DIGI CLASSES
Sura Mehdiyeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Masallar Benim Dünyamda < Tales İn My World >
Tahira Farajova

Sumgayit, 8 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Where are you from?
Tahmina Ahmadli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

Code The Future Together (Geleceği Birlikte Kodla)
Taliya Mirzaliyeva

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

EVDƏQAL-EVDƏN ÖYRƏN!
Taliya Mirzaliyeva

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

Let's Play the World (5 + 1 project)
Taliya Mirzaliyeva

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Taliya Mirzaliyeva

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

Minik Yazarlar Anlatıyor
Taliya Mirzaliyeva

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

İçimdeki Cevher
Tarana Hidayatova

Baku, 259 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Attention! There is lesson in the class
Tarana Hidayatova

Baku, 259 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Keyifli Okul Atölyem-My Pleasant School Workshop
Tarana Hidayatova

Baku, 259 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Follow the Beat- Ritmi Yakala
Tarana Hidayatova

Baku, 259 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Kendime Yetiyorum
Tarana Hidayatova

Baku, 259 nomreli tam orta mekteb

I Discover Myself With Games
Tarana Hidayatova

Baku, 259 nomreli tam orta mekteb

İKLİMİ DEĞİL KENDİNİ DEĞİŞTİR
Tarana Hidayatova

Baku, 259 nomreli tam orta mekteb

KEYİFLİ OKUL ATÖLYEM 2/ MY PLEASANT SCHOOL WORKSHOP 2
Tarana Hidayatova

Baku, 259 nomreli tam orta mekteb

You and Me are Different But We Are All Same
Tarana Hidayatova

Baku, 259 nomreli tam orta mekteb

I dream of a school
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

HAYDİ İŞ BAŞINA ATIKLARI SIFIRLA (ZERO WASTE)
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

I CAN EMPATHIZE
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Stem Kulübünden Stem Okuluna
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

STEAM EDUCATION
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

ekoSTEM
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

FOR THE FUTURE, CLEAN ENVIRONMENT (GELECEK İÇİN TEMİZ ÇEVRE)
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

KORONA GÜNLERİNDE EĞLENCELİ EV OKULUM
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Bana kendini anlatır mısın?
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

ORMANDAN OKULA 4 MEVSİM
Tarana Muxtarova

251 N-li tam orta mekteb

EVDƏQAL-EVDƏN ÖYRƏN!
Terane Hüseynli

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

“Uşaqlar bizim gələcəyimizdir!!!” "Children are our future !!!"
Terane Hüseynli

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

EL ELE VERİN ÇOCUKLAR , BİRLİK MUTLULUKTUR !
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Smile to the Nature
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Kutadgu Bilig - A Bridge between Past and Present (Kutadgu Bilig – Geçmiş ve Günümüz Arasında Bir Köprü)
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

DÜŞÜN-TASARLA-ÜRET
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

The school is at our house/ Okul bizim evimizde
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Dersimiz Atatürk
Tergul Kerimova

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

BENİM GÖZÜMDEN HAYAT
Tergul Kerimova

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

Bir Şehir Bir Şehit
Tergul Kerimova

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

EL ELE VERİN ÇOCUKLAR , BİRLİK MUTLULUKTUR !
Tunzala Ismayilova

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

"Novruz in Every Town of my Land- Elimize Novruz Gelir"
Tunzala Ismayilova

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

ZERİFLİK
Tunzala Ismayilova

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

GEÇMİŞİN İZİNDE
Tunzala Ismayilova

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

MİZAH KÖPRÜSÜ NASRETTİN HOCA İLE MİLLİ KÜLTÜRÜMÜZ
Ulviyya Aliyeva

Ismayilli State Humanitarian and Technology College

ÜRETEN YENİ NESİL ORGANİK TARIMLA TANIŞIYOR
Ulviyya Bahramova

Baku, 230 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

İZ BIRAKAN engelSİZ DOKUNUŞLAR
Ulviyya Beyaliyeva

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

EL ELE VERİN ÇOCUKLAR , BİRLİK MUTLULUKTUR !
Vafa Ahmadova

Lankaran, Nagil Ushaq baxchasi

Evde Eğlence Zamanı (EeZ)
Vafa Novruzaliyeva

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

EL ELE VERİN ÇOCUKLAR , BİRLİK MUTLULUKTUR !
Vafa Novruzaliyeva

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!
Vusala Aliyeva

Baki, 112 nomreli tam orta mekteb

KİTAPSEVERLER 2
Vusala Aliyeva

Baki, 112 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Çocuklar el ele Geçmişten geleceğe -Children hand in hand from the past to the future
Vusala Majidova

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

HAKİMİYET MİLLETİN GELECEK ÇOCUKLARIN-100.YIL
Vusala Majidova

Neftchala, 4 nomreli tam orta mekteb

İPƏ- SAPA DÜZÜLMƏMİŞ İNCİLƏR
Vusala Zeynalova

Ismayilli, Gandov kendi

MAGICAL HANDS
Vusala Zeynalova

Ismayilli, Gandov kendi

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!
Xanim Huseynova

Xizi, Gilazi qesebesi tam orta mektebi

Designer Children
Xanim Huseynova

Xizi, Gilazi qesebesi tam orta mektebi

Değerlenerek Büyüyoruz- We Grow by Appraisal
Xanim Huseynova

Xizi, Gilazi qesebesi tam orta mektebi

WebSöz
Xanim Huseynova

Xizi, Gilazi qesebesi tam orta mektebi

You and Me are Different But We Are All Same
Xanim Huseynova

Xizi, Gilazi qesebesi tam orta mektebi

I Discover Myself With Games
Xatire Babayeva

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Where are you from?
Xuraman Qurbanova

Ismayilli, Gandov kendi

ZERİFLİK
Yagut Mustafayeva

Agdash, 1 sayli tam orta mekteb

Gezegenimiz İçin Yeşil Adımlar
Yegana Azizova

Tefekkur lisei

Be smart: it's fake news!
Yegana Azizova

Tefekkur lisei

The school is at our house/ Okul bizim evimizde
Yegana Azizova

Tefekkur lisei

1 Day at School
Yegana Azizova

Tefekkur lisei

No difference between us
Yegana Azizova

Tefekkur lisei

Worth To Remember: Local Traditions
Yegana Naghiyeva

Ismayilli, Gandov kendi

Dilimiz - sərvətimiz!!!

Avusturya

Birgit Jürs

VS Gänserndorf

Siegfried und Hans gemeinsam gegen das Ungeheuer
Dagmar Holzschuster

Modellschule Graz

Evolving Patterns of Diversity
Elfriede Maier

Höhere Lehranstalt für wirtschaftliche Berufe des Vereins der Don Bosco Schwestern für Bildung und Erziehung

Eat Local, Think Global
Elfriede Maier

Höhere Lehranstalt für wirtschaftliche Berufe des Vereins der Don Bosco Schwestern für Bildung und Erziehung

Healthy Generations
Gerhild Anna Robinig

Neue Mittelschule Weitensfeld

Versteckte Paradiese
Gertraud Mitsche

Die WI'MO - Höhere Lehranstalt für Wirtschaft und Mode Klagenfurt

Demo Party
Maria Fellner

Bundesgymnasium/Bundesrealgymnasium Kufstein

Lies mit uns! Teil 2: Der Mensch und seine Welt / Read with us! Part 2: The man and his world
Maria Fellner

Bundesgymnasium/Bundesrealgymnasium Kufstein

Lies mit uns! Teil 3: Tradition und Modernität/ Read with us! Part 3: Tradition and modernity
Maria Fellner

Bundesgymnasium/Bundesrealgymnasium Kufstein

Lies mit uns! Teil 1: Der Mensch und seine Werte / Read with us! Part 1: The man and his values
Markus Kraushofer

Bernoulligymnasium

OPTIME
Renate Gerber

GRG Maroltingergasse

Parole in gioco
Roswitha Zeger

Volkschule am Tabor, Neusiedl am See

KEEP YOUR FOOTPRINT LOW AND MAKE THE EARTH GROW

Ermenistan

Ani Yerknapeshyan

Koghb N 2 secondary school

Jekyll and Hyde
Anush Torosyan

Vanadzor N19 primary school

eTwinnovaTeens
Astghik Karapetyan

Akunq Secondary School

DDD - Democratic Digital Dreamers
Gayane Kostandyan

Fantan Secondary School

Dan vrabaca /Sparrows Day
Gayane Mayilyan

Vedi N2 basic school

Our Earth - Our Responsibility
Gayane Mayilyan

Vedi N2 basic school

Capital cities in the world
Hasmik Charkhchyan

Vanashen secondary school

LTS (Learn, Teach, Share)
Hasmik Charkhchyan

Vanashen secondary school

Masterminds
Hasmik Charkhchyan

Vanashen secondary school

Let's Discover the Otherside
Hasmik Charkhchyan

Vanashen secondary school

Inspirations
Hasmik Charkhchyan

Vanashen secondary school

Yes, We Can!
Hasmik Mayilyan

Vosketap high school

LTS (Learn, Teach, Share)
Haykuhi Khachatryan

"Im Aybuben" Child Educational Center

Me&Myself&US! a Mindfulness project
Karine Yeghoyan

Vanashen secondary school

(Ecovid19) We will use E teaching against covid2019
Karine Yeghoyan

Vanashen secondary school

Climate Change and Environmental Challenges
Kristine Aghababyan

Vanadzor N7 Basic School

Книги - уроки жизни
Lilia Khachatryan

Hrazdan 13 high school

It's a small world after all 2019-2020
Lusine Bush

Educational Complex "Mkhitar Sebastaci"

A day without your mobile phone
Lusine Madatyan

Yerevan N65 High School

Stay at Home Learn at Home
Marine Yarmaloyan

Vanadzor N7 Basic School

Книги - уроки жизни
Naira Harutyunyan

Vanadzor N16 primary school

PERIODICITY IN OUR LIFE
Naira Harutyunyan

Vanadzor N16 primary school

ATOM: Amazing Table Of Mendeleev
Narine Vardumyan

Vanadzor N16 primary school

- PLASTIC + LIFE
Nazeli Gishyan

Vanadzor N19 primary school

My Golden Values
Nune Harutyunyan

Vanashen secondary school

Climate Change and Environmental Challenges
Nushik Grigoryan

Ararat N1 Basic school

“Heureka!” - Archimedes, Pascal & Torricelli
Ruzanna Adoyan

Yerevan State College of Humanities

Travelling across countries with myths and legends
Ruzanna Adoyan

Yerevan State College of Humanities

FROM WASTE TO WEALTH
Ruzanna Adoyan

Yerevan State College of Humanities

Building resilience to disasters and climate change
Ruzanna Khachatryan

Sisian High school

Are We So Different?
Silva Grigoryan

Jrahovit secondary school after Vladik Abrahamyan

“Heureka!” - Archimedes, Pascal & Torricelli
Siranush Sahakyan

Stepanavan high school

Warriors of Covid-19 Pandemic
Sona Adamyan

"Im Aybuben" Child Educational Center

Me&Myself&US! a Mindfulness project
Vardanush Hovhannisyan

Karbi Secondary School

Let's introduce ourselves

Belçika

Alison Rémion

Institut Sainte Marie Arlon

Games Of Maths - Les mathématiques par les jeux
Ann Vermeiren

Immaculata Secundair

ECCHO (Echange-Communication-connexion-Huddinge-Oostmalle)
Bernadette Gerits

Atlas College

L'amitié, comme l'amour, passe par l'estomac !
Carine Schutters

Collège Saint Louis

View from a room
Catherine Seghers

De Bron

Jij en ik, samen de boom in
Cedric Ryckaert

Vrije Basisschool Sint-Paulus

The Edgar project - "Discovering schools and routes in Europe with Edgar”
Celine Busquart

De Bron

Jij en ik, samen de boom in
Cindy Kuylle

Athénée Royal de Hannut

Reaching out during lock down
Elke Slaats

De Bron

Jij en ik, samen de boom in
Elona Tang

GO! basisschool Atheneum Keerbergen

The Edgar project - "Discovering schools and routes in Europe with Edgar”
Els Merveillie

De Bron

Punkin Chunkin: just catapults, just physics
Els Merveillie

De Bron

Smashing! Real-world clashes into physics classes
Frederik De Buck

Sint-Paulusinstituut

Highway to health
Frederik De Laere

Howest University

Dlab 2 - Changemakers
Frédéric Persijn

De Bron

Jij en ik, samen de boom in
Ilse Delo

Sint-Janshof VZW KOMO

Horticultural therapy in school
Isabel Hallemeersch

De Bron

Physics: Savior of the planet
Jeroen Schouppe

Sint-Paulusinstituut

Highway to health
Johan Vanhouwaert

Vrije Basisschool Sint-Paulus

The Edgar project - "Discovering schools and routes in Europe with Edgar”
Joëlle Schram

CEFA

Mon smartphone, ami ou ennemi?
Louise Wyckaert

De Bron

Jij en ik, samen de boom in
Marianne Gees

GO! Handelsschool Aalst

The World Is Ours
Marie-Sophie Vandendaele

IPES d'Ougrée

Let's practice Office Administration
Maud Meyer

Athénée Royal de Hannut

Reaching out during lock down
Mieke Van den Bossche

Sint-Paulusinstituut

Highway to health
Muriel Vanoverschelde

Scholengroep Rivierenland

The Edgar project - "Discovering schools and routes in Europe with Edgar”
Myriam Van Dievel

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Dijkstein

TALL All together we can make it
Patrik Rebry

De Bron

Smashing! Real-world clashes into physics classes
Phebe Serroels

De Bron

Jij en ik, samen de boom in
Pilar Carilla

ATHENEE ROYAL de BEAUMONT

Gladiadores y aurigas contra el cambio climático
Pilar Carilla

ATHENEE ROYAL de BEAUMONT

Un mundo mejor empieza...conmigo
Pomline DELREE

Athénée Royal de Hannut

Reaching out during lock down
Ralia Thoma

Ecole européene de Bruxelles I (Berkendael)

STEAM Challenges
Renate Ameye

De Bron

Punkin Chunkin: just catapults, just physics
Renée Lambermont

Ecole internationale du SHAPE (Fondamental)

Démocrart
Renée Lambermont

Ecole internationale du SHAPE (Fondamental)

Autour de mon livre
Ria De Wilde

Sint-Janscollege

Jeunes Européens face à la destruction de la biodiversité.
Rosamund Hellinckx

Athénée Royal de Hannut

Reaching out during lock down
SABINE CALLENS

Collège Visitation - La Berlière

Faster, Higher, Stronger
Sabine Lauwers

Middenschool Brugge Centrum

Dlab 2 - Changemakers
Sabine Van Den Bergh

Institut Sainte Marie Arlon

Games Of Maths - Les mathématiques par les jeux
Sigrid Meulemans

Gemeentelijke Basisschool Dijkstein

TALL All together we can make it
Sofie Verreydt

Kardinaal Van Roey-Instituut

De la Terre à la Lune : journaux de bord 2020
Steven De Foer

Berkenboom Humaniora Bovenbouw

View from a room
Tash De Rycke

Middenschool Brugge Centrum

Dlab 2 - Changemakers
Thijs Declercq

De Bron

Jij en ik, samen de boom in
Tim Glorieux

Busleyden Atheneum, Campus Caputsteen

Discovering Africa – beyond bananas and baobabs
Timothy Devriendt

Sint-Janscollege Campus Visitatie

From Community Service to EVS and EVC
Tine De Cnodder

Sint Willebrord - Heilige Familie

How do you do in times of corona crisis?
Valérie Le Goff

Ecole Européenne de Bruxelles III

J'aime ma ville
Veerle De Deckere

VKO - Bovenbouw

Zukunft - voll im Blick?
delfine De Meulemeester

De Bron

Jij en ik, samen de boom in
klaas vankersschaever

MSKA Roeselare

Catch the route
trui de vos

Sint-Paulusinstituut

Highway to health

Bosna-Hersek

Adela Dobrić

Obdanište Travnik

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Adis Pirija

JU OŠ "Suljo Čilić" BiH

Let's Code Together
Adna Kahriman

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Alma Đedović

JAVNA USTANOVA MJEŠOVITA SREDNJA HEMIJSKA ŠKOLA

Učimo o emocijama / We learn about emotions
Amna Muslić

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Arijana Izmirlija

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Azra Sose

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

Garden full of spring flowers
Azra Sose

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Danijela Mekić

JU OŠ "Vuk Karadžić"

Loanwords
Dijana Dorfer - Galijašević

JU OŠ "Safvet-beg Bašagić"

Upoznajmo se...
Dijana Dorfer - Galijašević

JU OŠ "Safvet-beg Bašagić"

MAJ MESEC MATEMATIKE
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Upoznajmo se...
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Međunarodni dan bijelog štapa/ White Cane Awareness Day
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

The day of colorful socks and children's smile
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Obilježavanje dječje nedjelje 2
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Međunarodni dan bijelog štapa/ White Cane Awareness Day
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Obilježavanje dječje nedjelje 2
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Music combinations
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

3R-reduce, reuse, recycle
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Naša jesenska priča / Our autumn story
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Dan jabuka 3
Dragica Božić

Osnovna škola Petra Bakule

Исхрана и здравље
Dragica Božić

Osnovna škola Petra Bakule

Easter in different countries
Dragica Božić

Osnovna škola Petra Bakule

Greetings from Europe - Postcard Exchange and Map
Dragica Božić

Osnovna škola Petra Bakule

Moj grad nekad i sad
Dragica Božić

Osnovna škola Petra Bakule

Easter eggs exchange/Razmjena vaskršnjih jaja
Dragica Božić

Osnovna škola Petra Bakule

LET'S GO BACK TO OUR VILLAGE
ELMA JUSIĆ

Srednja zubotehnička škola, Sarajevo

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Edisa Zilic

Richmond Park Education

Famous female mathematicians 3
Edita Kevro

JU Osnovna škola "Drežnica"

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Edita Kevro

JU Osnovna škola "Drežnica"

Paleografski ambasadori - Međunarodni dan maternjeg jezika 2019. International Mother Language day 2019
Edita Kevro

JU Osnovna škola "Drežnica"

Paleografski ambasadori putuju stazama Ćirila i Metodija / UNESCO 2019. godina - Međunarodna godina autohtonih jezika
Edita Kevro

JU Osnovna škola "Drežnica"

Paleografski ambasadori - Međunarodni dan maternjeg jezika 2020. / International Mother Language day 2020
Edita Kevro

JU Osnovna škola "Drežnica"

Paleografski ambasadori - Jezici bez granica 2020 / Amabsadors of paleografy - Languages without borders 2020
Edita Vukovic Antolovic

Javna predškolska ustanova "Ivančica" Usora

Schoolovision 2019
Elifa Šoše

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Elmina Suta

Javna ustanova Osnovna škola Gnojnice

Upoznajmo se...
Emina Šabanović-Kopčalić

JU Deveta osnovna škola Maoča

Snaga lijepe riječi / The power of a kind word
Emina Šabanović-Kopčalić

JU Deveta osnovna škola Maoča

The Value of Values
Emrisela Delic

Centar za odgoj, obrazovanje i rehabilitaciju "Vladimir Nazor"

"Feel The Library"/ "Kütüphaneyi Hisset"
Ermina Tatarevic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Ermina Tatarevic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Famous female mathematicians 3
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Pitagora - život i teorema
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

MAJ MESEC MATEMATIKE
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

STEM - Wizard School
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Upoznajmo se...
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Digitalna vremenska kapsula Covid-19 , otvoriti 2040.godine
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Interaktivna matematička teka/Interactive mathematics notebooks
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Halida Ljevo

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

Upoznajmo se...
Irma Spirjan

JU Prva osnovna škola

Matematika kroz strip i karikaturu
Irma Spirjan

JU Prva osnovna škola

Digitalna vremenska kapsula Covid-19 , otvoriti 2040.godine
Ivana Popo

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

Digitalna vremenska kapsula Covid-19 , otvoriti 2040.godine
Ivana Vlaški

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

U zdravom tijelu zdrav duh 2019/2020
Ivana Vlaški

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Исхрана и здравље
Ivana Vlaški

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Easter eggs exchange/Razmjena vaskršnjih jaja
Jasmina Pezo

Srednjoškolski centar Hadžići

I AM READY FOR THE CENTURY WITH MY SKILLS
Jelena Kovač

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Jelena Kovač

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Obilježavanje dječje nedjelje 2
Jelena Manjić

JU Prva osnovna škola

Easter eggs exchange/Razmjena vaskršnjih jaja
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Obilježavanje dječje nedjelje 2
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Naša jesenska priča / Our autumn story
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Lara Kekic

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Lara Kekic

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Dan jabuka 3
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Famous female mathematicians 3
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Applied Mathematical Modelling
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

International Women in Science Day
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Digitalna vremenska kapsula Covid-19 , otvoriti 2040.godine
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Dan jabuka 3
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Netiquette
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Interaktivna matematička teka/Interactive mathematics notebooks
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Historija matematike/History of mathematics
Lejla Mušanović

OŠ "Mula Mustafa Bašeskija"

Upoznajmo se...
Marija Kunarac

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Merima Likić

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Dan jabuka 3
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Upoznajmo se...
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Family day
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

The day of colorful socks and children's smile
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Obilježavanje dječje nedjelje 2
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Dan jabuka 3
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Famous female mathematicians 3
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Netiquette
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

ASTRO-STEM
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

EASY PEASY MATH
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Interaktivna matematička teka/Interactive mathematics notebooks
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

THE ART OF MATHEMATICS
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

INTERNATIONAL DAY OF MATHEMATICS 2020
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Šah MAT
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

STEM - Wizard School
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Digitalna vremenska kapsula Covid-19 , otvoriti 2040.godine
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Historija matematike/History of mathematics
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

International Women in Science Day
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

MAJ MESEC MATEMATIKE
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Applied Mathematical Modelling
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

The day of colorful socks and children's smile
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Interaktivna matematička teka/Interactive mathematics notebooks
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Genç Meteorologlar-Young Meteorologists
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Netiquette
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Applied Mathematical Modelling
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

The Magic of Pi ( Pi'nin Sihri )
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

THE ART OF MATHEMATICS
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

EASY PEASY MATH
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Micro:bit challenge
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Math Illusions: Demystified
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Famous female mathematicians 3
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Šah MAT
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

MAJ MESEC MATEMATIKE
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Pitagora - život i teorema
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Hidden World of Parabolas
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

ASTRO-STEM
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

INTERNATIONAL DAY OF MATHEMATICS 2020
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Historija matematike/History of mathematics
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Global Winter and Climate
Naida Gadžo

JU OŠ "Aleksa Šantić"

INTERNATIONAL DAY OF MATHEMATICS 2020
Natasa Vukadin

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Исхрана и здравље
Natasa Vukadin

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Obilježavanje dječje nedjelje 2
Nela Busuladzic

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Dan jabuka 3
Nela Busuladzic

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Nijad Salihović

JU Deveta osnovna škola Maoča

STEM - Wizard School
Nijad Salihović

JU Deveta osnovna škola Maoča

Inclusion is change in attitude: rights and equity
Nijad Salihović

JU Deveta osnovna škola Maoča

Basic Electronics and Coding for STEM
Nijad Salihović

JU Deveta osnovna škola Maoča

Design a World
Nijad Salihović

JU Deveta osnovna škola Maoča

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Rasema Delić

JU OŠ "HARMANI I"

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Rasema Sirćo

JU GIMNAZIJA "VISOKO" VISOKO

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Rasema Sirćo

JU GIMNAZIJA "VISOKO" VISOKO

Famous female mathematicians 3
Refika Šakonjić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Refika Šakonjić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Refika Šakonjić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Međunarodni dan bijelog štapa/ White Cane Awareness Day
Refika Šakonjić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Naša jesenska priča / Our autumn story
Refika Šakonjić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Dan jabuka 3
Sabina Ahmović

JU OŠ "Ćamil Sijarić"

Daily Life Daily English
Sanja Primorac

Osnovna škola Petra Bakule

Moj grad nekad i sad
Sanja Primorac

Osnovna škola Petra Bakule

Pipi Duga Čarapa otkriva Hrvatsku
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

Applied Mathematical Modelling
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

Historija matematike/History of mathematics
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

THE ART OF MATHEMATICS
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

Famous female mathematicians 3
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

INTERNATIONAL DAY OF MATHEMATICS 2020
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

ASTRO-STEM
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

International Women in Science Day
Semira Fočo

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Semira Fočo

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

THINK, DESIGN, PLAY, EDIT 2
Senada Mustafić

Javna ustanova Gimnazija "Ismet Mujezinović" Tuzla

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Senida Celjo

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen
Smaila Mešković

obdanište-zabavište "Naša djeca"

I Discover Myself With Games
Snežana Stević

JU OŠ „Aleksa Šantić" Osmaci

Dan jabuka 3
Snežana Stević

JU OŠ „Aleksa Šantić" Osmaci

Dan vrabaca /Sparrows Day
Snežana Stević

JU OŠ „Aleksa Šantić" Osmaci

"Ala je lep ovaj svet"
Snežana Stević

JU OŠ „Aleksa Šantić" Osmaci

MOJ KUĆNI LJUBIMAC
Snežana Stević

JU OŠ „Aleksa Šantić" Osmaci

Azbuka/abeceda živog sveta / Аlphabet of the living world
Snežana Stević

JU OŠ „Aleksa Šantić" Osmaci

U zdravom tijelu zdrav duh 2019/2020
Snježana Damjanović

Školski centar fra Martina Nedića

Netiquette
Snježana Damjanović

Školski centar fra Martina Nedića

INTERNATIONAL DAY OF MATHEMATICS 2020
Snježana Damjanović

Školski centar fra Martina Nedića

Famous female mathematicians 3
Tanja Mitrović

JU Prva osnovna škola

Easter eggs exchange/Razmjena vaskršnjih jaja
Zemira Fajkovic- Duvelek

JU OŠ "Ćamil Sijarić"

GAME OF SCHOOLS
Zemira Fajkovic- Duvelek

JU OŠ "Ćamil Sijarić"

ENGLISH FROM THE SUPERMARKET
fahira cevro

JUOŠ "Edhem Mulabdić"

The day of colorful socks and children's smile
Šemsija Kulenović

Srednja zubotehnička škola, Sarajevo

Domovini za rodjendan / Present till mitt hemland på födelsedagen

Bulgaristan

Anastasiya Pendova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров", Асеновград

The games of childhood
Aneliya Ilieva

Основно училище "Валери Петров"

Let's travel through Europe !
Aneliya Ilieva

Основно училище "Валери Петров"

European Museums Tour
Aneta Spasova

54 СУ "Св.Иван Рилски", София

GAME OF SCHOOLS
Antoaneta Sendova

"Kapitan Petko voyvoda" Vocational school of Electrical engineering and Electronics, Kardzhali

"Let's Celebrate!"
Ayten Kyazimova

ОУ ,,Иван Сергеевич Тургенев", Разград

(eTe) Empathy and Tolerance Everywhere
Ayten Kyazimova

ОУ ,,Иван Сергеевич Тургенев", Разград

EUstudents in EUwonderland
Branimira Nikolova

Secondary school "Hristo Botev"

Let's Flip Our Classroom
Darina POPOVA

DG Nr.39 ''Prikazka'', Varna

Let’s learn and play! Let’s have fun!
Desislava Boycheva

Secondary School with the Study of European Languages

#FridaysForFuture @ Schools
Deyana Peykova

Hristo Smirnenski Primary School, Rakovski

Erasmus+ Let's Join CodeWeek2019
Diyana Icheva

kindergarten2 "H. Kr.Andersen"

EARTH IS OUR HOME LET' S SAVE IT -DÜNYA EVİMİZ ONU KORUYALIM
Dori Ivanova

Kindergarten "Detelina", Tervel, Bulgaria and ODG Bozhan

Young cooks
Ekaterina Spasova

DG Nr.39 ''Prikazka'', Varna

Aš jaunasis mokslininkas I'm a young scientist
Ekaterina Spasova

DG Nr.39 ''Prikazka'', Varna

Let’s learn and play! Let’s have fun!
Elena Dimitrova

Professional High School of Tourism "Alexander Paskalev", Haskovo

Our Earth - Our Responsibility
Ellie Detcheva

Lycee de langue francaise Antoine de Saint-Exupery, Plovdiv

L'amitié, comme l'amour, passe par l'estomac !
Ellie Detcheva

Lycee de langue francaise Antoine de Saint-Exupery, Plovdiv

Et si on parlait d'Europe !
GABRIELA PEYCHEVA

Primary School Eng. Georgi Valkov

H. E. A. L(Health Education And Learning) in action
Gergana Dimitrova

Основно училище "Христо Ботев", Ахелой

All About Numbers
Gergana Dimitrova

Основно училище "Христо Ботев", Ахелой

European Bedtime Stories! EDL 2019
Gergana Dimitrova

Основно училище "Христо Ботев", Ахелой

Christmas Wishes
Gergana Petrova

PMG "Acad. Boyan Petkanchin" - Haskovo

Let’s Feel the Might of the Historical Heritage
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

sÜRreÂLíST
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

OPTIME
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

LITERATURA ESPAÑOLA
Joneta Marinova

DG Nr.39 ''Prikazka'', Varna

Our best friends animals ( En iyi arkadaş hayvanlarımız)
Kamelia Racheva

Георги Сава Раковски

The joy of books
Kapka Georgieva

Kindergarten "Detelina", Tervel, Bulgaria and ODG Bozhan

Young cooks
Katia Plachkova

kindergarten2 "H. Kr.Andersen"

EARTH IS OUR HOME LET' S SAVE IT -DÜNYA EVİMİZ ONU KORUYALIM
Kremena Marinova

DG Nr.39 ''Prikazka'', Varna

A book is our friend
Lili Rusanova

ДГ "Калина", Плевен

A tale of bees
Lilyana Lazarova

"St. Sofronii Vrachanski" Primary School, Vratsa

Traditional games and songs
Lilyana Lazarova

"St. Sofronii Vrachanski" Primary School, Vratsa

My family and Me
Magdalena Petkova

ЦДГ №1 "Щастливо детство", Плевен

A tale of bees
Magdalena Petkova

ЦДГ №1 "Щастливо детство", Плевен

Discovering S.T.E.M....
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров", Асеновград

Stay home! Learn from home!
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров", Асеновград

The games of childhood
Marina Tomova

Основно училище "Христо Ботев", Ахелой

Hands of The World Can You SEE What We SAY
Marina Tomova

Основно училище "Христо Ботев", Ахелой

European Bedtime Stories! EDL 2019
Marina Tomova

Основно училище "Христо Ботев", Ахелой

Christmas Wishes
Mariyana Kumanova

Vocational High School of Economics and Management

My Virtual Town
Maya Kyulevchieva

Ivan Vazov Language School, Plovdiv

Are We So Different?
Maya Kyulevchieva

Ivan Vazov Language School, Plovdiv

smART Democracy!: Creativity to promote Democratic Participation
Milena Georgieva

Детска градина "Осми март", Пловдив

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Minka Mincheva

Secondary school "Hristo Botev"

Erasmus+ Let's Join CodeWeek2019
Minka Mincheva

Secondary school "Hristo Botev"

I Discover Myself With Games
Minka Mincheva

Secondary school "Hristo Botev"

THE POWER OF DEMOCRACY AT SCHOOLS
Nadka Dineva

Първо основно училище "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"

smART Democracy!: Creativity to promote Democratic Participation
Nadya Stankova

СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий", Смолян

We read, we learn, we know!
Nasi Tacheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров", Асеновград

One step recycling one step STEM
Natasha Djurkova

SU "Ekzarh Antim I"

WOMEN WHO CHANGED THE WORLD
Nina Petrova

ОУ,,Христо Ботев"

Activitypal
Nina Tsoneva

Hristo Botev Secondary School, Kubrat

How do you do in times of corona crisis?
Pavlina Ilieva

ЦДГ №1 "Щастливо детство", Плевен

A tale of bees
Petya Petkova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров", Асеновград

Fantastic school (kindergarten)
Petya Petkova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров", Асеновград

One step recycling one step STEM
Petya Petkova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров", Асеновград

Four Seasons In Europe / Avrupa'da Dört Mevsim
Plamena Dineva

SU "Zheleznik", Stara Zagora

Play to Learn 2020
Rosita Paneva

OY "Dusho Hadjidekov""

3-E ENGLISH
Sabrie Myumyun

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров", Асеновград

Global Winter and Climate
Sabrie Myumyun

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров", Асеновград

One step recycling one step STEM
Sabrie Myumyun

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров", Асеновград

Hand To Hand School To Home Game- Elden Ele Okuldan Eve Oyun
Sabrie Myumyun

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров", Асеновград

Four Seasons In Europe / Avrupa'da Dört Mevsim
Sabrie Myumyun

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров", Асеновград

Fantastic school (kindergarten)
Slava Andonova

Vocational High School of Economics and Management

My Virtual Town
Snejina Lyubenova

ДГ "Слънце", Левски

A tale of bees
Stefka Pavlova

Kindergarten Zname na mira, Belene, Bulgaria

Username: Climates are Changing Password: Act!
Stefka Pavlova

Kindergarten Zname na mira, Belene, Bulgaria

I Discover Myself With Games
Stefka Stoycheva

Второ ОУ "Никола Йонков Вапцаров", Варна

Learning Differently!
Svetla Popova

Kindergarden \"Latinka\"№5

Young cooks
Svetlana Poycheva

"St. Sofronii Vrachanski" Primary School, Vratsa

Exercices de styles
Svetlana Poycheva

"St. Sofronii Vrachanski" Primary School, Vratsa

European Day of Languages 2019
Tatyana Dimitrova

"Kapitan Petko voyvoda" Vocational school of Electrical engineering and Electronics, Kardzhali

"Let's Celebrate!"
Ventsislav Nikólov

1 СУ "Пенчо П. Славейков"

Mujeres ignoradas, mujeres ilustres.
Vera Nikolova

"St. Sofronii Vrachanski" Primary School, Vratsa

Exercices de styles
Yovka Zhecheva

Средно училище "Св.св. Кирил и Методий"

Music for positive thoughts
Yovka Zhecheva

Средно училище "Св.св. Кирил и Методий"

Cultural Heritage
Yovka Zhecheva

Средно училище "Св.св. Кирил и Методий"

Just the Job
Zhechka Stoyanova

Детска градина № 44 "Валентина Терешкова", Варна

Christmas Time
Zinaida Cherneva

SU "Zheleznik", Stara Zagora

Play to Learn 2020
Росица Мичева

ОДЗ "Валентина Терешкова"

A tale of bees
Цветомира Атанасова

Kindergarten "Detelina", Tervel, Bulgaria and ODG Bozhan

Young cooks

Hırvatistan

Adrijana Leko

Osnovna škola dr. Franjo Tuđman

Dan jabuka 3
Adrijana Leko

Osnovna škola dr. Franjo Tuđman

WEBUČIONICA
Adrijana Leko

Osnovna škola dr. Franjo Tuđman

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Adrijana Rajić

Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice

DRAMATIZE IT!
Adrijana Roždijevac

OŠ "Josip Kozarac" Soljani

Sharing our traditional games / Compartiendo nuestros juegos tradicionales
Adrijana Roždijevac

OŠ "Josip Kozarac" Soljani

The Travelling Mascot
Aleksandra Brmbota

Srednja škola Markantuna de Dominisa Rab

Hidden World of Parabolas
Aleksandra Brmbota

Srednja škola Markantuna de Dominisa Rab

Famous female mathematicians 3
Aleksandra Brmbota

Srednja škola Markantuna de Dominisa Rab

INTERNATIONAL DAY OF MATHEMATICS 2020
Aleksandra Brmbota

Srednja škola Markantuna de Dominisa Rab

SteMath
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

Family day
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

Obilježavanje dječje nedjelje 2
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

Dan jabuka 3
Alen Ptičar

DV Petar Pan

- PLASTIC + LIFE
Alen Ptičar

DV Petar Pan

Young cooks
Alenka Miljević

OŠ Braće Radića

Digitalna vremenska kapsula Covid-19 , otvoriti 2040.godine
Alison Ružić Perinić

OŠ Milan Brozović

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Alison Ružić Perinić

OŠ Milan Brozović

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Ana Košković

Dječji vrtić Medveščak

Be a sport!
Ana Marija Šviderski-Jurinjak

Osnovna škola Malinska-Dubašnica

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Ana Marinić

Osnovna škola Podmurvice

Back to Nature
Ana Marketin-Sedlar

Strojarska i prometna škola

Digitalna vremenska kapsula Covid-19 , otvoriti 2040.godine
Ana Marketin-Sedlar

Strojarska i prometna škola

If climate can change, why can't we
Ana Rastija

Osnovna škola Hugo Kon

ONCE I WAS YOUNG, SOON I WILL BE AN ADULT
Ana Vuksanović

OŠ August Šenoa, Osijek

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Ana Vuksanović

OŠ August Šenoa, Osijek

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Ana Ćaleta

OS Trilj

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Ana Ćaleta

OS Trilj

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Ana Ćaleta

OS Trilj

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Ana-Marija Borko

Dječji vrtić Medveščak

Imagine and Code
Ana-Marija Brodjanac

Katolička osnovna škola u Virovitici

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Ana-Marija Brodjanac

Katolička osnovna škola u Virovitici

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Ana-Marija Hatadi Ostojić

OŠ "Valentin Klarin" Preko

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Ana-Marija Hatadi Ostojić

OŠ "Valentin Klarin" Preko

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Andrea Kager

Osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačića

Art In The Eyes Of Children /Çocuğun Gözünde Sanat
Andrea Kager

Osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačića

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Andreja Ferdelji Sambol

I.tehnička škola TESLA

Stories Time Capsule
Andreja Kovač

Osnovna škola Garešnica, Garešnica

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Andreja Kovač

Osnovna škola Garešnica, Garešnica

MOJ KUĆNI LJUBIMAC
Andreja Sedlar

Dječji vrtić Varaždin

Stay Home
Andreja Vincek Ević

Osnovna škola Tordinci

Dan jabuka 3
Andrijana Miletić

OŠ Antun Matija Reljković

TELL ME ABOUT YOURSELF
Andrijana Sili

OŠ Josipovac

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Andrijana Sili

OŠ Josipovac

MOJ KUĆNI LJUBIMAC
Andrijana Sili

OŠ Josipovac

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Andrijana Simcic

Osnovna škola Dr. Branimira Markovića Ravna Gora

Our Tree of Wishes
Anita Damjanović

Osnovna škola Sesvetski Kraljevec

GPE Challengers
Anita Drenjančević

OŠ Josipovac

Empathy and Kindness - Better World
Anita Matić

Oš Jurja Šižgorića

European Cultural Heritage in the politically and culturally changing world
Anita Mikulandra

