article image

Certificati di Qualità Europei 2018: ecco le scuole che li hanno ricevuti

Siamo felici di annunciare le scuole alle quali è stato conferito il Certificato di Qualità Europeo 2018! Un totale di 1204 progetti ha ricevuto il Certificato di Qualità per l’eccezionale lavoro svolto. Qui di seguito trovi l’elenco dettagliato delle scuole, i nomi degli insegnanti e il progetto che ha ricevuto il Certificato.

Albania | Azerbaigian | Austria | Armenia | Belgio | Bosnia-Erzegovina | Bulgaria | Croazia | Cipro | Repubblica Ceca | Danimarca | Estonia | Finlandia | Francia | Georgia | Germania | Grecia | Ungheria | Islanda | Irlanda | Italia | Giordania | Lettonia | Lituania | Malta | Repubblica di Moldova | Paesi bassi | Norvegia | Polonia | Portogallo | Romania | Serbia | Slovacchia | Slovenia | Spagna | Svezia | Tunisia | Turchia | Ucraina | FYROM (Macedonia) | Regno Unito
Nome Progetto

Albania

AIDA BADO

"16 Shtatori"

City of Love
AIDA BADO

"16 Shtatori"

Mos@ic: Together we are beautiful
AIDA BADO

"16 Shtatori"

A Book And Thousand Shares
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

From drawing to programming
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

LET'S PLANT SAPLINGS BEFORE IT'S TOO LATE!
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

Coding@schools
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

The rights of children
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

LOVE IS LIFE
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

Fun and Games Math 2
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

Youth for Culture 2018
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

STEM Discovery Week
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

SAVE THE PLANET
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

Let's share our summer
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

BEAUTIFUL MY COUNTRY... WEB 2.00
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

Girls in ICT 2018
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

Make My School Green
Adelajda Lleshanaku

Shkolla e mesme e bashkuar "Ibrahim Ceka"Funar

A Book And Thousand Shares
Albana Bregu

Shkolla jopublike "NUMANI"

Coding Lol
Anila Toto

Shkolla 9-vjecare"Zihni Toska"

Learning with experiments.
Anila Toto

Shkolla 9-vjecare"Zihni Toska"

2018 European Heritage for small and young pupils
Arbana Hallva

Jonuz Topuzi

Spring Photo Gallery
Ardiana Marku

Pashko Vasa

Seize The Moment
Ardiana Marku

Pashko Vasa

EMOZIONI A COLORI
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

OKUMAK YAŞAMAKTIR(I'm reading I'm living)
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

MATEMATİĞİ EĞLENEREK ÖĞRENİYORUM/ LEARN MATH BY AMUSING
Brunilda Sevaj

Dëshmorët e Kombit

EUROPEAN CHILDREN
Daniela Kasimi

Zigur Lelo

Mathematics in art or just art in mathematics
Daniela Kasimi

Zigur Lelo

Sweet life without sugar
Daniela Kasimi

Zigur Lelo

Math Games
Daniela Kasimi

Zigur Lelo

Kids in Animal's World
Egesa Duka

Shkolla 9-vjeçare "Koço Korçari"

Blooming Schools Okullar Çiçek Açıyor
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Ljubav je...
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Celebrating festivals in our countries
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

BİSİKLETE BİN,SAĞLIKLI YAŞA!!RIDE ON LIVE HEALTHY!
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Seeing animals from a child's perspective
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Let's Save Water Not to Worry Later !
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Polar Science - Antártica (a flag)
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Special Days Celebrated in Countries
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Four seasons of My Country
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

SPACE TRAVELERS
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

The Colors of The Rainbow
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

My country in a lapbook
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Spring around Europe
Enkelejde Alijaj

Lush Kola

TeenSummer
Enkelejde Alijaj

Lush Kola

Culture and Photography
Enkelejde Alijaj

Lush Kola

Planet belongs to us! Lets come together, share it, protect it!
Enkelejde Alijaj

Lush Kola

Easter Cards Exchange 2018 Web 2.0
Enkelejde Alijaj

Lush Kola

BEAUTIFUL MY COUNTRY... WEB 2.00
Entela Kreka

Jeronim de Rada

All the World's Flowers
Entela Kreka

Jeronim de Rada

BEAUTIFUL MY COUNTRY... WEB 2.00
Ermira Arizi

28 nentori

Blooming Schools Okullar Çiçek Açıyor
Ermira Arizi

28 nentori

Celebrating festivals in our countries
Ermira Arizi

28 nentori

SAVE THE PLANET
Ermira Arizi

28 nentori

My Colorful World
Ermira Arizi

28 nentori

Doğaya Dokun - Touch The Nature
Ermira Arizi

28 nentori

Europe at my school
Ermira Arizi

28 nentori

Ağaç dostları tree friends
Erviola Konomi

Zhani Ciko

Future of Our Health
Erviola Konomi

Zhani Ciko

MATE (Maths Across The Europe)
Erviola Konomi

Zhani Ciko

Applied Mathematics in everyday life
Erviola Konomi

Zhani Ciko

EUROPEAN RECYCLING AND RE-USE FESTIVAL (ETWINNING SENSE GROUP)
Erviola Konomi

Zhani Ciko

Inclusion on the way to Europe
Erviola Konomi

Zhani Ciko

Scientific women heritage, where our past meets our future
Etleva Prenci

Shejnaze Juka

Every child is an artist
Etleva Prenci

Shejnaze Juka

Happy May Language Week
Fjoralda Gode

Shkolla e ciklit fillor"Demokracia"

MATEMATİĞİ EĞLENEREK ÖĞRENİYORUM/ LEARN MATH BY AMUSING
Fjoralda Gode

Shkolla e ciklit fillor"Demokracia"

Fun and Games Math 2
Fjoralda Gode

Shkolla e ciklit fillor"Demokracia"

Mathematics With Games and Fun
Irma Hoxha

Zhani Ciko

I'M HAVING FUN WITH ACTIVITIES-AKTİVİTELERLE EĞLENİYORUM.
KLARA PRIFTI

"Flatrat e dijes"

Mathematics in art or just art in mathematics
Klevi Pove

"Flatrat e dijes"

Happy New Year 2017 with Our School Calendar
Klevi Pove

"Flatrat e dijes"

Coding in art... because pixel is beautifull
Luljeta Koçi

Polis i Vogel

Easter connects us all
Luljeta Koçi

Polis i Vogel

I'M HAVING FUN WITH ACTIVITIES-AKTİVİTELERLE EĞLENİYORUM.
MAJLINDA KRYEZIU

9-vjecare "VASIL BELSHI"Shtermen

Glob@rt Street
MAJLINDA KRYEZIU

9-vjecare "VASIL BELSHI"Shtermen

ELT MATTERS
Persida Toska

Gjimnazi "5 Tetori"

eTwinning TheaTre
Petrina Blushi(Mataj)

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

Planet belongs to us! Lets come together, share it, protect it!
Petrina Blushi(Mataj)

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

Girls in ICT 2018
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Special Days Celebrated in Countries
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

I learn to code without a computer / Bilgisayarsız kodlamayı öğreniyorum
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Let's share our summer
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

STEM Discovery Week
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Children like coding
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Happy New Year 2017 with Our School Calendar
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Fun and Games Math 2
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

ONCE UPON A TIME I WAS A CHILD, TOO.
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Coding in art... because pixel is beautifull
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Hi STEM
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

The soul of Countries
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

From drawing to programming
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Transfer Share and Communicate
TATJANA NUHAJ

Shkolla 9-vjeçare "Kash"

Traditional Clothing of My Country
Valbona Hoxha

Lush Kola

Working Out and Growing Up with Traditional Sports
Valbona Hoxha

Lush Kola

Postcards from Europe- Let's create a living map
Valbona Hoxha

Lush Kola

BEAUTIFUL MY COUNTRY... WEB 2.00
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

Mathematics With Games and Fun
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

SAVE THE PLANET
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

P.E.A.C.E. PeacefulEmpatheticAffectionateConsciousEtwinners
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

Fun and Games Math 2
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

Fun with VIP around Europe
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

Our Fairy Tale
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

LET'S PLANT SAPLINGS BEFORE IT'S TOO LATE!
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

3R-STEM
Valbona Shkëmbi

28 nentori

Evet ya da hayır demeden önce : Nükleer enerji nedir? BEFORE YOU SAY :YES OR NO ,WHAT IS NUCLEAR ENERGY?
Valbona Shkëmbi

Shkolla 9-vjeçare "Koço Korçari"

Nous sommes L'Europe!
Vojsava Haxhiu

Shkolla 9 vjecare nr 3 Lac

BOOK WREATH Kitap Halkası Reading is Fun
Voltisa Qirici

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

SAVE THE PLANET
Voltisa Qirici

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

Fun and Games Math 2
Voltisa Qirici

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

Once upon a Time...
Voltisa Qirici

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

When I sing, I think...
Voltisa Qirici

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

''Museum & Learning''
Voltisa Qirici

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

Autumn basket
Voltisa Qirici

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

P.E.A.C.E. PeacefulEmpatheticAffectionateConsciousEtwinners
Voltisa Qirici

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

LET'S PLANT SAPLINGS BEFORE IT'S TOO LATE!
Voltisa Qirici

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

Mathematics With Games and Fun
Voltisa Qirici

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

A FUNNY SCHOOL DAY
lindita lohja

Pashko Vasa

City Legends

Azerbaigian

Aida Agayeva

Tefekkur lisei

The weather in our lives.
Aida Agayeva

Tefekkur lisei

My green city
Aida Alakbarova

Sumgayit №1

UNUTULAN SÖZLER HAYAT BULSUN/Divanü Lügati’t-Türk
Aida Alakbarova

Sumgayit №1

İKİ DEVLET, BİR MİLLET - 'Eğitim de Web 2.00 Araçları Kullanımı'
Aida Alakbarova

Sumgayit №1

My green city
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

The weather in our lives.
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

İKİ DEVLET, BİR MİLLET - 'Eğitim de Web 2.00 Araçları Kullanımı'
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

LITERATURE (life, interest, theatre, entertainment... rare art unite real esteemers)
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

Let's connect our worlds!
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

Let’s discover space
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

My green city
Aliya Ahmadova

Sumgayit №1

İKİ DEVLET, BİR MİLLET - 'Eğitim de Web 2.00 Araçları Kullanımı'
Arzu Huseynova

Sumgayit №26

My green city
Arzu Shukurova

Sumgayit №26

My green city
Aynura Mammadova

Topchu kend tam orta mekteb

Mathematics in art or just art in mathematics
Aynura Mirzaliyeva

Xətai r.№17

Environmental Hero
Aytan Kazimli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

LOKMANA SAHİP ÇIK!(Not litter,bring them to shelter)
Bahar Abdullayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

TWINNERLAR YOLLARDA ( TWINNERS ON ROAD )
Bahar Abdullayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

LET'S PLANT SAPLINGS BEFORE IT'S TOO LATE!
Bahar Abdullayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

My green city
Bahar Abdullayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

USE YOUR MIND
Bahar Abdullayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Bizim nağıl dünyamız
Bahar Abdullayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

LITERATURE (life, interest, theatre, entertainment... rare art unite real esteemers)
Gulara Isgenderova

Sumgayit №26

My green city
Hajar Abdurzagova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

TWINNERLAR YOLLARDA ( TWINNERS ON ROAD )
Hajar Abdurzagova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

2018 European Heritage for small and young pupils
Hajar Abdurzagova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Bizim nağıl dünyamız
Hajar Abdurzagova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

change your world with books and web2 tools
Hasan Hasanov

Ganja, 42 sayli tam orta mekteb

My green city
Khadija Babayeva

Baku Talents Education Center

UNUTULAN SÖZLER HAYAT BULSUN/Divanü Lügati’t-Türk
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit №26

Traditional Clothing of My Country
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit №26

My green city
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit №26

ÜLKEMİ SEVİYORUM KÜLTÜREL MİRASIMA SAHİP ÇIKIYORUM
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit №26

TWINNERLAR YOLLARDA ( TWINNERS ON ROAD )
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit №26

Spring around Europe
Larisa Doroshenko

160 №-li Klassik gimnaziya

Gender-free jobs : let’s combat stereotypes about women and men !
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Ağaç dostları tree friends
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

My Holidays - My Culture
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Yaşayarak Yaparak Öğrenme
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

TWINNERLAR YOLLARDA ( TWINNERS ON ROAD )
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

LOKMANA SAHİP ÇIK!(Not litter,bring them to shelter)
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

My green city
Matanat Ahadova

Bakı Avropa Liseyi

My life - your life
Matanat Ahadova

Bakı Avropa Liseyi

Enhancing student and teacher success through STEM education
Matanat Ahadova

Bakı Avropa Liseyi

İKİ DEVLET, BİR MİLLET - 'Eğitim de Web 2.00 Araçları Kullanımı'
Mehriban Eyubova