Osnovna Škola Čazma

WEBUČIONICA
Anita Mikulandra

Osnovna Škola Čazma

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Anita Mikulandra

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Anita Mikulandra

Osnovna Škola Čazma

WORDOBOTS
Anita Mikulandra

Osnovna Škola Čazma

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Anita Mikulandra

Osnovna Škola Čazma

MOJ KUĆNI LJUBIMAC
Anita Pretković

OSNOVNA ŠKOLA MARTIJANEC

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Anita Čorak

Osnovna škola "Dobriša Cesarić"

Famous female mathematicians 3
Anita Čorak

Osnovna škola "Dobriša Cesarić"

INTERNATIONAL DAY OF MATHEMATICS 2020
Anita Čorak

OŠ "Dobriša Cesarić"

Life & Money
Anita Čupić

Osnovna škola kraljice Jelene

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Anita Čupić

Osnovna škola kraljice Jelene

Dan jabuka 3
Anita Čupić

Osnovna škola kraljice Jelene

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Anita Šimac

OS Petra Preradovica

Innovating the future
Anita Šimac

OS Petra Preradovica

Digitalna vremenska kapsula Covid-19 , otvoriti 2040.godine
Anita Šimac

OS Petra Preradovica

STEM4Change
Ankica Ostojić

Osnovna škola Popovac

Family day
Ankica Ostojić

Osnovna škola Popovac

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Ankica Ostojić

Osnovna škola Popovac

WEBUČIONICA
Antonela Matajić

OŠ Rajić

LOGS - Lovers of Geometry Software
Antonela Matajić

OŠ Rajić

Historija matematike/History of mathematics
Antonia Petković

OŠ Vrpolje

E.F.E.S. (Eco-Friendly Eco-Schools)
Antonia Petković

OŠ Vrpolje

Living by the sea
Antonija Dropulić

OŠ Vrgorac

Değerlerimin Merkezi -Center Of My Values
Antonija Katić

OŠ Vladimir Nazor

Dan jabuka 3
Antonija Mamužić

Katolička osnovna škola Šibenik - Catholic primary school

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Antonija Trgovac

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Doğadan Hayata - From nature to life
Antonija Trgovac

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Antonija Trgovac

Osnovna Škola Čazma

FOR THE FUTURE, CLEAN ENVIRONMENT (GELECEK İÇİN TEMİZ ÇEVRE)
Antonija Trgovac

Osnovna Škola Čazma

WEBUČIONICA
Apolonija Boras

Dječji vrtić Potjeh

Stay Home
Atanasija Bilić

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Atanasija Bilić

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

WEBUČIONICA
Atanasija Bilić

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

THE TALE OF MY TOWN
Barbara Hanjilec

Škola za umjetnost, dizajn, grafiku i odjeću Zabok

Wise Words
Biserka Hrešić

Osnovna skola Vladimira Nazora

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Biserka Hrešić

Osnovna skola Vladimira Nazora

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Biserka Hrešić

Osnovna skola Vladimira Nazora

WEBUČIONICA
Blaženka Logožar

Osnovna škola Ante Starčevića

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Bogdanka Conjar

Osnovna škola Grabrik, Karlovac

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Bogdanka Conjar

Osnovna škola Grabrik, Karlovac

WEBUČIONICA
Bogdanka Conjar

Osnovna škola Grabrik, Karlovac

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Bojan Iličić

Osnovna škola Vladimira Vidrića

WEBUČIONICA
Bojana Lanča

Osnovna škola - Scuola elementare "San Nicolo'"

WEBUČIONICA
Borka Batinić-Puškarić

Dječji vrtić Trešnjevka

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Božena Ukić

Osnovna škola Ostrog

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Branka Lamza

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Stories Bring Us Closer
Branka Pastuović

Osnovna škola Brodarica

NAŠA KNJIŽ(N)ICA
Branka Pastuović

Osnovna škola Brodarica

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Brankica Habuzin

Osnovna škola Dubrava

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Branko Rumenović

Gimnazija i strukovna škola Bernardina Frankopana

Teenagers E.P.e. (European Parliament e-Twinning)
Branko Rumenović

Gimnazija i strukovna škola Bernardina Frankopana

Life & Money
DINKA BERISLAVIC

OŠ VLADIMIR NAZOR

Sharing our past; shaping our future.
Dajana Jelavić

Srednja škola "Jure Kaštelan" Omiš

Power of Youth
Dalia Kager

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

International Women in Science Day
Dalia Kager

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

Code Mode ON-2019
Daliborka Rotar

OŠ"Milan Brozović" Kastav

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Daliborka Rotar

OŠ"Milan Brozović" Kastav

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Daliborka Rotar

OŠ"Milan Brozović" Kastav

NAŠA KNJIŽ(N)ICA
Danica Barišić

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

Animal Friends in an Animal-Friendly World
Danica Barišić

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

My Christmas Your Christmas
Danica Barišić

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

Landscapes, cuisine and culture in your region
Daniela Kuić

Osnovna škola Žnjan-Pazdigrad

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Daniela Nejašmić

IV.osnovna škola Bjelovar

English is a Piece of Cake
Daniela Usmiani

Srednja škola Bedekovčina

Digitalna vremenska kapsula Covid-19 , otvoriti 2040.godine
Danijela Klajn

OŠ Rugvica

WEBUČIONICA
Danijela Klajn

OŠ Rugvica

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Danijela Klajn

OŠ Rugvica

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Danijela Klajn

OŠ Rugvica

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Danijela Stanić

Osnovna škola Antuna Kanižlića, Požega

Erasmus plus Street
Danijela Šajtar

Osnovna Škola Čazma

TOWARDS THE 7th CONTINENT
Danijela Šajtar

Osnovna Škola Čazma

WORDOBOTS
Danijela Šajtar

Osnovna Škola Čazma

S.O.S! Save the Blue Planet!
Danijela Šajtar

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Doğadan Hayata - From nature to life
Danijela Šajtar

Osnovna Škola Čazma

WEBUČIONICA
Danijela Šajtar

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Our Tree of Wishes
Danijela Šajtar

Osnovna Škola Čazma

European Museums Tour
Danijela Šajtar

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Kemija i povijest se vole / Chemistry and history love each other
Danijela Šajtar

Osnovna Škola Čazma

FOR THE FUTURE, CLEAN ENVIRONMENT (GELECEK İÇİN TEMİZ ÇEVRE)
Darija Smolčić

IX. gimnazija

Unser Schulalltag
Davorka Facko-Vnučec

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

Celebrations in our country
Diana Selman

Osnovna škola Turanj

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Diana Selman

Osnovna škola Turanj

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Diana Selman

Osnovna škola Turanj

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Dijana Ančić

Osnovna škola Blato

Healthy Traditional Recipes
Dijana Dvornik

Osnovna škola Spinut Split

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Dijana Guštin

Dječji vrtić Medveščak

HAYDİ GÖSTER SEVGİNİ ! (LET'S SHOW YOUR LOVE !)
Dijana Rinčić

OŠ Ivan Duknović, Marina, PŠ Vrsine

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Dijana Rinčić

OŠ Ivan Duknović, Marina, PŠ Vrsine

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Dragica Budić

IV.osnovna škola Bjelovar

Prijateljstvo bez granica
Dragica Budić

IV.osnovna škola Bjelovar

WEBUČIONICA
Dragica Budić

IV.osnovna škola Bjelovar

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Dražena Potočki

Osnovna škola Novska

WEBUČIONICA
Dubravka Kocanjer

Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje djece i mladeži Karlovac

My S.E.N.ses investigation
Dubravka Stiglic

Privatna gimnazija i strukovna škola "Svijet"

Celebrate European Freedom
Dunja Golek

Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Dunja Golek

Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Dunja Klarić

Osnovna škola Poreč

Hands of The World Can You SEE What We SAY
Dunja Klarić

Osnovna škola Poreč

'Countdown to the Tokyo Olympics 2020'
Dunja Klarić

Osnovna škola Poreč

Hands Of The World
Dunja Siročić

Ekonomska i trgovačka škola

No difference between us
Dušanka Babić

Osnovna škola Stjepan Radić

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Dušanka Babić

Osnovna škola Stjepan Radić

WEBUČIONICA
Edita Rizvan

Osnovna škola kraljice Jelene

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Elvira Burić

Osnovna škola Ivanke Trohar

Obilježavanje dječje nedjelje 2
Elvisa Sekulić

Osnovna škola Zorke Sever, Popovača

Go greener/Hazte màs verde
Esma Sarajčev

OŠ prof. Filipa Lukasa

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Fani Vidović

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

WEBUČIONICA
Fani Vidović

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Gorana Babić

OŠ Dr.Franje Tuđmana

Creatively about artistic and entertaining heritage
Gorana Babić

OŠ Dr.Franje Tuđmana

eSAFETY ANIMATIONS
Gordana Ereiz

OSNOVNA ŠKOLA STJEPANA RADIĆA ČAGLIN

Netiquette
Gordana Rokolj

Osnovna škola Lapad

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Grozdana Filipović-Grčić

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića Obrovac Sinjski

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Helena Gustović Ljubić

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

THE WARMER THE BETTER
Helena Jilek Kubalek

I.tehnička škola TESLA

Stories Time Capsule
Helena Rostas

Industrijsko-obrtnička škola Slatina

Slow food
Helena Slamek

I. osnovna škola Čakovec

Little Responsible Citizens Are Reshaping Their Future
Helga Kraljik

Srednja škola Ban Josip Jelačić

CREATIVITY IN MY DIGITAL CLASSROOM
Ida Veselovac

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Stories Bring Us Closer
Ina Gorup

OŠ Šećerana

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Ina Gorup

OŠ Šećerana

WEBUČIONICA
Iva Naranđa

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

ME THE A.I #2.0
Iva Naranđa

Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec

Little Defenders of the Earth
Iva Naranđa

Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec

The World's Largest Lesson - UN Sustainable Development Goals
Iva Palčić Strčić

Osnovna škola Središće

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Ivana Bašić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Ivana Bašić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

Obilježavanje dječje nedjelje 2
Ivana Bašić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Ivana Dragšić

OŠ Antuna Bauera

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Ivana Dubovečak

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Ivana Dubovečak

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

WEBUČIONICA
Ivana Dubovečak

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Ivana Dubovečak

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

International Women in Science Day
Ivana Fiket

III. Osnovna škola Varaždin

WHAT'S THE NEWS?
Ivana Hrastović Mandarić

Osnovna škola Vladimir Nazor

The Book of the Four Seasons
Ivana Jukić Štrbac

OSNOVNA ŠKOLA ŽRNOVNICA

Living by the sea
Ivana Kolić

Osnovna škola Generalski Stol

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Ivana Kujundžić

OŠ "Ivan Leko" Proložac

Pipi Duga Čarapa otkriva Hrvatsku
Ivana Lovric

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

EDOL postcard exchange project on local proverbs
Ivana Magdić

Osnovna škola Sibinjskih žrtava

Prijateljstvo bez granica
Ivana Miletić

Prirodoslovna škola Split

A spasso per l'Europa.
Ivana Mlakar

OSNOVNA ŠKOLA STJEPANA RADIĆA ČAGLIN

Netiquette
Ivana Opačak

Ekonomsko-birotehnička škola/ The Secondary School of Economics

Don't throw & pollute! Reuse!
Ivana Opačak

Ekonomsko-birotehnička škola/ The Secondary School of Economics

"CEL " COMMON EUROPEAN LEGENDS
Ivana Oreški

Ekonomska i trgovačka škola Čakovec

No difference between us
Ivana Palijan

OŠ "Retfala"

European Teenagers and Their Free Time
Ivana Rakonić Leskovar

Osnovna škola Dragutina Lermana

The story of Pippi Longstocking
Ivana Rakonić Leskovar

Osnovna škola Dragutina Lermana

Empathy and Kindness - Better World
Ivana Rendulić

Osnovna škola Lipovac

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Ivana Ružić

I. osnovna škola Čakovec

iPads School Learning for the Future
Ivana Sedlar

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

"Family time"
Ivana Sedlar

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Ivana Sedlar

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Ivana Sedlar

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

WEBUČIONICA
Ivana Tunjić

OŠ Hugo Badalić

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Ivana Vrdoljak

SREDNJA ŠKOLA ANTUN MATIJAŠEVIĆ-KARAMANEO VIS

eTwinning Hotel, May I help you?
Ivana Čolak

OŠ Meje

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Ivana Žagar

OŠ "Sveti Matej"

"Family time"
Ivana Žagar

OŠ "Sveti Matej"

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Ivana Žagar

OŠ "Sveti Matej"

WEBUČIONICA
Ivana Žagar

OŠ "Sveti Matej"

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Ivana Žagar

OŠ "Sveti Matej"

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

Paleografski ambasadori - Međunarodni dan maternjeg jezika 2020. / International Mother Language day 2020
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

Paleografski ambasadori putuju stazama Ćirila i Metodija / UNESCO 2019. godina - Međunarodna godina autohtonih jezika
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

Paleografski ambasadori - Međunarodni dan maternjeg jezika 2019. International Mother Language day 2019
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

(Ecovid19) We will use E teaching against covid2019
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

Global Educational Magazine: "February 21 - International Mother Language Day".
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

Innovating the future
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

Reading is funnier now
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

Sharing traditions!
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

MOJ KUĆNI LJUBIMAC
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

Dan jabuka 3
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

EDOL postcard exchange project on local proverbs
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

BOOKWORMS IN DIFFERENT CULTURES
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

YAŞAYAN ŞEHİRLER
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

Paleografski ambasadori - Jezici bez granica 2020 / Amabsadors of paleografy - Languages without borders 2020
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

I learn by travelling (Culture bridge )
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

"A world of Rap songs ! "
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

Traditional Games and Sports
Ivica Gregurec

OŠ Đure Deželića

Christmas Wishes
Ivica Gregurec

OŠ Đure Deželića

Pitagora - život i teorema
Ivona Trtanj Šneler

Osnovna škola Fran Franković Rijeka

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Ivona Trtanj Šneler

Osnovna škola Fran Franković Rijeka

Dan jabuka 3
JASMINKA PODLEJAN

OSNOVNA ŠKOLA POKUPSKO

Family day
JASMINKA PODLEJAN

OSNOVNA ŠKOLA POKUPSKO

WEBUČIONICA
JASMINKA PODLEJAN

OSNOVNA ŠKOLA POKUPSKO

20 dana dobrote 2019.
JASMINKA PODLEJAN

OSNOVNA ŠKOLA POKUPSKO

Dan jabuka 3
JASMINKA PODLEJAN

OSNOVNA ŠKOLA POKUPSKO

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
JASMINKA PODLEJAN

OSNOVNA ŠKOLA POKUPSKO

Prijateljstvo bez granica
JASMINKA PODLEJAN

OSNOVNA ŠKOLA POKUPSKO

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Jadranka Jelisavac

Osnovna skola Nikole Hribara

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Jadranka Jelisavac

Osnovna skola Nikole Hribara

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Jadranka Jelisavac

Osnovna skola Nikole Hribara

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Jagoda Čopac

Osnovna škola "Trstenik"

Dan jabuka 3
Jasmina Vidaković

Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava

WEBUČIONICA
Jasmina Vidaković

Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Jasmina Štefan

OŠ Mahično

WEBUČIONICA
Jasmina Štefan

OŠ Mahično

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Jasna Varga

Industrijsko-obrtnička škola Slatina

RECYCLE RENEW GAİN /DÖNÜŞTÜR YENİLE KAZAN
Jelena Nagy

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Jelena Perković

Osnovna škola "Trstenik"

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Jelena Perković

Osnovna škola "Trstenik"

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Jelena Perković

Osnovna škola "Trstenik"

Dan jabuka 3
Jelena Perković

Osnovna škola "Trstenik"

Naša jesenska priča / Our autumn story
Jelena Subjak

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Dan jabuka 3
Jelena Subjak

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Europe in postcards
Jelena Subjak

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Jelena Vukičević

OŠ Vrpolje

Living by the sea
Jelena Vukičević

OŠ Vrpolje

E.F.E.S. (Eco-Friendly Eco-Schools)
Josip Jelčić

Osnovna škola Gradac

In verschiedenen Sprachen
Josip Jelčić

Srednja poljoprivredna i tehnička škola Opuzen

The World's Largest Lesson - UN Sustainable Development Goals
Josipa Strikić

Osnovna škola Žnjan-Pazdigrad

"Family time"
Julija Crnogaća

Katolička osnovna škola Šibenik - Catholic primary school

Just the Job
Julija Crnogaća

Katolička osnovna škola Šibenik - Catholic primary school

Učimo o emocijama / We learn about emotions
Julija Crnogaća

Katolička osnovna škola Šibenik - Catholic primary school

U zdravom tijelu zdrav duh 2019/2020
Julija Crnogaća

Katolička osnovna škola Šibenik - Catholic primary school

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Julijana Novaković

III.gimnazija Split

Math Illusions: Demystified
Katarina Fruk

Učenički dom Maksimir

Go Fish!
Katija Nikolić

OŠ "Josip Vergilij Perić"

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Katija Nikolić

OŠ "Josip Vergilij Perić"

MOJ KUĆNI LJUBIMAC
Katija Nikolić

OŠ "Josip Vergilij Perić"

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Klaudija Kovačić

Dječji vrtić Trešnjevka

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Koraljka Mahulja-Pejčić

Osnovna škola Ivana Zajca

Follow the Little Prince
Kristina Jelošek

OŠ Josipa Antuna Ćolnića

Once upon a time.... The Grimm´s fairy tales!
Kristina Kaučić

Srednja škola Donji Miholjac

Demo Party
Kristina Krtalić

OŠ Hugo Badalić

Design a World
Kristina Krtalić

OŠ Hugo Badalić

Coding to the future
Kristina Oreč

OŠ Žnjan-Pazdigrad

"Family time"
Kristina Pešut

Osnovna škola Bartula Kašića Zadar

Family day
Kristina Pešut

Osnovna škola Bartula Kašića Zadar

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Ksenija Lekić

Osnovna škola Novska

Matematika kroz strip i karikaturu
Ksenija Lekić

Osnovna škola Novska

WEBUČIONICA
Ksenija Lekić

Osnovna škola Novska

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Ksenija Petrlin-Jurić

Osnovna skola Nikole Hribara

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Ksenija Petrlin-Jurić

Osnovna skola Nikole Hribara

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Ksenija Todorović

Osnovna škola Retkovec

Pay it forward
Lana Matijaković

OŠ Josipa Antuna Ćolnića

World investigation
Laura Barat

Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Čakovec

WEBUČIONICA
Lidija Cvetko

Osnovna škola Alojzija Stepinca

WEBUČIONICA
Lidija Cvetko

Osnovna škola Alojzija Stepinca

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Lidija Cvetko

Osnovna škola Alojzija Stepinca

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Lidija Cvetko

Osnovna škola Alojzija Stepinca

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Lidija Galović

OŠ Josipovac

Empathy and Kindness - Better World
Lidija Hatadi

Osnovna škola Dubrava

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Lidija Hatadi

Osnovna škola Dubrava

Obilježavanje dječje nedjelje 2
Lidija Hatadi

Osnovna škola Dubrava

5R
Lidija Hatadi

Osnovna škola Dubrava

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Lidija Manoić

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Little Friends of Nature
Lidija Manoić

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Nature is the art of life
Lidija Škrlec

Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora

EDOL postcard exchange project on local proverbs
Linda Kolega Babajko

OŠ " Valentin Klarin "

STICK TOGETHER IN TIMES OF CORONA
Ljiljana Kubaša

Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava

Prijateljstvo bez granica
Ljiljana Kubaša

Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava

WEBUČIONICA
Ljiljana Kubaša

Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Ljiljana Marinjak

OŠ Ladimirevci

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Ljiljana Marinjak

OŠ Ladimirevci

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Ljiljana Marinjak

OŠ Ladimirevci

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Ljiljana Đurđević

OSNOVNA ŠKOLA STJEPANA RADIĆA ČAGLIN

Netiquette
Ljubica Savić

Srednja škola Zabok

Zukunft - voll im Blick?
Ljubica Đurić

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Ljubica Đurić

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Lucija Fabijan

Osnovna škola 22.lipnja Sisak

AUTISTIC MIRACLE 2
MARTINA MIKULAŠ

Osnovna škola Ante Kovačića

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
MARTINA MIKULAŠ

Osnovna škola Ante Kovačića

Naša jesenska priča / Our autumn story
MARTINA MIKULAŠ

Osnovna škola Ante Kovačića

Dan jabuka 3
MARTINA MIKULAŠ

Osnovna škola Ante Kovačića

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
MARTINA MIKULAŠ

Osnovna škola Ante Kovačića

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
MARTINA MIKULAŠ

Osnovna škola Ante Kovačića

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
MARTINA MIKULAŠ

Osnovna škola Ante Kovačića

WEBUČIONICA
MARTINA MIKULAŠ

Osnovna škola Ante Kovačića

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Magda Barišić

Komercijalno-trgovacka škola Split

Come,See,Learn..Let's connect the cultures!
Maja Carević

Srednja škola Jelkovec

INTERNATIONAL DAY OF MATHEMATICS 2020
Maja Knez Vranić

OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Pisarovina

Let's travel through Europe !
Maja Mačinko

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

STEM FOR ALL
Maja Mačinko

Osnovna škola Ivana Cankara

International Women in Science Day
Maja Orsag

Osnovna škola Hugo Kon

ONCE I WAS YOUNG, SOON I WILL BE AN ADULT
Maja Plazibat

Dječji vrtić "Radost"

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Marica Brzica

OŠ Visoka

The Magic of Pi ( Pi'nin Sihri )
Marica Celjak

Osnovna škola Bedekovčina

Pay it forward
Marica Celjak

Osnovna škola Bedekovčina

Just the Job
Marica Jurec

OŠ Zrinskih

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Marica Jurec

OŠ Zrinskih

'Countdown to the Tokyo Olympics 2020'
Marica Jurec

OŠ Zrinskih

Dan jabuka 3
Marija Bulut Lukačević

OŠ Ladimirevci

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Marija Bulut Lukačević

OŠ Ladimirevci

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Marija Bulut Lukačević

OŠ Ladimirevci

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Marija Carija Agoli

OŠ Pujanki

"Family time"
Marija Carija Agoli

OŠ Pujanki

From Women's Day (8 March) to Europe Day (9 May)
Marija Garić

OŠ "Ivan Goran Kovačić" Velika

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Marijana Curić

OŠ Stjepana Radića

MUSING IS AMUSING
Marijana Curić

OŠ Stjepana Radića

NATURE DOESN'T PRODUCE WASTE
Marijana Curić

OŠ Stjepana Radića

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Marijana Karničnik

OŠ Zdenka Turkovića

STEM4Change
Marijana Radoš

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Nature is the art of life
Marijana Radoš

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Little Friends of Nature
Marijana Sundov

Pujanke Elementary School

"Family time"
Marijana Sundov

Pujanke Elementary School

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Marina Arambašić

OŠ Ladimirevci

WEBUČIONICA
Marina Arambašić

OŠ Ladimirevci

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Marina Arambašić

OŠ Ladimirevci

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Marina Arambašić

OŠ Ladimirevci

Dan jabuka 3
Marina Arambašić

OŠ Ladimirevci

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Marina Arambašić

OŠ Ladimirevci

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Marina Arambašić

OŠ Ladimirevci

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Marina Arambašić

OŠ Ladimirevci

Obilježavanje dječje nedjelje 2
Marina Bukvić

Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava

Prijateljstvo bez granica
Marina Felić

Osnovna škola Grabrik, Karlovac

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Marina Felić

Osnovna škola Grabrik, Karlovac

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Marina Kunovec

Dječji vrtić Trešnjevka

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Marina Mavrek

IV. osnovna škola Varaždin

WEBUČIONICA
Marina Mužek

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Marina Mužek

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Marina Mužek

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Marina Mužek

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Marina Mužek

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Marina Mužek

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

WEBUČIONICA
Marina Mužek

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

Dan jabuka 3
Marina Mužek

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

MOJ KUĆNI LJUBIMAC
Marina Mužek

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

Family day
Marina Ninić

Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec

The World's Largest Lesson - UN Sustainable Development Goals
Marina Tomić

Osnovna škola 22.lipanj

AUTISTIC MIRACLE 2
Marinela Boras

Trgovačka i komercijalna škola ,,Davor Milas''

Augmented Reality in the classroom
Marinka Mlinarić

OŠ Veliki Bukovec

I'm in Love with Poetry
Marinka Mlinarić

OŠ Veliki Bukovec

Book it 20!
Marinka Mlinarić

OŠ Veliki Bukovec

CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE 2019
Marinka Mlinarić

OŠ Veliki Bukovec

A book is our friend
Marta Goričan

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

E.F.E.S. (Eco-Friendly Eco-Schools)
Martina Cvetan

OŠ "Ljubo Babić"

WEBUČIONICA
Martina Jantoš

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Dan jabuka 3
Martina Jantoš

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Međunarodni dan bijelog štapa/ White Cane Awareness Day
Martina Klarić

Osnovna škola Davorina Trstenjaka

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Martina Troha

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Little Friends of Nature
Martina Troha

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Nature is the art of life
Martina Čiček

Osnovna škola Ljubljanica

Life & Money
Mateja Majdenić

Osnovna škola Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Melita Crnković

Industrijsko-obrtnička škola Slatina

INTERNATIONAL DAY OF MATHEMATICS 2020
Melita Pek

Osnovna škola Rovišće

WEBUČIONICA
Melita Pek

Osnovna škola Rovišće

NAŠA KNJIŽ(N)ICA
Melita Pek

Osnovna škola Rovišće

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Melita Pek

Osnovna škola Rovišće

Prijateljstvo bez granica
Melita Pek

Osnovna škola Rovišće

MOJ KUĆNI LJUBIMAC
Melita Povalec

OŠ Frana Galovića

Green Entrepreneurs
Milana Vukelić

OŠ "Sveti Matej"

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Milana Vukelić

OŠ "Sveti Matej"

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Milana Vukelić

OŠ "Sveti Matej"

WEBUČIONICA
Milana Vukelić

OŠ "Sveti Matej"

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Mira Radović

Osnovna škola Domovinske zahvalnosti

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Mira Radović

Osnovna škola Domovinske zahvalnosti

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Mira Radović

Osnovna škola Domovinske zahvalnosti

WEBUČIONICA
Mira Radović

Osnovna škola Domovinske zahvalnosti

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Mira Radović

Osnovna škola Domovinske zahvalnosti

Dan jabuka 3
Mira Radović

Osnovna škola Domovinske zahvalnosti

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Mira Radović

Osnovna škola Domovinske zahvalnosti

Pay it forward
Mira Čuvidić

OŠ Rajić

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Mirela Dješka

OŠ A.G.Matoš Tovarnik

Hands of The World Can You SEE What We SAY
Mirela Kojić

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Naša jesenska priča / Our autumn story
Mirela Kojić

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Moj grad nekad i sad
Mirela Kojić

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Prijateljstvo bez granica
Mirela Kojić

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Dan jabuka 3
Mirela Pešut

OŠ Split 3

Matematika kroz strip i karikaturu
Mirsada Accad

Dječji vrtić Grigora Viteza

Journey To The Fairy Tale World
Mirsada Accad

Dječji vrtić Grigora Viteza

STEAM with animals
Monika Mužar - Kos

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Monika Mužar - Kos

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Monika Mužar - Kos

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

WEBUČIONICA
Monika Mužar - Kos

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

"Family time"
Monika Mužar - Kos

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke 2
Monika Mužar - Kos

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Dan jabuka 3
Monika Mužar - Kos

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Naša jesenska priča / Our autumn story
Monika Mužar - Kos

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Monika Mužar - Kos

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Nada Božičević

Prva osnovna škola

WEBUČIONICA
Nada Gudek

Dječji vrtić Trešnjevka

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Nada Ratković

SSŠ bana Josipa Jelačića

Life & Money
Natalija Škalić

Osnovna škola Hugo Kon

ONCE I WAS YOUNG, SOON I WILL BE AN ADULT
Nataša Mesaroš Grgurić

Osnovna škola "Centar", Rijeka

From my country ...... in Europe
Nevenka Dimač

Osnovna škola Voltino

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Nevenka Dimač

Osnovna škola Voltino

WEBUČIONICA
Nevenka Dimač

Osnovna škola Voltino

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Nevenka Dimač

Osnovna škola Voltino

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Nevenka Dimač

Osnovna škola Voltino

100. dan škole 2019.
Nina Bjelovučić

Ante Anđelinović Sućuraj

TOWARDS THE 7th CONTINENT
Nina Bjelovučić

Ante Anđelinović Sućuraj

Winter in my hometown
Nives Petričević

Osnovna škola "Trstenik"

Dan jabuka 3
Nusreta Murtič

Osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vrbovsko

In verschiedenen Sprachen
Nusreta Murtič

Osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vrbovsko

We love eTwinning
Ozana Vignjević

Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija Ruđera Boškovića

BE A PROACTIVE TEENANGER! BE THE FUTURE!
Ozana Vignjević

Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija Ruđera Boškovića

MUSEUMS, WHERE CIVILIZATIONS MEET
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

Family day
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

3R-reduce, reuse, recycle
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

WEBUČIONICA
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

Dan jabuka 3
Patricija Hercog

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

U zdravom tijelu zdrav duh 2019/2020
Patricija Hercog

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

"Family time"
Patricija Hercog

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Dan jabuka 3
Patricija Hercog

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Patricija Hercog

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Patricija Hercog

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Patricija Hercog

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Patricija Hercog

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

WEBUČIONICA
Patricija Hercog

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Međunarodni dan bijelog štapa/ White Cane Awareness Day
Patricija Hercog

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Naša jesenska priča / Our autumn story
Perica Šutić

Osnovna škola Gradac

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Petra Brnabić Ulemek

Srednja škola Markantuna de Dominisa Rab

Speaking Can Be Fun!
Petra Kokeza

Srednja škola Bol

S.O.S! Save the Blue Planet!
Petra Večerić

Osnovna škola Ivana Cankara

International Women in Science Day
Petra Večerić

Osnovna škola Ivana Cankara

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Petrunjela Krajačić

Osnovna škola Augusta Šenoe

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Rajka Šagodić

OŠ ZMAJEVAC

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Renata Glavica

Osnovna škola Koprivnički Ivanec

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Renata Kolarec

OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Renata Kolarec

OŠ Slavka Kolara Kravarsko

WEBUČIONICA
Renata Koprivnjak

Osnovna škola Rovišće

MOJ KUĆNI LJUBIMAC
Renata Koprivnjak

Osnovna škola Rovišće

Dan jabuka 3
Renata Kos

COO Tomislav Špoljar

The food factor
Renata Madaric

Gospodarska škola Varaždin

Mantenemos puentes
Renata Marinić

Osnovna škola Antuna Kanižlića, Požega

Erasmus plus Street
Renata Mihaljević

Prirodoslovna škola Split

Get up and Goals!
Renata Posavec

Osnovna škola Oroslavje

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Roberta Barić

Osnovna škola ''Mertojak''

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Rosanda Lovrić

Srednja škola Metković

NATURE DOESN'T PRODUCE WASTE
Ružica Leš

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Nature is the art of life
Ružica Leš

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Little Friends of Nature
Ružica Leš

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

GREEN ROUTE
Ružica Soldo

Strojarska tehnička škola Fausta Vrančića

Famous female mathematicians 3
Ružica Soldo

Strojarska tehnička škola Fausta Vrančića

INTERNATIONAL DAY OF MATHEMATICS 2020
SANDA SMAJLI

Dječji vrtić "Siget"

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Sandra Debogović

Osnovna škola Ivane Brlić-Mažuranić Prigorje Brdovečko

Mountains are life, let's keep them safe
Sandra Debogović

Osnovna škola Ivane Brlić-Mažuranić Prigorje Brdovečko

Historija matematike/History of mathematics
Sandra Debogović

Osnovna škola Ivane Brlić-Mažuranić Prigorje Brdovečko

KAYNAŞMA VE ÖTESİ
Sandra Debogović

Osnovna škola Ivane Brlić-Mažuranić Prigorje Brdovečko

Creatively about artistic and entertaining heritage
Sandra Goreta

OŠ Antuna Mihanovića Petropoljskog Drniš

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Sandra Mikšič

Osnovna škola "Sveti Matej"

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Sandra Podrug

OŠ Split 3

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Sandra Podrug

OŠ Split 3

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
Sandra Podrug

OŠ Split 3

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Sandra Podrug

OŠ Split 3

Rastimo zajedno
Sandra Podrug

OŠ Split 3

Dan jabuka 3
Sandra Vuk

Osnovna škola Sveta Nedelja

WEBUČIONICA
Sandra Vuk

Osnovna škola Sveta Nedelja

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Sandra Vuk

Osnovna škola Sveta Nedelja

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Sandra Štiks

OŠ August Šenoa, Osijek

Matematik Oyun Atölyeleri
Sanja Loparić

Tehnička škola Čakovec

Hidden World of Parabolas
Sanja Puškarić Delač

Osnovna škola dr. Jure Turića Gospić

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Sanja Puškarić Delač

Osnovna škola dr. Jure Turića Gospić

You and Me are Different But We Are All Same
Sanja Rašić

Tehnička škola Nikole Tesle Vukovar

Code the Future
Sanja Sajko

dječji vrtić "Remetinec"

Stay Home
Sladana Curic-Petricevic

Dječji vrtić Cvit Mediterana

MY CLASS IN THE NATURE
Snježana Beletić

OŠ Škurinje Rijeka

MOJ KUĆNI LJUBIMAC
Snježana Beletić

OŠ Škurinje Rijeka

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Snježana Beletić

OŠ Škurinje Rijeka

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Snježana Štark

OŠ Josipovac

Empathy and Kindness - Better World
Sonja Poljak

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

The Book of the Four Seasons
Sonja Poljak

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

From Women's Day (8 March) to Europe Day (9 May)
Stjepana Kadić

Osnovna škola Fran Koncelak Drnje

Pipi Duga Čarapa otkriva Hrvatsku
Stojanka Lesički

Osnovna škola Sveti Petar Orehovec

Young journalists of today - responsible citizens of tomorrow
Sunčica Gačić

Osnovna škola "Nikola Tesla"

Dan jabuka 3
Suzana Hardi

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Suzana Hardi

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Suzana Hardi

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Naša jesenska priča / Our autumn story
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

European Museums Tour
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

Mountains are life, let's keep them safe
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

Our Tree of Wishes
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

Historija matematike/History of mathematics
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

Creatively about artistic and entertaining heritage
Svjetlana Vuić

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

WEBUČIONICA
Svjetlana Vuić

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Svjetlana Vuić

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

THE TALE OF MY TOWN
Tamara Kapraljevic

Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija Ruđera Boškovića

MUSEUMS, WHERE CIVILIZATIONS MEET
Tamara Kapraljevic

Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija Ruđera Boškovića

BE A PROACTIVE TEENANGER! BE THE FUTURE!
Tanja Cvijanović

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Nature is the art of life
Tanja Cvijanović

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Little Friends of Nature
Tanja Skoliber

Ekonomska i trgovačka škola

No difference between us
Tanja Tominović Pučko

OŠ Banova Jaruga

I Dream To Be
Tea Horvatić

Osnovna škola Strahoninec

Future Schools 2020
Tihana Opetuk Živković

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

Why don't we keep in touch ?
Tihana Čvek

OŠ Mate Lovraka, Veliki Grđevac

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Tina Parac

osnovna škola kneza Trpimira

GAME MASTERS
Tina Parac

osnovna škola kneza Trpimira

European Day of Languages 2019
Valentina Glavica

Dječji vrtić "Duga"