Shamakhı E. Huseynov adına 2 saylı tam orta məktəb

Sesli Masallar !!
Mehriban Eyubova

Shamakhı E. Huseynov adına 2 saylı tam orta məktəb

VISIT MY TOWN
Mehriban Eyubova

Shamakhı E. Huseynov adına 2 saylı tam orta məktəb

EDUDIGIPARK
Mehriban Huseynova

Ganja № 27 mekteb-lisey

Nice to meet you, William Shakespeare!!!
Minira Aslanova

Bakı Avropa Liseyi

I WONDER, WHY?
Nahida Huseynova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

Sparks
Natavan Badalova

Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

My History is My Pride
Natavan Badalova

Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

The magic of autumn
Natavan Badalova

Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

Me , the A.I
Natavan Badalova

Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

SOCIALLIGHT in TeenEYES
Parvana Piriyeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

P.E.A.C.E. PeacefulEmpatheticAffectionateConsciousEtwinners
Ramila Almuradova

24№li tam orta məktəb

Citizenship & Networking
Ramila Almuradova

24№li tam orta məktəb

WEEK WEEK ACTIVITY
Ramila Almuradova

24№li tam orta məktəb

İKİ DEVLET, BİR MİLLET - 'Eğitim de Web 2.00 Araçları Kullanımı'
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

Canlılar Dünyasını Tanıyalım
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

Good behaviour is ok and fun
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

Nice to meet you, William Shakespeare!!!
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

MY DELICIOUS COOKBOOK
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

Creation - the place of happiness
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

HAYATIN ŞİİRİ -OKU-YORUMLA
Ruhiyye Mahmudova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

My Holidays - My Culture
Shirincan Mammadova

№ 126

İKİ DEVLET, BİR MİLLET - 'Eğitim de Web 2.00 Araçları Kullanımı'
Shukufa Najafova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Birlikte kodlayalım ve Web 2.0 araçlarını tanıyalım(Birlikdə kod quraq və Web 2.0 alətlərini tanıyaq)
Shukufa Najafova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

TWINNERLAR YOLLARDA ( TWINNERS ON ROAD )
Shukufa Najafova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

İKİ DEVLET, BİR MİLLET - 'Eğitim de Web 2.00 Araçları Kullanımı'
Shukufa Najafova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

eTwinning Song Contest
Solmaz Suleymanova

Baki Nizami rayonu 238 saylı məktəb

İKİ DEVLET, BİR MİLLET - 'Eğitim de Web 2.00 Araçları Kullanımı'
Solmaz Suleymanova

Baki Nizami rayonu 238 saylı məktəb

The magic of autumn
Sura Mehdiyeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Life is on Streets
Sura Mehdiyeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Sesli Masallar !!
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Bizim nağıl dünyamız
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

GREEN SCHOOL
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

TWINNERLAR YOLLARDA ( TWINNERS ON ROAD )
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

City Legends
Tunzala Ismayilova

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

UNUTULAN SÖZLER HAYAT BULSUN/Divanü Lügati’t-Türk

Austria

Cornelia Tschuggnall

Neue Mittelschule Haiming

BRIDGES BETWEEN BORDERS
Elfriede Maier

Höhere Lehranstalt für wirtschaftliche Berufe des Vereins der Don Bosco Schwestern für Bildung und Erziehung

Revisiting Grandmother´s recipes
Gerhild Anna Robinig

Neue Mittelschule Weitensfeld

"Verfallen und vergessen" - lost places in Kärnten, Slowenien und Friaul
Gerhild Anna Robinig

Neue Mittelschule Weitensfeld

Vergiss mein nicht
Renate Gerber

GRG Maroltingergasse

Lohnt es sich, in Europa zu leben ? Vale la pena vivere in Europa?
Sandra Steinbock

Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Braunau am Inn

We are Europe

Armenia

Alina Movsisyan

Artashat primary school N 2

Every child is an artist
Alina Movsisyan

Artashat primary school N 2

Mobile App - eTwinning - Education
Anna Kalpakchyan

Tairov secondary school

2018 European Heritage for small and young pupils
Anush Ghevondyan

Vanadzor N18 secondary school

InASA-International Art Storytelling Academy
Anush Papyan

Vanadzor N18 secondary school

The book of Easter traditions
Anush Torosyan

Vanadzor N19 primary school

Mathematics in art or just art in mathematics
Anush Torosyan

Vanadzor N19 primary school

From drawing to programming
Armine Grigoryan

Gyumri N1 high school

Mobile App - eTwinning - Education
Armine Grigoryan

Gyumri N1 high school

Le livre est mon ami
Armine Grigoryan

Gyumri N1 high school

Nous sommes L'Europe!
Armine Safaryan

Tairov secondary school

Youth for Culture 2018
Armine Safaryan

Tairov secondary school

The UNIVERSE - our new Civilisation teacher
Armine Safaryan

Tairov secondary school

A Touch of Art
Astghik Karapetyan

Akunq Secondary School

Create, Communicate and Respect: Better Internet Begins with You
Astghik Karapetyan

Akunq Secondary School

Children make miracles
Astghik Karapetyan

Akunq Secondary School

»CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE« (by traditional mail)
Gayane Yeritsyan

Vanadzor N20 Basic school

Christmas Joy
Heghine Aleksanyan

Tairov secondary school

A Touch of Art
Hermine Hayroyan

Surenavan secondary school

My "Friend Land" is for YOU
Lilia Khachatryan

Hrazdan 13 high school

In Search of a Lost Treasure
Lusine Bush

Educational Complex "Mkhitar Sebastaci"

Grandma's Stories in 2080
Manoushak Petrosyan

Yerevan N89 Basic school

Words of Friendship
Manoushak Petrosyan

Yerevan N89 Basic school

LITERATURE (life, interest, theatre, entertainment... rare art unite real esteemers)
Meri Baghramyan

Tairov secondary school

Little vets without borders
Naira Nahapetyan

Mrgavan Secondary School

Flowers of Friendship
Naira Nahapetyan

Mrgavan Secondary School

CHEMICAL HERITAGE
Naira Nahapetyan

Mrgavan Secondary School

"Be Healthy & Be Happy"
Qristine Manukyan

Saralanj basic school

Planet belongs to us! Lets come together, share it, protect it!
Seda Tunyan

Stepanavan high school

Молодёжь за здоровый образ жизни
Siranush Sahakyan

Stepanavan high school

Book of recipes of national cuisine.
Siranush Sahakyan

Stepanavan high school

Ask2Know
Siranush Sahakyan

Stepanavan high school

UNTERSCHIEDE MACHEN UNS SCHÖN
Siranush Sahakyan

Stepanavan high school

Stroll into the past- History of my hometown
Sona Adamyan

Yerevan N89 Basic school

Animals
Sona Adamyan

Yerevan N89 Basic school

I am a girl and I am proud of it!!!!
Sona Adamyan

Yerevan N89 Basic school

The magic of autumn
Sona Adamyan

Yerevan N89 Basic school

Youth for Culture 2018

Belgio

Ann Vermeiren

Immaculata Instituut

From Past To Present: À la recherche de notre héritage culturel en Flandres et dans les Hauts-de-France
Ann Vermeiren

Immaculata Instituut

Talents sans frontières
Annette Boje

Ecole Communale de Cherain

Mascots on their Travels!
Ariane Firges

Zentrum für Förderpädagogik Sankt Vith

Was du NICHT sagst?! – Schüler erforschen Kommunikation #eTwinclusion
Bernadette Gerits

Regiina Mundi VZW KASOG

MESSAGES DE PAQUES
Bérénice Bourgeois

Collège de la Lys

La ville Erasmus
Carine Dergeloo

GO! atheneum Centrum Oostende

CONONECT (Erasmus+project 2015-2017)
Catherine Daems

Athénée Royal Jean Absil

Herit@ge Matters
Cindy Kuylle

Athénée Royal de Hannut

A Journey around the Mediterranean
DIMITRA ARAMPATZI

Ecole Européenne de Bruxelles III

Art... Attack!!!
Dave Schrauwen

Qworzó, gemeenteschool Merksplas

Schoolovision 2018 - the 10th anniversary edition
Dominique Leemans

Institut de la Sainte Famille d'Helmet

New vision of the world / Nueva visión del mundo
Els Dewaele

Immaculata-instituut

SustainMe
Els Merveillie

De Bron

MARS, here we come ...
Els Merveillie

De Bron

Let’s go for a ride! The physics of roller-coasters.
Els Merveillie

De Bron

The science of Interstellar: learning the modern science with a movie
Frederik Wylin

Technisch Instituut Sint-Lucas

Coding with eTwinning
Ghyselen Patrick

GO! atheneum Centrum Oostende

CONONECT (Erasmus+project 2015-2017)
Greet Snoekx

GBS De Bosmier

On a journey with the ARTist
Hilde Leysen

Immaculata Instituut

Dipingi una classe
Jelle Verschuere

Technisch Instituut Sint-Lucas

Coding with eTwinning
Jessica Bof

Ecole fondamentale communale Léonie de Waha

FUNSCI
Kathleen Cleven

Stedelijke Humaniora

En avant!
Lies Catry

De Bron

MARS, here we come ...
Lieselot Lapierre

De Bron

MARS, here we come ...
Lore Aertsen

Instituut Spijker

The Stories behind Hopper's Nighthawks
Lydia Huskens

Stedelijke Humaniora

En avant!
Marie-Leet Bens

Immaculata Instituut

Dipingi una classe
Marie-Leet Bens

Immaculata Instituut

Les nouvelles technologies pour apprendre ensemble
Moira Stemp

Athénée Royal de Hannut

A Journey around the Mediterranean
Nele Volckaert

Sint-Janscollege

Pratiques innovantes en classe de langue
Nina Vandepapeliere

GO! Lyceum Aalst

Act it out!
Patrik Rebry

De Bron

The science of Interstellar: learning the modern science with a movie
Pilar Carilla

ATHENEE ROYAL de BEAUMONT

New vision of the world / Nueva visión del mundo
Pilar Carilla

ATHENEE ROYAL de BEAUMONT

El patio de Babel
Ria De Wilde

Sint-Janscollege

La richesse de nos différences
Ria De Wilde

Sint-Janscollege

Pratiques innovantes en classe de langue
Roxana Lamasanu

Lucernacollege Houthalen

En français sur eTwinning
SABINE CALLENS

Collège Visitation - La Berlière de Lessines

RAR(R)E Responsible Assistant Reporters a(R)ound Europe
Siel Vinckx

Instituut Spijker

The Stories behind Hopper's Nighthawks
Veerle De Deckere

VKO

Lohnt es sich, in Europa zu leben ? Vale la pena vivere in Europa?
Veerle De Deckere

VKO

Twinkoffer voller Kulturerbe!
Veerle De Deckere

VKO

Europäisches Cluedo-Spiel
maria gibson

Institut Sainte Marie Arlon

Sustainable Food
sabrina gerin

Ecole Fondamentale Autonome de la Communauté Française "Léon Maistriau"

L'apprentissage et la différenciation par le jeu.

Bosnia-Erzegovina

Adela Dobrić

Obdanište Travnik

Pink Shirt Day 2018. - Dan ružičastih majica 2018. - Međunarodni dan prevencije vršnjačkog nasilja
Adela Dobrić

Obdanište Travnik

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke
Alma Salihodžić

JU OŠ "HARMANI I"

Pink Shirt Day 2018. - Dan ružičastih majica 2018. - Međunarodni dan prevencije vršnjačkog nasilja
Alma Salihodžić

JU OŠ "HARMANI I"

Language diversity brings us together
Almira Sarvan

Osnovna škola "Musa Ćazim Ćatić" Zenica

The Colors of The Rainbow
Amra Dapo

Javna ustanova Gimnazija "Ismet Mujezinović" Tuzla

A Book Club
Azra Sose

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

More cakes - more help
Azra Sose

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

Knjiga o mom gradu 2
Benisa Bešo

OŠ"EDHEM MULABDIĆ"

We keep our cultural architecture alive
Besida Muminovic

JU MJESOVITA SREDNJA SKOLA TEOCAK

Land Art LAB
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

„DAN ŠARENIH ČARAPA“
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Autumn basket
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Christmas or New Year´s handicrafts 2017. / Božićne ili novogodišnje rukotvorine 2017.
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Ljubav je...
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Pink Shirt Day 2018. - Dan ružičastih majica 2018. - Međunarodni dan prevencije vršnjačkog nasilja
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Obilježavanje dječije nedjelje
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Dan obitelji - Family Day 2017.
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Praznici i običaji/ Sarbatori, traditie/ Holidays and Traditions
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Christmas or New Year´s handicrafts 2017. / Božićne ili novogodišnje rukotvorine 2017.
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi, Dramatization, recitation and dance in education
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Popijmo šalicu čaja, Let's have a cup od tea
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Ljubav je...
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Kaj so zlate roke naših babic znale - Što su ruke naših baka znale
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING
Dragana Miličević

JU OŠ Veselin Masleša

Fun experiments
Dragana Miličević

JU OŠ Veselin Masleša

Collect a star for each book because you are a star
Dzenana Omanovic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Christmas or New Year´s handicrafts 2017. / Božićne ili novogodišnje rukotvorine 2017.
Edita Vukovic Antolovic