Obilježavanje dječje nedjelje 2
Vesna Krušelj

Osnovna škola Prelog

Dan jabuka 3
Vesna Mikulić

Osnovna škola Strahoninec

Future Schools 2020
Vesna Stipić

Osnovna skola Nikole Hribara

Dan jabuka 3
Vesna Stipić

Osnovna skola Nikole Hribara

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Vesna Stipić

Osnovna skola Nikole Hribara

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Vesna Stipić

Osnovna skola Nikole Hribara

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Višnja Špicar

Osnovna škola Nedelišće

Mjesečeve zgode / Adventures of the Moon
Višnja Špicar

Osnovna škola Nedelišće

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
Višnja Štropin

Katolička osnovna škola Šibenik - Catholic primary school

20 dana dobrote 2019.
Višnja Štropin

Katolička osnovna škola Šibenik - Catholic primary school

U zdravom tijelu zdrav duh 2019/2020
Višnja Šuperba

Osnovna škola Brodarica

International Women in Science Day
Višnja Šuperba

Osnovna škola Brodarica

Digitalna vremenska kapsula Covid-19 , otvoriti 2040.godine
Višnja Šuperba

Osnovna škola Brodarica

Symmetry Around Us
Višnja Šuperba

Osnovna škola Brodarica

Matematika kroz strip i karikaturu
Vlatka Antolić

Osnovna škola Đurmanec

CONTACT WITH EMOJI
Zdenka Marton

Srednja škola Novska

Life & Money
Zorica Kučan Vrlac

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Dan jabuka 3
Zrinka Veček

Osnovna škola Rudeš

WEBUČIONICA
Zvjezdana Kelava

OŠ Bartola Kašića

Prijateljstvo bez granica
melita pergar

Dječji vrtić "Vrapčić"

Hayal Et, Doğadan Üret! Imagine, Produce From Nature!
Đurđica Ležaić

Osnovna škola Sesvete

U svijetu likovnih umjetnika 2 / art in my heart
ŽAKLINA KVESIĆ

OŠ ZMAJEVAC

MOJ KUĆNI LJUBIMAC
ŽAKLINA KVESIĆ

OŠ ZMAJEVAC

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
ŽAKLINA KVESIĆ

OŠ ZMAJEVAC

Pružimo djeci ruku ljubavi / We give the children a hand of love
ŽAKLINA KVESIĆ

OŠ ZMAJEVAC

Dan jabuka 3
Željka Jovanovac

Osnovna škola Dalj

The Champion of the World
Željka Polić

Osnovna škola "Braća Seljan" Karlovac

Međunarodni dan bijelog štapa/ White Cane Awareness Day
Željka Polić

Osnovna škola "Braća Seljan" Karlovac

WEBUČIONICA
Željka Polić

Osnovna škola "Braća Seljan" Karlovac

100. dan škole Udruge Zvono 2020.
Željka Polić

Osnovna škola "Braća Seljan" Karlovac

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Željka Winkler

Srednja škola Ban Josip Jelačić

1914-1919: ERAC: European Remembrance and Citizenship
Željka Zagorac

OŠ Borovje

Sigurnim korakom u školu 1
Željka Zagorac

OŠ Borovje

Family day

Kıbrıs

Anastasia Kapari

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καρμιώτισσας - DIMOTIKO SCHOLEIO PANO POLEMIDION-KARMIOTISSAS

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Andriani Christodoulou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κιτίου - Primary School Kiti

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Andriani Christodoulou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κοφίνου "Μιχαλοπούλειο"

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Anthi Papaioannou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γ΄Λεμεσού -Primary School 3 Limassol

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Eftychia Nikolaou

Νηπιαγωγείο Τραχωνίου - Kindergarden Trachoniou

Junior STEM Kitchen Lab
Elena Neofytou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αρεδιού - Primary School Arediou

Save Europe, Save the Earth
Elena Philippou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγ. Νάπας - Primary School Agias Napa

Our Super World
Evanthia Panayi

Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Αρεδιού - Kindergarden Arediou

From the mythical Icarus to Apollo 11 with STEM
George Leondiou

Ειδική Σχολή Άγιος Σπυρίδωνας - Special School Agios Spyridonas

"Oceans SOS"
Maria Michael Kollyfa

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηένου (ΚB) - Primary School Athienou2

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
NIki Nicolaidou

Δημοτικό Σχολεία Παλώδια - Primary School Palodia

Schoolovision 2019
Nick Shekkeris

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Β' Λακατάμειας "Αγ. Μάμα" - Primary School 2 Lakatameia "Ag. Mama"

A new world is born (Ένας νέος κόσμος γεννιέται)
Panagiota Ktori

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Α΄ Ύψωνα - Primary School 1 Ypsona

European Museums Tour
Vassilis Papastavrou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κολοσσίου Β' (Αποστόλου Ανδρέα, Αγίας Φωτεινής)

WOMEN WHO CHANGED THE WORLD
Vassilis Papastavrou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κολοσσίου Β' (Αποστόλου Ανδρέα, Αγίας Φωτεινής)

5R
Venediktos Hadjisavvas

Τεχνική Σχολή Γ' Λεμεσού - Technical School 3 Limassol

Track it don't lose it
Yiota Charalambous

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δευτεράς - Primary School Deftera

My roots, our roots!
Yiota Papastavrou

Ειδική Σχολή Άγιος Σπυρίδωνας - Special School Agios Spyridonas

"Oceans SOS"
miranda markou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγ. Νάπας - Primary School Agias Napa

Our Super World

Çek Cumhuriyeti

Alena Buronova

ZŠ a MŠ Ostrava-Zábřeh, Kosmonautů 15, příspěvková organizace

Arts Talk About Us
Alena Jandlová

Obchodní akademie a VOŠE Tábor

Demo Party
Elena Tomanova

Střední průmyslová škola Brno, Purkyňova, příspěvková organizace

Let's practice Office Administration
Ewa Nepraš Dubińska

Mateřská škola Na Přesypu

"Little designers"
Ewa Nepraš Dubińska

Mateřská škola Na Přesypu

MUSIC PAINTED BY BRUSH
Hana Koubková

Střední odborná škola Blatná

Bread across Europe
Hana Strommerová

Základní škola a mateřská škola J.A. Komenského Nivnice

The Book of the Four Seasons
Isabel Contreras Hein

Gymnázium Luďka Pika

VacunaTICzate
Ivana Brabcová

Základní škola Hustopeče, Nádražní 4, okr. Břeclav

Auge in Auge
Ivana Dufková

SPŠ a VOŠ Chomutov

Language, Media and Culture
Ivona Ožanova

Základní škola Havířov-Podlesí Mládežnická 11/1564 okres Karviná, příspěvková organizace

Four countries, one story
Jan Rotrekl

Střední uměleckoprůmyslová škola sv. Anežky České

Filmmaking journey: From scratch to screen
Jana Anděl Valečková

Základní škola Přimda

Zeichne, was ich dir sage - Bilddiktat im Deutschunterricht
Jana Losíková

Základní škola Hlučín, Hornická 7, okres Opava, příspěvková organizace

Let's get on board!
Jana Uhrová

Základní škola Benešov, Dukelská 1818

Книги - уроки жизни
Jaroslava Pachlová

Základní škola Stráž

PO STOPÁCH INDIÁNOV
Jitka Panglová

Základní škola Prachatice, Vodňanská 287

Sing us a song !
Lenka Nováková

ZŠ Václava Talicha, Most

Healthy Plants for Sustainable Earth
Lubomír Dohnal

Gymnázium Kroměříž

Responsible Consumption in Action
Lucie Dolejší

Základní škola a Mateřská škola Klíč s.r.o.

iPads School Learning for the Future
Ludmila Kosíková

Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká Hodonín, příspěvková organizace

Pek, the Traveller Flea 5
Marcela Hubáčková

ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště

THE MORE YOU READ, THE MORE YOU KNOW
Marcela Hubáčková

ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště

eSAFETY ANIMATIONS
Markéta Jurková

Základní škola a mateřská škola Luková

ENGELSİZ DOKUNUŞLAR
Markéta Jurková

Základní škola a mateřská škola Luková

SİHİRLİ MASAL EVİM-MY MAGICAL FAIRY TALE HOME-МОЙ ВОЛШЕБНЫЙ СКАЗОЧНЫЙ ДОМ
Markéta Jurková

Základní škola a mateřská škola Luková

English Speaking Countries
Miloslav Khas

Základní škola Staňkov, okr. Domažlice

eTwinning TV Ch@nnel
Miloslav Khas

Základní škola Staňkov, okr. Domažlice

eSAFETY ANIMATIONS
Miroslava Filipi

Gymnázium Suverénního řádu maltézských rytířů ve Skutči

Long live the knights!
Petra Boháčková

ZŠ Dr. E. Beneše

GIANTS
Petra Lasotová

Základní škola Ostrava - Dubina, Františka Formana 45, příspěvková organizace

#EcoMissionEuropa: Umweltbrücken
Petra Plíhalová

Základní škola a Mateřská škola Klíč s.r.o.

iPads School Learning for the Future
Petra Píštěková

Základní škola a Mateřská škola Brno, Milénova 14, příspěvková organizace

Be my tour guide in your town!
Renata Charvátová

Základní škola a mateřská škola J.A. Komenského Nivnice

eTwinning TV Ch@nnel
Renata Večerková

Základní škola Kroměříž, Komenského nám. 440

A drop in the ocean!
Renata Večerková

Základní škola Kroměříž, Komenského nám. 440

Our STEAMulating adventures
Renáta Koumarová

Základní škola a Praktická škola U Trojice

Hľadá sa dinosaurus
Stepanka Vopatova

Zs a Ms Rynoltice

V kráľovstve peňazí/ V království peněz
Sára Černá

Základní škola Bruntál, Školní 2

Be eco-friendly, eTwinner!
Zita Havranova

Střední škola technická

Franz@DeuTsch
Šárka Zacpalová

Obchodní akademie Prostějov

Dane j(ak)o na ne

Danimarka

Birgitte Koch

Tarup Skole

North, South from the Baltic to the Atlantic-2019-2020
Charlotte Rørbøl

Langelinieskolen

The World's Largest Lesson - UN Sustainable Development Goals
Henrik Lygum Pedersen

Vestbjerg Skole

Dlab 2 - Changemakers
Karen Margrethe Sterling

Holluf Pile Skole

European New Generation
Louise Clemmensen

Auraskolen, Afd. Hjerting

Europe in postcards
Mette Hindhede

Børnehuset Hjulet (DAGTILBUD)

European New Generation 2
jannie grue

Rødovre Gymnasium

VacunaTICzate

Estonya

Anne-Maarja Tammaru

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Ene Kruzman

Kohtla-Järve Lasteaed Tareke

Towards a Sustainable World
Ene Kruzman

Kohtla-Järve Lasteaed Tareke

THE RED ZONE : Isolated but connected !
Enna Audova

Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool

S.P.A.C.E
Ere Tumm

Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool

Plastic Free Baltic Sea
Eve Popp

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Jelena Rattik

Tallinna Sõbrakese lasteaed

Eco Tweet: Little Ecologist
Jelena Rattik

Tallinna Sõbrakese lasteaed

STEAM Preschool Academy
Jelena Rattik

Tallinna Sõbrakese lasteaed

Eco Tweet: Little Scientists
Kadri Kõrre

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Kersti Jürgenson

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Larissa Anufrieva

Kindergarten Põngerjas

Our forests, our life
Liis Raal-Virks

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Mari Tõnisson

Tartu Hiie Kool

iPads School Learning for the Future
Marika Ristmäe

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Natalja Varkki

Narva Paju Kool

Small Scientists Across Europe
Oksana Grebinstsikova

Tallinna Sõbrakese lasteaed

STEAM Preschool Academy
Oksana Grebinstsikova

Tallinna Sõbrakese lasteaed

Eco Tweet: Little Scientists
Oksana Grebinstsikova

Tallinna Sõbrakese lasteaed

Eco Tweet: Little Ecologist
Sarmite Tammekivi

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Terje Mägi

Vastseliina Gümnaasium

WOMEN WHO CHANGED THE WORLD
Terje Mägi

Vastseliina Gümnaasium

SAMANI
Triin Nooska

Luunja Keskkool

Caring for our forest, caring for our future
Ülle Kreos

Kuressaare Vanalinna kool

Enjoy and learn healthy
Ülle Kreos

Kuressaare Vanalinna kool

Let’s interact by making maps!

Finlandiya

Anna-Kaisa Ruski

Karkun evankelinen opisto

Listen to my radio: Breaking news!
Elina Ruuska

Espoonlahden lukio

A spasso per l'Europa.
Jaana Ojaniemi

Väliojan koulu

NewS - New Skills New Schools (Erasmus Plus 2017-19)
Katri Juusola

Tähtikunnan koulu

Pasta bridges 2020
Mari Jokela

Lapin koulutuskeskus REDU, Lapland Education Centre REDU

Every move you make, every step you take, Europe will be watching you
Marja-Terttu Puurila

Lastentalo Mukulax

European New Generation 2
Markku Perala

Kiimingin lukio

EMBRACE
Minna-Mari Kares

Lapijoen koulu

GIANTS
Raija Kärkkäinen

Oulun normaalikoulu, 1-6

WOMEN WHO CHANGED THE WORLD
Satu Matikainen

Nokia-Viholan koulu

ACT GREEN
Sonja Tukiainen

Kummun koulu E-9

WE ARE ART
Tuire Kokko

Kummun koulu E-9

WE ARE ART

Fransa

AGNES BURLET

Collège Jean Rostand

GeomCityLooks
Agathe TENIERE

Collège Arthur Rimbaud

The Travelling Mascot
Aikaterini Zinieri

Ecole primaire Victor Hugo

Un cielo, dos países: Viaje a lo largo de los fenómenos de la Naturaleza / Un ciel, deux pays: Voyage au fil des phénomènes de la Nature
Alexandra Tillet

Collège Joseph Lakanal

360 Big European Solar Tour
Aline COURTEILLE

Collège Gaston Lefavrais

A collaborative writing collection of European Legends
Anna Maria CASELLA

Lycée Thierry Maulnier

Orswan
Anne Campilla

Lycée technologique privé catholique Ste Louise de Marillac

Let's practice Office Administration
Anne Laure DESCHAMPS

Lycée Saint Vincent de Paul

Power of Youth
Anne Laure DESCHAMPS

Lycée Saint Vincent de Paul

It's my life!
Anne-Yvonne Ollivier

Collège Saint Gabriel

Myth'arts: myths in art and littérature
Annick ZERBINI

Lycée des métiers Louis Blériot

Tourisme gastronomique
Antonella Corvaglia

École Européenne Paris La Défense

Mettiamoci in gioco: donnons goût à la vie !
Benoit TRUCHETET

Collège Privé Sainte Marie des Ursulines

Games Of Maths - Les mathématiques par les jeux
Blandine CACERES

Collège et Lycée Saint Guilhem

Let's help the Earth
Brigitte COLLOMB

Collège du Fium'Orbu

S.O.C.I.A.L. & M.E.D.I.A.
Brigitte COLLOMB

Collège du Fium'Orbu

Be my tour guide in your town!
Brigitte COLLOMB

Collège du Fium'Orbu

Christmas Time
Brigitte COLLOMB

Collège du Fium'Orbu

European Bedtime Stories! EDL 2019
Camille GATTERMANN

Centre Médical et Pédagogique pour Adolescents (Collège - Lycée)

El deporte, ¿más que un juego?
Carole Bruchet

Collège Hubert Reeves

Huerta europea
Carole TERPEREAU

Collège Jean Rostand

GeomCityLooks
Caroline YAICH

Lycée Jean-Pierre Timbaud

Bookworms & Mól Książkowy & Rats de Bibiothèque
Catherine JOHANNES

Lycée Hilaire de Chardonnet

YoungAction for YouropeVision
Catherine Ly Tsoi

Collège-lycée La Mennais

Lost&Found in P@ndemia
Catherine Martin

Collège Notre Dame de la Salle

Celebrate European Freedom
Christel Camacho

Collège Jasmin les Iles

The Fantastic Blue
Christelle Sebillaud

Collège du Kochersberg

Es war einmal … - Können gute Manieren von den Märchenfiguren gelernt werden?
Christelle TAVARS

Collège Jean Zay

Team 4teen.s Mag
Christine GERBANDIER

Ecole primaire Jean-Baptiste Bossard

Our wonderful ABC
Christine SORO

Lycée Lapérouse

Preservemos la biodiversidad
Claire Onimus

Lycée Condorcet de Belfort (France)

Share what we read
Claudine Coatanéa

Lycée Michelet

Singing History for Democracy
Corinne HOFFERT

Lycée Condorcet de Belfort (France)

Save Environment with 3R's
Corinne HOFFERT

Lycée Condorcet de Belfort (France)

collaborative vampire stories writing
Corinne HOFFERT

Lycée Condorcet de Belfort (France)

Innovative Approach on Education
Corinne HOFFERT

Lycée Condorcet de Belfort (France)

Heroes ? definitions
Corinne HOFFERT

Lycée Condorcet de Belfort (France)

Share what we read
Cécile Fiévet-Grosjean

Collège Christine de Pisan

We learn - we share
Cécile THOMAS

Ecole primaire privée Saint-Paul

WOMEN WHO CHANGED THE WORLD
Céline Casili

lycee Albert Camus

Une agora pour l'Europe 2
Daria Stebe

Collège Jean Orabona

¡ Actuemos juntos ! 2019-2020
Daria Stebe

Collège Jean Orabona

Be eTcologic - Salvar la eTierra es más facil de lo que parece 2019-2020
Daria Stebe

Collège Jean Orabona

Bouillon de Culture, Citoyens européens Edition 1 2019-2020
Daria Stebe

Collège Jean Orabona

La planète n’est pas un juguete 2019-2020
Delphine Camus

Lycée professionnel Emile Baudot

Eat Local, Think Global
Delphine ESTIENNE

Collège Le Campigny

Et ça c’est comment chez toi ?
Edwige JOUVIN GUITTENY

Collège Achille Grondin

ETwinnersTown citizens in action for sustainability
Elisabetta PACINI

Lycée Saint-Sernin

VICEVERS@
Emilie Boguet

Ecole primaire publique

Travelling with Literature
Emilie MESTRE

ENSEMBLE SCOLAIRE LES MARISTES

A collaborative writing collection of European Legends
Emmanuelle ALLIES

Ecole élémentaire Arenc Bachas

Europe@nGeneration Yes, we are
Eric VAYSSIE

Collège Antonin Perbosc

La morale de l'histoire
Eric VAYSSIE

Collège Antonin Perbosc

Eratosthenes 2019
Eric VAYSSIE

Collège Antonin Perbosc

360 Big European Solar Tour
Eva Antomarchi

Collège Maria Borrely

Une Οδύσσεια imaginaire sur la route d'Ulysse, il grande viaggiatore
Fabienne Goizin

lycee Albert Camus

Une agora pour l'Europe 2
Fanny Turpin

College Noel du Fail

El clima está cambiando. ¿Podremos hacer algo?
Florence Ledru

Ecole Saint LAZARE

English is a Piece of Cake
Francesca Pollastrini

Collège Gérard Philipe

Leonardo da Vinci
François Thealler

Collège Emile Lepitre

Unsere Sommerferien
François Thealler

Collège Emile Lepitre

Deutsch lernen macht Spaß
Frédéric WILLOT

Lycée polyvalent Gustave Eiffel

The great escape
Gaelle Martin

Collège Jean Renoir

Europol
Geneviève Mouthar

Collège Joseph Calvet

360 Big European Solar Tour
Geneviève Mouthar

Collège Joseph Calvet

World investigation
Hélène SEVERIN

Collège d'Albret

North, South from the Baltic to the Atlantic-2019-2020
Ingrid ABBE

Collège Georges Holderith

A table !
Isabelle Jassigneux

Ecole maternelle du châter

Exercices de styles
Isabelle Jassigneux

Ecole maternelle du châter

European Day of Languages 2019
Isabelle Le Calvé

Ecole primaire Gambetta

Les aventures de notre élève aplati.
Jane Neyret

Lycée Condorcet de Belfort (France)

Heroes ? definitions
Jiska VALLON

Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

No Man is an Island II - E+ KA229
Joelle HOEL

Collège Jean Moulin

Whose chocolate factory is it ?
Joelle HOEL

Collège Jean Moulin

FACT (Fight and Act for Climate, Teens!)
John Gray

Lycée Les Rimains

Ecojournalists: Let’s talk about “green citizenship”
Julie Regagnon

Collège Canterane

Limpieza natural
Julie Regagnon

Collège Canterane

No es efímero: Tú me cantas, yo te escribo (I)
Julien Baldini

Collège Robert Schuman

Life Scales Project
Julien PASTRE

Lycée Bellevue

Reporter@s por el medio ambiente
Kalima Bassey

Lycée Lambert

Welcome to Showgart!
Kristie BALDWIN

Lycée Rabelais

Bookworms & Mól Książkowy & Rats de Bibiothèque
Kristin Nicolaus

Lycée Marcelin Berthelot

Franz@DeuTsch
Laurence Langlois-bluem

Collège Van Gogh

Let's move in! (global simulation project)
Laurence PONTHIEUX

Lycée polyvalent Notre-Dame

1914-1919: ERAC: European Remembrance and Citizenship
Laëtitia Pinson

Collège Jean Jaurès

Diversity is inspiring
Lionel FRANCHET

Lycee Professionnel Aristide Briand

Notre Europe...Notre héritage !
Lionel FRANCHET

Lycee Professionnel Aristide Briand

L'amitié, comme l'amour, passe par l'estomac !
Luca Colantoni

Collège La Rocal

Mettiamoci in gioco: donnons goût à la vie !
Lucie MANFROY

Lycée polyvalent Gustave Eiffel

The great escape
Lucie MANFROY

Lycée polyvalent Gustave Eiffel

Skilled Europeans
Manuela Screpanti

LP Henri Darras

A spasso per l'Europa.
Maria Amoroso

Collège Jean Jaurès

Mettiamoci in gioco: donnons goût à la vie !
Marie Moreau

collège gustave courbet

HEARTS AND MINDS OF A DIVERSE EUROPE
Mario Marcon

Lycée général et technologique Armand Peugeot

VICEVERS@
Martine Davaud

Lycée Général et Technique Evariste de Parny

Mirror/ mirror: appearance and self-perception
Mathilde BERTASO

Collège Paulette Billa

TEEN MISSIONS TO A BETTER WORLD
Mathilde BERTASO

Collège Paulette Billa

The Escape Room to the 21st Century
Mathilde BERTASO

Collège Paulette Billa

Fake News : le vrai du faux
Matteo Ielmoli

Lycée Sainte-Marie de Nevers

VICEVERS@
Matthieu Mollion

EREA Alain-Fournier

There is more to life than stereotypes
Mira Hamrit

Collège Elsa Triolet

Let's meet Aliens!
Muriele Dejaune

Lycée des métiers Louis Blériot

Track it don't lose it
Muriele Dejaune

Lycée des métiers Louis Blériot

Pek, the Traveller Flea 5
Muriele Dejaune

Lycée des métiers Louis Blériot

Tourisme gastronomique
Mylène Martinez

Lycée professionnel Don Bosco Tahiti

Le développement Durable, ce n’est pas que le tri sélectif !
Mélanie DAVID

Lycée général et technique Monge

Eco-house challenge
Nassera DAHBI

collège-lycée NOTRE-DAME

Mujeres ignoradas, mujeres ilustres.
Nathalie Sandoz

Ecole maternelle Vauthier-Sircoulon

European restaur@nt+
Nathalie Sorriaux-Casseau

Lycée Polyvalent Louis Armand

Dale vida a los años
Nathalie Sorriaux-Casseau

Lycée Polyvalent Louis Armand

Nuestras calles y sus historias
Nerea Urrutia

Collège Maurice Ravel

KANTU, KONTARI (¡CANTO Y CUENTO!) (CHANTS ET CONTES)
Nicolas HOUPERT

Lycée François Bazin

#EscapeRoom
Nouha Darquitain

Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

No Man is an Island II - E+ KA229
Nouha Darquitain

Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

1914-1919: ERAC: European Remembrance and Citizenship
Odile Jenvrin

Lycée Institut Lemonnier

Learning math through pi as a universal language
Olympe Lorite

Lycée Martin Luther King

El deporte, ¿más que un juego?
Pantxika AMESTOY

Collège Maurice Ravel

KANTU, KONTARI (¡CANTO Y CUENTO!) (CHANTS ET CONTES)
Paulina Lorenz

EREA Jean Monnet

Preservemos la biodiversidad
Paulina Lorenz

EREA Jean Monnet

Luchando por la igualdad
Peggy PETIT

Collège République

European Teenagers and Their Free Time
Rosa Gomez

Lycée Chrestien de Troyes

Discovering Science and Maths through cooking
Rosa MARTINEZ

Centre Médical et Pédagogique pour Adolescents (Collège - Lycée)

El deporte, ¿más que un juego?
Rose Saint-Paul

Collège Cité

seaTwinning
SANDRA CHAMPAIN-SELLIER

Lycée Marcelin Berthelot

Franz@DeuTsch
Sabryna LESPINE

Lycée Saint Vincent de Paul

Power of Youth
Sandra Doumari

Collège Léon Jouhaux

Learning Snacks & Learning Apps
Sandrine Gorichon

Lycée professionnel Antoine

Warriors of Covid-19 Pandemic
Serge LEGENDRE

Collège Gaston Jollet

Proyecto ERASMUS+ ¡cantemos contra el acoso!
Severine Dumont

Lycée professionnel Antoine

From Women's Day (8 March) to Europe Day (9 May)
Severine Dumont

Lycée professionnel Antoine

Heroes ? definitions
Severine Dumont

Lycée professionnel Antoine

Oscar! Oscar!
Shaila Galán Fernández

Collège Marcel Pagnol

Mi rutina contamina.
Sonia Martinez

Collège Louise Michel

Nuestro instituto europeo rural-urbano. / Notre lycée européen rural-urbain.
Sophie Bouaouli

Ecole maternelle Vauthier-Sircoulon

European restaur@nt+
Stephanie GAUTIER

Lycée professionnel Joliot-Curie

Let's celebrate Black History Month !
Stéfanie AMARANTHE

Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

No Man is an Island II - E+ KA229
Susanne Furon

Collège La Chènevière des Arbres

Deutsch lernen macht Spaß
Susanne Furon

Collège La Chènevière des Arbres

Unsere Sommerferien
Sylvain Martinez

Lycée professionnel Don Bosco Tahiti

Le développement Durable, ce n’est pas que le tri sélectif !
Valériane MICHEL

École élémentaire Xavier Marmier

seaTwinning
Virginie Mathieu

Lycée Roger Verlomme

Get Cyber Skilled and Prevent Cyberbullying
alexandra guilbaut

Collège léonard de Vinci

A trip to the moon
claudie Hébert

LP Gustave Eiffel

Bread across Europe
helene vitre

collège René Caillié

TELL ME ABOUT YOURSELF
martine renaud

Lycée Professionnel Jean MONNET

Stories Through Music
nadine tosques

école élémentaire de Mélan

TALL All together we can make it
nathalie robert-jurado

Lycée Pierre de Terrail

LET'S GO BACK TO OUR VILLAGE
rosario palacios

Lycée de la Fontaine des Eaux

LITERATURA ESPAÑOLA
samia touati

Collège Jean Moulin

Let's cultivate peace through universal brotherhood/ Cultivons la paix par la fraternité universelle

Gürcistan

Diana Tabatadze

LEPL Khashuri N6 Public School

Where are you from?
Diana Tabatadze

LEPL Khashuri N6 Public School

Traditional Clothing of My Country
Diana Tabatadze

LEPL Khashuri N6 Public School

Traditional Games and Sports
Diana Tabatadze

LEPL Khashuri N6 Public School

Climate Change and Environmental Changes
Eka Chabukashvili

LEPL Kakheti municipality village Akhmeta public school

S.P.A.C.E
Eka Chabukashvili

LEPL Kakheti municipality village Akhmeta public school

IroName Island
Ekaterine Tabatadze

LEPL Tbilisi 142 Public School

HEART-BEAT OF NATURE
Inga Gogaladze

LEPL Khashuri mucipality Surami named after Kristepore III N4 Public school

THE MORE YOU READ, THE MORE YOU KNOW
Irma Kurtanidze

LEPL Gori N9 Public School

Книги - уроки жизни
Ketevan Kobakhidze

LEPL Tbilisi N 207 Public School

Kiss The Frog
Ketevan Kobakhidze

LEPL Tbilisi N 207 Public School

Twincraft in Science
Khatuna Khachapuridze

LEPL Khashuri N1 Public School

DOĞAYA DOST DOKUNUŞLAR/FRIENDS TO NATURE
Khatuna Khachapuridze

LEPL Khashuri N1 Public School

STOP CLIMATE CHANGE SCC
Khatuna Khachapuridze

LEPL Khashuri N1 Public School

BENİM KAHRAMANIM BENİM HAYALİM
Lamzira Sadaghashvili

LEPL Khashuri #7 public school

Let's be 'Safe Digital Users on Social Media’
Lula Khvichava

LEPL Zugdidi muncipality village Chkhoria public school

S.O.S! Save the Blue Planet!
Maia Verdzeuli

LEPL Tbilisi N118 Public School

LANGUAGE OF MY POETRY ŞİİRİMİN DİLİ
Manana Rostomashvili

LEPL Sagarejo Municipality Village Ninotsminda Public School

NATURE FRIENDLY
Marika Chitadze

LEPL Gori N8 Public School

EXPLORE THE WORLD OF TECHNOLOGY
Natia Shevardenidze

LEPL Rustavi N4 Public School

WORKING HOURS WITH COLOURS
Nino Akhaladze

LTD school N1

Use it,care for it and share
Nino Tsereteli

LEPL Khashuri N1 Public School

Climate Change and Environmental Changes
Rusudan Karkadze

LTD school N1

I'm S.A.F.E.
Salome Asatiani

LTD school N1

IroName Island
Salome Gocholeishvili

LEPL "Bolnisi Municipality Village Kvemo Arkevani Public School"

Stay at Home Learn at Home
Tamari Eliashvili

LEPL Kutaisi N11 Public School

From Women's Day (8 March) to Europe Day (9 May)
Tamari Eliashvili

LEPL Kutaisi N11 Public School

Democ-Rights
Tamari Eliashvili

LEPL Kutaisi N11 Public School

S.P.A.C.E
Tamari Zurabashvili

LEPL Tbilisi N 172 Public School

Travelling across countries with myths and legends
Tamari Zurabashvili

LEPL Tbilisi N 172 Public School

Global Goalkeepers Academy
Tatia Mardaleishvili

LTD school N1

HEART-BEAT OF NATURE
Tatia Mardaleishvili

LTD school N1

SCHOOME
Tatia Mardaleishvili

LTD school N1

The best way to use your day!
Tatia Mardaleishvili

LTD school N1

There is more to life than stereotypes
Tatia Mardaleishvili

LTD school N1

Oscar! Oscar!
Tatia Mardaleishvili

LTD school N1

Garden full of spring flowers
Tatia Mardaleishvili

LTD school N1

World's Life Safety Net
Tatia Mardaleishvili

LTD school N1

Climate change: YOU ARE THE CHANGE!
Teona Japaridze

LEPL Simon Skhirtladze Name Oni Public School

Young cooks
Tinatin Metreveli

LEPL Khashuri mucipality Surami named after Kristepore III N4 Public school

HEART-BEAT OF NATURE
Tsiala Chanturia

LEPL Tsalenjikha N 2 Public School

SAMANI
vera kvitsaridze

Kutaisi Public School N 1 of Akaki Tsereteli

Fairy Garden

Almanya

Alfons Scholten

Theodor-Fliedner-Gymnasium der EKiR

Ein Tag ohne Handy - Am Europäischen Wettbewerb teilnehmen
Alicia Ellenberger

Georg-Büchner-Schule

Proyecto ERASMUS+ ¡cantemos contra el acoso!
Alicia Ellenberger

Georg-Büchner-Schule

Es war einmal … - Können gute Manieren von den Märchenfiguren gelernt werden?
Andrea Ullrich

Gymnasium Georgianum

360 Big European Solar Tour
Anita Hoehle

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule

The "Odyssey of words" still continues...
Anita Hoehle

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule

Mission Europa
Anita Hoehle

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule

Celebrate European Freedom
Anja Merhof

Halepaghen-Schule

Lies mit uns! Teil 2: Der Mensch und seine Welt / Read with us! Part 2: The man and his world
Barbara Klaassen

Schule am Bienenhaus

Let's code!
Barbara Klaassen

St. Marien-Schule

Siegfried und Hans gemeinsam gegen das Ungeheuer
Barbara Klaassen

St. Marien-Schule

If 2 argue, ....
Beate Klenen

Oberschule Bad Essen

EUnited- Spread the love!
Beate Vollmer

Albert-Schweitzer-/Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium

Tracing and shaping our linguistic cultural heritage: prose writers and journalists
Birgit Glauner

St. Marien-Schule

Siegfried und Hans gemeinsam gegen das Ungeheuer
Christa Stalder

Staatliche Realschule Mainburg

30 Days 30 Challenges
Christian Fischer

Schillerschule Hannover

Creatwinning - Black History Months
Christiane Eichel

St.-Irmengard-Gymnasium

360 Big European Solar Tour
Christiane Meisenburg

Siegerland-Grundschule

Baba Yaga meets Froschkönig
Christoph Knebel

Halepaghen-Schule

Lies mit uns! Teil 2: Der Mensch und seine Welt / Read with us! Part 2: The man and his world
Dagmar Wiegand

Halepaghen-Schule

Lies mit uns! Teil 2: Der Mensch und seine Welt / Read with us! Part 2: The man and his world
Deike Dahms

Halepaghen-Schule

Lies mit uns! Teil 2: Der Mensch und seine Welt / Read with us! Part 2: The man and his world
Gigliola Rex

Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium

Food conservation
Heidi Giese

Anne-Frank-Schule, Europaschule

Proud of us #EUnited
Heike Keuser

Amandus-Abendroth Gymnasium

A day without your mobile phone
Heike Keuser

Amandus-Abendroth Gymnasium

My European Window - Mein europäisches Sichtfenster
Hermann Hausmann

Halepaghen-Schule

Lies mit uns! Teil 2: Der Mensch und seine Welt / Read with us! Part 2: The man and his world
Jana Tokaryk

Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium

La morale de l'histoire
Kathrin Styra

Allgäu-Gymnasium

Nuestras calles y sus historias
Lamia Büşra Yeşil

Uli Wieland Mittelschule Vöhringen

Happily ever after
Lamia Büşra Yeşil

Uli-Wieland-Grundschule Vöhringen

Follow the rules!
Lamia Büşra Yeşil

Uli-Wieland-Grundschule Vöhringen

Nice to sweet you, Pippi!
Lea Lescher

Archigymnasium Soest

Moi, j’habite en Europe: les différences nous rapprochent.
Lisa Scheidhauer

Wendelinusschule

Teeny Bookworms
Lisa Wilhelm

Regenbogenschule

Teeny Bookworms
Lucas Arguimbau Febrer

Otto-Hahn-Schule

Otto-Baldiri - Playing music at a distance
Marco Schöber

Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Taucha

#FridaysForFuture @ Schools
Mareike Raabe

Gesamtschule Ückendorf

My Dear Weather
Mareike Raabe

Gesamtschule Ückendorf

Through my window
Mareike Raabe

Gesamtschule Ückendorf

A day without your mobile phone
Marion Roloff

Gymnasium im Alfred-Grosser-Schulzentrum

A table !
Monika Schwarze

Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Unna

e-Mag Umwelt und Nachhaltigkeit -eUmNa
Monika Schwarze

Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Unna

LOGS - Lovers of Geometry Software
Monika Schwarze

Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Unna

Learning Snacks & Learning Apps
Monika Schwarze

Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Unna

Hate speech online - it doesn't work/ Hass im Netz - Geht gar nicht
Rebecca Radant

Gymnasium Sanitz

Listen to my radio: Breaking news!
Sabine Burkhardt

Hebbelschule

LITTLE CLIMATE WARRIORS
Sandra Hansen

Kaufmannsschule II

@ctivate! Students, social media and democracy
Sandra Hansen

Kaufmannsschule II

Blueprints for BFF in Europe
Simone Strassburger

SBBS Wirtschaft/Verwaltung Dr. Eduard Amthor

Die Speisekarte, bitte!
Sinje Gossow

St. Marien-Schule

If 2 argue, ....
Stefan Koböke

Konrad-Klepping-Berufskolleg

YoungAction for YouropeVision
Stefanie Techau

Halepaghen-Schule

Lies mit uns! Teil 2: Der Mensch und seine Welt / Read with us! Part 2: The man and his world
Susann Pattoka

Emil-Fischer-Gymnasium

Skilled Europeans
Ulrike Kahl

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Berufskolleg

Space cafe
Vanessa Feike

Berufskolleg Technik Remscheid

How do you do in times of corona crisis?

Yunanistan

AIKATERINI SPITSA

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χαλκίδας

e Twinning STEM " YES!!!! I CAN DO IT!!!
AIKATERINI SPITSA

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χαλκίδας

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
ANDRIANA KASVIKI

2nd kindergarten N. Artaki, Evia, Greece, 2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ν. Αρτάκης

STEAM Preschool Academy
ANGELA TSAKIRI

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σκοπέλου Λέσβου

European Cultural Heritage in the politically and culturally changing world
ARGYRO LIAPPI

51ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

Our future is on the Agenda (2030)
Adamadia Liakourisiou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

World investigation
Adriani Chatzifilippou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

Eratosthenes 2019
Aggeliki Chatzichalepli

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χαλκίδας

e Twinning STEM " YES!!!! I CAN DO IT!!!
Aikaterini Papagianni

Nipiagogio Rizariou of Trikala

" My culture,your culture, our culture"
Aikaterini Velesiotou

1st Primary School of Ampelonas , Larisa ,GREECE

A Journey with a lot of Rhythm
Aikaterini Velesiotou

1st Primary School of Ampelonas , Larisa ,GREECE

Music is the food of love, so let's play on!!!
Aikaterini Velesiotou

1st Primary School of Ampelonas , Larisa ,GREECE

ETwinnersTown citizens in action for sustainability
Amalia Chompi

PIRAMATIKO GENIKO LIKIO PANEPISTIMIOU KRITIS (RETHYMNO)

S.P.A.C.E
Anastasia Katsaounidou

1o. Δ/Σ Ευκαρπίας

Traditional Games and Sports
Anastasia Rigaki

Arsanio Lyceum

WHAT'S THE NEWS?
Anastasia Theodora Samara

7/Θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθικίων

WOMEN: Women of Modern European Nations
Andreas Galanos

2nd Gymnasio Chalkidonas

It's a small world after all 2019-2020
Anezina Xydous

École gréco-française "Jeanne d' Arc" du Pirée

Hands of The World Can You SEE What We SAY
Angeliki Kougiourouki

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

E.S.B.F. (Earth should not be a frying pan!)
Angeliki Taki

9ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

Fairy Garden
Angeliki Theodosi

1ο Δωδεκαθέσιο Ραλλείων Πρότυπων Πειραματικών Δημοτικών

STEMing the Environment: Viable cities
Angeliki Tsintza

2nd High School of Salamina

A to Z of being a teenager
Angelina Lada

1ο Δωδεκαθέσιο Ραλλείων Πρότυπων Πειραματικών Δημοτικών

GreenEarthActionplan-GEA
Anna Arvanitopoulou

5ο Γυμνάσιο Αλεξανδρούπολης

#EcoMissionEuropa: Umweltbrücken
Anna Fanourgiaki

13th Kindergarten of Rethymno

Autumn Festival in My Country
Anna Fanourgiaki

13th Kindergarten of Rethymno

Soil STEAM
Anna Kakarikou

2o Δημοτικό Σχολείου Τριλόφου 2ND PRIMARY SCHOOL OF TRILOFOS THESSALONIKI GREECE

The Fantastic Blue
Anna Magkiosi

Nipiagogio Rizariou of Trikala

" My culture,your culture, our culture"
Annie Skiadopoulou

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

STEM is... on fire!!
Annie Skiadopoulou

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

From the mythical Icarus to Apollo 11 with STEM
Anthippi Harou

10th Helioupolis Primary School

Teeny Bookworms
Anthippi Harou

1st Primary School of Ilioupolis

‘Kind Superheroes’ - motto: Kindness is our Superpower
Apostolia Mamma

Gymnasium Agiasou

360 Big European Solar Tour
Apostolia Savvalaki

4th Kindergarten School of Didimoticho Greece

STEAM in my kitchen
Areti Yiakovi

25o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λάρισας

Peace in the European painters’ studio
Argirios Karaliolios

2nd Primary School of Grevena

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Argirios Karaliolios

2nd Primary School of Grevena

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Argyroula Petrou

Special Luceym of Athens

"Oceans SOS"
Aspasia Dilalou

1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ

Eratosthenes 2019
Aspasia Mylona

1o ΕΠΑΛ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ- 1st vocational school of Nafpaktos

Healthy Generations
Aspasia Mylona

1o ΕΠΑΛ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ- 1st vocational school of Nafpaktos

Masterminds
Aspasia Mylona

1o ΕΠΑΛ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ- 1st vocational school of Nafpaktos

Power of Youth
Aspasia Polimenakou

4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πετρούπολης"Ιωάννης Καποδίστριας"

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Athanasia Diamantopoulou

18ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμάτας

Animal Friends in an Animal-Friendly World
Athanasia Diamantopoulou

18ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμάτας

The Book of the Four Seasons
Athanasia Papachristou

1st Gymnasium of Ampelokipi- Odysseas Elytis

EUnited- Spread the love!
Athanasia Psychogyiou

Chrysostomos Smyrnis Primary School, Leontio Lykeio

Save Europe, Save the Earth
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

Eratosthenes 2019
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

360 Big European Solar Tour
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

World investigation
Athanasios Skamagkas

10th Primary School of Palaio Faliro

Our STEAMulating adventures
Athina Gkarmpola

Α' and B' Arsakeio Tositseio Junior High School in Ekali Greece

If climate can change, why can't we
Athina Gkarmpola

Α' and B' Arsakeio Tositseio Junior High School in Ekali Greece

Let's get on board!
Athina Gkarmpola

Α' and B' Arsakeio Tositseio Junior High School in Ekali Greece

Pollution- a never-ending story
Athina Gkarmpola

Α' and B' Arsakeio Tositseio Junior High School in Ekali Greece

World investigation
Athina Karvouni

2ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων Διαπολιτισμικής Εκπαίδευσης

HEARTS AND MINDS OF A DIVERSE EUROPE
Athina Karvouni

2ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων Διαπολιτισμικής Εκπαίδευσης

Are We So Different?
Athina Karvouni

2ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων Διαπολιτισμικής Εκπαίδευσης

Sing My Song
Athina Paroussi

Νηπιαγωγείο Μαυροθάλασσας

Hands of The World Can You SEE What We SAY
Athéna Varsamidou

COLLÈGE ANATOLIKO DE PTOLEMAIDA

Notre Europe...Notre héritage !
Athéna Varsamidou

COLLÈGE ANATOLIKO DE PTOLEMAIDA

L'amitié, comme l'amour, passe par l'estomac !
Bill Kostopoulos

ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ

Eratosthenes 2019
Calliope Makraki

Ε.Ε.Ε.Ε.Κ. Kalamatas

Highway to health
Chrisoula Georgakopoulou

32o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πειραιά/ 32nd State Primary School of Piraeus

Alice in Plantland (STREAM)
Christina Lousta

5th Primary School of Stavroupolis

STEAM Challenges
Christina Theocharopoulou

Ωθηση

Our English Corner
Christina Vassi

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πάργας

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Christothea Papadaki

24ο Δημοτικο Σχολειο Αχαρνων

HEADS TOGETHER!
Chrysovalandou (Valentina) Kapoglou

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

Lion King goes STEAM
DIMITRA GIAGKOGLOU

12ο Νηπιαγωγείο Βέροιας

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
DIMITRIOS SPYROPOULOS

7th primary school of Karditsa

Peace in the European painters’ studio
DIMITRIS OIKONOMOU

3o δημοτικό σχολείο Πύργου Ηλείας

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
DIONYSIA GIANNOPOULOU

8th New filadelfeia Primary school

STEM ON BOARD
DIONYSIA TZAKOSTA

Πειραματικό Σχολείο Πανεπιστημίου Αθηνών

Europol
Despina Partala

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χανίων

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Despoina Doukeri

7 nipiagogio rethymnou

A light on the sea
Despoina Lianou

1st Vocational Lyceum of Ierapetra ( EPAL ).

#Fishes
Despoina Xomplaraki

1st Vocational Lyceum of Ierapetra ( EPAL ).

#Fishes
Dimitra Diamantopoulou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλανδρίτσας

In your shoes
Dimitra Giannara

-Model Senior High School of Anavryta-ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ

SPIEL PLANET
Dimitra Rouvoli

18th Primary School of Karditsa

Planet B not found!
Dimitris Drosatos

15o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χαλκίδας

Eco Tweet: Little Scientists
Dimitris Fotiou

10th Helioupolis Primary School

STEM4Change
Dimitris Sakellariou

Armenio Larissa high school

Citius, altius, fortius
Dina Tallou

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Dina Tallou

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Dionissis Paroutsas

1st Primary School of Karpenisi

H. E. A. L(Health Education And Learning) in action
Dora Falagara

1st EPAL of Trikala

SOS- Sustain Our Souls
EFFIE NOVI SOTIRIADOU

Chrysostomos Smyrnis Primary School, Leontio Lykeio

The ABCD project - Achievement, Belief, Culture, Democracy.
EFFIE NOVI SOTIRIADOU

Chrysostomos Smyrnis Primary School, Leontio Lykeio

HEALTHY EATING, HEALTHY LIVING
EFSTATHIA ANGELI

Zanneio Protypo Gymnasio Peiraia

De la Terre à la Lune : journaux de bord 2020
EFTYCHIA RAPTI

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

Agenda 2030: That's our challenge
ELENI HARTZAVALOU

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

La morale de l'histoire
ELENI HARTZAVALOU

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

360 Big European Solar Tour
ELENI HARTZAVALOU

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

En route!
ELENI KOKKINOU

ARISTOTELIO COLLEGE THESSALONIKI

ME THE A.I #2.0
ELENI MYLONA

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πάργας

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
ELENI TSIRGIOTI

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

STEAM Preschool Academy
ELENI TSIRGIOTI

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

European New Generation 2
ELENI TSIRGIOTI

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

Eco Tweet: Little Scientists
ELENI ZIKOU

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

Agenda 2030: That's our challenge
ELENI ΚΟNTOGIANNI

Αρσάκειο Δημοτικό Ιωαννίνων

THINK FUTURE, ACT TODAY
ELPINIKI GRIVAKOU

6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

Why violence?
EVANGELIA ANAGNOSTAKI

27th General Lyceum of Athens

The "Odyssey of words" still continues...
EVANGELIA MIKA

1st Geniko Lykeio of Edessa "Nikolaos Oikonomidis"

Speaking Can Be Fun!
EVANGELIA MIKA

Γενικό Λύκειο Εξαπλατάνου "Μενέλαος Λουντέμης"

Merhaba - Γειά σου
Effie Boziou

8/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σταυρακίου

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Efi Baki

10ο Νηπιαγωγείο Νεάπολης-10th Kindergarten of Neapoli Thessaloniki

Climate change by Coding and Robotics (STEM)
Efi Baki

10ο Νηπιαγωγείο Νεάπολης-10th Kindergarten of Neapoli Thessaloniki

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Efi Katsigianni

3o δημοτικό σχολείο Πύργου Ηλείας

Apollo 11 mission : Save The Earth Movement ( STEM )
Efi Katsigianni

3o δημοτικό σχολείο Πύργου Ηλείας

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Efthimia Kakaroglou

28th Primary School Thessaloniki

United through creativity
Efthimia Tsigara-Palaska

1st Primary School of Ampelonas , Larisa ,GREECE

ETwinnersTown citizens in action for sustainability
Efthimia Tsigara-Palaska

1st Primary School of Ampelonas , Larisa ,GREECE

ETwinnersTown
Eftihia Chroni

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

S.O.C.I.A.L. & M.E.D.I.A.
Eirini Plaka

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

From the mythical Icarus to Apollo 11 with STEM
Eirini Plaka

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

Junior STEM Kitchen Lab
Eleftheria Moutsanidou

4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πετρούπολης"Ιωάννης Καποδίστριας"

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Eleftherna-Katerina Bassi

4th Junior High School of Glyfada

Let’s interact by making maps!
Elena Anastasiou

Νηπιαγωγείο Κατακόλου

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Elena Anastasiou

Νηπιαγωγείο Κατακόλου

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Elena Artopoulou

5ο Γυμνάσιο Παλαιού Φαλήρου

Deutsch- eine Hitparade
Eleni Argyriou

2nd Primary School of Livadia

Be eco-friendly, eTwinner!
Eleni Argyriou

4th Primary School of Levadia

Stay healthy - live longer
Eleni Chalkiadaki

7 nipiagogio rethymnou

A light on the sea
Eleni Gounaropoulou

Νηπιαγωγείο Καναλίων Κέρκυρας

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Eleni Kalopisi

10th Primary School of Palaio Faliro

Our STEAMulating adventures
Eleni Katsiavou

9ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ, ΕΛΛΑΔΑ -9th KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL OF TRIPOLIS, GREECE

Littel Einstein - fun with STEM
Eleni Mpoukla

1o olohmero nhpiagvgeio Ormylias

STEM is... on fire!!
Eleni Papadopoulou

29ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Eleni Rekouti

40ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περιστερίου

DEAR EARTH Join the great mission to love our home: the Earth!
Eleni Vouliouvasi

8ο Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βέροιας

Baba Yaga meets Froschkönig
Elpida Adalopoulou

1 Geniko Lykeio Acharnon

Why violence?
Erasmia Magoulioti

2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σχηματαρίου - 2nd Elementary School of Schimatari

Peace in the European painters’ studio
Eudoxia Papaefthimiou

1o Γυμνάσιο Ηλιούπολης

De la Terre à la Lune : journaux de bord 2020
Eugenia Moumoulidou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γαλάτιστας

The Fantastic Blue
Evangelia Triantafyllou

2nd Kindergarten Peania Attica Greece

" My culture,your culture, our culture"
Evangelos Altas

3rd JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF RETHYMNO

Chemistry Behind Bread
Evdoxia Sapnara

3rd Primary School of Grevena-Greece

5R
Evgenia Karoki

7o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δράμας

Be Smart @ Stay Safe
Evgenia Papastathi Eppou

2nd Gymnasium of Oreokastro

Notre Europe...Notre héritage !
Evi Flouda

6ο 2θ Νηπιαγωγειο Ωραιοκαστρου

STEM is... on fire!!
Evridiki Veniou

3o Geniko Lykeio Ano Liosion

Ten Days Abroad
EΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΛΜΕΝ

Zanneio Protypo Gymnasio Peiraia

De la Terre à la Lune : journaux de bord 2020
Fani Karaoli

3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παλλήνης

Animal Friends in an Animal-Friendly World
Filitsa Fragogeorgi

29 Δ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

HEALTHY EATING, HEALTHY LIVING
Foteini Xristodoulou

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΜΙΝΘΗΣ-ΞΑΝΘΗ.

A city's Long Journey Into Time...
GEORGIA LASCARIS

2nd Primary School of Nea Erythraia

ME THE A.I #2.0
GEORGIA LASCARIS

4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πεύκης

Little seekers
Garyfalia Terizaki

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Γαργαλιάνων/ 1st Kindergarten of Gargaliani

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Garyfalia Terizaki

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Γαργαλιάνων/ 1st Kindergarten of Gargaliani

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Georgia Klostraki

54ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πειραιά

A HISTORICAL TRIP 1920-2020… WITH THE TIME MACHINE
Georgia Maneta

2nd Primary School Mileon-Kalon Neron

Hands of The World Can You SEE What We SAY
Georgia Voudouri

4th Kindergarten School of Didimoticho Greece

STEAM in my kitchen
Gianna Kaplani

2nd Kindergarten of Efkarpia, Thessaloniki

From the mythical Icarus to Apollo 11 with STEM
Gina Mouselimi

Gymnasium Koronis Messinias

(Not so) different ways of living
Gina Mouselimi

Gymnasium Koronis Messinias

Get Cyber Skilled and Prevent Cyberbullying
Helen Gyrelli

Primary School of Kalloni ,Lesvos

E&P ( English&Puzzles)
Hélène Stavropoulou

Zanneio Protypo Gymnasio Peiraia

De la Terre à la Lune : journaux de bord 2020
IRENE PAPADOPETRAKI

8o DIMOTIKO KIFISSIAS

STEM ON BOARD
IRENE PAPADOPETRAKI

8o DIMOTIKO KIFISSIAS

ME THE A.I #2.0
Ioanna Giannopoulou

3o Geniko Lykeio Ano Liosion

@ctivate! Students, social media and democracy
Ioanna Giannopoulou

3o Geniko Lykeio Ano Liosion

Blueprints for BFF in Europe
Ioanna Giannopoulou

3o Geniko Lykeio Ano Liosion

Ten Days Abroad
Ioanna Giannopoulou

Chrysostomos Smyrnis Primary School, Leontio Lykeio

Save Europe, Save the Earth
Irene Tsekou

KORONI'S HIGH SCHOOL

Reduce, Reuse, Recycle
Iro Papadopoulou

Νηπιαγωγείο Καναλίων Κέρκυρας

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Isabella Katsini

2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σχηματαρίου - 2nd Elementary School of Schimatari

Peace in the European painters’ studio
Joanna Vrentzou

7th Primary school of Alimos

The Book of the Four Seasons
Joanna Vrentzou

7th Primary school of Alimos

«Let's sharpen our minds and enrich our lives by creating a European TV Channel!»
KATERINA CHARAMOUSOU

8th New filadelfeia Primary school

ME THE A.I #2.0
KATERINA ROUMPI

1 Gymnasio Amarousiou

Put Your Math Glasses On!
KATERINA STERGIOULI

32ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λάρισας

A new world is born (Ένας νέος κόσμος γεννιέται)
KATERINA TZANAMPETI

3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σιάτιστας

5R
Kalliopi Papoutsaki

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Katerina Dimou

6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής

"You and I Together" Makes Us Happier !
Katerina Iltsiou

5ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Katerina Kalaitzaki

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Katerina Kyrou

3rd Primary School of Tinos

The Fantastic Blue
Katerina Kyrou

3rd Primary School of Tinos

The ABCD project - Achievement, Belief, Culture, Democracy.
Katerina Rentzepi

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Περάματος

Shake...shake like Earth and Quake
Katerina Tachmatzidou

9ο Γενικό Λύκειο Ιωαννίνων

Twin Library
Katerina Tragouda

11th Primary School of Serres

Spread tolerance around the world
Konstadina Papaioannou

2ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αλιάρτου

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
Konstandina Papadogkona

22 ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ

Shake...shake like Earth and Quake
Konstantia Kontomitrou

1st Primary School of Karpenisi

H. E. A. L(Health Education And Learning) in action
Konstantinos Koutoulis

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑΣ - ΒΟΘΩΝΑ ΘΗΡΑΣ

LET'S GO BACK TO OUR VILLAGE
Kostas Haritos

-Model Senior High School of Anavryta-ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ

Europol
Kyriaki Kydonieos

11o Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου

Women with conscience and science: Marie Curie. Looking for eTwinnio
LITSA GAZIOTOU

1οΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ

Climate change by Coding and Robotics (STEM)
LITSA GAZIOTOU

1οΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Laskarina Polemi

1st Senior High School of Kesariani

R4H:Restaurant4Homeless
Lina Tetradi

4th Primary school of Pefka

A drop in the ocean!
Linda Alexopoulou

ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΟΥ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ

The "Odyssey of words" still continues...
Litsa Panagiotidou

1ο 3/θέσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Φερών

Me&Myself&US! a Mindfulness project
MARGARITA DAKORONIA

32o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πειραιά/ 32nd State Primary School of Piraeus

Alice in Plantland (STREAM)
MARIA BALOKA

2o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ & ΝΕΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΩΝ

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
MARIA BOZIOU

3rd Gymnasium Alexandroupolis "Domna Visvizi"

European Teenagers and Their Free Time
MARIA GIANNIKI

2o ΝΗ[ΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
MARIA SAVVOPOULOU

Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νεοχωρίου

Follow the rules!
MARIA ΚIOUZEPI

ΕΣΠΕΡΙΝΟ ΕΠΑΛ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

Speaking Can Be Fun!
MARIANTHI ARVANITIDOU

1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ

European Mysteries
Makrogiorgou Georgia

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Τριανδρίας

United through creativity
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

STEAM Preschool Academy
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

Eco Tweet: Little Scientists
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

The Roots of Europe LET'S KNOW EACH OTHER WITH MUSIC
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

"Little designers"
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

European New Generation 2
Maria Anagnostidou

3rd Primary School of Serres

If 2 argue, ....
Maria Anagnostidou

3rd Primary School of Serres

Apollo 11 mission : Save The Earth Movement ( STEM )
Maria Gizli

2ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αλιάρτου

From the mythical Icarus to Apollo 11 with STEM
Maria Gizli

2ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αλιάρτου

DinoStem
Maria Ioannidou

8th Kindergarten of Kilkis, Greece

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Maria Kleidara

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κιλκίς

Me in Art - Art in Me : A Cultural Heritage
Maria Koukoli

44ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Peace in the European painters’ studio
Maria Logginidou

10th Primary School of Palaio Faliro

Our STEAMulating adventures
Maria Logginidou

10th Primary School of Palaio Faliro

The Fantastic Blue
Maria Makridou

1ο 2/θέσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Κορινού

Littel Einstein - fun with STEM
Maria Makridou

42o δημοτικο σχολείο Λαρισας

Peace in the European painters’ studio
Maria Melessanaki

Primary School of Pyrgos Arhanon Asterousion Heraklion-Crete

LET'S GO BACK TO OUR VILLAGE
Maria Minoglou

5ο 2/Θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

One step recycling one step STEM
Maria Panou

3o ΔΣ Προσοτσάνης

You and Me are Different But We Are All Same
Maria Panousiadou

1st Primary School of Oreokastro

Here comes the Sun
Maria Papageorgiou

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

Agenda 2030: That's our challenge
Maria Rellia

1ο Δωδεκαθέσιο Ραλλείων Πρότυπων Πειραματικών Δημοτικών

English is a Piece of Cake
Maria Rellia

1ο Δωδεκαθέσιο Ραλλείων Πρότυπων Πειραματικών Δημοτικών

STEMing the Environment: Viable cities
Maria Sourgiadaki

1st Vocational Lyceum of Ierapetra ( EPAL ).

#Fishes
Maria Tsapara

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Περάματος

Shake...shake like Earth and Quake
Maria Tsiftsoglou

3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σιάτιστας

STEAM in my kitchen
Maria Tzouma

2ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων Διαπολιτισμικής Εκπαίδευσης

ME THE A.I #2.0
Maria Zikou

'KALFAGIANNEIO' JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF FILIA

eTwinzine
Maria-Ismini Chryssanthou

1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Μενεμένης- "Διδώ Σωτηρίου"

How do you do in times of corona crisis?
Marina Sideri

44ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Peace in the European painters’ studio
Marina Zacharia

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΟΣΣΑΣ

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Marion Tselepou

Αρσάκειο Δημοτικό Ιωαννίνων

THINK FUTURE, ACT TODAY
Melanthia Chatziralli

Δ.Σ. Δαφίων Λέσβου

E&P ( English&Puzzles)
Meropi Mastori

3rd kindergarten of Trilofos , Thessaloniki

GREEN ENERGY
Nancy Gkiotli

2ο ΓΕΛ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

YoungAction for YouropeVision
Natalia Tzitzi

10th Helioupolis Primary School

STEM4Change
Natalia Tzitzi

10th Helioupolis Primary School

Teeny Bookworms
Nektarios Farassopoulos

Ano Syros Primary School

STEAM Challenges
Niki Kamara

Γυμνάσιο Πλατυκάμπου (Secondary School of Platykampos)

CHANCE 2020
Niki Spathara

Νηπιαγωγείο Μεσοχωρίου

STEAM with animals
Nikoletta Seisopoulou

14ο Γυμνάσιο Καλλιθέας

BE FRIENDLY TO NATURE SAVE THE WORLD FOR FUTURE
Nikos Panagiotopoulos

ARISTOTELIO COLLEGE THESSALONIKI

ME THE A.I #2.0
Olga Gerakopoulou

1st Vocational School of Kria Vrisi

COOKTURE
Olga Sakellariou

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

Junior STEM Kitchen Lab
PAGONA MAZIOTI

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χαλκίδας

e Twinning STEM " YES!!!! I CAN DO IT!!!
PANTOULA CHRISTINA

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

Agenda 2030: That's our challenge
POLYTIMH MIXAILIDOU

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ

On joue, on crée et on apprend !!!
Panagiota Ziaka

5th Primary School of Trikala (5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Τρικάλων)

English is a Piece of Cake
Panagoula Siola

4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πετρούπολης"Ιωάννης Καποδίστριας"

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Paraskevi (Evi) Karella

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης

DinoStem
Paraskevi (Evi) Karella

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης

From the mythical Icarus to Apollo 11 with STEM
Paraskevi (Voula) Milouli

Νηπιαγωγείο Λίμνης ( Kindergarten of Limni)

e Twinning STEM " YES!!!! I CAN DO IT!!!
Paschalia Sarmi

Nηπιαγωγείο Νεοχωρούδας

Show and Tell: speaking games production
Paschalia Sarmi

Nηπιαγωγείο Νεοχωρούδας

Captain Jim, Lassy and her puppies - a STEM story
Pelagia Apostolidou

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

Sharing The Cultures
Penelope Gogidi

2o Nipiagogeio Afandou

Little STEMists
Penelope Koskidou

6o Nipiagogeio Katerinis

Captain Jim, Lassy and her puppies - a STEM story
Penelope Koukoulaki

15o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου

Our STEAMulating adventures
Penelope Markellou

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ζευγολατιού

English is a Piece of Cake
Rania Bekiri

2nd Primary School of Paralia, Patras

Let's take a stand
SEVASTI TASIONA

19th PRIMARY SCHOOL OF KATERINI

FOR A HABITABLE WORLD
STAVROULA KOUVELA

1/ΘΕΣΙΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

STEAM with animals
STYLIANI LYKOGIANNAKI

3rd Gymnasium Heraklion Crete

Go Fish!
STYLIANI TATSIOU

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

STEAM Preschool Academy
STYLIANI TATSIOU

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

Eco Tweet: Little Scientists
STYLIANI TATSIOU

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

European New Generation 2
Sofia Gaki

Νηπιαγωγείο Μεσορόπης

Soil STEAM
Sofia Tsigara

6o Νηπιαγωγείο Βόλου

One step recycling one step STEM
Sofia Tsironi

4ο ΓΕΛ Κατερίνης

I walk to school to help my planet
Sophia Kouzouli

1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πύργου

Long live the knights!
Sophia Kouzouli

1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πύργου

WOMEN WHO CHANGED THE WORLD
Sophia Nika

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Λητής

Junior STEM Kitchen Lab
Sophia Nika

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Λητής

DinoStem
Sotiria Marolia

2nd Primary School of Nea Erythraia

ME THE A.I #2.0
Sotiris Drivas

Γυμνάσιο Πλατυκάμπου (Secondary School of Platykampos)

CHANCE 2020
Spiridoula Iseri

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

STEM is... on fire!!
Spiridoula Iseri

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

From the mythical Icarus to Apollo 11 with STEM
Stamatia Geronatsiou

3o Νηπιαγωγείο Ρεθύμνου

Soil STEAM
Stamatia Geronatsiou

3o Νηπιαγωγείο Ρεθύμνου

Autumn Festival in My Country
Stavroula Axamidou

3rd Primary school of Thessaloniki

CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE 2019
Stavroula Skiada

8th New filadelfeia Primary school

ME THE A.I #2.0
Stavroula Skiada

8th New filadelfeia Primary school

STEM ON BOARD
Stavroula Stoupi

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χαλκίδας

e Twinning STEM " YES!!!! I CAN DO IT!!!
Stavroula Vasiliadou

3o ΔΣ Προσοτσάνης

You and Me are Different But We Are All Same
Stavrula Valkanou

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Europäischer Deutschunterricht
Stella Karatza

4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σαλαμίνας, 4th Primary School of Salamina, Greece

Our future is on the Agenda (2030)
Stella Vergi

4 Gymnasium of Metamorfosis

Once upon a time...
Stella Voliraki

-Model Senior High School of Anavryta-ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ

Europol
Stergiani Agiomamitou

20ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ

'Countdown to the Tokyo Olympics 2020'
Stergiani Michalentzaki

2o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ & ΝΕΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΩΝ

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Styliani Gidari

6o Nipiagogeio Katerinis

Captain Jim, Lassy and her puppies - a STEM story
THEODORA (ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ) CHANDRINOU (ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ)

20ο δημοτικό σχολείο Αιγάλεω - 20th primary school of Aigaleo

Promotion of healthy lifestyles during education
THEODORA (ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ) CHANDRINOU (ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ)

3rd Primary School of Maroussi

Urban garden
THEOPI THEODORAKAKI

5o Nipiagogeio Kilkis

European restaur@nt+
THOMAI TZITZI

44ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Peace in the European painters’ studio
Thekla Kafkia

ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ

Mirror/ mirror: appearance and self-perception
Thekla Kafkia

ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ

Let's meet Aliens!
Theodora Bouna

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πάργας

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Theodora Gkeniou

Γενικό Λύκειο Πεντάπολης Σερρών

Our culture is our gif(t)
Theodora Gkeniou

Γενικό Λύκειο Πεντάπολης Σερρών

SHDA: Staying Human in the Digital Age
Theodora Gkeniou

Γενικό Λύκειο Πεντάπολης Σερρών

smART Democracy!: Creativity to promote Democratic Participation
Theodora Ntanou

Primary School of Eleousa, Arta, Greece

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Theodora Poimenidou

General High school of Palaiochora-Γενικό Λύκειο Παλαιόχωρας Χανίων

VisuaLiteracy
Theodora Tsagkari

6/θ Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παμφίλων

Travelling from Past to Future by STEM
Theodora Tsagkari

6/θ Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παμφίλων

E&P ( English&Puzzles)
Theodosia Papadopoulou

3rd Junior High School of Acharnes

A collaborative writing collection of European Legends
Theologos Pardalidis

4ο Γενικό Λύκειο Βόλου

BE A BREATH
Thomas Sofias

ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ

Path-Finders
Thomi Anagnostou

3rd Primary School of Chalastra

OH THE CELEBRATIONS
Thomi Anagnostou

3rd Primary School of Chalastra

LITTLE CLIMATE WARRIORS
Thomie Siskou

44ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Peace in the European painters’ studio
Triantafyllia Syvaka

4th Junior High School of Polichni

Caring for our forest, caring for our future
Urania Sklika

3o Gymnasio Kalamatas

Let's cultivate peace through universal brotherhood/ Cultivons la paix par la fraternité universelle
VASILIKI KATSAROU

18o ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

Climate change by Coding and Robotics (STEM)
VICKY GIANNOPOULOU

21ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περιστερίου

DEAR EARTH Join the great mission to love our home: the Earth!
Vaia Archonti

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Περάματος

Shake...shake like Earth and Quake
Varvara Aravani

1o Nηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου

STEM is... on fire!!
Vasiliki Kechagia

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

Agenda 2030: That's our challenge
Vasiliki Papaioannou

1st Junior High School of Byron

Once upon a time...
Vasiliki Papaioannou

3rd High School of Orestiada

EUdelicious: Our Med diet
Vassiliki Fotinopoulou

4th Junior high school of Volos

IC.O.N.S. of Understanding (InterCultural Opening through Nature and Sports)
Vassiliki Kontogianni

PRE SCHOOL CHAVARIOY

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Vassiliki Kontogianni

PRE SCHOOL CHAVARIOY

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Vassiliki Liberiou

2nd Primary School of Skiathos,Greece

The Book of the Four Seasons
Vasso Chatziioannidou

8o Νηπιαγωγείο Πολίχνης

STEM is... on fire!!
Vasso Mavrova

4ο Νηπιαγωγείο Λυκόβρυσης

Vibrations of music: Music as a key for development, inclusion, interculturality and norm critical approaches
Vasso Oikonomidou

Βαρβάκειο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο

World 2.0
Veliki Anna-Theodora

19th Primary School

Peter and the Wolf: A Contribute for the European Wolf Conservation
Virginie Armaou

3rd Junior High School of Acharnes

eTwinning Goes to Disney
XRISTINA SEXIDOU

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ

On joue, on crée et on apprend !!!
Zoi Bakali

4th Kindergarten School of Didimoticho Greece

STEAM in my kitchen
pinelopi stavridou

De La Salle Private Elementary School Thessaloniki

"Jeux d'antan, jeux d'aujourd'hui"
thalia vangeli

4o Γυμνάσιο Πρέβεζας

N.A.T.A.
zoi pliari

Νηπιαγωγείο Ολυμπιάδας Ελασσόνα

STEAM with animals
Αnthi Αrkouli

2 ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ

Shake...shake like Earth and Quake
ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑ ΤΖΗΜΑ

12ο Νηπιαγωγείο Βέροιας

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΚΑΡΟΥΛΙΑ

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεσοτόπου

Notre Europe...Notre héritage !
ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

6ο 2θ Νηπιαγωγειο Ωραιοκαστρου

Captain Jim, Lassy and her puppies - a STEM story
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΟΥ

24ο 2/ΘΕΣΙΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

DinoStem
Αναστασία Κουτσίδου

1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ

European Mysteries
ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΒΟΚΥΡΗ

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

Sharing The Cultures
Βασιλική Γεωργαντά

6o Nipiagogeio Katerinis

DinoStem
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΑΣΙΚΤΣΗ

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Περάματος

Shake...shake like Earth and Quake
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΝΤΑΝΤΗ

22ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χαλκίδας

e Twinning STEM " YES!!!! I CAN DO IT!!!
Γλυκερία Μάρκου

14 Kindergarten Ptolemaida

Climate change by Coding and Robotics (STEM)
ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΥ

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Διονύσιος Ματαράγκας

1 Geniko Lykeio Acharnon

Why violence?
ΕΛΕΝΗ ELEN ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ SOTI

17 Γενικό Λύκειο Αθηνών

Wise Words
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΒΟΤΣΗ

Zanneio Protypo Gymnasio Peiraia

De la Terre à la Lune : journaux de bord 2020
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑ

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Νέου Σουλίου Σερρών

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΗ

29ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ ΚΑΓΚΑΔΗ

Zanneio Protypo Gymnasio Peiraia

De la Terre à la Lune : journaux de bord 2020
Ειρήνη - Irini Σακελλαράκη- Sakellaraki

65 GENIKO LIKIO ATHINON

Europol
Ελένη Χατζηστεφάνου

8o ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Ευρυδίκη Γκόρη

5ο Γυμνάσιο Βέροιας

Green Entrepreneurs
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΤΖΙΝΗ

1/θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Κikilia Τsoukala

20th Kindergarten of Karditsa

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
ΚΑΤΕRINA GERAKOUDI

4th Primary School Agios Ioannis Rendi 4ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ

GreenEarthActionplan-GEA
Κυριακή Λιανού - Kiriaki Lianou

10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αιγάλεω "Κώστας Βάρναλης"

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Κυριακή Λιανού - Kiriaki Lianou

10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αιγάλεω "Κώστας Βάρναλης"

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Κωνσταντία Μανουσαρίδου

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης

DinoStem
Κωνσταντίνα Τσαγκρίδου

Zanneio Protypo Gymnasio Peiraia

De la Terre à la Lune : journaux de bord 2020
Μaria Vasilopoulou

3rd Junior High School of Acharnes

A collaborative writing collection of European Legends
Μaria Vasilopoulou

3rd Junior High School of Acharnes

eTwinning Goes to Disney
Μaria Μavropoulou

1Primary School of Chios, Greece - 1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Χίου

Notre Europe...Notre héritage !
ΜΑΧΗ ΤΣΙΑΝΤΑ

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ Ν ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ

eTreeHuggers:"1, 2, TREE, HUG the TREES with me"
Μαρίνα Μπόζιου

2 ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Μερόπη Ματζαρλή

1st Primary School of Panorama

Folk Tales@STEAM.CLIL
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΑΡΡΑ

8o DIMOTIKO KIFISSIAS

123ART
ΟΛΓΑ ΠΑΠΠΑ

4ο 2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Φαρσάλων

From the mythical Icarus to Apollo 11 with STEM
Πηνελόπη Γεωργαντή

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Περάματος

Shake...shake like Earth and Quake
ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΝΤΙΦΙΛΙΠΠΩΝ

Soil STEAM
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ

145ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αθηνών

Our wonderful ABC
ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΕΤΣΙΟΥ

13th Kindergarten of Katerini

DinoStem
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

From Women's Day (8 March) to Europe Day (9 May)
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

S.P.A.C.E
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

Democ-Rights
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

360 Big European Solar Tour
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

D-RACE: Democracy-Rights-Action-Children-Ethics
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

TEEN MISSIONS TO A BETTER WORLD
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

Global Goalkeepers Academy
Στυλιανός Βάσσης

1 Geniko Lykeio Acharnon

Why violence?
Φωτεινή Τσιφουντίδου

2nd Gymnasium of Oreokastro

Notre Europe...Notre héritage !
Χριστόφορος Πουλίζος - Christopher Poulizos

8/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σταυρακίου

STE(A)M…άροντας με Origami [παίζω και μαθαίνω]
Χριστόφορος Πουλίζος - Christopher Poulizos

8/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σταυρακίου

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης
Χρυσούλα Πιτσινή

1ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ

"we have a dream, a big dream" (ονειρευόμαστε έναν κόσμο χαρούμενο και βιώσιμο για όλους και θα παλέψουμε για να το κάνουμε πραγματικότητα) 17 σχολεία-17 εβδομάδες-17 στόχοι βιώσιμης ανάπτυξης

Macaristan

Andrea Baloghné Novák

Pátrohai Móricz Zsigmond Általános Iskola

Christmas cards exchange 2018
Andrea Szana

Kiskunfélegyházi József Attila Általános Iskola

E&P ( English&Puzzles)
Andrea Tóthné Farkas

Cserepka János Baptista Általános Iskola, Középiskola és Sportiskola

Let’s learn and play! Let’s have fun!
Annamaria Toth

Kalocsai Fényi Gyula Általános Iskola Belvárosi Általános Iskolája

"OUR WORLD IS ONE, WASTE IS ZERO" - PART ONE
Eva Toth

Budapesti Műszaki Szakképzési Centrum Petrik Lajos Két Tanítási Nyelvű Vegyipari, Környezetvédelmi és Informatikai Szakgimnáziuma

Our culture is our gif(t)
Ibolya Kalocsa

SSZC Porpáczy Aladár Szakképző Iskola

Zukunft - voll im Blick?
Imola Márkusné Faragó

Lágymányosi Bárdos Lajos Két Tanítási Nyelvű Általános Iskola

Born to Read
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

Follow the Little Prince
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

Stem Association and Professions
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

(Ecovid19) We will use E teaching against covid2019
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

eTwinning Chefs
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

Our Tree of Wishes
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

Traditional Games and Sports
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

The Book of the Four Seasons
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

Fairy Garden
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

European Museums Tour
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

From my country ...... in Europe
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