Dječji vrtić "Don Ivica Čondrić" Žepče

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Ermina Tatarevic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Pink Shirt Day 2018. - Dan ružičastih majica 2018. - Međunarodni dan prevencije vršnjačkog nasilja
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Knjiga o mom gradu 2
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

TASTE MY COUNTRY
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

f ( counts in ) = functions
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots)
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

eDodatna iz matematike 2
Jelena Kovač

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Christmas or New Year´s handicrafts 2017. / Božićne ili novogodišnje rukotvorine 2017.
Jelena Kovač

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Popijmo šalicu čaja, Let's have a cup od tea
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi, Dramatization, recitation and dance in education
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Christmas or New Year´s handicrafts 2017. / Božićne ili novogodišnje rukotvorine 2017.
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Priče i pesme o Svetom Savi
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Obilježavanje dječije nedjelje
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Lepeza zavičaja - My place in the sun
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

f ( counts in ) = functions
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Knjiga o mom gradu 2
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Pink Shirt Day 2018. - Dan ružičastih majica 2018. - Međunarodni dan prevencije vršnjačkog nasilja
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Happy Winter
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

„DAN ŠARENIH ČARAPA“
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Ljubav je...
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Autumn basket
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Christmas or New Year´s handicrafts 2017. / Božićne ili novogodišnje rukotvorine 2017.
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Creative museum visit
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Knjiga o mom gradu 2
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

f ( counts in ) = functions
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Fun and Games Math 2
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Creative museum visit
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots)
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

„DAN ŠARENIH ČARAPA“
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Knjiga o mom gradu 2
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Ljubav je...
Natasa Vukadin

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Lepeza zavičaja - My place in the sun
Natasa Vukadin

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Popijmo šalicu čaja, Let's have a cup od tea
Natasa Vukadin

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Obilježavanje dječije nedjelje
Natasa Vukadin

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Praznici i običaji/ Sarbatori, traditie/ Holidays and Traditions
Natasa Vukadin

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Priče i pesme o Svetom Savi
Natasa Vukadin

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi, Dramatization, recitation and dance in education
Natasa Vukadin

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Christmas or New Year´s handicrafts 2017. / Božićne ili novogodišnje rukotvorine 2017.
Natasa Vukadin

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING
Nijad Salihovic

JU Deveta osnovna škola Maoča

Time capsule project
Nijad Salihovic

JU Deveta osnovna škola Maoča

What About You?
Rasema Delić

JU OŠ "HARMANI I"

Pink Shirt Day 2018. - Dan ružičastih majica 2018. - Međunarodni dan prevencije vršnjačkog nasilja
Rasema Delić

JU OŠ "HARMANI I"

Water, water, everywhere
Rasema Delić

JU OŠ "HARMANI I"

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING
Sandra Likić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

The human body
Sandra Likić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Listen to the European music.
Sandra Likić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Math is a game
Sandra Likić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

We use web 2.0 tools in class
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

f ( counts in ) = functions
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

Pink Shirt Day 2018. - Dan ružičastih majica 2018. - Međunarodni dan prevencije vršnjačkog nasilja
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots)
Senada Mustafić

Javna ustanova Gimnazija "Ismet Mujezinović" Tuzla

Pink Shirt Day 2018. - Dan ružičastih majica 2018. - Međunarodni dan prevencije vršnjačkog nasilja
Senada Mustafić

Javna ustanova Gimnazija "Ismet Mujezinović" Tuzla

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots)
Tamara Malkoč

JU Mješovita srednja škola Bihać

Pink Shirt Day 2018. - Dan ružičastih majica 2018. - Međunarodni dan prevencije vršnjačkog nasilja
Tamara Malkoč

JU Mješovita srednja škola Bihać

BUDI DRUG - PRIJAVI NASILJE
Zemira Fajkovic- Duvelek

JU OŠ "Ćamil Sijarić"

Heritage: Our Passport for the Future
fahira cevro

JUOŠ "Edhem Mulabdić"

MATH COACHING

Bulgaria

Anelia Garmenova

St. Paisii Hilendarsky Primary School

Do and Learn
Anna Changulova-Stoilova

St. Paisii Hilendarsky Primary School

Do and Learn
Antoaneta Sendova

"Kapitan Petko voyvoda" Vocational school of Electrical engineering and Electronics, Kardzhali

H.E.A.L.T.H ϕ life
Binka Gadzheva

Professional High School of Tourism "Alexander Paskalev"

NEIGHBOURS (A Cultural Bridge Between Neighbour Nations)
Blagovestka Kiyaeva

Saint Saint Cyril and Methodius Secondary School, Asenovgrad

Good health = real wealth
Daniela Bekova

Nachalno uchilishte "Sveti Kliment Ohridski"

We play coding
Project Picture Darina Dushkova

CHASTNO SOU "ARTIS"

FLYING THROUGH EUROPE
Desislava Boycheva

Secondary School with the Study of European Languages

21st century jobs - learning and succeeding together
Elena Gyovcheva

Saint Saint Cyril and Methodius Secondary School, Asenovgrad

WELCOME TO MY MARVELLOUS CITY
Emilia Paunikova

Saint Kliment Ohridski high school

Learning about the local area by outdoor activities in different countries
Evgeniya Tsvetanova

kindergarden 25"Brothers Grim"

Сultural heritage and the child
Evgeniya Tsvetanova

kindergarden 25"Brothers Grim"

Christmas in our hands
Galina Georgieva

Kindergarden \"Latinka\"№5

Kids in action
Gergana Gramatikova

St. Paisii Hilendarsky Primary School

Do and Learn
Gergana Petrova

PMG "Acad. Boyan Petkanchin" - Haskovo

In a Foreign Land
Greta Hristova

ЦДГ №1-"Щастливо детство"

2018 European Heritage for small and young pupils
Iliyana Panayotova

Vassil Levski Secondary School

The Colors of The Rainbow
Iliyana Panayotova

Vassil Levski Secondary School

THE MIRACLE OF STORIES THROUGH MY HANDS
Iliyana Panayotova

Vassil Levski Secondary School

The soul of Countries
Irena Mitskovska

Начално училище "Хаджи Генчо"

Learning about the local area by outdoor activities in different countries
Irena Raykova

137 Secondary School “Angel Kanchev”

THINK
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

¡No me dig@s!
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

LA NOCHE DEL CUENTO
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

De ismo a ismo... y nunca serás el mismo
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

EN BUSCA DEL PATRITESORO
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

Somos booktubers
Kalina Nikolova

PMG "Akad. Ivan Tsenov"

Move your body and mind- healthy lifestyle for adolescents
Kamelia Racheva

NU "Knyaz Boris I"

International Scratch Challenge#2
Kamelia Racheva

NU "Knyaz Boris I"

Let's play focused on Coding and Stem
Kamelia Racheva

NU "Knyaz Boris I"

Adventures with the books
Kamelia Racheva

NU "Knyaz Boris I"

SAVE THE PLANET
Leda Georgieva

66th kindergarten ELITSA

Kindergarten outdoor learning
Liliana Lazarova

St. Sofronii Vrachanski Primary School

We are the children
Magdalena Petkova

ЦДГ №1-"Щастливо детство"

Art for young children-Express yourself
Magdalena Petkova

ЦДГ №1-"Щастливо детство"

THE EARTH IS OUR COMMON HOME
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Creation - the place of happiness
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Four seasons of My Country
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Special Days Celebrated in Countries
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Let's celebrate the world days
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

The City of Kindness
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Kids' games in the past and now
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Tell Myself to Me
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Snowman’s day
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Spring Tale
Marina Pankova

St. Paisii Hilendarsky Primary School

Do and Learn
Mariqna Mileva

Kindergarden \"Latinka\"№5

Kids in action
Mila Nikolova

ДГ №18 "Дора Габе"

The Science around us
Milena Georgieva

Детска градина "Осми март"

Jack, the Beanstalk and a Beebot: STEM kindergarten activities
Milena Georgieva

Детска градина "Осми март"

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Minka Mincheva

Secondary school "Hristo Botev"

SURPRISING ENGLISH
Minka Mincheva

Secondary school "Hristo Botev"

Europe greets Europe
Nadya Stankova

СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий"

Let's Be Lanterns
Natasha Djurkova

SU "Ekzarh Antim I"

Creative teaching and learning
Natasha Djurkova

SU "Ekzarh Antim I"

Enhancing student and teacher success through STEM education
Nevena Bliznakova

DG ''Zora''

Explore the world with Buzz
Nevena Bliznakova

ЦДГ "Ралица"

Spring Tale
Nevena Bliznakova

ЦДГ "Ралица"

The Colors of The Rainbow
Olympia Miran

ЦДГ "Чучулига"

Snowman’s day
Olympia Miran

ЦДГ "Чучулига"

Spring Tale
Penka Banova

88 School

xChange
Petya Petkova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Tell Myself to Me
Plamena Dineva

SU "Zheleznik"

Numb3rs
Radiana Boyadzhieva

НУ "Свети Свети Кирил и Методий"

My Earth is My Home
Radostina Kirilova

ODZ6 Zornitza

Snowman’s day
Rangel Pantaleev

Secondary School "St. Ivan Rilski"

THINK
Raya Danon

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

INTERRAIL: ¡VIAJEROS AL TREN!
Reneta Raicheva

36 SU "Maksim Gorky", Sofia

Be Digital!
Reneta Raicheva

36 SU "Maksim Gorky", Sofia

SURPRISING ENGLISH
Reneta Raicheva

36 SU "Maksim Gorky", Sofia

Little STEMists
Rositsa Shopska

Lycee de langue francaise Antoine de Saint-Exupery, Plovdiv

One Train for Europe
Rumjana Vojnova

National Humanitarian High School "St.st. Ciril and Metody"

So leben wir in Europa
Sabrie Myumyun

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Tell Myself to Me
Saliha Ali

Основно училище " Христо Ботев"- гр.Исперих

Depth of Space
Sevdie Alieva

ЦДГ "Слънце"

Let’s make a bouquet of European national symbolic flowers for the Eurovision winner 2017
Sevdie Alieva

ЦДГ "Слънце"

Spring Tale
Slavka Stoycheva

Saint Saint Cyril and Methodius Secondary School, Asenovgrad

Europe at my school
Slavka Stoycheva

Saint Saint Cyril and Methodius Secondary School, Asenovgrad

Let's Vlog!
Snejina Lyubenova

ДГ "Слънце"

THE EARTH IS OUR COMMON HOME
Stanimira Valcheva

SU "Ekzarh Antim I"

Creative teaching and learning
Stefka Pavlova

Детска градина "Знаме на мира"

Clever hands
Stefka Pavlova

Детска градина "Знаме на мира"

STEP BY STEP CODING EDUCATION
Stela Licheva

Детска градина "Знаме на мира"

Clever hands
Svetla Popova

ЦДГ 1 Звънче

Kids in action
Svetlana Poycheva

St. Sofronii Vrachanski Primary School

Graines de partage
Svetlana Poycheva

St. Sofronii Vrachanski Primary School

L'apprentissage et la différenciation par le jeu.
Tanya Borisova

ПЧСОУ "Леонардо да Винчи"

SYGEM 2018
Tanya Georgieva

ODZ6 Zornitza

Snowman’s day
Tanya Madjarova

"R.Rolland' FLS

My way, your way, our shared cultural identities
Tatyana Pankova

St. Paisii Hilendarsky Primary School

Do and Learn
Teodora Valova

kindergarten N2 "Unsko vastanie"

Proud to be me
Tsvetelena Taralova

88 School

xChange
Valentina Marinova

Vasil Levski Secondary School

Look-Cook-Book
Vessela Mirevska

ОУ"Иван Хаджийски"

Look-Cook-Book
Yana Zhetcheva

Kindergarden \"Latinka\"№5

Kids in action
Zinaida Cherneva

SU "Zheleznik"

Numb3rs
Zlatka Toskova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Artwork Gallery
Zlatka Toskova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Tell Myself to Me
Zlatka Toskova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Snowman’s day
Атанаска Тачева

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

»CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE« (by traditional mail)
Атанаска Тачева

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Tell Myself to Me
Атанаска Тачева

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

ETWINNING SPACE EXPLORERS
Лиляна Желязкова

"Никола Вапцаров"

”Small Hands Change the World”
Лиляна Желязкова

"Никола Вапцаров"

Followers of the Painters / Ressamların İzinden

Croazia

Adriana Ivandić

II.gimnazija

Challenge Box
Adriana Ivandić

II.gimnazija

Digital Friendship
Adrijana Leko

Osnovna škola dr. Franjo Tuđman

Popijmo šalicu čaja, Let's have a cup od tea
Adrijana Leko

Osnovna škola dr. Franjo Tuđman

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

Ljubav je...
Alemka Miklić

OŠ Petra Preradovića

My beautiful country
Alen Ptičar

DV Petar Pan

Kids in action
Alma Šuto

Osnovna škola Zmijavci

Arts Count!
Ana Hribar Beluhan

OŠ Pušća

Let´s play and learn together
Ana Koren Friščić

Dječji vrtić Zeko

We play coding
Ana Marketin-Sedlar

Strojarska i prometna škola

Where there's a will, there's a way
Andreja Jertec

Osnovna škola Zlatar Bistrica

We are creative writers!
Andrijana Ćavar

OŠ Stjepan Radić

Singing Christmas around Europe
Anita Drenjančević

OŠ Josipovac

Christmas around the world 2017
Ankica Šarić

Srednja škola Ban Josip Jelačić

Clicks in the City
Anna Giugno

Osnovna škola- Scuola elementare Giuseppina Martinuzzi Pula-Pola

2018 European Heritage for small and young pupils
Antoni Paskov

OŠ Petra Krešimira IV.