Learning with #Scottie
Kati Lorincz

Budapest II. Kerületi Szabó Lőrinc Kéttannyelvű Általános Iskola és Gimnázium

Demo Party
Marianna Tarné Éder

Újpesti Csokonai Vitéz Mihály Általános Iskola és Gimnázium

Coding to save the Planet
Mónika Bogdánné Kristály

Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Általános Iskola

Citius, Altius, Fortius
Mónika Kiss

Orczy István Általános Iskola

EU READING: THE EUROPEAN COMMUNITY OF READERS
Renata Venturini

Cserepka János Baptista Általános Iskola, Középiskola és Sportiskola

Let’s learn and play! Let’s have fun!
Zoltán Gősi

Csabrendeki Általános Iskola

STEM to STEAM YR2
robert dawson

Közgazdasági Politechnikum

Kiss The Frog
Ágnes Kazinczy-Jámbor

Felcsúti Letenyey Lajos Gimnázium, Szakgimnázium és Szakközépiskola

Herit-app
Ágnes Péter

Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Általános Iskola

Citius, Altius, Fortius

İzlanda

Bergljót Bergsdóttir

Selásskóli

Garden full of spring flowers
Elin Stefansdottir

Grunnskóli Bolungarvíkur

Book it 20!
Fjola Thorvaldsdottir

Leikskólinn Álfaheiði

FANTASY SCHOOL – ART, MUSIC AND WORDS
Hlíf Magnúsdóttir

Hamraskóli

Alice in Plantland (STREAM)
Karólína Guðnadóttir

Selásskóli

Garden full of spring flowers
Rósa Harðardóttir

Selásskóli

Book it 20!
Rósa Harðardóttir

Selásskóli

A book is our friend
Sigríður Halldóra Gunnarsdóttir

Brekkubæjarskóli

The European Chain Reaction 2020
Sigríður Halldóra Gunnarsdóttir

Brekkubæjarskóli

Book it 20!
Solveig Kristjansdottir

Flensborgarskóli

#EscapeRoom

İrlanda

Ciara Rock

Salesian College Copsewood

“FOUR WAYS TO CHANGE”
Glenda McKeown

Our Lady of Fatima Special School

MINDFUL SCHOOLS
Viki Malcolm

The King's Hospital School

Get up and Goals!
Viki Malcolm

The King's Hospital School

Auf gut Deutsch gesagt #EDLComp19

İtalya

ACHIROPITA AVENA

ICS 4 di Rossano

PLAYING with WORDS
ALESSANDRA GRAVINA

Liceo Ginnasio Statale "G. De Bottis"

La morale de l'histoire
ALESSANDRA GRAVINA

Liceo Ginnasio Statale "G. De Bottis"

Autour de mon livre
ALESSANDRA GRAVINA

Liceo Ginnasio Statale "G. De Bottis"

Démocrart
ALESSANDRA GRAVINA

Liceo Ginnasio Statale "G. De Bottis"

360 Big European Solar Tour
ANNA ANDRIULO

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Materdona-Moro" di Mesagne

Pollution- a never-ending story
ANNA ANDRIULO

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Materdona-Moro" di Mesagne

Green Entrepreneurs
ANNA ANDRIULO

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Materdona-Moro" di Mesagne

Save Europe, Save the Earth
ANNAMARIA MAFFONGELLI

ICS di Castelnuovo Magra

LET'S ANIMATE MATH
ANTONELLA MILANA

ICS "L. Da Vinci" di Ispica

FANTASY SCHOOL – ART, MUSIC AND WORDS
Adele Carieri

ICS "Giovanni XXIII" di Trabia

Get Ready and Go Green
Adele Cilento

ITCS "Luigi Palma"

MUNtwinning
Adele Cilento

ITCS "Luigi Palma"

PhotoVoice insight (E)U
Adriana Catalano

ICS di Andezeno

Book it 20!
Agata Barbagallo

ICS "Campanella Sturzo" di Catania

A CHANCE TO STOP CLIMATE CHANGE!
Agata Santorsola

ICS di Macerata Campania

View from a room
Agnese Bisonni

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Da Vinci-Nucula" di Terni

MUSING IS AMUSING
Alberto Regonini

ICS "Ugo Foscolo"

Learning with #Scottie
Alessandra Antonini

ITE LL "Gadda-Rosselli"

Unser Klima - unsere Welt
Alessandra Asuni

ICS 2 di Tortoli

In globish, please
Alessandra Bragonzi

IIS di Gallarate

Genç Meteorologlar-Young Meteorologists
Alessandra Cicero

ICS "Gianni Rodari" di Roma

THINK FUTURE, ACT TODAY
Alessandra Costanzo

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Dante Alighieri"

"CEL " COMMON EUROPEAN LEGENDS
Alessandra Costanzo

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Dante Alighieri"

H. E. A. L(Health Education And Learning) in action
Alessandra Poltronieri

ICS di Sanguinetto

WE LOVE CODING
Alessandro Ruffino

IISS "P. Calleri" di Pachino

eTwinning Hotel, May I help you?
Alice Romagnoli

Polo Tecnico Professionale di Lugo

Le développement Durable, ce n’est pas que le tri sélectif !
Alice Romagnoli

Polo Tecnico Professionale di Lugo

Ecojournalists: Let’s talk about “green citizenship”
Anastasia Spagnuolo

ICS "CARDINALE ORESTE GIORGI" di Valmontone

Democ-Rights
Anastasia Spagnuolo

ICS "CARDINALE ORESTE GIORGI" di Valmontone

LET’S SING AND WORK TOGETHER FOR A BETTER WORLD!
Angela ARUANNO

ICS "XXV Luglio-Bettolo" di Taranto

Coding to save the Planet
Angela Ciarlo

Liceo Statale "Niccolò Machiavelli"

Tracing and shaping our cultural heritage: dramatists and poets
Angela Lucia Capezzuto

ISISS "G. B. Novelli"

Our Earth - Our Responsibility
Angela Lucia Capezzuto

Liceo Statale "Don Gnocchi"

Zero pollution is our planet's solution
Angela Negro

IIS "B. Vittone" di Chieri

Welcome to Showgart!
Angela Panzarella

ICS "Copernico" di Corsico

I'm The COSMOS
Angela Raiola

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Galvani-Opromolla"

Moi, j’habite en Europe: les différences nous rapprochent.
Angela de Cosmo

ISC "Monti Dauni" di Celenza Valfortore

WE MIND THE NATURE
Anna Carla Lucia Tancredi

ICS di Carapelle

ART CLUB
Anna Carla Lucia Tancredi

ICS di Carapelle

FOR A HABITABLE WORLD
Anna Carotenuto

Direzione Didattica Statale di Vignola

Stay Home
Anna Ciaramella

1° Circolo didattico "G. Lombardo Radice" di Paternò

The box of stories: once upon a time...
Anna Ciaramella

1° Circolo didattico "G. Lombardo Radice" di Paternò

Capital cities in the world
Anna Dal Toè

ICS Cassano Magnago 2

360 Big European Solar Tour
Anna Filomena Mungiello

ICS "J. Stella" di Muro Lucano

Act of Blue
Anna Maria Pisanello

IISS "Filippo Bottazzi"

Learning By Sharing On Digital Streets - LSDS
Anna Maria Scrimieri

ICS "Pascoli-Forgione" di San Giovanni Rotondo

Let's sustain our world!
Anna Maria Scrimieri

ICS "Pascoli-Forgione" di San Giovanni Rotondo

Whose chocolate factory is it ?
Anna Maria Sganga Forero

Campus "Leonardo da Vinci"

Yo por ti, tú por mí: lecturas y ecología emocional para convivir con la diversidad que nos rodea
Anna Rita Pedini

ICS di Arcevia

The Four Seasons
Annamaria Adinolfi

Liceo Classico Statale "F. De Sanctis"

I walk to school to help my planet
Annamaria Adinolfi

Liceo Classico Statale "F. De Sanctis"

Cultural Heritage
Annamaria Esposito

ITE "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Tourisme gastronomique
Annamaria Perrucci

Istituto Omnicomprensivo “Mattioli-D’Acquisto” di San Salvo

The box of stories: once upon a time...
Annamaria Sgobba

ICS "Morea-Tinelli"

HEALTHY EATING, HEALTHY LIVING
Antonella Bacoccoli

ICS "T. Anardi" di Scafati

Tiles of the same wondreful mosaic
Antonella De Marco

Istituto Omnicomprensivo "D. Borrelli"

One step recycling one step STEM
Antonella D’Amico

ICS 2 di Chieti

My Home is My School
Antonella D’Amico

ICS 2 di Chieti

Our Tree of Wishes
Antonella Firenze

IISS "G. Marconi"

Démocrart
Antonella Folisi

ICS "Octavia" di Roma

"Family time"
Antonella Folisi

ICS "Octavia" di Roma

Fairy Garden
Antonella Folisi

ICS "Octavia" di Roma

E&P ( English&Puzzles)
Antonella Iallonardi

IISS - Patini Liberatore

Traditional Games and Sports
Antonella Miliè

ICS "V. Vivaldi" di Catanzaro

smART Democracy!: Creativity to promote Democratic Participation
Antonella Novello

Liceo Statale "G. Galilei" di Dolo

World 2.0
Antonella Sellia

ICS "V. Vivaldi" di Catanzaro

smART Democracy!: Creativity to promote Democratic Participation
Antonella Sellia

ICS "V. Vivaldi" di Catanzaro

Stay healthy - live longer
Antonella Settimi

ITT "Allievi-Sangallo"

YoungAction for YouropeVision
Antonella Torchetti

ITET "Salvemini"

Mujeres ignoradas, mujeres ilustres.
Antonia Fortunato

1° CDS "G. Marconi" di Casamassima

FUN CODING
Antonietta Amore

Liceo Linguistico Statale "I. Alpi"

Physics: Savior of the planet
Antonietta Cursio

ICS "S. Pertini" di Orta Nova

Get Ready and Go Green
Antonietta Guida

ICS di Cesa

TALKING CULTURES
Antonietta Guida

ICS di Cesa

Book Tree
Antonina Calvo

ICS "L. Da Vinci" di Ispica

FANTASY SCHOOL – ART, MUSIC AND WORDS
Assunta Dominici

ICS Savignano sul Rubicone

My roots, our roots!
Augusto Tedesco

ISISS "G. B. Novelli"

Hate speech online - it doesn't work/ Hass im Netz - Geht gar nicht
Aurora Provito

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Autumn at My School
Aurora Provito

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

FANTASY SCHOOL – ART, MUSIC AND WORDS
BARBARA FERRARI

8°CDS di Piacenza

Tradition@lia.eT
BEATRICE FONI

Campus "Leonardo da Vinci"

IN SONGS WORDS FLY / EN LAS CANCIONES LAS PALABRAS VUELAN
Barbara Cancian

ICS di Andorno Micca

Europe@nGeneration Yes, we are
Barbara Cazzola

ICS di Porto Garibaldi

ETwinnersTown citizens in action for sustainability
Barbara Rasile

ICS "G. Marconi"

Super'euro'heroes to the Rescue!
Barbara TRIVELLI

ICS "Giovanni XXIII"

Rob & Me
Barbara TRIVELLI

ICS "Giovanni XXIII"

S.T.E.A.M-tastic
Bianca Giangrande

I.C. "Sante Giuffrida"

S.P.A.C.E
Bianca Maria Gambarotto

ICS "G. Galilei"

Pay it forward
Bruna Giacosa

Liceo Statale "San Giuseppe Calasanzio"

LET’S SING AND WORK TOGETHER FOR A BETTER WORLD!
Bruna Giacosa

Liceo Statale "San Giuseppe Calasanzio"

Pollution- a never-ending story
Bruna Giacosa

Liceo Statale "San Giuseppe Calasanzio"

Pek, the Traveller Flea 5
CRISTINA FLORIDDIA

ICS di Vado Ligure

LET'S SING AND DANCE TOGETHER ON THE WORLD AUTISM AWARENESS DAY
Candelora Santoro

Liceo Statale "G.F. Porporato"

Jekyll and Hyde
Carmela Cundari

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

E&P ( English&Puzzles)
Carmela Pietrangelo

ITIS "G. Marconi"

Going Green
Carmen Guidetti

ICS "C. Govoni" di Ferrara

S.W.A.T. (Scienze Will Advance Througout us)
Catello de Sinno

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Fucini-Roncalli" di Gragnano

Europe@nGeneration Yes, we are
Caterina Angotzi

ICS "Ilaria Alpi"

Global Goalkeepers Academy
Caterina Bastianello

ICS “G. Parise” di Arzignano e Montorso Vic.no

W.W.W. (World famous Winning Women)
Caterina Bastianello

ICS “G. Parise” di Arzignano e Montorso Vic.no

A trip to the moon
Caterina Bastianello

ICS “G. Parise” di Arzignano e Montorso Vic.no

Let's get on board!
Caterina Elifani

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Une Οδύσσεια imaginaire sur la route d'Ulysse, il grande viaggiatore
Caterina Fantini

ICS "F. Querini" di Venezia

ETwinnersTown citizens in action for sustainability
Caterina Mancini

ICS "E. Gorga" di Broccostella

Learning Colors with Coding
Caterina Mazzuca

IIS "E. Fermi"

Nouveaux Ulysses: à la recherche de l'heritage commun perdu
Caterina Pennisi

ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SOVERATO 1

HAPPY FREE DAY HAPPY KIDS
Cecilia Mancini

DDS "G. Di Vittorio" di Umbertide

My Poem My Song My Picture
Chiara Lercari

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "C. Colombo"

Play to Learn 2020
Chiara Sabatini

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Da Vinci-Nucula" di Terni

Globetrotters of today: following the waves of Magellan and Elcano
Chiara Sabatini

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Da Vinci-Nucula" di Terni

European Bedtime Stories! EDL 2019
Chiara Sabatini

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Da Vinci-Nucula" di Terni

MUSING IS AMUSING
Cinzia Ciavatta

Istituto Omnicomprensivo “Mattioli-D’Acquisto” di San Salvo

The box of stories: once upon a time...
Cinzia Cotti

Liceo Statale "G.M. Colombini"

Lost&Found in P@ndemia
Cinzia Fiorentini

ICS "Fra' Ambrogio da Calepio" di Castelli Calepio

Eat right, be bright!
Cinzia Fiorentini

ICS "Fra' Ambrogio da Calepio" di Castelli Calepio

You're one in a million
Cinzia Gabri

Liceo Scientifico Statale "N. Copernico"

Share what we read
Cinzia Marrone

ICS di Fara Filiorum Petri

The story of Pippi Longstocking
Cinzia Masia

Convitto Nazionale "Canopoleno" di Sassari

MUNtwinning
Cinzia Masia

Convitto Nazionale "Canopoleno" di Sassari

Twin Library
Cinzia Traina

IISS "S. Mottura"

Lifelong Bioeconomy
Ciro Sorrentino

IIS "Della Corte-Vanvitelli"

Active Green Alliance 2019-2020
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITE "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Camino de las democracias
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITE "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Genios y figuras de una Europa igualitaria(Génies et figures d'une Europe égalitaire).
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITE "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Be eTcologic - Salvar la eTierra es más facil de lo que parece 2019-2020
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITE "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Mujeres ignoradas, mujeres ilustres.
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITE "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

OPTIME
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITE "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Acuérdate de mí
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITE "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

El clima está cambiando. ¿Podremos hacer algo?
Claudia Cataldi

IISS "Filippo Bottazzi"

Learning By Sharing On Digital Streets - LSDS
Claudia D'Angeli

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

Desde casa le pongo freno 🤚🏼🦠
Claudia Di Piro

ICS 3 di Sora

La vita è bella!
Claudia Murelli

ICS "D. Alighieri" di Opera

FANTASY SCHOOL – ART, MUSIC AND WORDS
Claudia Murelli

ICS "D. Alighieri" di Opera

e Twinning STEM " YES!!!! I CAN DO IT!!!
Clizia De Nadai

ICS Casale sul Sile

Travel in time, space and mind
Concetta Veca

IISS "Ciuffelli-Einaudi" di Todi

Le développement Durable, ce n’est pas que le tri sélectif !
Cristina Gazzola

8°CDS di Piacenza

Tradition@lia.eT
Cristina Peraro

ICS "N. Tommaseo" di Conselve

Moi, j’habite en Europe: les différences nous rapprochent.
Daisy De Gioannini

Licei "Giolitti-Gandino" di Bra

Be smart: it's fake news!
Daniela Arrus

IPSEOA di Cervia

Aromatic Herbs Of Mediterranean Countries
Daniela Attanasio

Liceo Scientifico Statale "E. Vittorini"

Healthy Person Healthy World
Daniela Bruschini

DDS di Todi

Les aventures de notre élève aplati.
Daniela Raffaella Carnevale

ICS "Borsi" di Milano

A de arte
Daniela Serafin

ICS Gorgo al Monticano

LEARNING IS SHARING
Daniela Tilloca

ICS 3 di Alghero

Once upon a time...
Daniela Troia

1° CDS "G. Marconi" di Casamassima

FUN CODING
Dante Natale

IIS "Giordano Bruno"

This is me!
Debora Becco

ICS di Spotorno

SEN in living space
Diana Gascón Gonzalo

Liceo Statale "E. Fermi"

Desde casa le pongo freno 🤚🏼🦠
Domenica Natale

ICS "A. Moro-G. Falcone" di Adelfia

Open the doors!
Domenica Natale

ICS "A. Moro-G. Falcone" di Adelfia

USE YOUR MIND! (AKLINI KULLAN!)
Domenica Recupero

IV Direzione Didattica

One step recycling one step STEM
Domenico Marino

ITE "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Orswan
Donatella Calamita

Licei Statali "F. Angeloni"

Discovering Africa – beyond bananas and baobabs
Edelizia Bellatalla

ICS "T.L. Caro-C.D. 85° Berlingieri"

Urban garden
Edelizia Bellatalla

ICS "T.L. Caro-C.D. 85° Berlingieri"

S.O.S! Save the Blue Planet!
Edelizia Bellatalla

ICS "T.L. Caro-C.D. 85° Berlingieri"

Teenagers E.P.e. (European Parliament e-Twinning)
Elena Copasso Rochet

ICS di Andorno Micca

DEAR EARTH Join the great mission to love our home: the Earth!
Elena Fedi

ITSE "Aldo Capitini"

Get up and Goals!
Elena Givanni

Liceo Statale "G. Fracastoro"

Camino de las democracias
Elena Lissi

ICS "Via Scopoli" di Pavia

eTwinnovaTeens
Elena Ottaviano

Istituto Omnicomprensivo “Mattioli-D’Acquisto” di San Salvo

'Countdown to the Tokyo Olympics 2020'
Elena Pezzi

Liceo Statale Linguistico e delle Scienze Umane "L. Bassi"

De las toronjas de luna: Símbolos y universos literarios para adolescentes.
Elena Pezzi

Liceo Statale Linguistico e delle Scienze Umane "L. Bassi"

No Man is an Island II - E+ KA229
Elena Vita

ICS "Cestoni" di Montegiorgio

Huerta europea
Eleonora Alicata

2° ICS "O.M. Corbino" di Augusta

A light on the sea
Eleonora Bullo

ICS di Roncadelle

CHANCE 2020
Elia Paola Tammaro

2° CDS di Poggiomarino

GREEN ROUTE
Elio Pinto

ICS di Civitella San Paolo

Fairy Garden
Elisa Bongiovanni

ICS Foligno 5

Inspirations
Elisa Lepri

DDS "G. Di Vittorio" di Umbertide

My Poem My Song My Picture
Elisa Pastorino

ICS "Valle Stura" di Masone

"Our artists".
Elisabetta Musone

ICS 1 "Margherita Hack" di Colleferro

Let's upturn our noses! The universe is waiting for us!
Elisabetta Pambieri

Liceo Statale "T. Mamiani"

Unser Schulalltag
Elisabetta Plutino

ITE "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Tourisme gastronomique
Elisabetta Tedeschi

1° CDS "G. Bovio" di Ruvo di Puglia

Gamenglish For Kids
Elvira Guarneri

ICS di Sanguinetto

IL MIO PAESE
Emanuela Bettini

ISIS "L. Gigli"

EUnited- Spread the love!
Emanuela Boffa Ballaran

ICS di Andorno Micca

DEAR EARTH Join the great mission to love our home: the Earth!
Emanuela Boffa Ballaran

ICS di Andorno Micca

Europe@nGeneration Yes, we are
Emiliana Rufo

ICS di Campagnano

Spice English Up
Emiliana Rufo

ICS di Campagnano

DDD - Democratic Digital Dreamers
Emiliana Rufo

ICS di Campagnano

Book it 20!
Enrica Ardissino

ICS S.IGNAZIO DA SANTHIA'

Gamifıcation in the Land of Intelligence Puzzles/Zeka Bulmacaları Ülkesinde Oyunlaştırma
Enrica Ferrazzini

ICS "G. Galilei"

Pay it forward
Enrica Maragliano

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "C. Colombo"

Play to Learn 2020
Ester Gasparro

Istituto Omnicomprensivo di Torre Orsaia

17 Sustainable Development Goals
Ester Scalmana

ICS di Roncadelle

CHANCE 2020
Eugenia Serrao

DDS "G. Mazzini"

Sharing traditions!
Fabiola Falletta

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Ciro Scianna"

4Elements
Fabrizio Ferrari

ICS "Regio Parco" di Torino

Born to Read
Federica Orazi

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Alighieri-Pascoli" di Città di Castello

Intercambio de emociones
Fenisia Serembe

Istituto Omnicomprensivo di San Demetrio Corone

Get Ready and Go Green
Filomena Capolongo

IPSEOA "Carmine Russo"

THINK TWICE
Filomena Lanzetta

I CDS "G. Marconi" di Afragola

Different languages, the same values: Let's celebrate European Day of languages
Fiorella Pellegrino

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Rita Levi-Montalcini"

Our English Corner
Francamaria Gesù

Liceo Statale "Carlo Troya"

Mon smartphone, ami ou ennemi?
Francesca Dragonetti

1° CDS "E. De Amicis" di Trani

Let's Code Together
Francesca Falconi

Liceo Statale "T. Mamiani"

Twin Library
Francesca Falconi

Liceo Statale "T. Mamiani"

Listen to my radio: Breaking news!
Francesca Martini

ICS Valli e Carasco

WATER
Francesca Mortelliti

ICS 2 "S. D'Acquisto" di Messina

Fairy Garden
Francesca Mortelliti

ICS 2 "S. D'Acquisto" di Messina

European Bedtime Stories! EDL 2019
Francesca Muci

ICS Polo 2 di Nardò

Coding to save the Planet
Francesca Muci

ICS Polo 2 di Nardò

FUN CODING
Francesca Nervi

ICS di Castelnuovo Magra

LET'S ANIMATE MATH
Francesca Trusso

ICS "Ardito-Don Bosco" di Lamezia Terme

English Class 2020
Francesco Paolo Desario

IIS "Fermi-Nervi-Cassandro"

Let's help the Earth
Gabriella Glieca

ICS 3 di Chieti

Open the doors!
Gabriella Glieca

ICS 3 di Chieti

Four countries, one story
Gabriella Pastore

Liceo Statale "Niccolò Machiavelli"

Tracing and shaping our cultural heritage: dramatists and poets
Gaia Bevilacqua

ICS 10 di Bologna

SmArt Nature
Gaia Giorgetti

ICS "Ten. Petrucci" di Montecastrilli

STEMing the Environment: Viable cities
Gaia Giorgetti

ICS "Ten. Petrucci" di Montecastrilli

Fairy Garden
Gennaro Attanasio

IIS "L. Einaudi"

De la Terre à la Lune : journaux de bord 2020
Gennaro Conte

ICS 1 di Ardea

CODING FOR CULTURE - CFC
Giada Bini

ICS Cerreto Guidi

CODE FOR THE MEDITERRANEAN SEA
Giada Pieri

ICS "D. Campana"

Diversity is inspiring
Gianna Barrella

IIS "Della Corte-Vanvitelli"

Active Green Alliance 2019-2020
Gianna Barrella

IIS "Della Corte-Vanvitelli"

GREEN ALLIANCE
Gina Tullo

ICS "Alighieri" di Ripalimosani

Noah's Ark
Gioachino Colombrita

Liceo Ginnasio Statale "V. Monti" di Cesena

Orswan
Gioia Romani

ICS 1 "Margherita Hack" di Colleferro

Let's upturn our noses! The universe is waiting for us!
Giordana Diana

ICS di Civitella San Paolo

Fairy Garden
Giorgia Nicolucci

IISS Polo Tecnico "Franchetti-Salviani"

VisuaLiteracy
Giovanna Agrillo

Liceo Statale "N. Jommelli"

BE A BREATH
Giovanna Albio

ICS di San Martino di Lupari

Erasmus plus Street
Giovanna Cesare

Liceo Scientifico Statale "E. Vittorini"

Healthy Person Healthy World
Giulia Gambino

ICS Pra' di Genova

seaTwinning
Giulia Zen

ICS 2 di Rovigo

In verschiedenen Sprachen
Giuliana Lain

ITCG "E.F. Corinaldesi"

Yo por ti, tú por mí: lecturas y ecología emocional para convivir con la diversidad que nos rodea
Giuseppina Rossella Ferrante

ICS "Riccardo da Lentini" di Lentini

Our Tree of Wishes
Giuseppina Rossella Ferrante

ICS "Riccardo da Lentini" di Lentini

My Home is My School
Giuseppina Sciascia

2° ICS "O.M. Corbino" di Augusta

A light on the sea
Giuseppina Teodosio

2° CDS di Poggiomarino

The Book of the Four Seasons
Giuseppina Teodosio

2° CDS di Poggiomarino

GREEN ROUTE
Giuseppina Zanchetta

IIS "L. Castiglioni"

THINK FUTURE, ACT TODAY
Giusi Gualtieri

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Galilei"

C. C. A. climate change awareness
Giusi Micale

Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico Statale "Principe Umberto di Savoia"

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Gloria Fregoni

ICS di Casalpusterlengo

THE RED ZONE : Isolated but connected !
Grazia Pietropaolo

IISS "Evangelista Torricelli"

Power of Youth
Grazia Somma

ICS 1 di Boscotrecase

" My culture,your culture, our culture"
Graziella Filippone

2° ICS "O.M. Corbino" di Augusta

A light on the sea
Graziella Maria Licata

IISS "U. Foscolo"

Let's Discover Traditions with Teens
Graziella Turatti

IPSAA BELLINI

R4H:Restaurant4Homeless
IVANA ANGARANO

ICS "Bonsegna-Toniolo" di Sava

HAPPY FREE DAY HAPPY KIDS
Ilaria Barbieri

IIS G Romani

How do you do in times of corona crisis?
Ilaria Ricci

Istituto di Formazione Professionale Alberghiero Rovereto Levico Terme

Die Speisekarte, bitte!
Ilenia Cavani

Direzione Didattica Statale di Vignola

The Edgar project - "Discovering schools and routes in Europe with Edgar”
Ilenia Fusca

8°CDS di Piacenza

Tradition@lia.eT
Ilenia Marzi

Scuola Secondaria di I Grado "G. Bartolena"

Book Tree
Immacolata Califano

DDS di Todi

Les aventures de notre élève aplati.
Immacolata Russo

IIS "P. Sraffa"

Our culture is our gif(t)
Irene Confalone

ICS "Giovanni Falcone" di San Giovanni La Punta

I'm You, You're Me'
Irene Confalone

ICS "Giovanni Falcone" di San Giovanni La Punta

Lion King goes STEAM
Irene Stella

Istituto Omnicomprensivo "Mameli-Magnini"

My Dear Weather
Jacqueline Fassero

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

Desde casa le pongo freno 🤚🏼🦠
Jessica Bruini

ICS 10 di Modena

Let's cultivate peace through universal brotherhood/ Cultivons la paix par la fraternité universelle
Katia Angelozzi

ICS 2 di Chieti

Let's Flip Our Classroom
Katya Spiga

ICS "E. Puxeddu" di Villasor

Exercices de styles
Kendra Romero Sierra

IISS "Galileo Ferraris"

COOKTURE
Lara Avanzini

ICS Cremona Uno

Learning with #Scottie
Lara Cipelletti

ICS 8 di Bologna

The Edgar project - "Discovering schools and routes in Europe with Edgar”
Laura Anselmi

ICS "San Giorgio" di Catania

Let's meet Aliens!
Laura Dossena

ISIS "O. Romero"

QUIJOTES DEL SIGLO XXI
Laura Gentili

IISS “Carlo Urbani”

Mujeres ignoradas, mujeres ilustres.
Laura Maffei

ICS 2 "A. di Cambio" di Colle Di Val d'Elsa

EU READING: THE EUROPEAN COMMUNITY OF READERS
Laura Radice

IIS "L. Einaudi"

De la Terre à la Lune : journaux de bord 2020
Laura Ridolfi

ITT "Allievi-Sangallo"

traveler or tourist
Laura Sanna

IIS "M. Hack"

European Day of Languages 2019
Laura Sanna

IIS "M. Hack"

Mon smartphone, ami ou ennemi?
Lesley Fearn

Istituto Omnicomprensivo di Guglionesi

Dreams for the Future: A Human Rights Project
Letizia Cherri

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G.B. Grassi"

collaborative vampire stories writing
Licia Arcidiacono

ICS "A. Gabelli" di Misterbianco

Let's take a stand
Licia Arcidiacono

ICS "A. Gabelli" di Misterbianco

Making sustainability goals possible
Liliana Pilon

Istituto di Istruzione Secondaria Superiore Polo Tecnico Mediterraneo "Aldo Moro"

Mettiamoci in gioco: donnons goût à la vie !
Liliana Rossetti

ITCS "G. Zappa"

Twin Library
Loredana Attanasio

ICS "E. De Filippo" di San Giorgio a Cremano

I dreamt of travelling with Leonardo da Vinci
Loredana Attanasio

ICS "E. De Filippo" di San Giorgio a Cremano

TINY STEAM AMBASSADORS
Loredana Becchi

ICS 2 "A. di Cambio" di Colle Di Val d'Elsa

EU READING: THE EUROPEAN COMMUNITY OF READERS
Lorenzo Bordonaro

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Dante Alighieri"

H. E. A. L(Health Education And Learning) in action
Lorenzo Bordonaro

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Dante Alighieri"

"CEL " COMMON EUROPEAN LEGENDS
Lucia Damato

15° ICS "P. Orsi" di Siracusa

La morale de l'histoire
Lucia Tarolla

ICS 4 di Pinerolo

Open the doors!
Lucia Tiziana Colore

ITET "Rapisardi-Da Vinci"

Unity in Diversity
Lucia Zanini

Direzione Didattica Statale di Vignola

SCHOOME
Lucia Zanini

Direzione Didattica Statale di Vignola

Stay Home
Luciana Paglia

Istituto Omnicomprensivo "D. Borrelli"

One step recycling one step STEM
Lucrezia Di Molfetta

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "R. Monterisi" di Bisceglie

The neverending story of things
Luigi Alterani

ISISS "O. Conti"

It's my life!
Luisa Cento

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani" di Viareggio

Let’s save our planet!
Luisa Infante

ICS "F. Jovine" di Campobasso

Coding to save the Planet
Luisa Lenta

ICS di Codogno

THE RED ZONE : Isolated but connected !
Manuela Casasoli

ICS 14 di Perugia

ATOM: Amazing Table Of Mendeleev
Manuela Sarta

ICS "L. Da Vinci" di Ispica

FANTASY SCHOOL – ART, MUSIC AND WORDS
Mara Negrini

ICS Sermide

English UP!
Marcella Corradini

DDS di Todi

Les aventures de notre élève aplati.
Marcella Polimeno

ICS "G. Scelsa" di Palermo

- PLASTIC + LIFE
Marcella Tarigetto

ICS "A. Moro" di Marcianise

Zero pollution is our planet's solution
Marcella Tarigetto

ICS "A. Moro" di Marcianise

LET’S SING AND WORK TOGETHER FOR A BETTER WORLD!
Marcella Tarigetto

ICS "A. Moro" di Marcianise

Different languages, the same values: Let's celebrate European Day of languages
Marco Morretta

IIS "C. E. Gadda"

El clima está cambiando. ¿Podremos hacer algo?
Maria Teresa Rugna

ICS "V. Tieri" di Corigliano Calabro

Get Ready and Go Green
Maria Teresa Rugna

ICS "V. Tieri" di Corigliano Calabro

European Museums Tour
Maria Angela Zanetti

ICS di Porto Garibaldi

ETwinnersTown citizens in action for sustainability
Maria Anversa Grasso

IISS "Medi"

Warriors of Covid-19 Pandemic
Maria Anversa Grasso

IISS "Medi"

Slow food
Maria Cecilia Volpi

IISS "Vittoria Colonna"

Dale vida a los años
Maria Chiara De Gobbi

ICS “G. Parise” di Arzignano e Montorso Vic.no

W.W.W. (World famous Winning Women)
Maria Concetta Marinelli

ICS "Alighieri" di Ripalimosani

Noah's Ark
Maria Corapi

ICS "CARDINALE ORESTE GIORGI" di Valmontone

LET’S SING AND WORK TOGETHER FOR A BETTER WORLD!
Maria Cristina Cella

8°CDS di Piacenza

Tradition@lia.eT
Maria Cristina Longo

IMS "M. T. Varrone"

Let's Together With Technologies
Maria Cristina Petronilli

ICS di Arcevia

ONCE UPON A TIME THERE WAS…AND IS THERE STILL?
Maria Cristina Petronilli

ICS di Arcevia

FOR A BETTER WORLD
Maria Cristina Strozzi

DDS Mondragone Terzo di Mondragone

The Book of the Four Seasons
Maria D'Amora

ICS di Spotorno

Creative Classroom for SEN (Creative Classroom Practice İdeas For Children İn Need Of Special Education)
Maria D'Amora

ICS di Spotorno

SEN in living space
Maria D'Onofrio

ICS "R. Trifone" di Montecorvino Rovella

WOMEN WHO CHANGED THE WORLD
Maria Donatella Tancredi

3° CDS "B. Bonsignore" di Mazara del Vallo

Apollo 11 mission : Save The Earth Movement ( STEM )
Maria Elena Tozzi

ICS "Manicone-Fiorentino" di Vico del Gargano

FUN CODING
Maria Elena Tozzi

ICS "Manicone-Fiorentino" di Vico del Gargano

Survivor
Maria Elena Tozzi

ICS "Manicone-Fiorentino" di Vico del Gargano

(STEM) everyway that we can
Maria Gabriella Pappalardo

2° CDS di Poggiomarino

GREEN ROUTE
Maria Giuseppa Sallemi

1° CDS di Comiso

UN PONTE FRA I CUORI - A BRIDGE AMONG THE HEARTS
Maria Giuzio

ICS "G. Segantini" di Asso

The wonderful world of Nature
Maria Grazia Rinaldi

ICS "Via Nenni" di Torremaggiore

Scuole europee a confronto
Maria Grazia Stefanelli

ISISS "G. B. Novelli"

Hate speech online - it doesn't work/ Hass im Netz - Geht gar nicht
Maria Gusberti

ICS "U. Amaldi" di Cadeo

E.F.E.S. (Eco-Friendly Eco-Schools)
Maria Jesus Prado Fernandez

IISS "Erasmo da Rotterdam"

Mujeres ignoradas, mujeres ilustres.
Maria Lorenza Campanella

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Berto"

The "Odyssey of words" still continues...
Maria Lorenza Campanella

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Berto"

Myth'arts: myths in art and littérature
Maria Luisa Florio

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Ciro Scianna"

4Elements
Maria Luisa Protasoni

ICS Valli e Carasco

WATER
Maria Luisa Provezza

ISIS "L. Gigli"

EUnited- Spread the love!
Maria Mortato

ICS "Diaz" di Laterza

The healthier, the better
Maria Pilosu

ICS "E. Cortis" di Quartucciu

Look at the Countries through Cuisine
Maria Rita Pepe

IISS "G. Peano-C. Rosa"

Get up and Goals!
Maria Rola

IIS di Gallarate

Genç Meteorologlar-Young Meteorologists
Maria Rosaria Fasanelli

Liceo Statale "Niccolò Machiavelli"

Tracing and shaping our linguistic cultural heritage: prose writers and journalists
Maria Rosaria Rogato

ICS 1 "Margherita Hack" di Colleferro

Let's upturn our noses! The universe is waiting for us!
Maria Rosaria Tafuro

ICS Polo 1 di Squinzano

En route!
Maria Sabrina Funaro

ICS "Sant'Eufemia" di Lamezia Terme

A to Z of being a teenager
Maria Sorrentino

ICS 1 di Boscotrecase

Learning with #Scottie
Maria Sorvillo

DDS Mondragone Secondo di Mondragone

UN PONTE FRA I CUORI - A BRIDGE AMONG THE HEARTS
Maria Stella Spezia

8°CDS di Piacenza

Tradition@lia.eT
Maria Teresa Maglia

Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico Statale "Principe Umberto di Savoia"

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Maria Teresa Perrotta

ICS "Corradini - Pomilio" di Avezzano

Four Seasons In Europe / Avrupa'da Dört Mevsim
Maria Teresa Rughi

Polo Liceale "G. Mazzatinti"

Dreams for the Future: A Human Rights Project
Maria Teresa Silvoni

ICS Correzzola

Parole in gioco
Maria Vinci

ICS di Andorno Micca

DEAR EARTH Join the great mission to love our home: the Earth!
Maria Zambrotta

IIS "Santorre di Santarosa"

SciGirls are on the Stage
Maria-Grazia Delfino

ICS di Cogoleto

Travelling book
Maria-Grazia Delfino

ICS di Cogoleto

THE RED ZONE : Isolated but connected !
Mariagle Pizzi

ICS "G. Pierluigi" di Palestrina

Projet Vert - Volontariat, Engagement, Responsabilité, Transfert de bonnes pratiques
Mariagrazia Agnelli