Hands in Hands
Anđela Erkic

Osnovna škola "Trstenik"

Odysseus' Nostos/ Il Viaggio di Ulisse
Branka Lamza

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Innovate Together
Dajana Jelavić

Srednja škola "Jure Kaštelan" Omiš

LEARNING THROUGH BAKING
Danica Barišić

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

UNESCO Heritage Connects Europe
Danica Barišić

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

Fitting in the same European puzzle
Daniela Nejašmić

IV.osnovna škola Bjelovar

PIE - Painting In English
Daniela Ruzic Mrak

oš kneza Branimira

Eratosthenes 2017
Daniela Ruzic Mrak

oš kneza Branimira

X ray - Blu ray (from Marie Curie to Mariah Carey)
Daniela Usmiani

Srednja škola Bedekovčina

Pink Shirt Day 2018. - Dan ružičastih majica 2018. - Međunarodni dan prevencije vršnjačkog nasilja
Danijela Strmečki

Graditeljska, prirodoslovna i rudarska škola Varaždin

UNESCO World Heritage
Danijela Takač

Osnovna škola Pantovčak

Learn to Escape
Darija Smolčić

IX. gimnazija

Schau in meine Welt
Denis Žvorc

OŠ Petra Preradovića

My beautiful country
Dijana Pertunaj

IV.osnovna škola Bjelovar

PIE - Painting In English
Dijana Guštin

Dječji vrtić Medveščak

Magic Steps for Cultural Heritage-Kültürel Miras İçin Sihirli Adımlar
Dražana Ćudina

OŠ Braće Radića

Nature in nature/Outdoor learning
Dražena Potočki

Osnovna škola Novska

f ( counts in ) = functions
Dražena Potočki

Osnovna škola Novska

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots)
Dunja Mikulaj

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Innovate Together
Edita Klobučar

Gimnazija Gospić

Cross-Curricular Approaches to Mathematics and Sciences in Formal and Informal Contexts
Emanuela Živković

OŠ Ljudevita Gaja, Osijek

Ljubav je...
Helena Gustović Ljubić

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

Woof here, Miaow there
Helga Kraljik

Srednja škola Ban Josip Jelačić

Clicks in the City
IGOR NIKIČIĆ

Osnovna škola "Đuro Pilar" Slavonski Brod

MEET THE ANCESTORS - Where did I come from?
Ida Veselovac

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Innovate Together
Irena Mandić

OŠ Josipa Badalića Graberje Ivanićko

Blackout Poetry
Iva Naranđa

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Robotic Challenge
Iva Naranđa

Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec

Explore Scratch
Iva Naranđa

Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec

Let's do compost!
Ivan Parascic

OŠ Petra Preradovića

My beautiful country
Ivana Bašić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

Autumn basket
Ivana Bašić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

Ljubav je...
Ivana Bašić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi, Dramatization, recitation and dance in education
Ivana Bašić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

Praznici i običaji/ Sarbatori, traditie/ Holidays and Traditions
Ivana Bašić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

Christmas or New Year´s handicrafts 2017. / Božićne ili novogodišnje rukotvorine 2017.
Ivana Bokavšek

OŠ Spinut

A COMIC: HOW DO YOU SEE US?
Ivana Kosko

OŠ Stjepan Radić

4 SEASONS FEST!
Ivana Kosko

OŠ Stjepan Radić

Share your language
Ivana Mladjan

Dječji vrtić Medveščak

Senomotoric and sports activities in kindergarten
Ivana Pleskalt

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

Where are you from?
Ivana Pleskalt

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

MAGIC ENGLISH
Ivana Pleskalt

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

Adventures around Europe
Ivana Pleskalt

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

Tell me about yourself
Ivica Gregurec

OŠ Đure Deželića

Draw my name
Ivona Jerkovic

osnovna škola kneza Trpimira

Let's play our parents' games
Jadranka Cesarec

Osnovna škola Viktora Kovačića

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING
Jadranka Cesarec

Osnovna škola Viktora Kovačića

Popijmo šalicu čaja, Let's have a cup od tea
Jarmila Mudroh

Oš Julija Benešića Ilok

Zázračný školský autobus
Jasna Anušić

Osnovna škola Mate Lovraka Petrinja

We love apps
Jasna Panza

Osnovna škola Siniše Glavaševića

Greetings from Europe! - Postcard Exchange celebrating 2018 European Year of Cultural Heritage
Jasna Šojer

Škola za primalje

Stayin' alive - First Aid for Everyone
Jelena Buđanec

OŠ Petra Krešimira IV.

Hands in Hands
Jelena Nagy

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

Christmas or New Year´s handicrafts 2017. / Božićne ili novogodišnje rukotvorine 2017.
Jelena Nagy

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke
Jelena Nagy

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

Popijmo šalicu čaja, Let's have a cup od tea
Jelena Nagy

Osnovna škola Nikole Andrića

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING
Kata Grgljanic

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

X ray - Blu ray (from Marie Curie to Mariah Carey)
Kata Grgljanic

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

Everyone Matters: 5Goals4Inclusion
Koraljka Mahulja-Pejčić

Osnovna škola Ivana Zajca

Our Magical Animal
Krešimir Plantak Večerin

Dječji vrtić Varaždin

Let's dance
Kristina Kaučić

Srednja škola Donji Miholjac

GSkype Me Your Story
Kristina Krtalić

OŠ Hugo Badalić

Master Coding
Kristina Mijandrusic Ladavac

OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin

Nobel Prize Laureates from the etwinning partner countries
Ksenija Todorović

Osnovna škola Retkovec

CELEBRATING EUROPEAN ANTHEMS
Lidia Gerstman

Ekonomska škola Požega

BookPals@schools.eu
Lidija Hatadi

Osnovna škola Dubrava

Autumn basket
Lidija Hatadi

Osnovna škola Dubrava

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi, Dramatization, recitation and dance in education
Lidija Hatadi

Osnovna škola Dubrava

Ljubav je...
Lidija Žugčić

OŠ Kajzerica

Let's Be Lanterns
Manuela Grabar

Osnovna škola Jabukovac

Glob@rt Street
Marica Jurec

OŠ Zrinskih

The Treasure Box
Marijana Curić

OŠ Stjepana Radića

Ljubav je...
Marijana Franičević

Osnovna škola Opuzen

Listen to the European music.
Marijana Sundov

Pujanke Elementary School

Ljubav je...
Marinela Boras

Trgovačka i komercijalna škola ,,Davor Milas''

21st century jobs - learning and succeeding together
Marinela Boras

Trgovačka i komercijalna škola ,,Davor Milas''

European Day of Languages
Marinela Boras

Trgovačka i komercijalna škola ,,Davor Milas''

Culture and Photography
Marinka Mlinarić

OŠ Veliki Bukovec

Europe greets Europe
Marinka Mlinarić

OŠ Veliki Bukovec

Book it 18!
Marko Brajković

Osnovna škola Lovas

Herit@ge Matters
Marko Rajić

OŠ Vladimira Becića Osijek

Kako se snaći na Marsu?
Martina Ceković

Dječji vrtić Trešnjevka

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Martina Supančić

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

UNESCO Heritage Connects Europe
Mihaela Kelava

Gimnazija Bjelovar

Photo storytelling around Europe
Milana Hozmec

Dječji vrtić Cipelica

sustainable development objectives
Milica Vadlja

Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec

Let's do compost!
Mira Čuvidić

OŠ Rajić

Ljubav je...
Mirela Dješka

OŠ A.G.Matoš Tovarnik

SURPRISING ENGLISH
Mirela Dješka

OŠ A.G.Matoš Tovarnik

Let's find out what we have in common.
Mirjana Pribanić - Klanac

Osnovna škola Ivanke Trohar

Popijmo šalicu čaja, Let's have a cup od tea
Nadin Cuca

Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora

MY CULTURAL SONGS
Nataša Ljubić Klemše

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

Where the river flows
Nataša Ljubić Klemše

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

SORT ME
Nataša Jurić Stanković

OŠ Petra Krešimira IV.

Hands in Hands
Nataša Mesić Muharemi

Osnovna škola Darda

Learning through art, dance and theatre
Nina Dupor Marović

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

Greetings from Europe! - Postcard Exchange celebrating 2018 European Year of Cultural Heritage
Nina Dupor Marović

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

B.R.A.V.E.
Nives Horvat

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Innovate Together
Nusreta Murtič

Osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vrbovsko

Postkarten erzählen viel von uns
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

Kaj so zlate roke naših babic znale - Što su ruke naših baka znale
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

Popijmo šalicu čaja, Let's have a cup od tea
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

Christmas or New Year´s handicrafts 2017. / Božićne ili novogodišnje rukotvorine 2017.
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING
Patricija Hercog

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Ljubav je...
Petra Kokeza

Srednja škola Bol

Spring Photo Gallery
Petra Kokeza

Srednja škola Bol

Future of Our Health
Petra Večerić

Osnovna škola Ivana Cankara

Winter Wonderland
Petra Večerić

Osnovna škola Ivana Cankara

Welcome to the Handicrafts Fair
Petrunjela Krajačić

Osnovna škola Augusta Šenoe

Popijmo šalicu čaja, Let's have a cup od tea
Petrunjela Krajačić

Osnovna škola Augusta Šenoe

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING
Romana Zelda

Ekonomska i turistička škola Daruvar

EUROPE AS A WORKSPACE
Rosanda Lovrić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

Ljubav je...
Rovena Trivanović

Srednja škola Bol

Future of Our Health
Sandra Ljubljanović

OŠ Andrije Kačića Miošića

Rendez-vous with amphibian
Sandra Tardelli

XVIII. gimnazija

European Active Citizenship Erasmus+ Radio Podcast
Saša Lautenbach

Škola za primalje

Stayin' alive - First Aid for Everyone
Slavica Gojević

Srednja škola Ban Josip Jelačić

Victor Frankl Project: Man´s search for meaning/ El hombre en busca de sentido
Slađana Benkus

Osnovna škola "Ljudevit Gaj" Mihovljan

COOL SCHOOLS - Comparison of Our Lifestyles - Schools in the Danube Region
Snjezana Kovacevic

Osnovna škola Zlatar Bistrica

Along and across Europe
Snjezana Kovacevic

Osnovna škola Zlatar Bistrica

We are creative writers!
Sonja Poljak

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

Spring in Europe
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

Интернационализација школе са иновативним методама и ИКТ
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

European Penpal Club
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

#eTwForCulture, Naša kulturna baština, Our Cultural Heritage
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

Creative museum visit
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

Heritage: Our Passport for the Future
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

HERstory: remarkable women in our countries' local and national history.
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

Obilježavanje dječije nedjelje
Suzana Virag

OŠ Veliki Bukovec

'Bee the sentinel of mankind !'
Svjetlana Bebic

Gimnazija Metković

Die Frau im Wandel der Zeit
Tajana Kradija

Osnovna škola Tin Ujević Osijek

UNESCO - WORLD HERITAGE IN MY COUNTRY AND CITY
Tajana Tomoković

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

Europäer - unterschiedlich, aber zusammen
Tanja Tominovic Pucko

Banova Jaruga

"Happy, safe child"
Tatjana Dlouhi

Osnovna škola Josipa Kozarca, Lipovljani

Ljubav je...
Tea Horvatić

Osnovna škola Strahoninec

CODING FRIENDSHIP
Tihana Svoren Kolarec

Osnovna škola Tordinci

Santa Claus is coming...
Tihana Svoren Kolarec

Osnovna škola Tordinci

Easter Cards Exchange
Tihana Svoren Kolarec

Osnovna škola Tordinci

British and American culture
Valentina Glavica

Dječji vrtić "Duga"

Ljubav je...
Vesna Car

Osnovna škola Barilović

I'm different I'm successful
Vesna Stunković

Gospodarska škola

APPLES - Applying Practices for Productive Learning of Entrepreneurial Skills
Vinka Zgrablić

OŠ Petra Preradovića

My beautiful country
Višnja Kamenjašević

OŠ Stjepan Radić

Singing Christmas around Europe
Višnja Kamenjašević

OŠ Stjepan Radić

Share your language
Višnja Kamenjašević

OŠ Stjepan Radić

4 SEASONS FEST!
Vlatka Antolić

Osnovna škola Đurmanec

It's Christmas time !
Vlatka Antolić

OŠ Đurmanec

The soul of Countries
Vlatka Antolić

OŠ Đurmanec

Knowing each other by writing letters.
Vlatka Antolić

OŠ Đurmanec

The E-twinning calendar of friendship 2018
Zlata Hrženjak

Ekonomska škola Braće Radića Đakovo

Working in Europe - Skills for Success
Žana Lasinović Klarić

OŠ Petra Krešimira IV.