ICS "G. Bertolotti"

Young journalists of today - responsible citizens of tomorrow
Mariana Tristezza

Liceo delle Scienze Umane e Linguistico "E. Palumbo"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Mariangela Bielli

ICS "G. Perlasca" di Bareggio

Travelling from Past to Future by STEM
Marianna Infante

IISS "M.T. Cicerone"

Our Earth - Our Responsibility
Marianna Paini

2° CDS di Poggiomarino

GREEN ROUTE
Mariarosa Paratore

ICS 4 di Pinerolo

Open the doors!
Mariarosaria Attanasio

ICS di Langhirano

I dreamt of travelling with Leonardo da Vinci
Mariaserena Burgher

ICS "Via Commerciale" di Trieste

Versteckte Paradiese
Mariastella Parisi

Liceo Statale "P. Giannone"

Step in and Shape your Future
Mariausilia Ruocco

DDS Gragnano 2 "O. Lizzadri"

Tiny Explorers Workshop
Mariausilia Ruocco

DDS Gragnano 2 "O. Lizzadri"

STEM is... on fire!!
Maricla Ricciardi

ICS 3 di Chieti

DEAR EARTH Join the great mission to love our home: the Earth!
Marida Vitulli

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Galilei"

C. C. A. climate change awareness
Marida Vitulli

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Galilei"

Innovative Approach on Education
Mariella Brunazzi

IIS "P. Sraffa"

eTwinpreneurs
Mariella Sorrentino

Liceo Statale "Vito Fazio Allmayer"

Language, Media and Communication
Marilena Campanale

IC F. Petrarca di Padova

OH THE CELEBRATIONS
Marina Orazi

ICS 8 di Pescara

English Class 2020
Marina Screpanti

ICS 3 di Chieti

E.S.B.F. (Earth should not be a frying pan!)
Marina Screpanti

ICS 3 di Chieti

DEAR EARTH Join the great mission to love our home: the Earth!
Marisa Badini

8°CDS di Piacenza

Tradition@lia.eT
Marisa Di Silvestre

IIS "Vincenzo Moretti" di Roseto Degli Abruzzi

Democratic participation: from theory to practice
Marta Maria Spaccavento

Licei "Einstein-Da Vinci"

From Women's Day (8 March) to Europe Day (9 May)
Marta Menga

ICS "S. Pertini" di Orta Nova

Get Ready and Go Green
Martina Ferrario

IIS "L. Castiglioni"

THINK FUTURE, ACT TODAY
Mary Nacca

Istituto Onnicomprensivo Statale "A. Argoli" di Tagliacozzo

The box of stories: once upon a time...
Mary Nacca

Istituto Onnicomprensivo Statale "A. Argoli" di Tagliacozzo

From Women's Day (8 March) to Europe Day (9 May)
Marzia Brini

8°CDS di Piacenza

Tradition@lia.eT
Marzia Ercoli

IIS "M. Hack"

European Day of Languages 2019
Melania Grazini

Convitto Nazionale Statale "Pietro Longone"

Stay at Home Learn at Home
Melania Spinello

ICS Adria Due

Auge in Auge
Melissa Esposito

ITIS "E. Medi"

My Goal
Michela Pinna

1° CDS di Selargius

E&P ( English&Puzzles)
Michele Costantino

ICS "A. Gabelli" di Misterbianco

Eco-calendar
Michele Rapuano

IIS "A. Volta"

Science-Twinfriends
Michelina Coviello

ICS "eSpazia" di Monterotondo

Eco-calendar
Mina Mandara

ICS "Virgilio-Salandra" di Troia

Reaching out during lock down
Miriam Buttafuoco

IISS "G. Galilei"

I Discover Myself in Vocabulary
Miriam Rosa Civati

ICS "Salvo d'Acquisto" di Muggiò

The Book of the Four Seasons
Modesta Canale

ICS "Radice-Alighieri" di Catona

TEEN MISSIONS TO A BETTER WORLD
Monica Boccoli

ICS Cremona Uno

Learning with #Scottie
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

Our Tree of Wishes
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

The Book of the Four Seasons
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

European Museums Tour
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

Animal Friends in an Animal-Friendly World
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

Follow the Little Prince
Monica Lampugnani

IIS "Arcangelo Ghisleri"

My Future Job
Monica Morana

ICS 3 "L. Radice" di Patti

Kind is better
Monica Morana

ICS 3 "L. Radice" di Patti

I'm You, You're Me'
Monica Pezziga

ICS di Langhirano

I dreamt of travelling with Leonardo da Vinci
Monica Rocchi

ICS di Gambettola

ÉCO français
Montserrat Adalid Garrido

Educandato Statale "Agli Angeli" di Verona

Camino de las democracias
Myriam Perseo

ICS "E. Cortis" di Quartucciu

Look at the Countries through Cuisine
Nadia Manclossi

IISS "G. Galilei"

eco_fab_lab
Nadia Massariello Tibello

ICS "Manzoni-Radice" di Lucera

The Book of the Four Seasons
Natalina Caldini

ICS "L. Da Vinci" di Ispica

FANTASY SCHOOL – ART, MUSIC AND WORDS
Nicola MAIELLARO

IISS "Pitagora"

Empathy and Kindness - Better World
Nicoletta Farina

Istituto Omnicomprensivo di Guglionesi

THE RED ZONE : Isolated but connected !
Nicoletta Long

Liceo Statale "G.F. Porporato"

ROUND-TRIP TICKET ORTUELLA-PINEROLO
Nicoletta Long

Liceo Statale "G.F. Porporato"

No news is fake news
Nicoletta Long

Liceo Statale "G.F. Porporato"

Let's celebrate Black History Month !
Nicoletta Long

Liceo Statale "G.F. Porporato"

Guess the celebrity
Nicoletta Long

Liceo Statale "G.F. Porporato"

#FridaysForFuture @ Schools
Norma Iannucci

IMS "M. T. Varrone"

Let's Together With Technologies
Novella Turrin

Liceo Statale "A. Veronese"

VICEVERS@
Nunzia Turriziani Colonna

ICS 2 di FROSINONE

Flamenco and other European Cultural and Artistic Expressions
Olga Mosca

DDS 4° Circ. di Scafati

LET'S GO BACK TO OUR VILLAGE
Olga Zagorovskaia

ICS 2 di Ferentino

A Journey with a lot of Rhythm
Olimpia Carillo

ISIS "Leonardo Da Vinci"

democratic participation is important (DPII)
Ombretta Bucci

ICS di Arcevia

European Museums Tour
Ombretta Bucci

ICS di Arcevia

Peace in the European painters’ studio
Ombretta Bucci

ICS di Arcevia

FOR A BETTER WORLD
Ombretta Bucci

ICS di Arcevia

ONCE UPON A TIME THERE WAS…AND IS THERE STILL?
Oriana Bucci

ICS "Maddalena-Bertani" di Genova

I CAN EMPATHIZE
Oriana Bucci

ICS "Maddalena-Bertani" di Genova

Oyunla Kodlama Öğreniyoruz /Learning Coding by Game
Ornella Cappuccini

ICS Rovereto Est

Europäischer Deutschunterricht
Ornella Cappuccini

ICS Rovereto Est

Deutschlernen mit Rätseln und Spielen
Paola Andrisani

ICS 2 di Chieti

Our Tree of Wishes
Paola Arduini

Scuola Statale Italiana di Madrid

EU READING: THE EUROPEAN COMMUNITY OF READERS
Paola Attanasi

Istituto di Istruzione Secondaria Superiore Polo Tecnico Mediterraneo "Aldo Moro"

Mettiamoci in gioco: donnons goût à la vie !
Paola Barchiesi

IMS "M. T. Varrone"

Let's Together With Technologies
Paola Cara

ICS di Civitella San Paolo

Fairy Garden
Paola Cascione

Convitto Nazionale Statale "D. Cirillo"

Euge!
Paola Castagnetti

8°CDS di Piacenza

Tradition@lia.eT
Paola Cavalli

ICS Cremona Uno

Learning with #Scottie
Paola Lavinio

ICS di Roncadelle

CHANCE 2020
Paola Manfreda

Istituto professionale De Marco Ferraris Valzano

Our Earth - Our Responsibility
Paola Patrissi

IIS "M. Hack"

Mon smartphone, ami ou ennemi?
Paola Ranalli

Istituto Omnicomprensivo “Mattioli-D’Acquisto” di San Salvo

The box of stories: once upon a time...
Paola Simone

ICS "Via Nenni" di Torremaggiore

Scuole europee a confronto
Pasqualina Pace

Istituto Comprensivo Papanice

Let's upturn our noses! The universe is waiting for us!
Patrizia Carotenuto

ICS DD1 "Cavour" di Marcianise

GREEN RIVERS
Patrizia Pieraccini

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani" di Viareggio

Let’s save our planet!
Patrizia Roma

ITTS "A. Volta"

Singing History for Democracy
Patrizia Roma

ITTS "A. Volta"

Why violence?
Patrizia Tabacchini

ITTS "A. Volta"

Get up and Goals!
Patrizia Visconti

ICS ''Socrate-Mallardo'' di Marano di Napoli

Change of Habits
Patrizia Visconti

ICS ''Socrate-Mallardo'' di Marano di Napoli

Codeweek in My English Class
Peter Ulf Johan Helgesson

Liceo Statale "G. Ricci Curbastro"

Smashing! Real-world clashes into physics classes
Piera Lauri

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

Desde casa le pongo freno 🤚🏼🦠
Piera Pinello

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Energy for Life
Raffaela Sollo

IISS "A. Torrente"

Reduce, Reuse, Recycle
Raffaele Iacono

IPSSAR "Principi Grimaldi"

First Steps Towards Entrepreneurship
Raffaella D'Amicodatri

ICS 3 di Chieti

E.S.B.F. (Earth should not be a frying pan!)
Raffaella Fellegara

3° CDS di Piacenza

THE RED ZONE : Isolated but connected !
Rita Civitella

ISISS "O. Conti"

It's my life!
Rita Giovanna Ogliari

IISS "G. Galilei"

Ecojournalists: Let’s talk about “green citizenship”
Rita Giovanna Ogliari

IISS "G. Galilei"

‘They shut me up in prose’
Rita Giovanna Ogliari

IISS "G. Galilei"

eco_fab_lab
Rita Giovanna Ogliari

IISS "G. Galilei"

European Bedtime Stories! EDL 2019
Roberta Colombo

IC di Merate

Maths & ... Fun
Roberta Felici

ICS 1 "Margherita Hack" di Colleferro

Let's upturn our noses! The universe is waiting for us!
Roberta Marini

ICS "Don Milani"

TELL ME ABOUT YOURSELF
Roberta Pasquale

ICS 3 di Chieti

DEAR EARTH Join the great mission to love our home: the Earth!
Roberta Rotolo

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Children at the opera, bambini all'opera
Roberta Signorino

ICS "L. Da Vinci" di Settala

Our future is on the Agenda (2030)
Rosa Calvino

ISIS "V. Corrado"

Bread across Europe
Rosa Calvino

ISIS "V. Corrado"

ARTFUL THINKING
Rosa Calvino

ISIS "V. Corrado"

We are at lunch
Rosa Di Resta

DDS Mondragone Terzo di Mondragone

The Book of the Four Seasons
Rosa Di Resta

DDS Mondragone Terzo di Mondragone

Eager Beavers
Rosa Giuliano

ICS "Ardito-Don Bosco" di Lamezia Terme

English Class 2020
Rosa Giuliano

ICS "Ardito-Don Bosco" di Lamezia Terme

GREEN RIVERS
Rosa Giuseppa Garofalo

ICS "Padre Gabriele Maria Allegra" di Valverde

One step recycling one step STEM
Rosa Randazzo

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

FANTASY SCHOOL – ART, MUSIC AND WORDS
RosaMaria Monaca

ICS "L. Da Vinci" di Ispica

FANTASY SCHOOL – ART, MUSIC AND WORDS
Rosalba Maria Confalone

ICS "Padre Gabriele Maria Allegra" di Valverde

Lion King goes STEAM
Rosalia Licata

ICS "G. Leopardi" di Licata

#EcoMissionEuropa: Umweltbrücken
Rosalia Oliva

ICS "Rocco-Cav.Cinquegrana" di Sant'Arpino

Maths & ... Fun
Rosanna Gaudio

IISS "I. Alpi-E. Montale"

WHAT'S THE NEWS?
Rosanna Iannacone

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

THE TALE OF MY TOWN
Rosanna Sancarlo

ICS "G. Scelsa" di Palermo

- PLASTIC + LIFE
Rosanna Viglietta

ICS 3 di Sora

La vita è bella!
Rosaria Trombello

ITET "Rapisardi-Da Vinci"

Faster, Higher, Stronger
Rosita Rosini

Liceo Statale "E. Fermi"

Desde casa le pongo freno 🤚🏼🦠
Rossana Sparta

ICS "A. De Gasperi" di Marsala

Book Tree
Rossella Romaniello

Liceo Statale "C. Sylos"

Un mundo mejor empieza...conmigo
Sabina Sposato

IISS "G. Ruffini"

Die Speisekarte, bitte!
Salvatrice Rosso

ICS "Campanella Sturzo" di Catania

A CHANCE TO STOP CLIMATE CHANGE!
Sara Amidoni

ISIS "O. Romero"

QUIJOTES DEL SIGLO XXI
Sara Ciccarelli

ICS 3 di Chieti

DEAR EARTH Join the great mission to love our home: the Earth!
Savina Moniaci

ITTS "G. Malafarina"

Code the Future
Sergio Villacaro

ICS "Gianni Rodari" di Roma

Mujeres Extra...
Silvana Di Gangi

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

FANTASY SCHOOL – ART, MUSIC AND WORDS
Silvana Rassu

ICS 2 "A. di Cambio" di Colle Di Val d'Elsa

EU READING: THE EUROPEAN COMMUNITY OF READERS
Silvia Berretta

ICS di Spotorno

SEN in living space
Silvia Cervigni

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G.C. Vanini"

Yo por ti, tú por mí: lecturas y ecología emocional para convivir con la diversidad que nos rodea
Silvia De Vita

ICS "R. Trifone" di Montecorvino Rovella

WOMEN WHO CHANGED THE WORLD
Silvia Giacchello

ICS di Vado Ligure

LET'S SING AND DANCE TOGETHER ON THE WORLD AUTISM AWARENESS DAY
Silvia Roscioli

ICS 1 "Margherita Hack" di Colleferro

Let's upturn our noses! The universe is waiting for us!
Silvia Tegner

Scuola Secondaria di I Grado "G. Borsi"

GAME OF SCHOOLS
Simona Anastasia

ICS di Calderara di Reno

De la Terre à la Lune : journaux de bord 2020
Simona Teresa Frittoli

ICS Cremona Uno

Learning with #Scottie
Simone Bionda

Educandato Statale "SS. Annunziata"

Un paseo por el Prado entre real y virtual. Soplando las velas de su bicentenario.
Simone Bionda

Educandato Statale "SS. Annunziata"

De las toronjas de luna: Símbolos y universos literarios para adolescentes.
Simonetta Anelli

ICS Cremona Uno

Learning with #Scottie
Simonetta De Angelis

Liceo Statale Scientifico e delle Scienze Umane "Laurana-Baldi"

No news is fake news
Simonetta Galli

ICS “Rita Levi-Montalcini” di Bagnolo Cremasco

European Teenagers and Their Free Time
Simonetta Galli

ICS “Rita Levi-Montalcini” di Bagnolo Cremasco

Yes, We Can!
Sonia Pascali

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Banzi Bazoli"

Digit@l Sh@kespe@re #eTwForCulture
Sonia Sica

ICS "Alighieri" di Ripalimosani

Noah's Ark
Stefania Altieri

ICS "Valle del Conca" di Morciano Di Romagna

The World's Largest Lesson - UN Sustainable Development Goals
Stefania Altieri

ICS "Valle del Conca" di Morciano Di Romagna

Coding to save the Planet
Stefania Angelica Bertazzoli

IIS "P. Sraffa"

eTwinpreneurs
Stefania Modesti

IISS "G. Ruffini"

Die Speisekarte, bitte!
Stefania Pesce

IIS "8 Marzo-K. Lorenz"

Demo Party
Stefania Rigo

ICS "G. Toniolo" di Pieve di Soligo

The Case of the Missing Pet
Susanna Piron

XI ICS "A. Vivaldi" di Padova

Leonardo da Vinci
Susi Boscolo

ICS di Andorno Micca

DEAR EARTH Join the great mission to love our home: the Earth!
Séraphine Francoise Altamura

Liceo Statale "Ignazio Vian"

Une agora pour l'Europe 2
Tamara Negrini

Liceo Statale "G. Ricci Curbastro"

Smashing! Real-world clashes into physics classes
Tarja Leena Laintila

ICS "CARDINALE ORESTE GIORGI" di Valmontone

LET’S SING AND WORK TOGETHER FOR A BETTER WORLD!
Teresa Todaro

ICS "Morea-Tinelli"

HEALTHY EATING, HEALTHY LIVING
Teresa Todaro

ICS "Morea-Tinelli"

Our Tree of Wishes
Tiziana Cippitelli

ICS "D. Alighieri" di Opera

FANTASY SCHOOL – ART, MUSIC AND WORDS
Tiziana Cippitelli

ICS "D. Alighieri" di Opera

e Twinning STEM " YES!!!! I CAN DO IT!!!
Tiziana Lo Vecchio

1° ICS di Pontecorvo

Maths & ... Fun
Valentina Fera

IIS "E.Ferrari"

Aromatic Herbs Of Mediterranean Countries
Valentina Pimpinelli

DDS di Todi

STEAM in my kitchen
Valentino Coco

Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico Statale "Principe Umberto di Savoia"

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Valeria Giacomelli

ICS "D. Alighieri" di Opera

e Twinning STEM " YES!!!! I CAN DO IT!!!
Valeria Giacomelli

ICS "D. Alighieri" di Opera

FANTASY SCHOOL – ART, MUSIC AND WORDS
Valeria Magno

ICS "CARDINALE ORESTE GIORGI" di Valmontone

LET’S SING AND WORK TOGETHER FOR A BETTER WORLD!
Veronica Keohane

Liceo Statale "E. Medi"

Let's move in! (global simulation project)
Vincenza Arena

Liceo Classico Statale "F. De Sanctis"

LESS CONSUMPTION LESS WASTE
Vincenza Dell'Erba

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Une Οδύσσεια imaginaire sur la route d'Ulysse, il grande viaggiatore
Vincenza Fava

ITE "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Tourisme gastronomique
Vincenzina Rosanna Chieffo

Liceo Statale "Quinto Orazio Flacco"

Un mundo mejor empieza...conmigo
Virginia Angelucci

ICS 3 di Chieti

Lion King goes STEAM
Viviana Sinibaldi

ICS 1 "Margherita Hack" di Colleferro

Let's upturn our noses! The universe is waiting for us!
annamaria olmo

ICS "Corso Soleri" di Cuneo

Pay it forward
annamaria olmo

ICS "Corso Soleri" di Cuneo

Animal Friends in an Animal-Friendly World
antonietta bonvini

IC di Maleo

THE RED ZONE : Isolated but connected !
claudia la ferla

Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico Statale "Principe Umberto di Savoia"

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
francesco morgese

ICS "4°CD Bregante-S.M. A.Volta" di Monopoli

The Wonders of Outdoor Learning
gabriella pappalardo

2° ICS "O.M. Corbino" di Augusta

A light on the sea
maria grazia napolitano

Liceo Scientifico Statale "E. Vittorini"

Healthy Person Healthy World
mariangela catanzaro

ICS "G. Casalinuovo" Sud di Catanzaro

PLAYING with WORDS
mariangela catanzaro

ICS "G. Casalinuovo" Sud di Catanzaro

Draw your dream, we will write its story
marinella calabrese

Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico Statale "Principe Umberto di Savoia"

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
monica domeniconi

ICS 2 "Cavour" di Ventimiglia

Living by the sea
stefania villa

1° ICS di Pontecorvo

Preschool Children Technology Addiction and Alternate Solutions
Ángela Lupo

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

Desde casa le pongo freno 🤚🏼🦠

Ürdün

Abeer Alamr

Nitel Secondary Comprehensive mixed school

Let's Flip Our Classroom
Abeer Shahin

Al Yarmouk Elementary School

The Value of Values
Abeer Shahin

Al Yarmouk Elementary School

Codeweek in My English Class
Abeer Shahin

Al Yarmouk Elementary School

Sustainable World with 3R's
Abeer Shahin

Al Yarmouk Elementary School

Let's introduce ourselves
Afaf Haimour

Hashmi Prep School for Girls

EAT HEALTHY BE ACTIVE LIVE HAPPY
Afaf Haimour

Hashmi Prep School for Girls

Let's introduce ourselves
Aisheh Al Bashatwah

Khadija Um AlMo'minin Secondary School

3D classroom
Aisheh Al Bashatwah

Khadija Um AlMo'minin Secondary School

Healthy Generations
Alaa Alrshdan

Dir Abi Saeed Primary School

Let's Discover the Otherside
Alaa Edin Gharagher

Dir Allah Secondary School for Boys

World Weather Watch November 2019
Alaa Ghazo

Princess Rahma Secondary School for girls

Bullying- NOT in our schools!
Alaa Ghazo

Princess Rahma Secondary School for girls

EĞLENCELİ ATÖLYEM / MY FUN WORKSHOP
Alia Alsalem

Hakama Secondary School

Book Tree
Areej AlBaw

Shajart Aldur

3D classroom
Areej Mdallal

Maymona Bent Al Hareth Primary School

3D classroom
Asma AbdAlrahman

Aisha Bent Abi Baker Vocational High School For School

World Weather Watch November 2019
Asma AbdAlrahman

Aisha Bent Abi Baker Vocational High School For School

Let's Flip Our Classroom
Asma Aldrdoor

Asma'a Bint Omies

3D classroom
Asma Aldrdoor

Asma'a Bint Omies

Sustainable World with 3R's
Asmaa Albgur

Safut Secondary School for Girls

Social Media and CyberBullying
Ayat Rabea

Safut Secondary School for Girls

Warriors of Covid-19 Pandemic
Ayat Rabea

Safut Secondary School for Girls

There Is No Planet B
Basem Althayabeh

Rusaifa.B/S No.3

Let's introduce ourselves
Basem Althayabeh

Rusaifa.B/S No.3

3D classroom
Dalal Tamimi

Tibneh Comprehensive Secondary School for girls

3D classroom
Ebtisam Rahahleh

Princess Rahma Secondary School for girls

Bullying- NOT in our schools!
Firyal Shalabi

Russifeh Prep girls School3

Let's introduce ourselves
Hadeel Abu Nasser

Taibeh Primary School for girls

World Weather Watch November 2019
Hana'a Al-tali

Om Aldardaa Secondary School for girls

eTwinpreneurs
Hanan Abu Rashed

Hakama Secondary School

World Weather Watch November 2019
Hanan Abu Rashed

Hakama Secondary School

Covering COVID -19 through Digital Media Literacy
Hanan Alomari

Fatima Bent Alyaman Secondary School

One Million Blue Ribbons
Ibtehal Alrefai

Asma'a Bint Omies

3D classroom
Jomana Alshare

Al Zahraa School for girls

3D classroom
Kadeejah Bani Mofarrij

Fatima Al Zahraa

3D classroom
Kholoud Al Azzam

Fatima Al Zahraa

An Ideal School- School4Everyone
Layal Al Batarneh

Hakama Secondary School

Kiss The Frog
Mays Al Nabulse

Sokiena Bent Al Hussien

We are at lunch
Maysoon AlWaqfi

Yarmouk University Model School

World investigation
Maysoon AlWaqfi

Yarmouk University Model School

‘They shut me up in prose’
Maysun Taha

AlZarqaa Secondary Comprehensive School for Girls

"Eserim Eserindir"
Maysun Taha

AlZarqaa Secondary Comprehensive School for Girls

FROM WASTE TO WEALTH
Maysun Taha

AlZarqaa Secondary Comprehensive School for Girls

Building resilience to disasters and climate change
Nabeeha Altaleb

Hay Prince Hasan

Chemistry Behind Bread
Nada Alobaidi

Al Quds ٍSecondary School

Urban garden
Nada Alobaidi

Al Quds ٍSecondary School

Teenagers E.P.e. (European Parliament e-Twinning)
Naemeh Alhenawi

Khadija Um AlMo'minin Secondary School

Travelling across countries with myths and legends
Rajaa Elian

Irbid Secondary School for Girls

'Take a Photo of the Quarantine' (Karantinanın fotoğrafını çek)
Rania Jaradat

Maymona Bent Al Hareth Primary School

3D classroom
Rima AlRamahi

Al Hadaiqya School

Let's introduce ourselves
Rima AlRerkebat

Queen Alia School& KG- Military School

Music for positive thoughts
Safa Zghoul

Alwahadneh Secondary School for Girls

3D classroom
Salam Hanafeya

Asma'a Bint Abi Baker Secondary School

Dikkat! Enerji Var & Attention! There is Energy
Salam Hanafeya

Asma'a Bint Abi Baker Secondary School

DAILY LIFE EASIER (GÜNLÜK YAŞAM DAHA KOLAY)
Sanaa Altamimi

Haam elementary Mixed School

Let's introduce ourselves
Sanaa Altamimi

Haam elementary Mixed School

World Weather Watch November 2019
Shifaa Aldgheim

Khawla Bent Alazwar- Koraa

The Best Eco Team
Shifaa Aldgheim

Khawla Bent Alazwar- Koraa

Augmented Reality in the classroom
Shireen Awajaan

Dahyat Al Rashed

Cultural Heritage
Shireen Awajaan

Dahyat Al Rashed

TWINTABU
Suha Ababneh

Alaal Secondary Comprehensive School for Girls

3D classroom
Suha Rawajfeh

Ma'an Secondary Vocational Comprehensive school

Masterminds
Sulaiman Alzubi

Al Boieda Comprehensive School for boys

My Future Job
Thikra Shubieta

AlZarqaa Secondary Comprehensive School for Girls

FROM WASTE TO WEALTH
Thikra Shubieta

AlZarqaa Secondary Comprehensive School for Girls

Building resilience to disasters and climate change
rouba al-omari

Almazar secondary school for girls

3D classroom
yasmeen Khraim

Aqaba Secondary School for girls

Building resilience to disasters and climate change

Lübnan

Kholoud Al Eit

Jamil Rawwas Seconday School

3D classroom
Samar Al Kassar

Riad Soloh Secondary School

The Value of Values
Samar Al Kassar

Riad Soloh Secondary School

Draw your dream, we will write its story

Letonya

Anastasija Smoļakova

Daugavpils pilsētas Bērnu un jauniešu centrs "Jaunība"

VALUABLE LIVES THROUGH SPORT / SPORLA DEĞERLENEN HAYATLAR
Anna Baltrūne

Daugavpils pilsētas 21. pirmsskolas Izglītības iestāde

Learn, Play and Teach Make Your Mind Rich/ Öğren Öğret Oyna Keşfet
Anna Beļska

J. Pilsudska Daugavpils valsts poļu ģimnāzija

"A world of Rap songs ! "
Anna Beļska

J. Pilsudska Daugavpils valsts poļu ģimnāzija

Born to Read
Baiba Stoma

Rīgas Teikas vidusskola

Let's get to know each other
Helēna Briede

Rīgas Teikas vidusskola

Unsere Sommerferien
Helēna Briede

Rīgas Teikas vidusskola

Deutsch lernen macht Spaß
Ieva Gaile

Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola

Pay it forward
Ilze Veidmane

Jūrmalas pirmsskolas izglītības iestāde "Zvaniņš"

LOVE, DISCOVER, KEEP!
Inese Ābola

Saulkrastu vidusskola

Living by the sea
Inese Ābola

Saulkrastu vidusskola

Through my window
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

North, South from the Baltic to the Atlantic-2019-2020
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

Let's Code Together
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

PERIODICITY IN OUR LIFE
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

FUN-ATIC BIOLOGY
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

DEAR EARTH Join the great mission to love our home: the Earth!
Iraida Čerenkova

Rīgas 2.pamatskola

My S.E.N.ses investigation
Irina Soloncuka

Rīgas Teikas vidusskola

traveler or tourist
Irina Statņuka

Lībagu sākumskola

Follow the Little Prince
Irina Strausova

Rīgas 2.pamatskola

AUTISTIC MIRACLE 2
Iveta Milta

Dundagas vidusskola

Вот так живём на карантине!
Ivita Saldava

Kalnciema vidusskola

Mathbuster
Ludmila Sumļaņinova

Saldus vidusskola

Книги - уроки жизни
Ludmila Sumļaņinova

Saldus vidusskola

Вот так живём на карантине!
Madara Palsiņa-Šantare

Priekuļu vidusskola

3-E ENGLISH
Mairita Smeltere

Jēkabpils Agrobiznesa koledžas Barkavas struktūrvienība

European Day of Languages 2019
Natālija Karpenko

J. Pilsudska Daugavpils valsts poļu ģimnāzija

Plastic Free Baltic Sea
Sandra Znotiņa

Lībagu sākumskola

Na putu dobrote/On the path of kindness
Solvita Vencjuna

Vangažu vidusskola

SCHOOME
Svetlana Rudjko

Daugavpils 16. vidusskola

VALUES MAKING US VALUABLE
Tatjana Bondere

J. Raiņa Daugavpils 6. vidusskola

Catch the route
Tatjana Jevstafjeva-Aksjuta

J. Raiņa Daugavpils 6. vidusskola

Catch the route
Tatjana Vinokurova

Privātā vidusskola "Klasika"

Hidden World of Parabolas
Vineta Zēģele

Valmieras Pārgaujas sākumskola

A book is our friend

Lihtenştayn

Stefanie Oswald

Oberschule Eschen

IC.O.N.S. of Understanding (InterCultural Opening through Nature and Sports)

Litvanya

Albina Abromavičienė

Raseinių Šaltinio progimnazija

S.P.A.C.E
Albina Abromavičienė

Raseinių Šaltinio progimnazija

TALE ARCHITECTS
Albina Abromavičienė

Raseinių Šaltinio progimnazija

You and Me are Different But We Are All Same
Albina Kasparienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis“

The games of childhood
Albina Kasparienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis“

Aš jaunasis mokslininkas I'm a young scientist
Albina Kasparienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis“

„Kelionė metų laikų karuselėje“ „A tour round the seasons“
Alina Labanauskaitė

Kelmės „Aukuro“ pagrindinė mokykla

Know what’s what
Alina Labanauskaitė

Kelmės „Kražantės“ progimnazija

Our Tree of Wishes
Ana Novikiene

Kauno Stepono Dariaus ir Stasio Girėno gimnazija

Değerlerimin Merkezi -Center Of My Values
Anželika Beketova

Vilniaus „Žaros“ gimnazija

My surrounding my heritage
Asta Radžvilienė

Joniškio Mato Slančiausko progimnazija

STEM ON BOARD
Asta Želionienė

Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis „Coliukė“

„Kelionė metų laikų karuselėje“ „A tour round the seasons“
Asta Želionienė

Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis „Coliukė“

In the world of math
Aušra Rašytinienė

Kauno menų darželis „Etiudas“

LOVE, DISCOVER, KEEP!
Aušra Rašytinienė

Kauno menų darželis „Etiudas“

"Kindergarten from home"
DAIVA KASPERIŪNIENĖ

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

„Kelionė metų laikų karuselėje“ „A tour round the seasons“
Daina Mačiukūnienė

Jurbarko r. Veliuonos Antano ir Jono Juškų gimnazija

Tongue-twisters International
Daina Mačiukūnienė

Jurbarko r. Veliuonos Antano ir Jono Juškų gimnazija

STEAM IN NATURE
Dainora Lebedinskaja

Alytaus Dzūkijos mokykla

Книги - уроки жизни
Daiva Grevienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Be eco-friendly, eTwinner!
Daiva Jurevičienė

Jurbarko r. Veliuonos Antano ir Jono Juškų gimnazija

STEAM IN NATURE
Daiva Paplauskienė

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis „Aviliukas“

Mes atversim pasakos duris
Daiva Turčinavičienė

Alytaus lopšelis-darželis "Girinukas"

„Kelionė metų laikų karuselėje“ „A tour round the seasons“
Danguolė Tumėnienė

Lietuvos sporto universiteto Kėdainių „Aušros“ progimnazija

(STEM) everyway that we can
Donata Vaičiulienė

Vilniaus Jono Basanavičiaus progimnazija

Born to Read
Edita Grubienė

Marijampolės Petro Armino progimnazija

You're one in a million
Edita Grubienė

Marijampolės Petro Armino progimnazija

Eat right, be bright!
Edita Setkauskienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

The young engineer
Elena Kulbokiene

Plungės akademiko Adolfo Jucio progimnazija

Spread tolerance around the world
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

DDD - Democratic Digital Dreamers
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Be eco-friendly, eTwinner!
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

The Future is in My Hands
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Let's meet in our school workshop! &Okul atölyemizde buluşalım
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

My Golden Values
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

UN PONTE FRA I CUORI - A BRIDGE AMONG THE HEARTS
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

ARTFUL THINKING
Giedrė Šidlauskienė

Šiaulių universitetinė gimnazija

Eco-students against climate change
Ilona Nedzinskienė

Alytaus Dzūkijos mokykla

Let's Learn Colors!
Indre Benikiene

Telšių „Džiugo“ gimnazija

YoungAction for YouropeVision
Ingrida Jureviciene

Kėdainių specialioji mokykla

SEN in living space
Ingrida Jureviciene

Kėdainių specialioji mokykla

AUTISTIC MIRACLE 2
Ingrida Jureviciene

Kėdainių specialioji mokykla

My S.E.N.ses investigation
Ingrida Jureviciene

Kėdainių specialioji mokykla

Creative Classroom for SEN (Creative Classroom Practice İdeas For Children İn Need Of Special Education)
Ingrida Lekstutienė

Klaipėdos Tauralaukio progimnazija

Traditional games and songs
Irena Giedrienė

Alytaus lopšelis-darželis "Girinukas"

My family and Me
Irena Giedrienė

Alytaus lopšelis-darželis "Girinukas"

„Kelionė metų laikų karuselėje“ „A tour round the seasons“
Jadvyga Martinkienė

Telšių „Atžalyno“ progimnazija

Be eco-friendly, eTwinner!
Joalita Jurkevičienė

Prienų r. Jiezno gimnazija

Be eco-friendly, eTwinner!
Jolanta Baturina

Rokiškio pagrindinė mokykla

My S.E.N.ses investigation
Jolita Puncevičienė

Vilniaus r. Nemenčinės Gedimino gimnazija

Pasta bridges 2020
Jovita Mišeikienė

Jurbarko r. Veliuonos Antano ir Jono Juškų gimnazija

Tongue-twisters International
Jurga Naimaviciute - Skuoliene

Lietuvos kurčiųjų ir neprigirdinčiųjų ugdymo centras

Bullying- NOT in our schools!
Jurgita Arbutavičienė

Alytaus Panemunės progimnazija

ST.E.A.M. - STatistics in English And Maths
Jurgita Jančiauskienė

Alytaus Panemunės progimnazija

ST.E.A.M. - STatistics in English And Maths
Jurgita Raketienė

Ignalinos r. Vidiškių gimnazija

Let's GTA! - STEAM as a versatile language describing the world
Juta Savickienė

Radviliškio rajono Šeduvos lopšelis-darželis

Our kindergarten- important events
Jūratė Šimienė

Kaišiadorių Vaclovo Giržado progimnazija

KEEP FOR THE FUTURE
Kristina Bagužienė

Telšių „Atžalyno“ progimnazija

Be eco-friendly, eTwinner!
Kristina Gasiūnienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis“

Aš jaunasis mokslininkas I'm a young scientist
Kristina Grigaitė-Bliūmienė

Kauno r. Garliavos Juozo Lukšos gimnazija

LEAVES OF ETERNAL WISDOM
Kristina Kalinauskienė

Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

In the world of math
Kristina Simanauskienė

Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

Girls in Science
Laineda Zakarienė

Tauragės „Šaltinio“ progimnazija

Traditional games and songs
Larisa Baronienė

Kauno Jono Pauliaus II gimnazija

Teeny Bookworms
Larisa Tichonova

Rokiškio r. Pandėlio gimnazija

Kids👫 are Seeds🌱 .
Larisa Tichonova

Rokiškio r. Pandėlio gimnazija

Вот так живём на карантине!
Laura Bajoriūnė

Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

Girls in Science
Laura Bajoriūnė

Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

In the world of math
Ligita Šapienė

Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis „Coliukė“

One step recycling one step STEM
Ligita Šapienė

Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis „Coliukė“

From my country ...... in Europe
Lina Bakaitienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

„Kelionė metų laikų karuselėje“ „A tour round the seasons“
Lina Benekoraitienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

Autumn at My School
Lina Benekoraitienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

The young engineer
Lina Lienienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

ME THE A.I #2.0
Liudmila Zaiceva

Šiaulių lopšelis - darželis "Vaikystė"

Journey To The Fairy Tale World
Liudmila Zaiceva

Šiaulių lopšelis - darželis "Vaikystė"

The best way to use your day!
Loreta Botvičienė

Alytaus lopšelis-darželis "Girinukas"

„Kelionė metų laikų karuselėje“ „A tour round the seasons“
Loreta Tarvydiene

Utenos Dauniškio gimnazija

Pasta bridges 2020
Margarita Juzėnienė

Vilniaus Simono Daukanto progimnazija

My Golden Values
Miglė Stankevičiūtė

Kauno mokykla-darželis „Šviesa“

„Kelionė metų laikų karuselėje“ „A tour round the seasons“
NOMEDA VYKERTIENE

Tauragės r. Lauksargių pagrindinė mokykla

Every move you make, every step you take, Europe will be watching you
Nadezda Tikhomirova

Jurbarko r. Veliuonos Antano ir Jono Juškų gimnazija

STEAM IN NATURE
Nadezda Tikhomirova

Jurbarko r. Veliuonos Antano ir Jono Juškų gimnazija

Tongue-twisters International
Nerija Piliukaitienė

Tauragės Martyno Mažvydo progimnazija

Decorate an umbrella in autumn colours
Neringa Lemežienė

Telšių r. Tryškių Lazdynų Pelėdos gimnazija

The Case of the Missing Pet
Nida Šaparnienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis“

Aš jaunasis mokslininkas I'm a young scientist
Oksana Vilkauskiene

Skuodo rajono Ylakių gimnazija

We the children of Mother Earth
Ramunė Juknelienė

Marijampolės „Ryto“ pagrindinė mokykla

Life & Money
Rasa Januškevičienė

Vilniaus „Vyturio“ pradinė mokykla

KEEP YOUR FOOTPRINT LOW AND MAKE THE EARTH GROW
Rasa Simonavičienė

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

Autumn at My School
Rasa Simonavičienė

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

„Kelionė metų laikų karuselėje“ „A tour round the seasons“
Rasa Simonavičienė

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

Towards a Sustainable World
Regimantas Kaikaris

Šiaulių Vinco Kudirkos progimnazija

Our Tree of Wishes
Regimantas Kaikaris

Šiaulių Vinco Kudirkos progimnazija

Aš jaunasis mokslininkas I'm a young scientist
Regimantas Kaikaris

Šiaulių Vinco Kudirkos progimnazija

My family and Me
Renata Babravičienė

Šalčininkų Lietuvos tūkstantmečio gimnazija

Книги - уроки жизни
Renata Balčiūnienė

VŠĮ Šiaulių jėzuitų mokykla

AmAzing AnimAls
Renata Keliotienė

Vilniaus „Žiburio“ pradinė mokykla

Be eco-friendly, eTwinner!
Rimutė Mateikienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis“

Aš jaunasis mokslininkas I'm a young scientist
Rita Bartuškienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

Cultural Bridge with Traditional Children's Games
Rita Bartuškienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

Let's respect the different cultures!
Rūta Pečkauskienė

Marijampolės Jono Totoraičio progimnazija

Sing My Song
Saulė Tiškuvienė

Raseinių r. Ariogalos gimnazija

Our Tree of Wishes
Saulė Tiškuvienė

Raseinių r. Ariogalos gimnazija

Follow the Little Prince
Saulė Tiškuvienė

Raseinių r. Ariogalos gimnazija

Fairy Garden
Sigita Emesone

Raseinių r. Betygalos Maironio gimnazija

GPE Challengers
Snieguolė Gavelienė

Alytaus Dzūkijos mokykla

„Kelionė metų laikų karuselėje“ „A tour round the seasons“
Sniežana Slavinskienė

Kėdainių r. Josvainių gimnazija

Treasure of wisdom # EDLComp19
Sonata Liaudanskienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

My family and Me
Stasele Riskiene

Šiaulių r. Kuršėnų Pavenčių mokykla-daugiafunkcis centras

Be smart: it's fake news!
Stasele Riskiene

Šiaulių r. Kuršėnų Pavenčių mokykla-daugiafunkcis centras

Sharing our traditional games / Compartiendo nuestros juegos tradicionales
VILMA BUČMIENĖ

Klaipėdos Gedminų progimnazija

Our Tree of Wishes
VIRGINIJA PAUŽIENĖ

Kauno mokykla-darželis „Šviesa“

„Kelionė metų laikų karuselėje“ „A tour round the seasons“
VIRGINIJA PAUŽIENĖ

Kauno mokykla-darželis „Šviesa“

My family and Me
Vaida Sadauskienė

Alytaus lopšelis-darželis "Girinukas"

„Kelionė metų laikų karuselėje“ „A tour round the seasons“
Vaida Sarnackaite

Vilniaus Simono Daukanto progimnazija

My Golden Values
Vida Karčiauskienė

Kauno mokykla-darželis „Šviesa“

Jeż Jerzy i Ryś Ryszard w poszukiwaniu ginących gatunków

Lüksemburg

Maria Barreto

European School Luxembourg I

My school at home

Malta

Antonella Camilleri

Gozo College Middle School

Going Green
Charmaine Attard

San Gorg Preca College, Hamrun SS Primary

S.T.E.A.M-tastic
Graziella Scicluna

St Margaret College, Kalkara Primary

Here comes the Sun
Jeannette Cardona

St.Thomas More College Marsaskala Primary

Sharing traditions!
Jennifer Farrugia

St. Joseph School

Coding to save the Planet
Joanna Armeni

St.Theresa Secondary School

Evolving Patterns of Diversity
Louis Agius

St Michael's School, St Venera

La vita è bella!
Louis Agius

St Michael's School, St Venera

Scuole europee a confronto
Lydia Gauci

St. Francis Primary School Cospicua

SMART KIDS OF DIGITAL WORLD
Mario Mifsud

Gozo College Sannat Primary School & Special Unit

'Countdown to the Tokyo Olympics 2020'
Mario Xerri

Gozo College Middle School

Going Green
Marouska Azzopardi Duca

St. Clare College San Gwann Primary

A HISTORICAL TRIP 1920-2020… WITH THE TIME MACHINE
Nadette Camilleri

San Gorg Preca College, Hamrun SS Primary

Our STEAMulating adventures
Nadia Cremona

Gozo College Sannat Primary School & Special Unit

'Countdown to the Tokyo Olympics 2020'
Nathalie Scerri

St.Theresa Secondary School

Evolving Patterns of Diversity
Ramona Mercieca

Gozo College Middle School

Act of Blue
Romina Briffa

St.Theresa Secondary School

Evolving Patterns of Diversity
Sharon Bonello

San Gorg Preca Paola B

Matematik Festivali (Math Festival)

Moldova Cumhuriyeti

Adriana Bujag

Heritage International School

We love eTwinning
Adriana Bujag

Heritage International School

The Fantastic Blue
Adriana Bujag

Heritage International School

The Book of the Four Seasons
Ana Ceban

Liceul Teoretic cu Profil Real ”Mihai Marinciuc” , Chișinău

eTwinStory
Ana Ceban

Liceul Teoretic cu Profil Real ”Mihai Marinciuc” , Chișinău

We love eTwinning
Ana Savciuc

IP Liceul Teoretic Măgdăcești

We love eTwinning
Anastasia Malcoci

Gimnaziul Viişoara, Ştefan Vodă

Speaking Can Be Fun!
Andriana Gorceag

Școala Primară Florești

Follow the Little Prince
Andriana Gorceag

Școala Primară Florești

eTwinStory
Andriana Gorceag

Școala Primară Florești

We love eTwinning
Andriana Gorceag

Școala Primară Florești

CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE 2019
Carolina Chitoroaga

Scoala-gradinita nr.90

World Weather Watch November 2019
Diana Gatman

IPGimnaziul Pelivan, s. Pelivan, r. Orhei

We love eTwinning
Diana Jelihovschii

Liceul Teoretic Mesterul Manole s. Salcuta, Căușeni

360 Big European Solar Tour
Diana Jelihovschii

Liceul Teoretic Mesterul Manole s. Salcuta, Căușeni

UN PONTE FRA I CUORI - A BRIDGE AMONG THE HEARTS
Dorina Vacari

IP Gimnaziul Nr. 2, Drochia

There Is No Planet B
Elena Busuioc

Gimnaziul Hîrtopul Mic, s. Hîrtopul Mic, Criuleni

My Lucky 13
Elena Busuioc

Gimnaziul Hîrtopul Mic, s. Hîrtopul Mic, Criuleni

TwinnDemocr@TIC
Ina Iurcu

Heritage International School

ECO - Energetic, Creative and Original with STEM!
Juravschi Olga

Liceul Teoretic "Andrei Straistă" Anenii Noi

ECO - Energetic, Creative and Original with STEM!
Juravschi Olga

Liceul Teoretic "Andrei Straistă" Anenii Noi

CLIMATE VOLUNTEERS
Liliana Nederita

Liceul de Limbi Moderne si Management

1 Second
Liliana Nederita

Liceul de Limbi Moderne si Management

Our Super World
Ludmila Cojocari

Liceul Teoretic Gaudeamus

ECO - Energetic, Creative and Original with STEM!
Ludmila Cojocari

Liceul Teoretic Gaudeamus

SAMANI
Ludmila Cojocari

Liceul Teoretic Gaudeamus

Teenagers E.P.e. (European Parliament e-Twinning)
Ludmila Cojocari

Liceul Teoretic Gaudeamus

GRADE - Geometry Richness Always Demands Exploring
Ludmila Cojocari

Liceul Teoretic Gaudeamus

S.O.S! Save the Blue Planet!
Ludmila Cojocari

Liceul Teoretic Gaudeamus

All About Numbers
Ludmila Duca

Scoala-gradinita nr.90

ANIMALS - Our Partners On Earth
Maria Duplava

Instituţia Privată Liceul „Da Vinci”

ECO - Energetic, Creative and Original with STEM!
Natalia Rata

IP Liceul Teoretic „B.P.-Hasdeu„, or. Drochia

‘They shut me up in prose’
Natalia Rata

IP Liceul Teoretic „B.P.-Hasdeu„, or. Drochia

An Ideal School- School4Everyone
Natalia Rata

IP Liceul Teoretic „B.P.-Hasdeu„, or. Drochia

Everything You Do Matters!
Natalia Sîncu

IP Gimnaziul Nr. 2, Drochia

TwinnDemocr@TIC
Natalia Sîncu

IP Gimnaziul Nr. 2, Drochia

EDUCATION CHANGES LIVES
Natalia Sîncu

IP Gimnaziul Nr. 2, Drochia

DDD - Democratic Digital Dreamers
Natalia Sîncu

IP Gimnaziul Nr. 2, Drochia

My Lucky 13
Olga Budurin

Liceul Teoretic „Stefanesti”, Floresti

The best way to use your day!
Oxana Coroleac

Centrul de Creaţie Tehnică pentru Copii

ACT - Acting Creatively Together
Oxana Coroleac

Centrul de Creaţie Tehnică pentru Copii

Apple fell on my head.
Rita Godoroja

Instituţia Privată Liceul „Da Vinci”

PERIODICITY IN OUR LIFE
Rodica Plamadeala

Scoala-gradinita nr.90

ANIMALS - Our Partners On Earth
Sergiu Jelihovschii

Liceul Teoretic Mesterul Manole s. Salcuta, Căușeni

#FridaysForFuture @ Schools
Tatiana Mocanu

Gimnaziul Crăsnăşeni

TwinnDemocr@TIC
Tatiana Stati

IP Liceul Teoretic „B.P.-Hasdeu„, or. Drochia

An Ideal School- School4Everyone
Veronica Anastas

Liceul Teoretic Hristo Botev

ECO - Energetic, Creative and Original with STEM!
Veronica Anastas

Liceul Teoretic Hristo Botev

S.O.S! Save the Blue Planet!
Veronica Rotari

IP Liceul Teoretic „Mihai Eminescu”, Ungheni

My Lucky 13
Veronica Rotari

IP Liceul Teoretic „Mihai Eminescu”, Ungheni

The little citizen
Violeta Cozonac

Liceul Teoretic Ion Creanga, s. Cuzauca, Rezina

Oscar! Oscar!

Hollanda

Debby Willems

Commanderij College havo/vwo

CARE = Compassion, Appreciation, Respect & self-Esteem
Erik Atsma

Hervormd Lyceum West

#EscapeRoom
Irma van der Ploeg

De Zijlwijkschool

Sharing our past; shaping our future.
Jurgita Steinbusch

RSG 't Rijks

SHDA: Staying Human in the Digital Age
Martin Reins

Deltion College

Blurring Borders
Nicole Wieringa

Revius Lyceum Doorn

How do you do in times of corona crisis?
Roos Dekker

RSG.Wiringherlant

A hero in my eyes
Sandra Mack

The British School in the Netherlands

Auf gut Deutsch gesagt #EDLComp19
Simone van Belkom-Poppelaars

Koning Willem I College

Space cafe
Wouter Oortman

Twents Carmel College- De Thij

Jij en ik, samen de boom in
Yvonne Scherphof

Kindcentrum de Hoven

WOMEN WHO CHANGED THE WORLD

Norveç

Helene Møller

Ramstad skole

Globetrotters of today: following the waves of Magellan and Elcano
Hilde Øen

Spetalen

WOMEN WHO CHANGED THE WORLD
Jan Erik Log

Kringsjå skole

The European Chain Reaction 2020
Line-Cecilie Haugerud

Folkestad barnehage

Eco Tweet: Little Scientists
Renate Furenes

Sviland skule

Erasmus+ Let's Join CodeWeek2019
Sally Petersen

Nittedal Ungdomsskole

HEARTS AND MINDS OF A DIVERSE EUROPE

Polonya

Agata Jasiuk

Zespół Szkół Technicznych im Unitów Podlaskich w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim

Welcome to Showgart!
Agata Reichert-Zaczek

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego w Krakowie

Welcome to Showgart!
Agnieszka Adamiak

Szkoła Podstawowa im. M. J. Piłsudskiego w Piątku

Sing My Song
Agnieszka Grochowska

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Lies mit uns! Teil 1: Der Mensch und seine Werte / Read with us! Part 1: The man and his values
Agnieszka Herszel-Pościk

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. T. Kościuszki w Pabianicach

Good start
Agnieszka Jabłońska

Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. św. Stanisława Kostki w Płocku

Deutsch lernen macht Spaß
Agnieszka Jadwiszczak

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w Sieradzu

Welcome to Showgart!
Agnieszka Kubiak

III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi w Inowrocławiu

Welcome to Showgart!
Agnieszka Obrzud

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Juliusza Słowackiego w Starym Sączu

ABIS-Against Bullying For a Bettter Inclusion of Diversity in Schools
Agnieszka Samborek

Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych nr 1 w Krakowie

ASTRO-STEM
Agnieszka Serafin

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Lies mit uns! Teil 1: Der Mensch und seine Werte / Read with us! Part 1: The man and his values
Ala Soszka

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Kępie Celejowskiej

Learn, Play and Teach Make Your Mind Rich/ Öğren Öğret Oyna Keşfet
Aleksandra Hortecka-Pietrzak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 330 im. Nauczycieli Tajnego Nauczania w Warszawie

ClimACT News
Aleksandra Kernel

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Chorzowie

CHANCE 2020
Aleksandra Stolarczyk

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 39 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego w Sosnowcu

Traditional games and songs
Aleksandra Wolnicka

X Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Królowej Jadwigi w Warszawie

Desde casa le pongo freno 🤚🏼🦠
Alena Jackowska

LXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. T. Chałubińskiego w Warszawie

YoungAction for YouropeVision
Alicja Pietkiewicz

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. J. Matejki w Pruszczu Gdańskim

Let's measure our water footprint (Su ayak izimizi ölçelim)
Aneta Panasewicz

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 45 w Bytomiu

Let's get physical
Aneta Sulikowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi i Oddziałami Sportowymi im. Arkadego Fiedlera w Gorzowie Wielkopolskim

Yenilikçi ve Bilişimsel Uygulamalar ile Eğitim-Öğretim Birliğinin Sağlanması
Aneta Tomasz-Majoch

Zespół Szkół Społecznych STO w Człuchowie

Zukunft - voll im Blick?
Aneta Wilk

Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. mjr. Franciszka Łuszczki w Lubeni

Hate speech online - it doesn't work/ Hass im Netz - Geht gar nicht
Aneta Wilk

Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. mjr. Franciszka Łuszczki w Lubeni

Zero pollution is our planet's solution
Anna Adamczyk

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 22 im. Janusza Korczaka we Włocławku

Responsible Consumption in Action
Anna Babij

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Wąsoszu

Robotics IQ
Anna Babij

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Wąsoszu

Fantastic school (kindergarten)
Anna Babij

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Wąsoszu

A book is our friend
Anna Babij

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Wąsoszu

Jeż Jerzy i Ryś Ryszard w poszukiwaniu ginących gatunków
Anna Borówka

Zespół Szkolno Przedszkolny im. Jana Pawła II w Bronowie

Let's Decode Nature
Anna Bębenek

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

Unplugged Coding Is Everywhere (Bilgisayarsız Kodlama Her Yerde)
Anna Bębenek

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

Be Careful eTwinning Project
Anna Bębenek

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

One step recycling one step STEM
Anna Bębenek

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

my self reliance my friend
Anna Bębenek

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

ART CLUB
Anna Bębenek

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

Four Seasons In Europe / Avrupa'da Dört Mevsim
Anna Chabińska-Węgrecka

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 1 w Tarnowie

Innovationen im Fremdsprachenunterricht
Anna Cudowska

Zespół Szkół Społecznych nr 3 Białostockiego Towarzystwa Oświatowego w Białymstoku

E-FEST
Anna Dujović

Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych w Wodzisławiu Śląskim

Spolger4Uth
Anna Kamińska

Przedszkole z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 226 „Małego Europejczyka” w Warszawie

Four Seasons In Europe / Avrupa'da Dört Mevsim
Anna Krzyżanowska

Przedszkole z Oddziałami Specjalnymi i z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 48 w Zabrzu

SmArt Nature
Anna Kulińska

Zespół Szkół Administracyjno-Ekonomicznych w Gdyni

Corona Diaries - Korona Günlükleri
Anna Litwin

Zespół Placówek Oświatowych w Morawicy

Our English Corner
Anna Litwin

Zespół Placówek Oświatowych w Morawicy

In the limelight!
Anna Litwin

Zespół Placówek Oświatowych w Morawicy

Super'euro'heroes to the Rescue!
Anna Matejczyk

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 1 w Piekarach Śląskich

‘Kind Superheroes’ - motto: Kindness is our Superpower
Anna Pławecka

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Czesława Miłosza w Jaworznie

@ctivate! Students, social media and democracy
Anna Pławecka

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Czesława Miłosza w Jaworznie

Blueprints for BFF in Europe
Anna Stasiak

Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Piasecznie

Innovationen im Fremdsprachenunterricht
Anna Szczepaniak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. M. Kopernika w Dzierżoniowie

What's new?
Anna Szczepaniak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. M. Kopernika w Dzierżoniowie

Twincraft in Science
Anna Tobiacelli

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 1 STO w Warszawie

Wise Words
Anna Urbasik

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 17 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju im. M. Jeżowskiej

Lion King goes STEAM
Anna Urbasik

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 17 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju im. M. Jeżowskiej

Littel Einstein - fun with STEM
Anna Waścińska

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Wąsoszu

A book is our friend
Anna Waścińska

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Wąsoszu

Fantastic school (kindergarten)
Anna konstantynowicz

Gimnazjum nr 23 w Bydgoszczy

W.W.W. (World famous Winning Women)
Anna Śliwka

Przedszkole nr 71 w Gdańsku

A light on the sea
Arleta Szydłowska

Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno-Administracyjnych im. Marii Dąbrowskiej we Wrocławiu

Space cafe
Barbara Chwastek

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Lies mit uns! Teil 1: Der Mensch und seine Werte / Read with us! Part 1: The man and his values
Barbara Gromek-Oleksy

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 w Jaworznie

This Is The Way We Have Breakfast
Barbara Głuszcz

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Władysława Broniewskiego w Zambrowie

Let's take a stand
Barbara Jasińska

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 2 w Kozach

The joy of books
Beata Adamska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Zalasewie

Jeż Jerzy i Ryś Ryszard w poszukiwaniu ginących gatunków
Beata Kalla

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Josepha von Eichendorffa w Krośnicy

The Power of Eggs
Beata Kubińska

Szkoła Podstawowa im. kpr. Feliksa Ignacego Grabowskiego w Zespole Placówek Oświatowych w Bodzanowie

The joy of books
Beata Lesik

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Chorzowie

CHANCE 2020
Beata Lesik

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Chorzowie

CHANCE
Beata Machowska-Wróbel

Samorządowe Przedszkole nr 182 z Odziałami Integracyjnymi w Krakowie

Robotics IQ
Beata Minta

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego w Koźminie Wielkopolskim

NATURE FRIENDLY
Beata Pieprzyk

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Siewierzu

Let's Decode Nature
Bogna Sikora

Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. S. Konarskiego we Wronkach

It's my life!
Bożena Cudak

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Lies mit uns! Teil 1: Der Mensch und seine Werte / Read with us! Part 1: The man and his values
Bożena Cudak

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Lies mit uns! Teil 2: Der Mensch und seine Welt / Read with us! Part 2: The man and his world
Bożena Cudak

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Lies mit uns! Teil 3: Tradition und Modernität/ Read with us! Part 3: Tradition and modernity
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1 im. prof. Kazimierza Sosnowskiego w Obidzy

e-Mag Umwelt und Nachhaltigkeit -eUmNa
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1 im. prof. Kazimierza Sosnowskiego w Obidzy

My European Window - Mein europäisches Sichtfenster
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Hate speech online - it doesn't work/ Hass im Netz - Geht gar nicht
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Zeichne, was ich dir sage - Bilddiktat im Deutschunterricht
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Ein Tag ohne Handy - Am Europäischen Wettbewerb teilnehmen
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Learning Snacks & Learning Apps
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Es war einmal … - Können gute Manieren von den Märchenfiguren gelernt werden?
Celina Świebocka

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny im. Ks. Kard. S. Wyszyńskiego w Kadczy

Deutschlernen mit Rätseln und Spielen
Celina Świebocka

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny im. Ks. Kard. S. Wyszyńskiego w Kadczy

Europäischer Deutschunterricht
Danuta Adamek - Kołacińska

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Lesznie z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi i Międzynarodowymi w Lesznie

Towards the Earth Day
Danuta Dąbek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 w Zielonej Górze

Our STEAMulating adventures
Danuta Dąbek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 w Zielonej Górze

E&P ( English&Puzzles)
Daria Kuć

I Liceum Ogólnkoształcące im. T. Kościuszki w Jaworznie

MACBETHS of 21st CENTURY#EDLComp19
Daria Piórkowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Wałczu "Kornelówka"

In verschiedenen Sprachen
Dariusz Rudzki

Technikum Elektroniczne nr 3 w Warszawie

Mathbuster
Dominika Sałbut

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. M. Konopnickiej w Podgórze

Tree of English Words
Dorota Dankowska

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 5 im. Gryfitów w Słupsku

Let's respect the different cultures!
Dorota Dankowska

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 5 im. Gryfitów w Słupsku

Little seekers
Dorota Deroń

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Tarnobrzegu

Little seekers
Dorota Deroń

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Tarnobrzegu

Good start
Dorota Januszewska

Zespół Publicznych Placówek Oświatowych w Samborcu

I learn by doing, by living
Dorota Januszewska

Zespół Publicznych Placówek Oświatowych w Samborcu

European Mysteries
Dorota Stanałowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 w Bolesławcu

NATURE FRIENDLY
Dorota Stolarska

Szkoła Podstawowa im. K. Makuszyńskiego w Cisewie

The Best Eco Team
Dorota Szafraniec

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Lies mit uns! Teil 1: Der Mensch und seine Werte / Read with us! Part 1: The man and his values
Dorota Walczuk

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 114 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jędrzeja Cierniaka w Warszawie

DEAR EARTH Join the great mission to love our home: the Earth!
Dorota Wójcicka-Popowicz

Zespół Szkół Publicznych w Polanowie

BE EXTRAORDINARY/SIRA DIŞI OL
Dorota Wójcicka-Popowicz

Zespół Szkół Publicznych w Polanowie

DREAMLAND
Dorota Zdańkowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Alfreda Freyera w Tarnobrzegu

Good start
EWA CHWIĘDACZ-FELUŚ

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2 w Kwidzynie

BE HEALTHY, BE HOPEFUL FOR THE FUTURE!
Edyta Bieniek

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Josepha von Eichendorffa w Krośnicy

Jeż Jerzy i Ryś Ryszard w poszukiwaniu ginących gatunków
Edyta Borowicz-Czuchryta

Szkoła Podstawowa w Szczekarkowie

S.P.A.C.E
Edyta Siwek

Zespół Placówek Oświatowych w Morawicy

A trip to the moon
Edyta Tworek - Gągolska

Przedszkole Samorządowe w Zespole Placówek Oświatowych w Woli Filipowskiej

" My culture,your culture, our culture"
Eliza Bogdańska

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej w Radomiu

Skilled Europeans
Eliza Jóźwiak-Tadyszak

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kazimierza Nowaka w Dąbrówce

English Speaking Countries
Elżbieta Dras

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Bolesława Zygmunta Wirskiego w Chełmie

Little seekers
Elżbieta Dziub

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Ziemi Mazowieckiej w Liszynie

ENGWEB
Elżbieta Gil

Zespół Publicznych Placówek Oświatowych w Samborcu

I learn by doing, by living
Elżbieta Matras

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Zaborze

Let's GTA! - STEAM as a versatile language describing the world
Elżbieta Rogowiec

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Ligocie

Write for the Multilingual Book / 7 Dilde 77 Uzay Macerası
Elżbieta Sobolewska

Przedszkole nr 1 "Bajka" w Myszkowie

"Little designers"
Elżbieta Sobolewska

Przedszkole nr 1 "Bajka" w Myszkowie

MUSIC PAINTED BY BRUSH
Elżbieta Sobolewska

Przedszkole nr 1 "Bajka" w Myszkowie

The Roots of Europe LET'S KNOW EACH OTHER WITH MUSIC
Emilia Antończyk

Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. W. Korfantego w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

Slow food
Emilia Karpińska

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Wąsoszu

Robotics IQ
Ewa Flis-Gudalewicz

Zespół Szkół z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Kielnie

Our New Technology Classroom
Ewa Lisiowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 187 im. Adama Mickiewicza w Warszawie

NeuroEnglish
Ewa Marcinkowska

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Dębem

Active Green Alliance 2019-2020
Ewelina Głowacz

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 25 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego w Kielcach

ENGLISH WITH GAMES ,OYUNLARLA İNGİLİZCE
Ewelina Szostak

Zespół Szkół Prywatnych "Twoja Przyszłość" w Sosnowcu

Good start
Ewelina Wielgus

Zespół Publicznych Placówek Oświatowych w Samborcu

A(R)TIK GERİ DÖNÜŞTÜR! (RECYCLED NOW!)
Ewelina Wielgus

Zespół Publicznych Placówek Oświatowych w Samborcu

I learn by doing, by living
Ewelina Wojcik

V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego w Białymstoku

IroName Island
Ewelina Wojcik

V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana III Sobieskiego w Białymstoku

Beyond the Borders
Grażyna Michalik

Zespół Szkół nr 3 we Wrocławiu

Landscapes, cuisine and culture in your region
Grażyna Morga

Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny w Żernicy

NATURE DOESN'T PRODUCE WASTE
Irena Głowińska

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Gębicach

WOMEN WHO CHANGED THE WORLD
Iwona Jodlowska

Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XI we Wrocławiu

Singing History for Democracy
Iwona Kawecka

Zespół Szkół Zawodowych nr 1 w Kielcach

DREAMLAND
Iwona Kowalik

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 16 we Wrocławiu

Citius, Altius, Fortius
Iwona Majkowska-Kochan

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Wadowicach

Let's sustain our world!
Iwona Majkowska-Kochan

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Wadowicach

Whose chocolate factory is it ?
Iwona Pawłowska

Zespół Przedszkolno-Szkolny w Rostarzewie

NATURE FRIENDLY
Izabela Mielniczek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Fryderyka Chopina w Żarach

A drop in the ocean!
Izabela Mielniczek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Fryderyka Chopina w Żarach

NeuroEnglish
Izabela Winiecka

Zespół Szkoł w Pawłowie

Comics are fun!
Jacek Walczak

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Dębem

Active Green Alliance 2019-2020
Joanna Hutnik

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Josepha von Eichendorffa w Krośnicy

Jeż Jerzy i Ryś Ryszard w poszukiwaniu ginących gatunków
Joanna Jurek

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kawalerów Orderu Uśmiechu w Dąbrówce

Just the Job
Joanna Kiełkowska-Kondej

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 im. Pabla Nerudy w Toruniu

One Million Blue Ribbons
Joanna Kuroczko

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 im. J. Korczaka w Tarnobrzegu

Good start
Joanna Lisewska

VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich w Bydgoszczy

C. C. A. climate change awareness
Joanna Lisewska

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 6 w Bydgoszczy

Speak Up Debating Society
Joanna Pacholczyk-Mizdalska

Przedszkole z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 226 „Małego Europejczyka” w Warszawie

Junior STEM Kitchen Lab
Joanna Pająk

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Piotrkowie Trybunalskim

BRIDGES THAT CONNECT
Joanna Sokołowska-Witowska

Zespół Szkół nr 3 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Bożkowie

GPE Challengers
Joanna Słowińska

Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 "Nasza Szkoła" ZTSz w Zabrzu

Cultural heritage: learn, share and play!
John Hellewell

Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi DUAL im. Ojca F. Jordana w Mikołowie

Let Them Speak (LTS)
John Hellewell

Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi DUAL im. Ojca F. Jordana w Mikołowie

Working to change earth tears into LIFE
Jolanta Magnowska

Przedszkole Publiczne w Kraczkowej

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Jolanta Trocka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 50 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Świętej Jadwigi Królowej Polski w Białymstoku

“Heureka!” - Archimedes, Pascal & Torricelli
Jolanta Zamoyska

Zespół Szkolny Milenium

HEALTHY EATING, HEALTHY LIVING
Jolanta Zamoyska

Zespół Szkolny Milenium

The Book of the Four Seasons
Justyna Babiarz-Furmanek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Orląt Lwowskich w Zamościu

Let's Discover the Otherside
Justyna Babiarz-Furmanek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Orląt Lwowskich w Zamościu

MINDFUL SCHOOLS
Justyna Babiarz-Furmanek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Orląt Lwowskich w Zamościu

Healthy Life Happy Mind
Justyna Babiarz-Furmanek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Orląt Lwowskich w Zamościu

STEM4Change
Justyna Gejdel

Zespół Szkół Sportowych i Mistrzostwa Sportowego im. Janusza Kusocińskiego w Gdańsku

STAY AT HOME, BE HOPEFUL
Justyna Grzegorzyca

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego w Krakowie

Bookworms & Mól Książkowy & Rats de Bibiothèque
Justyna Grzegorzyca

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego w Krakowie

I Know My Past,I’m Running To The Future3/Geçmişimi Biliyorum,Geleceğe Koşuyorum3
Justyna Grzegorzyca

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego w Krakowie

English is easy when we learn together
Justyna Grzegorzyca

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego w Krakowie

Democ-Rights
Justyna Grzegorzyca

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego w Krakowie

42 rights & 17 goals hand in hand
Justyna Grzegorzyca

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego w Krakowie

From Women's Day (8 March) to Europe Day (9 May)
Justyna Makowska-Jabczyk

Zespół Placówek Oświatowych w Morawicy

Christmas Wishes
Kamil Matras

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Zaborze

Let's GTA! - STEAM as a versatile language describing the world
Kamila Banaś

Przedszkole Samorządowe nr 18 w Kielcach

Climate change by Coding and Robotics (STEM)
Kamilla Stefanska

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Józefa Kulli w Mąkoszycach

Let's Code Together
Karolina Członka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Wadlewie im. Jana Pawla II

GAME MASTERS
Karolina Członka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Wadlewie im. Jana Pawla II

AmAzing AnimAls
Karolina Springer-Banach

Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. ppłk. dr. Stanisława Kulińskiego w Wągrowcu

SPIEL PLANET
Karolina Szymaniak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 im. Stefana Batorego w Inowrocławiu

Be-PAW-sitive
Katarzyna Byczkowska

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Szemudzie

GREEN ROUTE
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

E&P ( English&Puzzles)
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

Spice English Up
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

English is a Piece of Cake
Katarzyna Flis

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Matejki w Majdanie-Grabinie

The Travelling Mascot
Katarzyna Flis

Szkoła Podstawowa w Dębinie

Our English Corner
Katarzyna Gadowska

Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno-Chemicznych w Trzebini

Spolger4Uth
Katarzyna Gałek-Żmudzka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 82 im. Świętej Jadwigi Królowej Polski

LITTLE PRETTY TWINS
Katarzyna Hałys

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Ludwika Nabielaka w Stobiernej

Stay at Home Learn at Home
Katarzyna Nuszkiewicz - Stopczyńska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28 im. prof. Henryka Arctowskiego w Toruniu

Europe all around, let's count!
Katarzyna Nuszkiewicz - Stopczyńska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28 im. prof. Henryka Arctowskiego w Toruniu

eTwinning Travel Agency
Katarzyna Orkiszewska

Zespół Szkół w Krośnie Szkoła Podstawowa w Krośnie

Once upon a time.... The Grimm´s fairy tales!
Katarzyna Orkiszewska

Zespół Szkół w Krośnie Szkoła Podstawowa w Krośnie

Vocabulary Alive
Katarzyna Pomorska

Zespół Szkół im. Leokadii Bergerowej w Płocku

ZEITALTER DER KUNSTSOFF-PLASTIC AGE-PLASTİK ÇAĞI
Katarzyna Ratkowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 34 im. Obrońców Poczty Polskiej w Gdańsku, w Zespole Szkolno-Przedszkolnym nr 4 w Krakowie

Good start
Katarzyna Samborska

Przedszkole Samorządowe w Zespole Placówek Oświatowych w Woli Filipowskiej

" My culture,your culture, our culture"
Katarzyna Siwczak

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rybniku

Demo Party
Katarzyna Sopolińska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 im. Stefana Batorego w Inowrocławiu

European Bedtime Stories! EDL 2019
Katarzyna Zmysłowska

Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Niepełnosprawnej w Dąbrowie Górniczej

My S.E.N.ses investigation
Kinga Ciesielska

Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. ppłk. dr. Stanisława Kulińskiego w Wągrowcu

Bullying- NOT in our schools!
Krystyna Szymkowiak

Montessori School Barlinek

Let's celebrate with a healthy food
Lilianna Korzeniowska

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jaźwinie k/Wrocławia

NewS - New Skills New Schools (Erasmus Plus 2017-19)
Lucyna Nocoń-Kobiór

Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Pszczynie

SHDA: Staying Human in the Digital Age
Ludmila Lewandowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Gustawa Morcinka w Skoczowie

Вот так живём на карантине!
Magda Kubiak

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 16 w Gorzowie Wielkopolskim

GIANTS
Magdalena Bartoszyńska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28 im. prof. Henryka Arctowskiego w Toruniu

eTwinning Travel Agency
Magdalena Bartoszyńska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28 im. prof. Henryka Arctowskiego w Toruniu

Europe all around, let's count!
Magdalena Błażyca

Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi DUAL im. Ojca F. Jordana w Mikołowie

Let Them Speak (LTS)
Magdalena Błażyca

Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi DUAL im. Ojca F. Jordana w Mikołowie

Working to change earth tears into LIFE
Magdalena Drezler

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Siewierzu

Let's Decode Nature
Magdalena Kijek

Zespół Szkół im. Leokadii Bergerowej w Płocku

Speaking Can Be Fun!
Malgorzata Świtajska

Szkoła Podstawowa Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego w Toruniu

"MY DREAMS ARE IN THE SKY"
Marcin Hoscilowicz

III Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Alfreda Lityńskiego w Suwałkach

ECO-LOGICAL and TRENDY
Mariola Glencner

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Białowieży

We the children of Mother Earth
Mariola Sandurska

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 11 im. Jana Pawła II w Siedlcach

Eat right, be bright!
Marlena Oszutowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. H. Sienkiewicza w Gnieźnie

Dan vrabaca /Sparrows Day
Marta Kordzińska

Szkoła Podstawowa im.Tadeusza Kościuszki

Open the doors!
Marzena Kaszyńska

Przedszkole nr 8 w Brodnicy

European restaur@nt+
Marzena Miazek - Banach

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II w Łukowie

Space cafe
Marzena Miękina

Zespół Szkół Gastronomicznych i Hotelarskich w Sandomierzu

Good communication improves your well-being
Marzena Stępień

Przedszkole Miejskie nr 11 "Akademia Uśmiechu" w Legionowie

Hľadá sa dinosaurus
Małgorzata Bielińska

Zespół Oświatowy im. Sybiraków w Rozbitym Kamieniu

Be In The Game Boat
Małgorzata Bielińska

Zespół Oświatowy im. Sybiraków w Rozbitym Kamieniu

Eat Well, Get Active
Małgorzata Budacz

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Lies mit uns! Teil 1: Der Mensch und seine Werte / Read with us! Part 1: The man and his values
Małgorzata Herok

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rybniku

Demo Party
Małgorzata Olczak

Chrześcijańska Szkoła Podstawowa Salomon w Zielonej Górze

Tree of English Words
Małgorzata Puszkiewicz

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Nysie

Follow the Little Prince
Małgorzata Puszkiewicz

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Nysie

THE TALE OF MY TOWN
Małgorzata Reszko

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. H. Sienkiewicza w Gnieźnie

Our Tree of Wishes
Małgorzata Walczykiewicz

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Mielżynie

Zeichne, was ich dir sage - Bilddiktat im Deutschunterricht
Małgorzata Walkusz

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 22 im. Janusza Korczaka we Włocławku

Responsible Consumption in Action
Małgorzata Walkusz

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 22 im. Janusza Korczaka we Włocławku

A to Z of being a teenager
Mirosława Bogacz

XI Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Krakowie

Share what we read
Monika Bem

Szkoły MIKRON w Łodzi

LOGS - Lovers of Geometry Software
Monika Bomba

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Mieczysława Wieczorka w Olszanie

ALIVE IN THE ANIMALAND
Monika Khan

Zespół Szkół w Wysokiej Głogowskiej

Tree of English Words
Monika Khan

Zespół Szkół w Wysokiej Głogowskiej

1 Second
Monika Mojsiejonek

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Zaborze

Be a sport!
Monika Mojsiejonek

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Zaborze

Let's GTA! - STEAM as a versatile language describing the world
Monika Łukanowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 w Kole

The Book of the Four Seasons
Natalia Kujawiak-Fiałkowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Wałczu

Going Green
Natalia Szczygieł

Przedszkole z Oddziałami Specjalnymi i z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 48 w Zabrzu

SmArt Nature
Natasza Kula

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Pstrągowej

Money Matters
Patrycja Kubicz

Zespół Szkół w Gromniku

Tree Detectives Across Europe
Paulina Kurowska-Loryńska

Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa "Piątka" w Olsztynie

Jeż Jerzy i Ryś Ryszard w poszukiwaniu ginących gatunków
Paulina Kurowska-Loryńska

Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa "Piątka" w Olsztynie

Little seekers
Paulina Markiewicz

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 264 im. Gabrieli Mistral w Warszawie

Tree of English Words
Renata Jarosz

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Lies mit uns! Teil 1: Der Mensch und seine Werte / Read with us! Part 1: The man and his values
Renata Kawka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Orląt Lwowskich w Zamościu

Healthy Life Happy Mind
Renata Ochniowska

III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida w Zamościu

High Tech... how to live withOUT it?
Renata Płonka

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

Eğlenerek Matematik Öğreniyorum / I Learn Math With Fun
Renata Płonka

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

TINY STEAM AMBASSADORS
Renata Płonka

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

Our Tree of Wishes
Renata Sowada Ph.D.