Hands in Hands
Željka Winkler

Srednja škola Ban Josip Jelačić

Victor Frankl Project: Man´s search for meaning/ El hombre en busca de sentido

Cipro

AIKATERINI SPITSA

Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο ΣT' Αγλαντζιάς - Kindergarten 6 Aglantzias

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
AIKATERINI SPITSA

Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο ΣT' Αγλαντζιάς - Kindergarten 6 Aglantzias

Περνά η μέλισσα περνά νόστιμα διαλέγει ή θρεπτικά;
AIKATERINI SPITSA

Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο ΣT' Αγλαντζιάς - Kindergarten 6 Aglantzias

Ταξίδι στα μονοπάτια της ζωγραφικής
AIKATERINI SPITSA

Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο ΣT' Αγλαντζιάς - Kindergarten 6 Aglantzias

Travelling with a drop STEM
AIKATERINI SPITSA

Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο ΣT' Αγλαντζιάς - Kindergarten 6 Aglantzias

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
AIKATERINI SPITSA

Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο ΣT' Αγλαντζιάς - Kindergarten 6 Aglantzias

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
Anastasia Kapari

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καρμιώτισσας - DIMOTIKO SCHOLEIO PANO POLEMIDION-KARMIOTISSAS

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
Anastasia Kapari

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καρμιώτισσας - DIMOTIKO SCHOLEIO PANO POLEMIDION-KARMIOTISSAS

Every child is an artist
Andriani Christodoulou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κιτίου - Primary School Kiti

Μαγευτικά παραμυθοταξίδια στην Ευρώπη!
Andriani Christodoulou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κιτίου - Primary School Kiti

Welcome to our feasts world/ Bienvenue dans notre monde de fêtes
Angela Athanasiou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο A' Αραδίππου - Primary School Aradippou 1

A flutter of rainbow wings.
Anthi Papaioannou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ασγάτας - Primary School Asgatas

Μαγευτικά παραμυθοταξίδια στην Ευρώπη!
CHRISTINA THEOPHANOUS

Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Γ΄ Ιδαλίου - Kindergarden 3 Dali

PLAY, LEARN AND CREATE With Little Red Riding Hood And Beebot
Christos Papachristodoulou

Γυμνάσιο Αγ. Βαρβάρας - Gymnasium Ag. Barbaras

H.E.A.L.T.H ϕ life
Doxa Savva

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Τίμης (Περιφερειακό) - Timi Primary School (Peripheral)

"My school trees, your school trees"
Eftychia Nikolaou

Νηπιαγωγείο Τραχωνίου - Kindergarden Trachoniou

A happy stem experience with bee-bot
Elena Neofytou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αρεδιού - Primary School Arediou

Portrait of an artist
Eleni Zanti

Γυμνάσιο Παραλιμνίου -Gymnasium Paralimni

Lights on Cultural Heritage
Eva Shiekkeri

Δημοτικό Σχολείο A' Αραδίππου - Primary School Aradippou 1

A flutter of rainbow wings.
Evanthia Panayi

Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Αρεδιού - Kindergarden Arediou

Discovering S.T.E.M....
Evanthia Panayi

Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Αρεδιού - Kindergarden Arediou

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
GEORGIA ANTONIADOU

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πολεμίου - Polemi Primary School

123SMART
George Konstantinou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγ. Νάπας - Primary School Agias Napa

So that we're not afraid
George Leondiou

Ειδική Σχολή Άγιος Σπυρίδωνας - Special School Agios Spyridonas

Working together beyond borders and make a film
MARIA PHILIPPOY

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Α΄ Τσερίου - Primary School 1 Tseri

Adventure with art
Maria Panteli

Λύκειο Αγίου Γεωργίου Λακατάμειας - Lyceum Agiou Georgiou Lakatamias

Maths and Science Adventure
Maria-Christina Della

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ψιμολόφου - Primary School Psimolofou

G.A.P.I.E (Games and projects in English)
Martha Gavrielidou

Γυμνάσιο Αγλαντζιάς- Aglantzias Gymnasium

Η Φρουτοπία των Volunteens
NIki Nicolaidou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παραμύθας - Primary School Paramytha

Schoolovision 2018 - the 10th anniversary edition
Nektarios Rodosthenous

American Academy Larnaca

Creative teaching and learning
Nick Shekkeris

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δασούπολης (ΚΒ) - Primary School Dasoupolis (KB)

G.A.P.I.E (Games and projects in English)
Olga Petrou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο A' Αραδίππου - Primary School Aradippou 1

A flutter of rainbow wings.
Panagiota Ktori

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Α΄ Ύψωνα - Primary School 1 Ypsona

VISIT MY TOWN
Sophia Stavrouli

Δημοτικό Σχολείο A΄ Ποταμού Γερμασόγειας - Primary School 1 Potamos Germasogeias

Along and across Europe
Soteroula Marathefti

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δευτεράς - Primary School Deftera

Languages 4 all
THEANO ORROU

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Απεσίας - Primary School Apesias

Learning foreign language through ICT
Vassilis Papastavrou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλoύ Χωρίου Λεμεσός - Primary School Kalo Chorio Limassol

Enhancing student and teacher success through STEM education
Vassilis Papastavrou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλoύ Χωρίου Λεμεσός - Primary School Kalo Chorio Limassol

MIRRORS: Making Integration a Reflective Responsible Opportunity for a Rightful Society
Xanthippi Lolakou-Karatzia

Γυμνάσιο Αγ. Βαρβάρας - Gymnasium Ag. Barbaras

H.E.A.L.T.H ϕ life
Yiota Charalambous

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δευτεράς - Primary School Deftera

All different, all the same
Yiota Papastavrou

Ειδική Σχολή Άγιος Σπυρίδωνας - Special School Agios Spyridonas

Working together beyond borders and make a film
neophytos neophytides

Δημοτικό Σχολείο ΣΤ΄ Λεμεσού "Αγίου Νικολάου" (Κ. B) - Primary School 6 Limassol "Agiou Nicolaou" 2

Far or Close?

Repubblica Ceca

Alena Buronova

ZŠ a MŠ Ostrava-Zábřeh, Kosmonautů 15, příspěvková organizace

LITERATURE (life, interest, theatre, entertainment... rare art unite real esteemers)
Alena Traxlerová

ZŠ Komenského

Ozoboti vyprávějí
Anne-Christine TROCHUT

Jazykové gymnázium P. Tigrida, Ostrava - Poruba

Voyage au cœur des cuisines européennes !
Barbara Glacova

Základní škola Hlučín, Hornická 7

My "Friend Land" is for YOU
Barbora Milfaitová

Mateřská škola Velká Hleďsebe, okres Cheb

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Elena Tomanova

Střední průmyslová škola Brno, Purkyňova, příspěvková organizace

Career 21
Eva Münchová

ZS Okruzni 1235 Most

TONGUE TWISTERS FROM EUROPE
Ewa Nepraš Dubińska

Mateřská škola Na Přesypu

Colorful Life
Ewa Nepraš Dubińska

Mateřská škola Na Přesypu

LET’S EXPERIENCE AND LEARN
Ewa Nepraš Dubińska

Mateřská škola Na Přesypu

Preschooler - Small Citizen
Hana Hušková

Mateřská škola Bukovno - Líny, příspěvková organizace

Z rozprávky do rozprávky
Helena Lazarova

ZŠ Hrabina Český Těšín okres Karviná

Children like coding
Helena Prusova

Obchodní akademie a VOŠE Tábor

Love it or hate it
Ivana Benesova

ZŠ Brno, nám. Míru 3

Math code
Ivana Brabcová

Základní škola Hustopeče, Nádražní 4, okr. Břeclav

Reise mit!
Ivona Ožanova

ZŠ Havířov Podlesí, Mládežnická 11/1564

We are creative writers!
Jakub Melich

ZŠ Václava Talicha, Most

I spy with my eTwinning eye
Jana Anděl Valečková

Základní škola Přimda

Share your language
Jana Barcalová

MŠ Kytlická

Different but similar
Jana Sebkova

Základní škola Heřmanův Městec

ECO FRIENDLY ACTIONS - II
Jaroslava Pachlová

Základní škola Stráž

KOSMOTOUR PROXIMA
Josef Suchánek

ZŠ Mladá Boleslav, Dukelská 1112

Discover Languages with playground games.
Kateřina Navarová

MŠ Kytlická

Different but similar
Kateřina Navarová

MŠ Kytlická

BEZ PRÁCE NEJSOU KOLÁČE / BEZ PRÁCE NIE SÚ KOLÁČE
Kateřina Opočenská

Základní škola T. G. Masaryka Kutná Hora, Jiráskovy sady 387

Be a buddy, not a bully!
Lenka Rašková

Gymnázium Třinec

Secret Agent 007
Lubomír Dohnal

Gymnázium Kroměříž

PRACTICE MAKES PERFECT
Lucie Nová

Základní škola K Milíčovu

De-coding Europe: building a shared future
Ludmila Fridrichová

Gymnázium Jana Blahoslava a Střední pedagogická škola

Learning skills
Ludmila Kosíková

Střední škola průmyslová a umělecká

Pek, the Traveller Flea, in Babel
Lukáš Bjolek

Gymnázium Frýdlant nad Ostravicí

Cyber man
Marcela Hubáčková

ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště

RADIO IN
Marie Kociánová

Základní škola a mateřská škola Všechovice, příspěvková organizace

Tell me about yourself
Marie Kociánová

Základní škola a mateřská škola Všechovice, příspěvková organizace

Fairy recipes
Marie Votavová

MŠ Kytlická

Different but similar
Marta Liška Landová

Základní škola Lužec nad Vltavou, příspěvková organizace

Creativity in the English classroom
Martin Raška

Základní škola Petra Bezruče a mateřská škola, Třinec, příspěvková organizace

Secret Agent 007
Martina Baseggio

Gymnázium Hladnov a Jazyková škola s právem státní jazykové zkoušky

Say Hello And Smile - finding your identity through storytelling
Mačková Vladimíra

Základní škola Hustopeče, Nádražní 4, okr. Břeclav

Schoolovision 2018 - the 10th anniversary edition
Michal Prokopec

Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera

Melodies of Happiness
Miloslav Khas

Základní škola Staňkov, okr. Domažlice

Kto, ak nie my? / Kdo, když ne my?
Miroslava Borovcová

Gymnázium Vysoké Mýto

T4T TECHNOLOGY for TEENAGERS
Miroslava Filipi

Gymnázium Suverénního řádu maltézských rytířů ve Skutči

Happy GaP at School – Games and Playing at School
Olga Beulakkerová

Gymnázium Zikmunda Wintra

Twinkoffer voller Kulturerbe!
Olga Beulakkerová

Gymnázium Zikmunda Wintra

Europäischer Wettbewerb - Modul "Vergiss mein nicht"
Ondřej Černý

ZS Okruzni 1235 Most

From window to window
Ondřej Černý

ZS Okruzni 1235 Most

eTwinBot
Petra Boháčková

ZŠ Dr. E. Beneše

CREATORS
Petra Lasotová

Základní škola Ostrava - Dubina, Františka Formana 45, příspěvková organizace

e-Grammatik ... einfach zusammen!
Radka Bradáčová

Mateřská škola V Lukách Rakovník, V Lukách 2174

Princess Bee-Bot
Radka Bradáčová

Mateřská škola V Lukách Rakovník, V Lukách 2174

Life is like a rainbow
Renata Charvátová

Základní škola a mateřská škola J.A. Komenského Nivnice

VALUES SHAPE THE QUALITY OF OUR LIVES
Renata Charvátová

Základní škola a mateřská škola J.A. Komenského Nivnice

European Penpal Club
Renata Lehanková

Základní škola a Praktická škola U Trojice

My city with young European eyes
Renata Večerková

Základní škola Kroměříž, Komenského nám. 440

THINK
Renáta Koumarová

Základní škola a Praktická škola U Trojice

My city with young European eyes
Stepanka Vopatova

Zs a Ms Rynoltice

English is fun
Vladimíra Erhartová

Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, s.r.o.

Forces Around Us
Vlastimil Špinka

Základní škola Václava Havla, Na Valech 45, Poděbrady, okres Nymburk

5. slovanský sborník povídkový
Václav Fišer

ZŠ Komenského

Ozoboti vyprávějí
Zdeňka Dostálová

MŠ Kytlická

Different but similar
Zita Havranova

Střední škola technická

Deutsch in 2
Zita Havranova

Střední škola technická

Sprachen in uns
Šárka Opatová

Gymnázium Děčín

eMates
Šárka Rozlivková

Základní umělecká škola

“One story, two perspectives “, by Chemistry&Art 2

Danimarca

Ann-Kristin Henriksen

Vardeegnens Gymnasieforberedende Efterskole

Vergiss mein nicht - Ein Beitrag zum 65. Europäischen Wettbewerb
Ann-Kristin Henriksen

Vardeegnens Gymnasieforberedende Efterskole

Odyssee im Lada
Charlotte Rørbøl

Langelinieskolen

The rights of children
Charlotte Straby Tranberg

Ørestad Gymnasium

A Virtual Intertextual Tour across Ancient Entrepeneurship
Dea Jespersen

Syvstjerneskolen

Our school, our world, our heritage.
Elisa Haaparanta

Nordre Skole

Learn, Create, Communicate.
Karina Tougaard Poulsen

Børnehuset Bjørnen

Vis mig dit fuglehus/Show me your birdhouse
Lonnie Laugaard Rasmussen

Skrillingeskolen

Vis mig dit fuglehus/Show me your birdhouse
Lonnie Laugaard Rasmussen

Skrillingeskolen

CRAFT International
Maike Rubenkamp

Søndersøskolen

21st century diamonds in our classrooms
Pamela Naylor

Nydamskolen

EUROPE AS A WORKSPACE
Ulla Lambek

Agerbæk skole

People who have made a difference.