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 53 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Częstochowie

A book is our friend
Renata Zawadzka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 21 im. Królowej Jadwigi w Lublinie

A book is our friend
Renata Łączak-Stachura

LXVIII LO im. Tytusa Chałubińskiego w Warszawie

YoungAction for YouropeVision
Stanisława Stępień

Przedszkole Samorządowe nr 18 w Kielcach

FOR A WORLD
Sylwia Szulc

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Józefa Lompy w Woźnikach

United Europe
Tomasz Ordza

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kazimierza Nowaka w Dąbrówce

Discovering the flavours of Europe!
Tomasz Ordza

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kazimierza Nowaka w Dąbrówce

Local and global change Agents
Urszula Pawłowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Jana Pawła II w Bełżycach

Tree of English Words
Urszula Waligóra

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Mieczysława Wieczorka w Olszanie

ALIVE IN THE ANIMALAND
Wiesława Dziendziel

Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. W. Korfantego w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

"Durch den Magen zur Deutschsprache"
Wioleta Antecka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Koninie

EAT HEALTHY BE ACTIVE LIVE HAPPY
Wioleta Antecka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Koninie

Let's introduce ourselves
Zygmunt Gajowniczek

Zespół Szkół im. Hipolity i Kazimierza Gnoińskich

Masterminds
Zygmunt Gajowniczek

Zespół Szkół w Latowiczu

Let’s interact by making maps!
Zygmunt Gajowniczek

Zespół Szkół w Latowiczu

Traditional Games and Sports

Portekiz

Adelaide Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas Cego do Maio, Póvoa de Varzim

Book it 20!
Alda Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Caldas de Vizela, Caldas de Vizela

Water and Us
Alda Palmeiro

Agrupamento de Escolas nº 2 de Elvas

Um Jardim Florido na Raia
Alexandra Duarte

Agrupamento de Escolas Martinho Árias - Soure

More than just play
Alexandra Francisco

Escola Básica e Secundária Gonçalves Zarco

No Man is an Island II - E+ KA229
Alexandra Francisco

Escola Básica e Secundária Gonçalves Zarco

Wise Words
Alexandra Lopes

Agrupamento de Escolas Elias Garcia, Almada

123ART
Alexandre Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas João de Deus, Faro

Eratosthenes 2019
Almerindo Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Maria II, Braga

TOGETHER AGAINST CORONAVIRUS
Almerindo Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Maria II, Braga

SCHOOME
Almerindo Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Maria II, Braga

Kids👫 are Seeds🌱 .
Ana Azevedo

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Sancho I, Famalicão

United Europe
Ana Bustorff

Colégio do Bom Sucesso

ONCE I WAS YOUNG, SOON I WILL BE AN ADULT
Ana Castelo

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Rainbow Kids
Ana Cláudia Soares

Escola Secundária D. Dinis, Coimbra

Coding Digital Education Games V.2
Ana Cláudia Soares

Escola Secundária D. Dinis, Coimbra

Path-Finders
Ana Cristina Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas da Venda do Pinheiro, Mafra

Let's respect the different cultures!
Ana Cristina Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas de Paço de Arcos, Oeiras

You and Me are Different But We Are All Same
Ana Cristina Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas de Paço de Arcos, Oeiras

LET'S GO BACK TO OUR VILLAGE
Ana Cristina Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas de Paço de Arcos, Oeiras

My Ability Your Ability (MAYA)
Ana Cristina Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas de Paço de Arcos, Oeiras

I Discover Myself With Games
Ana Cristina Ribeiro

Agrupamento de Escolas Cego do Maio, Póvoa de Varzim

S.P.A.C.E
Ana Cristina Ribeiro

Agrupamento de Escolas Cego do Maio, Póvoa de Varzim

GPE Challengers
Ana Isabel Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas Daniel Faria, Paredes

We read, we learn, we know!
Ana Isabel Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Sancho I, Famalicão

United Europe
Ana Luz

Agrupamento de Escolas de Montemor-o-Novo

Migration matters
Ana Lúcia Mouta

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

I'm an astronaut, Space 2020!
Ana Lúcia Mouta

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

LITTLE CLIMATE WARRIORS
Ana Lúcia Mouta

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

The best way to use your day!
Ana Lúcia Mouta

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

Warriors of Covid-19 Pandemic
Ana Lúcia Mouta

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

Imagine and Code
Ana Lúcia Mouta

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

SCHOOME
Ana Lúcia Mouta

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

ANOTHER LANGUAGE: CODING
Ana Lúcia Mouta

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

Stay home! Learn from home!
Ana Madalena Boléo Adragão Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas Patrício Prazeres

More than just play
Ana Maria Cruz

Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente, Vila Nova De Gaia

Chemistry Behind Bread
Ana Mendes

Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

TreasureBox of Human Dignity
Ana Mendes

Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

NATURE FRIENDLY
Ana Mendes

Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

Change of Habits
Ana Mendes

Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

Local and global change Agents
Ana Neves

Agrupamento de Escolas Daniel Faria, Paredes

We read, we learn, we know!
Ana Paula Alexandre

Agrupamento de Escolas de Parede, Cascais

C. C. A. climate change awareness
Ana Paula Conde

Escola Secundária de Loulé

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Ana Pina

Agrupamento de Escolas do Barreiro

iPads School Learning for the Future
Ana Ramalho

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marrazes, Leiria

"Let's Celebrate!"
Ana Rita Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Bartolomeu de Gusmão, Lisboa

My school at home
Ana Teresa Silva

EB dos Enxertos - Agrup. de Escolas de Caldas de Vizela

Water and Us
Ana sofia Costa Meixedo

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Dinis, Lisboa

EU READING: THE EUROPEAN COMMUNITY OF READERS
Anabela Correia

Agrupamento de Escolas Pintor José de Brito, Viana do Castelo

seaTwinning
Anabela da Purificação Pereira

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Go Fish!
Andreia Correia

Agrupamento de Escolas Latino Coelho, Lamego

"Family time"
Andreia Manjolinha

Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Nascente

NO OBSTACLES TO SCIENCE(BİLİME ENGEL YOK)
Angela Maria Pereira Correia Gordino

EB deLoureiro

Innovate Together 2
António Emídio Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas de Vilela, Paredes

VALUES MAKING US VALUABLE
António João Lopes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Esmoriz Ovar Norte

Peter and the Wolf: A Contribute for the European Wolf Conservation
Augusto Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Canelas, Vila Nova de Gaia

From Magellan to Armstrong: 500 years of adventure!
Aurora Garcia

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Rainbow Kids
Aurora Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Montelongo, Fafe

Global Goalkeepers Academy
Benilde Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marrazes, Leiria

Eco-calendar
Carla Almeida Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Santa Marta de Penaguião

"Family time"
Carla Coelho

Colégio do Minho

Learn with Web 2.0 Tools
Carla Corga

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

I walk to school to help my planet
Carla Lopes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Póvoa de Lanhoso

CLASS ON SCREEN
Carla Louro

Agrupamento de Escolas do Bonfim, Portalegre

Bullying- NOT in our schools!
Carla Machado

Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

trees for Europe 2020
Carla Maria Pintor Morais

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Vieira de Carvalho, Maia

Towards a Sustainable World
Carla Maria Pintor Morais

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Vieira de Carvalho, Maia

GREEN ENERGY
Carla Passinhas

Agrupamento de Escolas do Barreiro

Where are you from?
Carla Rosa

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marinhais, Salvaterra de Magos

This Is The Way We Have Breakfast
Carla Silvana Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Castro Daire

Back to Nature
Carmen Santarem

Agrupamento de Escolas Marinha Grande Poente

Tracing and shaping our linguistic cultural heritage: prose writers and journalists
Cecília Maria Duarte

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marrazes, Leiria

"Let's Celebrate!"
Cidália Maria Costa Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Castro Daire

Castro Daire y Lepe: tan lejos y tan próximos. Historia de un encuentro de hermanos. Castro Daire e Lepe: tão longe e tão próximos. História de um encontro de irmãos.
Clotilde Sá

Agrupamento de Escolas de Esmoriz Ovar Norte

Peter and the Wolf: A Contribute for the European Wolf Conservation
Cláudia Campos

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Benjamim Salgado, Vila Nova de Famalicão

Matematik Oyun Atölyeleri
Cláudia Meirinhos

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Nunes, Barcelos

Our tree of magic words
Cláudia Seabra Santos

Escola de Hotelaria e Turismo de Coimbra

Cook&Live 4 H3: Health, Heritage, and Humanity
Cláudia Sousa

Agrupamento de Escolas Alberto Sampaio, Braga

All About Numbers
Conceicao Durao

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

Sustainable Movement
Conceicao Durao

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

Our future is on the Agenda (2030)
Conceição Abreu

Agrupamento de Escolas de Pombal

Go Fish!
Cristina Isabel Rocha Sobral

Agrupamento de Escolas Patrício Prazeres

More than just play
Cristina Lacerda

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

CHANCE 2020
Cristina Lacerda

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

CHANCE
Cristina Moreira Carvalho

Agrupamento de Escolas de Arrifana, Santa Maria da Feira

STOP the change SAVE the planet!
Cristina Ramalho

Agrupamento de Escolas de Casquilhos, Barreiro

LOAD - Life Of A Digi
Cristina Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas nº 2 de Elvas

Um Jardim Florido na Raia
Cátia Matos

Agrupamento de Escolas Vale Aveiras, Azambuja

Greetings from Europe - Postcard Exchange and Map
Cândida Correia

Agrupamento de Escolas de Miranda do Corvo

Healthy Life Happy Mind
Célia Cação

Escola Secundária D. Dinis, Coimbra

Path-Finders
Célia Gomes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Celeirós, Braga

Preschool Children Technology Addiction and Alternate Solutions
Daniela Guimarães

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Life Scales Project
David Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Reguengos de Monsaraz

Maths & ... Fun
Dinis Mendonca

Escola EB 23 Sao Jorge

seaTwinning
Edgar Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas Amadora Oeste, Amadora

Stay at Home Learn at Home
Elisa Saraiva

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Maria II, Vila Nova de Famalicão

Chemistry Behind Bread
Elisabete Amaral

Escola Secundária de Emídio Navarro (Viseu)

Games Of Maths - Les mathématiques par les jeux
Elisabete Morgado Gouveia

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Mantenemos puentes
Elisabete Morgado Gouveia

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Mountains are life, let's keep them safe
Elisabete Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas Raul Proença

Christmas Wishes
Elsa Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Benjamim Salgado, Vila Nova de Famalicão

BE A BREATH
Elsa Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Benjamim Salgado, Vila Nova de Famalicão

Live slower, live better!
Elsa Ramos

Agrupamento de Escolas Henrique Sommer, Maceira, Leiria

THINK FUTURE, ACT TODAY
Elza Pinto Melo

Agrupamento de Escolas de Paço de Sousa, Penafiel

Look at the Countries through Cuisine
Erica Adagas

Agrupamento de Escolas nº 2 de Elvas

Um Jardim Florido na Raia
Ermelinda Morais

Agrupamento de Escolas Daniel Faria, Paredes

We read, we learn, we know!
Ermelinda Travia

Escola Secundária de Loulé

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Estefânia Pires

Agrupamento de Escolas de Pombal

Go Fish!
Eunice São José

Agrupamento de Escolas de Anadia

WHAT'S THE NEWS?
Fatima Monteiro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Gafanha da Encarnação, Ílhavo

My Christmas Your Christmas
Fatima Rodrigues

Real Colégio de Portugal

STOP the change SAVE the planet!
Fernanda Soares

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Francisco Sanches, Braga

activEnglish
Fernando Lima

Escola Secundária de Emídio Navarro (Viseu)

We the children of Mother Earth
Fernando Marinho

Colégio do Minho

Learn with Web 2.0 Tools
Filipe Almeida

EBS Tomás de Borba

Landscapes, cuisine and culture in your region
Fátima Peixoto

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Life Scales Project
Fátima Ramos

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

The best way to use your day!
Fátima Ramos

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

I'm an astronaut, Space 2020!
Fátima Ramos

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

ANOTHER LANGUAGE: CODING
Fátima Ramos

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

Imagine and Code
Fátima Ramos

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

LITTLE CLIMATE WARRIORS
Fátima Ramos

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

SCHOOME
Fátima Ramos

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

Stay home! Learn from home!
Graça Esteves

Agrupamento de Escolas Carlos Amarante, Braga

K229 Our Cultural Heritage and Youth
Guilhermina Brotas

Agrupamento de Escolas de Aljustrel

Climate change by Coding and Robotics (STEM)
Helena Clara Balsinhas Melo

Agrupamento de Escolas nº 2 de Elvas

Um Jardim Florido na Raia
Helena Lourenço

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

"Let's get to know the schools and classrooms in the world"
Helena Lourenço

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

Write for the Multilingual Book / 7 Dilde 77 Uzay Macerası
Helena Lourenço

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

Sing us a song !
Helena Lourenço

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

Christmas Wishes
Helena Lourenço

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

English Speaking Countries
Helena Lourenço

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

Gamenglish For Kids
Helena Lourenço

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

OUR TIME CAP-SOUL
Helena Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas de São Martinho, Santo Tirso

Our wonderful ABC
Helena Pires

Agrupamento de Escolas de Álvaro Velho, Barreiro

Discovering the flavours of Europe!
Helena Pires

Agrupamento de Escolas de Álvaro Velho, Barreiro

Local and global change Agents
Helena Sofia Cadete

Agrupamento de Escolas da Bemposta

Flamenco and other European Cultural and Artistic Expressions
Hugo Mendonça

Escola Cardeal Costa Nunes

Back to Nature
Isabel Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Mantenemos puentes
Isabel Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Mountains are life, let's keep them safe
Isabel Cristina Fernandes Chaves Vale

Agrupamento de Escolas de Álvaro Velho, Barreiro

Local and global change Agents
Isabel Maria Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas nº 1 de Elvas

Fairy Garden
Isabel Maria Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas da Bemposta

Huerta europea
Isabel Pita

Escola Básica da Abelheira

English Speaking Countries
Isabel Pratas

Agrupamento de Escolas de Miranda do Corvo

Tongue-twisters International
Isabel Reis

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Every move you make, every step you take, Europe will be watching you
Isabel Reis

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Horticultural therapy in school
Isabel Reis

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Alice in Plantland (STREAM)
Isabel Revés

Agrupamento de Escolas Marinhas do Sal, Rio Maior

Young Enterpreneurs at School
Isabel Simões

Agrupamento de Escolas de Anadia

WHAT'S THE NEWS?
Isabel Trindade

Agrupamento de Escolas de Anadia

WHAT'S THE NEWS?
Ivone Machado

Agrupamento de Escolas de Moinhos da Arroja, Odivelas

My sustainable world/ Benim Sürdürülebilir Dünyam
Ivone Machado

Agrupamento de Escolas de Moinhos da Arroja, Odivelas

THINK FUTURE, ACT TODAY
Jaime Travassos

Escola Secundária de Loulé

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Jerónima Sousa

Agrupamento de Escolas Daniel Faria, Paredes

We read, we learn, we know!
Joana Leitão

Agrupamento de Escolas do Montijo

Be a sport!
Joao Neves

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

CHANCE 2020
Joao Neves

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

CHANCE
Joaquim Almeida

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá de Miranda, Braga

Un mundo mejor empieza...conmigo
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

There is more to life than stereotypes
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Every move you make, every step you take, Europe will be watching you
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Let's get physical
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

The Escape Room to the 21st Century
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

In globish, please
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Horticultural therapy in school
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Alice in Plantland (STREAM)
Jorge Sá

Escola Profissional Novos Horizontes

How green are we?
José Afonso Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Muralhas do Minho, Valença

Let's get to know each other
José Afonso Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Muralhas do Minho, Valença

Equi-eTwinning
José Afonso Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Muralhas do Minho, Valença

Reporter@s por el medio ambiente
José Martins

Agrupamento Terras de Larus

GEOGRAPHY IN SPECIAL EDUCATION: A WORLD OF OPPORTUNITIES
José Moreira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Coding English
João Maria Filipe

Agrupamento de Escolas de Samora Correia, Benavente

Erasmus plus Street
João Paulo Leão

Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Douro, Gondomar

Design a World
João Pedro Lima

Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra | Escola Superior de Tecnologia da Saúde de Coimbra

Cook&Live 4 H3: Health, Heritage, and Humanity
Julio Ribeiro

Escola Secundária de Loulé

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Laura Silva Maria

Agrupamento de Escolas de Santo André, Barreiro

High Tech... how to live withOUT it?
Laura Silva Maria

Agrupamento de Escolas de Santo André, Barreiro

Step in and Shape your Future
Laurentina Soares

Escola Secundária D. Dinis, Coimbra

Coding Digital Education Games V.2
Laurentina Soares

Escola Secundária D. Dinis, Coimbra

Path-Finders
Ligia Neves

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

CHANCE
Ligia Neves

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

CHANCE 2020
Liliana Esteves

Escola Profissional de Braga

Let's go green no matter where (Environment, work & sustainability)
Liliana Peralta

Escola Secundária de Loulé

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Lina Maria Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Maria II, Sintra

Zero pollution is our planet's solution
Lucia Maria Silva Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas da Mealhada

Join in ART, EnJOY yourself!
Luciana Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marrazes, Leiria

"Let's Celebrate!"
Lucinda Cardoso Cardoso

Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente, Vila Nova De Gaia

Chemistry Behind Bread
Lucinda Cardoso Cardoso

Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente, Vila Nova De Gaia

Let's measure our water footprint (Su ayak izimizi ölçelim)
Luisa Sousa

Escola Secundária de Loulé

OUR GREEN EUROPEAN TOWN
Luís Filipe Gomes Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente, Lourinhã

AHLAK ATÖLYEM / ETHICAL WORKSHOP
Luís Filipe Gomes Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Lourenço Vicente, Lourinhã

Aile Sağlığı / Family Health
Luís Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Miranda do Corvo

Healthy Life Happy Mind
Luís Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Miranda do Corvo

Stay healthy - live longer
Luísa Maria Marques de Sousa Lima

Agrupamento de Escolas Emídio Garcia

Wise Words
Madalena Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Rates, Póvoa de Varzim

The World's Largest Lesson - UN Sustainable Development Goals
Madalena Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Rates, Póvoa de Varzim

Book it 20!
Madalena Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Rates, Póvoa de Varzim

A light on the sea
Mafalda Oliveira

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Go Fish!
Mailing Méndez

Escola Profissional Beira Aguieira

Acuérdate de mí
Manuel Adérito Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Life Scales Project
Manuel Luís

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

CHANCE 2020
Manuela Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas Daniel Faria, Paredes

We read, we learn, we know!
Manuela Correia

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida

ClimACT News
Marco Bento

Colégio Santa Eulália

The Wonders of Outdoor Learning
Marcos Morgado

Agrupamento de Escolas de Castro Daire

Back to Nature
Margarida Barbieri

Agrupamento de Escolas Escultor António Fernandes Sá, Vila Nova de Gaia

S.T.E.A.M-tastic
Margarida Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Bartolomeu de Gusmão, Lisboa

My school at home
Maria Assunção

Agrupamento de Escolas Eugénio de Castro, Coimbra

Christmas Wishes
Maria Camacho

Agrupamento de Escolas de Aljustrel

Climate change by Coding and Robotics (STEM)
Maria Celeste Batista

Escola Profissional Novos Horizontes

How green are we?
Maria Conceição Hortas Barrento

Agrupamento de Escolas Monte da Lua

Democratic participation: from theory to practice
Maria Filomena Fragoso

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

World Weather Watch November 2019
Maria Filomena Fragoso

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Stay at Home Learn at Home
Maria Francisca Pessoa

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Stay at Home Learn at Home
Maria Francisca Pessoa

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

World Weather Watch November 2019
Maria Goreti Alves

Agrupamento de Escolas Nuno Gonçalves, Lisboa

Making sustainability goals possible
Maria Goreti Alves

Agrupamento de Escolas Nuno Gonçalves, Lisboa

Planet A!
Maria Goreti Alves Ribeiro Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Life Scales Project
Maria Graça Neto

Escola de Hotelaria e Turismo de Coimbra

Cook&Live 4 H3: Health, Heritage, and Humanity
Maria Inês Duarte

Real Colégio de Portugal

STOP the change SAVE the planet!
Maria Jacinto

Agrupamento Manuel Teixeira Gomes, Portimão

European Day of Languages 2019
Maria João Leitão

Colégio de Alfragide, Amadora

European Bedtime Stories! EDL 2019
Maria Manuela Tomé

Centro Educativo Alice Nabeiro

Um Jardim Florido na Raia
Maria Rosário Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

Inclusion is change in attitude: rights and equity
Maria Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Let's get physical
Maria Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Caring for our forest, caring for our future
Maria Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Dreams for the Future: A Human Rights Project
Maria da Luz Gil

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marrazes, Leiria

"Let's Celebrate!"
Maria del Carmen Prieto

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

CHANCE 2020
Maria do Céu Robalo

Agrupamento de Escolas Augusto Cabrita, Barreiro

Local and global change Agents
Maria do Céu Robalo

Agrupamento de Escolas Augusto Cabrita, Barreiro

Discovering the flavours of Europe!
Maria do Rosário da Silva Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

The box of stories: once upon a time...
Marina Hussein

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

Imagine and Code
Marina Hussein

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

ANOTHER LANGUAGE: CODING
Marina Hussein

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

The best way to use your day!
Marina Hussein

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

SCHOOME
Marina Hussein

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

I'm an astronaut, Space 2020!
Marina Hussein

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

LITTLE CLIMATE WARRIORS
Marina Hussein

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

Stay home! Learn from home!
Marina Hussein

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Rio Tinto, Gondomar

Warriors of Covid-19 Pandemic
Marisa Rocha

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida

Faster, Higher, Stronger
Marisa Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas Lapiás, Sintra

My S.E.N.ses investigation
Marlene Serras

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Maria II, Sintra

Zero pollution is our planet's solution
Marta Lurdes

Agrupamento de Escolas nº 2 de Elvas

Um Jardim Florido na Raia
Martinha Vieira Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Montenegro, Faro

Moi, j’habite en Europe: les différences nous rapprochent.
Miguela Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Batalha

Pioneers in IT (PI)
Mário Miguel Guedes

Agrupamento de Escolas Gil Eanes, Lagos

S.P.A.C.E
Natividade Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Douro, Gondomar

Design a World
Natália Almeida

Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira de Frades

101
Natércia Arqueiro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Porto de Mós

ÉCO français
Nilza Jardim

Escola Profissional Cior

Track it don't lose it
Nélia Gomes

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Vieira de Carvalho, Maia

The best way to use your day!
Olívia Rodrigues

Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Douro, Gondomar

Design a World
Orquídea Maria Barbosa Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Fafe

Matematik Oyun Atölyeleri
Patrícia Fialho

Externato Cooperativo da Benedita

ERASMUS+ 3C (Conceive&Convert&Create)
Patrícia Portugal

Agrupamento de Escolas de Pombal

Environmental Education: What do we do and what should we do?
Paula Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Castro Daire

Back to Nature
Paula Maricato

Agrupamento de Escolas da Zona Urbana da Figueira da Foz

Europe in postcards
Paula Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Life Scales Project
Paula Vieira

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Sampaio, Póvoa de Lanhoso

Europe@nGeneration Yes, we are
Paula Vieira

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Sampaio, Póvoa de Lanhoso

Travel in time, space and mind
Paulo Ribeiro

Escola Secundária D. Dinis, Coimbra

Path-Finders
Pedro Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Life Scales Project
Petra Šlankovič

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Rainbow Kids
Raquel Lombardi

Escola B1 PE Covão e Vargem

Life & Money
Rita Neves

Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade, Almada

Demo Party
Rita Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Stay at Home Learn at Home
Rosa Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Vialonga, Vila Franca de Xira

Let´s be friends!
Rosa Maria Alves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Caldas de Vizela, Caldas de Vizela

Water and Us
Rosário Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Santo André, Barreiro

Come,See,Learn..Let's connect the cultures!
Rute Parente

Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo Maior

Country from a Box
Rute Sobral

Agrupamento de Escolas de Palmela

Green Vibes only
Samuel Branco

Externato Cooperativo da Benedita

Erasmus+ Let's Join CodeWeek2019
Sandra Carvalho

Agrupamento de Escolas Lapiás, Sintra

My S.E.N.ses investigation
Sandra Maria Nunes Meira

Colégio do Minho

Learn with Web 2.0 Tools
Sandra Pereira

Escola Profissional Beira Aguieira

Acuérdate de mí
Sandra Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente, Vila Nova De Gaia

The box of stories: once upon a time...
Sandrine Coelho

Agrupamento de Escolas Tomás Cabreira, Faro

Tree of English Words
Sara Amâncio

Agrupamento de Escolas de Palmela

Be eco-friendly, eTwinner!
Sara Amâncio

Agrupamento de Escolas de Palmela

Gender Equality For All!
Sara Amâncio

Agrupamento de Escolas de Palmela

Capital cities in the world
Sara Pinto

Agrupamento de Escolas Latino Coelho, Lamego

"Family time"
Silvia Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas da Bemposta

Flamenco and other European Cultural and Artistic Expressions
Silvia Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas da Bemposta

Huerta europea
Susana Aleixo

Agrupamento de Escolas do Sudeste de Baião

"Family time"
Susana Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Life Scales Project
Susana Stoffel

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

Adventure Train
Susana Stoffel

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

OUR TIME CAP-SOUL
Susana Stoffel

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

Christmas Wishes
Susana Stoffel

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

Sing us a song !
Susana Stoffel

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

Gamenglish For Kids
Susana Stoffel

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

Write for the Multilingual Book / 7 Dilde 77 Uzay Macerası
Susana Stoffel

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

English Speaking Countries
Sílvia Salavisa

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

OUR TIME CAP-SOUL
Sílvia Salavisa

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

English Speaking Countries
Sílvia dos Santos Ramalho

Agrupamento de Escolas Martinho Árias - Soure

Limpieza natural
Sónia Andrea Oliveira Gomes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Pardilhó

Captain Jim, Lassy and her puppies - a STEM story
Sónia Martins

Colégio de Alfragide, Amadora

DDD - Democratic Digital Dreamers
Sónia Martins

Colégio de Alfragide, Amadora

The World's Largest Lesson - UN Sustainable Development Goals
Sónia Martins

Colégio de Alfragide, Amadora

European Bedtime Stories! EDL 2019
Sónia Mendes

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Go Fish!
Teresa Margarida Ferraz da Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Anadia

WHAT'S THE NEWS?
Teresa Maria Pires Lourenço Lopes

Agrupamento de Escolas Raul Proença

Easter eggs exchange/Razmjena vaskršnjih jaja
Teresa Maria Pires Lourenço Lopes

Agrupamento de Escolas Raul Proença

FARKINDALIKLARIMIZIN HİKAYELERİ~ STORIES OF OUR AWARENESS
Teresa Sofia Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

The box of stories: once upon a time...
Vanda Gaspar

Agrupamento de Escolas Matilde Rosa Araújo, Cascais

Sharing traditions!
Vanda Nunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Silves

42 rights & 17 goals hand in hand
Vanda Nunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Silves

Planet B not found!
Vanda Nunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Silves

Know what’s what
Vanda Nunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Silves

In globish, please
Vanda Ramalho

Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade, Almada

Globetrotters of today: following the waves of Magellan and Elcano
Vera Lourenço

Colégio do Minho

(STEM) everyway that we can
Vera Lourenço

Colégio do Minho

Learn with Web 2.0 Tools
Vera Lourenço

Colégio do Minho

WE LOVE CODING
Vera Lourenço

Colégio do Minho

A CHANCE TO STOP CLIMATE CHANGE!
Vera Monteiro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Ansião

Sharing traditions!
Virgínia Esteves

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Rainbow Kids
Virgínia Esteves

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

INSIDE OUT
Vânia Moreno

Agrupamento de Escolas nº 2 de Elvas

Um Jardim Florido na Raia
Zita Coutinho

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Rainbow Kids
Zulmira Magalhães

Agrupamento de Escolas da Senhora da Hora, Matosinhos

Play to Learn 2020
odete faustino

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marrazes, Leiria

"Let's Celebrate!"
pedro silva

EB 1,2,3/S/JI Manuel Azevedo da Cunha

Deer, Santa, Elves & Others

Romanya

ADINA GODJA

Scoala Gimnaziala Oncesti

We love eTwinning
ADINA GODJA

Scoala Gimnaziala Oncesti

Follow the Little Prince
ADINA GODJA

Scoala Gimnaziala Oncesti

eTwinStory
ADINA GODJA

Scoala Gimnaziala Oncesti

Challenges and Changes through e-learning during COVID 19
ADINA GODJA

Scoala Gimnaziala Oncesti

“Uşaqlar bizim gələcəyimizdir!!!” "Children are our future !!!"
ADINA STRATULAT

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "GEORGE TUTOVEANU"

From my country ...... in Europe
ARABELA CONSTANTINA POPA

ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ SÂNTANA

From my country ...... in Europe
Adela Macelaru

Liceul Tehnologic „Toma Socolescu", Ploiesti

Stay Safe and Healthy!
Adina Voicu

Scoala Gimnaziala „Sfantul Andrei”, Mangalia

WE MIND THE NATURE
Adriana Efrim

Scoala generala cu clasele I-VIII Băbana

NATURE FRIENDLY
Adriana Ianchiș

Gradinita PP. 2 , Caransebes-structură Grădinita P.P. nr. 1 Caransebeș

ACTIVITIES WITH MOM
Adriana Lefter

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

Eager Beavers
Adriana Maris

Liceul Teoretic „Coriolan Brediceanu”, Lugoj

SteMath
Adriana Maris

Liceul Teoretic „Coriolan Brediceanu”, Lugoj

International Women in Science Day
Adriana Sariu

Liceul Teoretic "Carmen Sylva", Eforie

From my country ...... in Europe
Alexandra Bega

Scoala Gimnaziala „Sava Popovici Barcianu”, Rasinari

Worth To Remember: Local Traditions
Alexandra Ionascu

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA VAMA BUZAULUI

Projet Vert - Volontariat, Engagement, Responsabilité, Transfert de bonnes pratiques
Alexandra Manea

Scoala Gimnaziala Puchenii Mari

Sophie goes South - Storytelling Sophie güneye gider
Alexandra Matei

Colegiul pentru Agricultura si Industrie Alimentara Tara Barsei

Mirror/ mirror: appearance and self-perception
Alexandra ZAMFIR

Colegiul National "Mihai Viteazul"

Cultural Heritage
Alexandrina Corina Rus

Colegiul National „Petru Rares”, Beclean

No news is fake news
Alexe Sonia Florentina

Grădinița nr 268

The best way to use your day!
Alina Balus

"CALISTRAT HOGAS" NATIONAL COLLEGE

De la Terre à la Lune : journaux de bord 2020
Alina Bulgariu

Liceul Tehnologic „Lazar Edeleanu”, Navodari

GREEN ACTIONS TEAM
Alina Luca

Liceul Teoretic "Ioan Slavici"

Generation Gap
Alina Marilena Buduleanu

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 29 Galati

Apollo 11 mission : Save The Earth Movement ( STEM )
Alina Marilena Buduleanu

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 29 Galati

ACT - Acting Creatively Together
Alina Merisor

Scoala Gimnaziala „Mihai Eminescu”, Braila

CULTURES TRADITIONS COSTUMES
Alina Mihailescu

Scoala Gimnaziala „Grigore Mihaescu”, Vladesti

Kids👫 are Seeds🌱 .
Alina Mirela Popa

Liceul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentara „George Emil Palade”, Satu Mare

Lifelong Bioeconomy
Alina Mirela Popa

Liceul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentara „George Emil Palade”, Satu Mare

17 Sustainable Development Goals
Alina Mirela Popa

Liceul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentara „George Emil Palade”, Satu Mare

CLIMATE VOLUNTEERS
Alina Stefania Lazar

Scoala Gimnaziala Waldorf

ECO - Energetic, Creative and Original with STEM!
Alina Stefania Lazar

Scoala Gimnaziala Waldorf

S.O.S! Save the Blue Planet!
Amalia Comanescu

Gradinita si After School „Altina”, Pitesti

Tembel Değil Aktif Ol!!! Don't Be Lazy Be Active!!!
Ana - Alexandra Rujoi

Liceul Tehnologic „Dimitrie Leonida" Petrosani

Europe in postcards
Ana Berar

Scoala Gimnaziala Bosanci

SCHOOME
Ana Clara Grecu

Liceul Tehnologic „Carol I”, Valea Doftanei

Be eco-friendly, eTwinner!
Ana Maria Gheorghe

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5, Bucuresti

STEM to STEAM YR2
Anamaria Corina Golumbeanu

Scoala Gimnazială "Ion Ţuculescu"

EASY PEASY MATH
Anca Mihaela Rafira

Colegiul National „Ienachita Vacarescu”, Targoviste

Erasmus+ Let's Join CodeWeek2019
Anda Dobromir

Scoala Gimnaziala Beciu

English Beyond Ability (EBA)
Anda Dobromir

Scoala Gimnaziala Beciu

3-E ENGLISH
Anda Dobromir

Scoala Gimnaziala Plopii Slavitesti

Master Your Achievement (MAYA)
Andra - Laura Bodor

GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT „MAMARUTA”

Decorate an umbrella in autumn colours
Andra Oprisan

Scoala Gimnaziala „Avram Iancu”, Dej

Yes, We Can!
Andra Ramona Codău

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 11

Math Art Corner
Andreea Goldschmidt

Scoala Gimnaziala Puchenii Mari

MİZAH KÖPRÜSÜ NASRETTİN HOCA İLE MİLLİ KÜLTÜRÜMÜZ
Andreea Goldschmidt

Scoala Gimnaziala Puchenii Mari

My Home is My School
Andreea Goldschmidt

Scoala Gimnaziala Puchenii Mari

360 Big European Solar Tour
Andreea Goldschmidt

Scoala Gimnaziala Puchenii Mari

Sophie goes South - Storytelling Sophie güneye gider
Andreea Goldschmidt

Scoala Gimnaziala Puchenii Mari

Just the Job
Andreea Maria Tufenescu

Gradinita P.P. Cozia

The Four Seasons
Andreea Maria Tufenescu

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA TAKE IONESCU

SOBE (Sınıfım Okulum Benim Evim) (My Class My School Is My Home)
Andreea Maria Tufenescu

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA TAKE IONESCU

ART WITH TINY HANDS
Andreia Sersea

Colegiul National „Nichita Stanescu”, Ploiesti

eTwinpreneurs
Angela Rotaru

School "Iordache Cantacuzino" Pascani, jud. Iasi

(STEM) everyway that we can
Angela Rotaru

School "Iordache Cantacuzino" Pascani, jud. Iasi

STEM Always Everywhere
Angelica Neacsu

Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 206

Askıda Kitap
Anişoara Costea

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Dobirceni

WORK FOR NATURE SAVE YOUR FUTURE
Annamaria Marton

Liceul Tehnologic „Petofi Sandor”

Carnival in the air
Annamaria Marton

Liceul Tehnologic „Petofi Sandor”

Greetings from Europe - Postcard Exchange and Map
Annamaria Marton

Liceul Tehnologic „Petofi Sandor”

JAZZ CHANTS SHOW
Antonia Silaghi

Liceul Teoretic „Constantin Serban”, Alesd

BE HEALTHY, BE HOPEFUL FOR THE FUTURE!
Arsaluis Luiza Ripeanu

Liceul Tehnologic „Lazar Edeleanu”, Navodari

GREEN ACTIONS TEAM
Arsaluis Luiza Ripeanu

Liceul Tehnologic „Lazar Edeleanu”, Navodari

Building resilience to disasters and climate change
Atena Luminita Ilie

Scoala Gimnaziala Petresti

I Dream To Be