Estonia

Aimi Jõesalu

Põlva Gümnaasium

Virtuelle Kulturerbereise in Europa/ Virtual journey of cultural heritage in Europe
Aimi Jõesalu

Põlva Gümnaasium

So leben wir in Europa
Ere Tumm

Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool

MY Fatherland - 100!
Eve Saare

Pirita Kose Lasteaed

GPS ART
Heli Esko

Metsküla Algkool

DO-RE-MI, try to sing like me!
Heli Esko

Metsküla Algkool

Artful
Ingrid Puis

Tartu Hiie Kool

Creative Europeans
Julianna Bardakova

Sitsi Lasteaed

Open Air Exhibition /Выставки на улице/
Kadri Kõrre

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

EDUCATION AU PATRIMOINE VIA LES PARCOURS SANTÉ
Kaia Metsaalt

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

EDUCATION AU PATRIMOINE VIA LES PARCOURS SANTÉ
Lea Pihelgas

Tallinna Rõõmupesa Lasteaed

Becoming An European City-Zen
Leila Lehtmets

Kose-Uuemõisa Lasteaed-Kool

Life is like a rainbow
Lembi Oja

Pühajärve Põhikool

My favourite song
Liis Raal-Virks

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

EDUCATION AU PATRIMOINE VIA LES PARCOURS SANTÉ
Magdalena Donerstak

Sauga Põhikool

ECO FRIENDLY ACTIONS - II
Maidu Varik

Kuressaare Gymnasium

The European Chain Reaction 2018
Margit Rüsse

Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium

A birthday card for Rebeca - getting viral on etwinning - short term project
Meili Läänemets

Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool

Welcome to the Handicrafts Fair
Natalja Varkki

Narva Paju Kool

Small Scientists 'discovering the earth'
Pille Kaisel

Metsküla Algkool

Scratch me, if you can!
Pille Kaisel

Metsküla Algkool

Artful
Pille Kaisel

Metsküla Algkool

Mirror, mirror on the wall, who is the hero of them all?
Pille Kaisel

Metsküla Algkool

DO-RE-MI, try to sing like me!
Terje Mägi

Vastseliina Gümnaasium

Enhancing student and teacher success through STEM education
Viktoria Šulgina

Tallinna Sõbrakese lasteaed

Open Air Exhibition /Выставки на улице/
Ülle Kreos

Kuressaare Vanalinna kool

THE PLANTS AROUND US

Finlandia

Aulikki Mäkinen

Käppärän koulu

PuppeTs : Puppet Tourists
Christel Manninen

Päivähoitoyksikkö Roihuvuori-Strömsinlahti

Coding is fun!
Elina Luoma

Alhoniityn koulu

Ted's Travels
Hanne Partanen

Kummun koulu E-9

Fun with VIP around Europe
Heli-Maija Heikkinen

Otalampi Comprehensive School

An Anthem for a Peaceful Europe
Hillevi Lassas

Kungsvägens skola

European Active Citizenship Erasmus+ Radio Podcast
Katja Wide

Mattlidens skola

Quiero descubrir tu país
Mari Jokela

Lapin koulutuskeskus REDU, Lapland Education Centre REDU

Promise – preserve our origins, build our future
Merja Jokinen

Säynätsalon yhtenäiskoulu

Water4Life
Minna Parkatti

Äänekosken lukio

EUROPE AS A WORKSPACE
Minna-Mari Kares

Rikantilan koulu

DO-RE-MI, try to sing like me!
Minna-Mari Kares

Rikantilan koulu

Mirror, mirror on the wall, who is the hero of them all?
Minna-Mari Kares

Rikantilan koulu

Scratch me, if you can!
Minna-Mari Kares

Rikantilan koulu

Artful
Minttu Ollila

Ymmerstan koulu

European Day of Languages - Short Project - "I've got a frog in my throat!"
Päivi Myllymäki

Kärpäsen peruskoulu

100 Good Deeds
Ritva Metso

Kärpäsen peruskoulu

100 Good Deeds
Project Picture Sari Kallio

Keskuskoulu Raahe

Over the inspiring tunes of Europe(an) waves
Seda Altunbay

Latokartanon peruskoulu

Our Colourful World
Taru Pihlajakangas

Mäntykankaan koulu

Little vets without borders
Teija Komulainen

Kannaksen lukio

Pratiques innovantes en classe de langue
Tuire Kokko

Kummun koulu E-9

Fun with VIP around Europe

Francia

Aafke VM

Lycée Félix Faure

"YES !" : Young Europeans in Sports
Adeline SAVERNA

Lycée Alfred Mézières

EUROPE 2099. A VISION OF THE FUTURE
Aikaterini Zinieri

Ecole Victor Hugo

Famous persons in...
Ainhoa Abad

lycée Eugène henaff

Diversidad, raconte-moi ta région
Aline Moulin

Ecole Primaire Camille Claudel

E se... noi scriviamo storie? And if ... we write stories? Et si...nous écrivions des histoires ?
Amélie MARIN

Collège André Gide

Europäer - unterschiedlich, aber zusammen
Anna Maria CASELLA

Lycée Thierry Maulnier

Diamo la parola ai giovani
Anna Maria CASELLA

Lycée Thierry Maulnier

Giocasma: in our schools it's already tomorrow
Annabelle Faure Nening

Lycée Jules Haag

¡Todos contra el acoso escolar!
Anne Lebourgeois

Lycée Tocqueville

ECH@NGES
Anne Martin

Ecole élémentaire Octave Tordo

International Scratch Challenge#2
Anne-Laure DELORD

Lycée d'Arsonval

A VENETIAN STORY OF ABUSE, MERCY AND LAW
Anne-Sophie Chombart

Collège Lycée Saint Antoine

Adventure with art
Annie Gwynn

Lycée Raoul Follereau

We All Live in a Yellow Submarine ...
Annie Gwynn

Lycée Raoul Follereau

Eye and You
Annie-Laure Dalmat

école mixte A Léon Lin (Le Verger)

Islands of Legends
Armelle Mandaroux

Collège Christine de Pisan

New vision of the world / Nueva visión del mundo
Arnaud PERRIER

Ecole Marcel Pagnol

Arte y conciencia. Art and awareness
Aurore Himmelsbach

Lycée Polyvalent Européen Stéphane Hessel

@ktuell
Aurélie Duval

Lycée Michelet

TransMission for the Global Goals
Aurélie Saunier

Ecole élémentaire publique

The Earth is active, me too ! Let us protect it and protect ourselves !
Awa Diack

Collège Gutenberg

Bridges
Awa Diack

Collège Gutenberg

From Diversity to Solidarity
BARBARA CORNEVIN

collège saint louis

I'm a fan of legends and myths!
Barbara Da Silva

Lycée Marceau

El periódico positivo
Beatriz Arevalo

Lycée privé Sainte Marie des Champs

Por el Camino
Beatriz Arevalo

Lycée privé Sainte Marie des Champs

Tecnología para tod@s
Beatriz Arevalo

Lycée privé Sainte Marie des Champs

Unidos por las letras
Benoit TRUCHETET

Collège Privé Sainte Marie des Ursulines

Cuando las matemáticas "se montan su película" en el instituto. Quand les maths font leur cinèma au collége.
Benoît MANUEL

Lycée La Martinière Diderot

Textile fibres: chemistry, tradition and fashion
Brigitte Collomb

Collège du Fium'Orbu

Teenagers in Europe - United we write our own magazine
Brigitte Collomb

Collège du Fium'Orbu

Challenge your brain and your heart!
Bruno Verchin

lycée Pierre de la Ramée

Europäischer Wettbewerb - Modul "Vergiss mein nicht"
CATHERINE ZOVKO

Lycée des métiers Gilbert Courtois

Beauty and well-being magazine
Carine Durieux Ah-Fat

Lycée Nicolas Brémontier

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Carole TERPEREAU

Collège Jean Rostand

Visages, Villages
Carole TERPEREAU

Collège Jean Rostand

I identify me virtually
Carole TERPEREAU

Collège Jean Rostand

Land Art LAB
Caroline Herth

Lycée Félix Faure

"YES !" : Young Europeans in Sports
Caroline Kahel

Collège Claude Nicolas Ledoux

An Anthem for a Peaceful Europe
Caroline Kahel

Collège Claude Nicolas Ledoux

A MUSIC BLAST FROM THE PAST!!!
Caroline Moulin

Lycée des Métiers d'Art et de l'image S.E.P.R

Happy May Language Week
Caroline Moulin

Lycée des Métiers d'Art et de l'image S.E.P.R

Stories to be Told
Caroline Ravisy

Ecole élémentaire Vercingétorix

Sharing our musical heritage!
Caroline Ricard

Lycée Viala Lacoste

We are Europeans Challenge
Catherine Martin

Collège Notre Dame de la Salle

Voyage culinaire européen
Cecile Seffahi

Lycée des Métiers d'Art et de l'image S.E.P.R

Happy May Language Week
Cecile Seffahi

Lycée des Métiers d'Art et de l'image S.E.P.R

ONCE UPON EUROPE... Photo Storytelling
Choussila Bordeaux

Lycée Jean Renoir

Storytelling leads to robotics / La robotique au service de la littérature enfantine
Christelle Sebillaud

Collège du Kochersberg

Es war einmal in Europa - aussterbende Berufe unter der Lupe
Christelle Sebillaud

Collège du Kochersberg

Morgen: alle Umweltbürger?
Christelle Sebillaud

Collège du Kochersberg

Glück und Wohlbefinden in der Schule
Christine GERBANDIER

Jean-Baptiste BOSSARD

SAVE THE PLANET
Christine GERBANDIER

Jean-Baptiste BOSSARD

International Scratch Challenge#2
Christine GERBANDIER

Jean-Baptiste BOSSARD

I'll send you a Christmas card - CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE 2016
Christine Sobota

COLLEGE LOUIS-PASTEUR

Book it 18!
Christofer Guers-Le Guen

EEPu Font Mosson

LEGO CHALLENGES
Christophe Trémolières

Collège Pierre Puget

Our Fantastic Story
Christopher Rudis Rogers

LPP - SGT Skhole d´art

Beauty and well-being magazine
Clara María Villarroel Castro

École elementaire Paul Bert

Goya , eres un artista.
Claudia Dusch-Fernandez

Collège Charles Baudelaire

Quiero descubrir tu país
Claudine Coatanéa

Lycée Michelet

TransMission for the Global Goals
Claudine Coatanéa

Lycée Michelet

You Can't Judge A Book By Its Cover
Coralie Dugenest

Collège de La Villeneuve

Europäisches Cluedo-Spiel
Coralie Dugenest

Collège de La Villeneuve

Les animaux dans la ville
Coralie Laruelle

Lycée Polyvalent Jean Mermoz

No Violence Against Women
Cordula de Brouhns

Collège du Fium'Orbu

21st century diamonds in our classrooms
Cécile Morzadec

Lycée Polyvalent Louis Armand

El patio de Babel
Cécile Pean-Pedrosa

école primaire N°3 Le Bois d'Hauterre

Painting with scissors - Henri Matisse
Cécile Pean-Pedrosa

école primaire N°3 Le Bois d'Hauterre

Musical Notes are Golden Keys of Culture
Cécile Pean-Pedrosa

école primaire N°3 Le Bois d'Hauterre

Knowing Vincent
Cécile THOMAS

E.E. PR SAINT PAUL

Monumental Europe
Daisy HOULES

lycée nicolas appert

Proyecto Nautilus
Daria Stebe

COLLEGE ORABONA

Un puente entre Calvi y Bolonia 2016-2017
Daria Stebe

COLLEGE ORABONA

Mis tradiciones y las tuyas: traditions d’ici et d’ailleurs 2017-2018
Daria Stebe

COLLEGE ORABONA

Fabuleando
Daria Stebe

COLLEGE ORABONA

TWINHEROES - SUPERHEROPEO 2017-2018
Daria Stebe

COLLEGE ORABONA

Aprende y enseñ@: sois un ambassadeur actif! 2017-2018
Delphine Camus

Lycée professionnel Emile Baudot

Revisiting Grandmother´s recipes
Dominique Ducamus

Ecole élémentaire publique 12/14 Alésia

Konnichiwa
Dorothée Haag

Lycée Marcelin Berthelot

Venite a prendere un caffè da noi! Venez prendre un café chez nous!
EDWIGE JOUVIN GUITTENY

Collège Achille Grondin

Traditional clapping games as a cultural bridge
EDWIGE JOUVIN GUITTENY

Collège Achille Grondin

Europe's got talent
Edouard Caburet

Ecole Européenne de Strasbourg

European Student Council - 2017-2018
Eliana TARAZONA DIAZ

Collège Saint Adrien

Las aventuras europeas de Don Quijote y El Principito. / Les aventures européennes de Don Quichotte et Le Petit Prince
Elisabeth Tessier

Collège Joseph Hubert

Un potager et une cuisine à partager pour effacer la distance et la différence!
Emilie Boguet

Ecole publique

Ted's Travels
Emmanuelle MIERSMAN

Institut de la Sainte Union

The Teddy's journey
Emmanuelle de Montbrun

Ecole maternelle Antoine Rémond

Graines de partage
Eric VAYSSIE

Collège Antonin Perbosc

Eratosthenes 2017
Eric VAYSSIE

Collège Antonin Perbosc

X ray - Blu ray (from Marie Curie to Mariah Carey)
Eric VAYSSIE

Collège Antonin Perbosc

Molière du 21 siècle
Eric Vrignon

Lycée professionnel René Couzinet

La ville Erasmus
Estelle LENDA

Collège du Carbet

Green Jobs
Estelle Recht

Collège Edouard Grimaux

Bookworm Company
Euriell Bienvenu

Lycée Victor Hugo

Dreams have no Gender
Eva Antomarchi

Collège Maria Borrely

IL BEL PAESE VISTO DALL'EUROPA
Eva Antomarchi

Collège Maria Borrely

BLEU, BLANC, ROUGE ET VERT: L'AMICIZIA VA IN SCENA
Evelyne NEWBY

LP Gustave Eiffel

eTeens
Evelyne NEWBY

LP Gustave Eiffel

La richesse de nos différences
FLORINDA GRONDIN

Collège Mille Roches

International eTwinning board game
Fanny Turpin

college Noel du Fail

LA NOCHE DEL CUENTO
Florence Ledru

Ecole Saint LAZARE

SURPRISING ENGLISH
Francesca Pollastrini

Collège Gérard Philipe

VUOI VISITARE LA MIA CITTÀ ? Je suis ton GUIDE!
Frédéric WILLOT

Lycée Gustave Eiffel

Responsible eating
Frédérique SIMON

Ecole maternelle Antoine Rémond

Graines de partage
Gaelle Martin

Collège Jean Renoir

Discovering Electricity: NIKOLA TESLA
Gibert AVRILA

Lycée Professionnel Frantz Fanon

EDUCATION AU PATRIMOINE VIA LES PARCOURS SANTÉ
Guillaume LEENHARDT

Lycée Notre-Dame

The Power Of Ideas: TED-Ed Clubs @ our schools
Gwendoline Topart

Lycée La Sagesse

Compartir para aprender
Géraldine Mazué

EREA Alain-Fournier

Different languages, one world
Géraldine Mazué

EREA Alain-Fournier

One Train for Europe
Heather Bainbridge

Collège Monod

The story of a 1€uro coin
Hélène Rougier

Lycée Madeleine Michelis

In giro per i confini europei
Ingrid ABBE

Collège Georges Holderith

Orientwinning
Isabel Baumann

Lycée Antoine de Saint Exupéry

Helden gesucht! - Recherche super-héros !
Isabel Baumann

Lycée Stella

Almanya Fanfiction - Willkommen in Deutschland
Isabelle COUSIN

Lycée Martin Luther King

Colores y olores de mi ciudad
Isabelle CRAMAIL

Collège Pierre MARTIN

Share your language
Isabelle HERLANT

Lycée Félix Faure

"YES !" : Young Europeans in Sports
Isabelle Jassigneux

Ecole maternelle Antoine Rémond

Graines de partage
Isabelle Raimbaud

Lycée Jean-Pierre Timbaud

On the air
Janine Metro

Ecole primaire les Cryptomérias

Dancing Through Our Cultures
Janine Metro

Ecole primaire les Cryptomérias

Gamography
Jean-Noël Pédeutour

Lycée Saint Cricq

Space Adventures
Joelle HOEL

collège Jean Moulin

ETwinHeritage Games
Joelle HOEL

collège Jean Moulin

Peace Island
Joëlle BARET

Collège Jean Rostand

Visages, Villages
Joëlle BARET

Collège Jean Rostand

Land Art LAB
Julie ELBOURG

Ecole élémentaire mixte 1 de Grand-Camp

Coloured by the Sun, United by the Sea
Julie PAYET

Lycée Edme Bouchardon

European Day of Languages
Julie Regagnon

Collège Canterane

4 Países para 1 Revista
Julien Baldini

Collège Robert Schuman

Keep an eye on your life style
Julien Baldini

Collège Robert Schuman

Powers of ten project
KARIN LOPEZ

Lycée Montmajour

SustainMe
Karine GROS

Lycée Professionnel Jean Monnet

Zoé
Karine Grassi

Inspection Hérouville Saint Clair

The Box of Poetry
Kristie Baldwin

Collège Henri Brunet

Flash Fiction Challenge
Kristie Baldwin

Collège Henri Brunet

The story of a 1€uro coin
Laure MICHEL

Collège du Pont de la Maye

Audio - guida interattiva e plurilingua Villenave d'Ornon / Pesaro
Laurence Bourganis

Collège Hector Berlioz

Advent & Weihnachten bei uns!
Laurence Bourganis

Collège Hector Berlioz

Twinkoffer voller Kulturerbe!
Laurence Langlois-bluem

Collège Van Gogh

Gender-free jobs : let’s combat stereotypes about women and men !
Laurent LANNEAU

Ecole élémentaire Sébastien Le Prestre

International Scratch Challenge#2
Laurent LANNEAU

Ecole élémentaire Sébastien Le Prestre

sustainable development objectives
Laurent Soupeaux

Collège Robert Schuman

Powers of ten project
Lila Melis

Collège Marcelle Rivier

Microrrelatos por la igualdad
Lionel FRANCHET

Lycee Professionnel Aristide Briand

Voyage au cœur des cuisines européennes !
Lise BATTAIS

Lycée Lucie Aubrac

Geocaching-Minds on the Move (MoM)
Lucie Manfroy

Lycée Gustave Eiffel

Responsible eating
Magali Kervennic

Lycée Professionnel de Balata, Métiers du Bâtiment Travaux Publics

challlenge in science
Marie CLARO

Lycée général et technologique Gaspard Monge

La historia en el arte
Marie CLARO

Lycée général et technologique Gaspard Monge

À la recherche d'une autre culture
Marie Fournès Kyrylyszyn

Collège Louisa Paulin

Don't judge a person by a face #eTwinclusion!
Marie Sanjuan

Ecole maternelle Boy Zelenski

Becoming An European City-Zen
Marie-Edwige MALLET

Lycée professionnel Léonard de Vinci

Les nouvelles technologies pour apprendre ensemble
Marie-Laure DEMARET

Ecole élémentaire Louis Guingot

ETW-EMOCIÓNATE!
Marion Legrand

Lycée Lucie Aubrac

Geocaching-Minds on the Move (MoM)
Martine Davaud

Lycée Général et Technique Evariste de Parny

eTeens
Mathilde BERTASO

Collège Paulette Billa

T4T TECHNOLOGY for TEENAGERS
Mathilde BERTASO

Collège Paulette Billa

LET'S NOT BULLY, SOYONS AMIS!
Maxime Drouet

Collège Paul Gauguin

Discover Our Cultural Heritage
Mehdi Lannabi

Lycée des métiers Louis Blériot

Esc@pe G@me
Michèle Pénelon

Lycée La Martinière Monplaisir

(De)constructing Gender Through Advertising
Miguel Ordinas Merino

LPO Georges Imbert

Témoin de ton patrimoine / Testigo de tu patrimonio
Miguel Pinedo

Lycée de la Plaine de l'Ain

Generación Z -el diario-
Mira Hamrit

Collège Elsa Triolet

Movie Me!
Mira Hamrit

Collège Elsa Triolet

Secret Agent 007
Mira Hamrit

Collège Elsa Triolet

Let's Be Lanterns
Mireille ANTAR-BEGLIOMINI

COLLEGE DJANGO REINHARDT

IL BEL PAESE VISTO DALL'EUROPA
Muriele Dejaune

Lycée des métiers Louis Blériot

H.E.A.L.T.H ϕ life
Muriele Dejaune

Lycée des métiers Louis Blériot

Esc@pe G@me
Muriele Dejaune

Lycée des métiers Louis Blériot

Pek, the Traveller Flea, in Babel
Murielle DUCROO

Ecole Maternelle Capsus

Storytelling leads to robotics / La robotique au service de la littérature enfantine
Myriam Campain

LPO EMILE ROUX

“Protejamos juntos nuestro entorno/ Together we protect our environment”
Mélanie Malville

Collège Robert Schuman

Keep an eye on your life style
Nadège Cluzel

Lycée des Métiers Jules Fil

The Stories behind Hopper's Nighthawks
Nadège Marical

Ecole-Lycée privé du Sacré Coeur

JEUX OLYMPIQUES, DES PONTS ENTRE LE PASSE ET LE FUTUR (L'amitié dans la compétition)
Natacha Hansen

Lycée Camille Sée

Cultures in Pictures
Natacha Hansen

Lycée Camille Sée

Career 21
Nathalie Hoang

Lycée Jean-Pierre Timbaud

Go For Science
Nelly Campo-Martinez

Collège Privé Sainte Marie des Ursulines

Cuando las matemáticas "se montan su película" en el instituto. Quand les maths font leur cinèma au collége.
Nicolas HOUPERT

Lycée François Bazin

MATH 3.0 Amazing Trip through History
Nouha Darquitain

Lycée Lasalle Saint Charles

We are Europeans Challenge
Olympe Lorite

Lycée Martin Luther King

Colores y olores de mi ciudad
Oriane Vetter

Lycée Polyvalent Jean Mermoz

For a better tomorrow
Oriane Vetter

Lycée Polyvalent Jean Mermoz

Beyond the Borders
Oriane Vetter

Lycée Polyvalent Jean Mermoz

No Violence Against Women
Oriane Vetter

Lycée Polyvalent Jean Mermoz

Rewriting national fairytales
PASCALE SAINT-CLOUD

Collège Rougemont le Château

Good behaviour is ok and fun
PHILIPPE VANDECASTEELE

LYCEE BOISJOLY POTIER

e-HAND - Effects of Human Activities on Natural Disasters
Pascale Darie-Brient

Ecole Rouvier

Histoires et voyages extraordinaires en Méditerranée
Pascale Darie-Brient

Ecole Rouvier

A dancing year with arts
Pascale Darie-Brient

Ecole Rouvier

Green dreams
Patrick OLOT

Collège Mille Roches

International eTwinning board game
Pauline Michel

Lycée Agricole Viticole Bel Air

Retail Trade Across Europe
Purificacion Sierra

Institution Saint Dominique

Descubriendo el Mundo
Rodrigo de la campa mariño

Lycée privé Sacré Coeur

Un señor Melon ( La vida de un producto)
Rodrigo de la campa mariño

Lycée privé Sacré Coeur

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Rosa Gomez

Lycée Chrestien de Troyes

De película
Rosy RAMIE

Louise Michel LYCEE POLYVALENT

DE UN AULA A OTRA... MÁS ALLÁ DE LA DISTANCIA
SABRINA VINATIER

Collège Condorcet

Stamp Stories
SANDRA CHAMPAIN-SELLIER

Lycée Marcelin Berthelot

Sprachen in uns
SONGÜL KURT

E.E PU RENE CASSIN

X ray - Blu ray (from Marie Curie to Mariah Carey)
SONGÜL KURT

E.E PU RENE CASSIN

First Step to Coding
Sabrina Ghedjati

Lycée Adolphe Chérioux

Let's do a comic book! (Bridging applied art students)
Sahar Cartoux-Gdara

Lycée des Métiers d'Art et de l'image S.E.P.R

Happy May Language Week
Sami BOUSSAID

Lycée des métiers Louis Blériot

Esc@pe G@me
Sandra Charbonnel

Collège Jean Rostand

I identify me virtually
Sandra SIMONIN

College Les Cotes

Keep fit !
Sandrine Daujard

Ecole Primaire Camille Claudel

E se... noi scriviamo storie? And if ... we write stories? Et si...nous écrivions des histoires ?
Sebastien KYRYLYSZYN

Collège Louisa Paulin

Don't judge a person by a face #eTwinclusion!
Serge Zerrouki

Collège Robert Schuman

Keep an eye on your life style
Serge Zerrouki

Collège Robert Schuman

Powers of ten project
Siegfried MAILLARD

Collège les Eyquems

Math, Art and Real Life with GeoGebra
Sonia AGOUTIN-LANGLOIS

Frédéric Bellanger

TOP SECRET
Sophie Bauer

Lycée Saint Exupéry

Escape from Math
Sophie Bois

Lycée Edouard Herriot

L'oie européenne
Sophie Bouaouli

Maternelle Vauthier-Sircoulon

Postcards from Europe!
Sophie Rousseleau

Collège Robert Schuman

Keep an eye on your life style
Stéfanie AMARANTHE

Lycée Lasalle Saint Charles

We are Europeans Challenge
Stéphanie CHERIAA

Collège Maximilien de Robespierre

Esto mola, on s'inscrit?
Stéphanie PAKIRCHY

collège Hubert Delisle

La force de la musique francophone
Stéphanie QUATTRI

COLLEGE LOUIS AUGUSTIN BOSC

De-coding Europe: building a shared future
Sylvain Martinez

Lycée Professionnel St Joseph Pirae Tahiti

We are Europeans Challenge
Sébastien Annen

Lycée Fénelon

From Past To Present: À la recherche de notre héritage culturel en Flandres et dans les Hauts-de-France
Séverine Vivier

Collège Antoine Delafont

Be a buddy, not a bully!
Séverine Vivier

Collège Antoine Delafont

Reuse, Reduce, Recycle!
Tania ELISABETH

Lycée Professionnel Frantz Fanon

EDUCATION AU PATRIMOINE VIA LES PARCOURS SANTÉ
Tatiana Rousseau

Collège les Trois Moulins

Beyond Borders
Tatiana Rousseau

Collège les Trois Moulins

Teen Jobs
Tiphaine Bouzerand

Lycée polyvalent Sacré Coeur

Creando, escribiendo, actuando.
Valentina Castillo Muñoz

LPO EMILE ROUX

Conectando países
Valentina Castillo Muñoz

LPO EMILE ROUX

“Protejamos juntos nuestro entorno/ Together we protect our environment”
Valérie Poignet

Lycée Paul Hazard

Textile fibres: chemistry, tradition and fashion
Valérie Poignet

Lycée Paul Hazard

Sharing our Cultural Heritage
Virginie F. Alfassa-Larsonneur

College François Legros

Everyday Creativity
Virginie TOURENC

ECOLE PRIMAIRE DE TURENNE

From window to window
Véronique AMICE

ECOLE STE ANNE

Portrait of an artist
Yveline PATRON

LP TRINITE

EDUCATION AU PATRIMOINE VIA LES PARCOURS SANTÉ
annick herviou

Lycée Alain-René Lesage

Land Art LAB
aude fleurman

Lycée des métiers Louis Blériot

Esc@pe G@me
audrey hugounenq

Lycée Raoul Follereau

Here we are...-@Teen Generation
berthe arnaud

Collège Blois-Begon

Les p'tites Bees
caroline yaich

Lycée Jean-Pierre Timbaud

Go For Science
chantal kopteff

Ecole Rothschild 1

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
christelle vouillot

Ecole élémentaire Herriot

Together for our world
christelle vouillot

Ecole élémentaire Herriot

Discovering S.T.E.M....
christelle vouillot

Ecole élémentaire Herriot

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
claudie Hébert

LP Gustave Eiffel

La richesse de nos différences
corinne Hoffert

LGT Condorcet

Ask2Know
cyril cresson

lycée général et des métiers du val d'Authie

Climate where we live
célia TIRAGALLO

Cité Michelis2

Come and play!
ginette mouton

Ecole maternelle "la maison du jardinier"

One hundred languages to build the world
isabel albar

Lycée Félix Faure

"YES !" : Young Europeans in Sports
isabelle laville

école maternelle de PRESLES

The Box of Poetry
jean-louis timin

lycee Louis Pergaud

SYGEM 2018
laurence coutelas

Collège Louis Brisson

Invent your future
martine mathis

Lycée expérimental André Malraux

Wait for the green light!
mylene girerd

College Pré Bénit

Creative Europeans
nadine mallejac

Lycée Joseph Savina

Europe, land of migrations
nassera dahbi

collège-lycée NOTRE-DAME

Exilios, asilos, auxilios
olivier reggiani

Saint Felix de sorgues

International Scratch Challenge#2
pascale BAUDOUX

Collège Georges Mandel

European Competition: Adventures in castles, fortresses, churches and places of worship
rosa martinez

Centre Médical et Pédagogique pour Adolescents

Colores y olores de mi ciudad
sebastien Cailliès

Lycée Edme Bouchardon

Sports & Healthy Eating Habits across Europe
serge legendre

Collège Gaston Jollet

ListosYa 2.0.
serge legendre

Collège Gaston Jollet

Unidos por la Paz en nuestra diversidad
sophie lambea

Collège de la Robertsau

REACH - REINTERPRETING, EMPOWERING and ACCEPTING our CULTURAL HERITAGE
vanessa desmoissons

collège Edouard Herriot

Learn to Escape
violette BLE

Lycee Jean Moulin

challlenge in science
virginia corre

Collège Joseph Hubert

Trilinguablog

Georgia

Besik Machitadze

LEPL General Giorgi Kvinitadze Cadets Military Lyceum

"The last school bell in my school"
Inga Gogaladze

LEPL Gori Municipality Village Dzevera Public School

Words of Friendship
Irina Soselia

LEPL Zugdidi muncipality village Chkhoria public school

CHEMISTRY EVERYWHERE
Irina Soselia

LEPL Zugdidi muncipality village Chkhoria public school

Everlasting Egypt
Irina Soselia

LEPL Zugdidi muncipality village Chkhoria public school

Protein is a life molecule
Ketevan Kobakhidze

LEPL Tbilisi N 207 Public School

Gastronomy: Cultural Heritage
Khatuna Khachapuridze

LEPL Khashuri N1 Public School

2018 European Heritage for small and young pupils
Laura jimsheleishvili

Ltd. Independent National Gymnasium "Shavnabada"

I Love My Town-The Meeting Point of Nature Photo and Technology-
Lula Khvichava

LEPL Zugdidi muncipality village Chkhoria public school

Flowers of Friendship
Maia Verdzeuli

LEPL Tbilisi N118 Public School

Blooming Schools Okullar Çiçek Açıyor
Mariam Matcharashvili

LEPL Kareli Municipalities village Urbnisi Public School

Culture Street No 1
Marina Khardzeishvili

LEPL Baghdati municipality village Rokiti public school

The Hidden Truth about our food
Nana Saakashvili

LEPL Gurjaani Municipality Village Veliscikhe Public School

I Love My Town-The Meeting Point of Nature Photo and Technology-
Nana Saakashvili

LEPL Gurjaani Municipality Village Veliscikhe Public School

Where do you live?
Nana Saakashvili

LEPT Gurjaani Municipality Villiage Akhasheni Public School

The City of Kindness
Nino Chkhetia

LEPL Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-mathematical Public School N41

Sparks
Rusudan Karkadze

LTD school N1

EDUDIGIPARK
Rusudan Lomtadze

LEPL k Kutaisi Abkhazia Public School N 5

»CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE« (by traditional mail)
Rusudan Mgeladze

LEPL Tbilisi N 207 Public School

My Dream Profession
Tamari Eliashvili

LEPL Kutaisi Public School #11

P.E.A.C.E. PeacefulEmpatheticAffectionateConsciousEtwinners
Tamari Eliashvili

LEPL Kutaisi Public School #11

GREEN SCHOOL
Tamari Eliashvili

LEPL Kutaisi Public School #11

When A Photo Talks
Tatia Mardaleishvili

LTD school N1

Creation - the place of happiness
Tsiala Chanturia

LEPL Tsalenjikha N 2 Public School

My life - your life

Germania

Alicia Ellenberger

Georg-Büchner-Schule

Unidos por la Paz en nuestra diversidad
Alicia Ellenberger

Georg-Büchner-Schule

Morgen: alle Umweltbürger?
Alicia Ellenberger

Georg-Büchner-Schule

Es war einmal in Europa - aussterbende Berufe unter der Lupe
Andrea Sternberg

Marianum

The Golden-Fleece: From Athens to Brussels.Our cultural heritage
Andrea Ullrich

Gymnasium Georgianum

Lights on Cultural Heritage
Andrea Ullrich

Gymnasium Georgianum

Guess the City: a cultural trip around Europe!
Andrea Ullrich

Gymnasium Georgianum

Forget me not
Andrea Ullrich

Gymnasium Georgianum

Do you remember that profession?
Andrea Ullrich

Gymnasium Georgianum

Words - The Art Of Cre@ting Memories
Anita Hoehle

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule

The Odyssey of words 2
Anja Merhof

Halepaghen-Schule

Denke global!
Annette Schmidt

Sally-Perel-Gesamtschule

21st century diamonds in our classrooms
Asaf Ekin Yesil

Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd

My European City
Asaf Ekin Yesil

Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd

WonderLand
Barbara Klaassen

OGS St. Marien-Schule

CODING FRIENDSHIP
Barbara Klaassen

Schule am Bienenhaus

TOP SECRET
Barbara Klaassen

St. Marien-Schule

Unsere gemeinsame Traumstadt - Moersin
Beate Vollmer

Albert-Schweitzer-/Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium

Young European Journalists United
Bernd Schwarz

Donau-Gymnasium

Jobortunities
Christian Fischer

Schillerschule Hannover

The story of a 1€uro coin
Christian Winkler

Kaiser-Heinrich-Gymnasium

Helden gesucht! - Recherche super-héros !
Christiane Eichel

St.-Irmengard-Gymnasium

Teenagers in Europe - United we write our own magazine
Christiane Meisenburg

Siegerland-Grundschule

Different Colours, Different Culture
Christiane Meisenburg

Siegerland-Grundschule

etwinning castle stories
Christiane Meisenburg

Siegerland-Grundschule

Life is on Streets
Christoph Knebel

Halepaghen-Schule

Denke global!
Chrysanthi Moschou

Staatliche Berufsschule I

Schau in meine Welt
Dagmar Richter

KGS "Ulrich von Hutten"

How do you say it in your language ?
Dagmar Wiegand

Halepaghen-Schule

Denke global!
Daniela Gubbels

St. Marien-Schule

Unsere gemeinsame Traumstadt - Moersin
Deike Dahms

Halepaghen-Schule

Denke global!
Frederike Furrer

Evangelisches Schulzentrum Michelbach

Treasuring Europe
Heidi Giese

Anne-Frank-Schule, Europaschule

Me voilà! Et toi...c'est qui?
Heidi Giese

Anne-Frank-Schule, Europaschule

MY SCHOOL
Heidi Giese

Anne-Frank-Schule, Europaschule

Herit@ge Matters
Heike Keuser

Amandus-Abendroth Gymnasium

Forget me not
Heike Keuser

Amandus-Abendroth Gymnasium

Sport beyond the borders
Heike Kroll

Schule am Pappelhof

Was du NICHT sagst?! – Schüler erforschen Kommunikation #eTwinclusion
Hermann Hausmann

Halepaghen-Schule

Denke global!
Ina Schleinitz

Halepaghen-Schule

Denke global!
Inge Keck

Theo-Betz-Schule

Welcome to the Handicrafts Fair
Jana Tokaryk

Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium

Teaching Shakepeare's Hamlet #eTwinclusion
Joanna Czech-Sharma

KOMPAKT - Schule mit Zukunft Oberschule Gemeinnützige Schulträgergesellschaft mbH (Schule in freier Trägerschaft)

Was wäre die Welt ohne Strom? - Früher war alles anders...
Jutta Gless

Sophie Scholl Realschule Karlsruhe

Escape from Math
Kerstin Janser

Gymnasium Renningen

Adventures in Germany's and Poland's castles and fortresses. Let the bells ring out and the sabres rattle!
Laura-Sophie Müller

Lessinggymnasium Braunschweig

Rewriting national fairytales
Leslie Speicher

Evangelische Grundschule Wittenberg

Wundervolle Welt der Tiere
Mareike Raabe

Gesamtschule Ückendorf

Forget me not
Marion Roloff

Gymnasium im Alfred-Grosser-Schulzentrum

Orientwinning
Minela Hadzic

Theodor- Heuss- Gymnasium Recklinghausen

Die Frau im Wandel der Zeit
Monika Schwarze

Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Unna

Math, Art and Real Life with GeoGebra
Nicole Broer

Ludwig-Erhard-Berufskolleg

Let's rock!
Rebecca Radant

Gymnasium Sanitz

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Sabine Burkhardt

Hebbelschule

Speak up, even if your voice shakes
Sabine Küch

Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel

Stamp Stories
Sandra Frommeyer

Berufskolleg Tecklenburger Land

People with special needs - "Do not dis-able us"
Sandra Hansen

Kaufmannsschule II

Career 21
Sandra Hansen

Kaufmannsschule II

Reacting to confrontations and catastrophies with collaboration
Simone Pfliegel

Sigena-Gymnasium

EUROPA Kochbuch: so schmeckt Europa!
Simone Pfliegel

Sigena-Gymnasium

Teaching Shakepeare's Hamlet #eTwinclusion
Simone Pfliegel

Sigena-Gymnasium

Burgen und Schlösser am Welttag des Buches. Ein kreatives Schreibprojekt zu dem Roman Oskar und das Geheimnis der verschwundenen Kinder
Stefan Koböke

Konrad-Klepping-Berufskolleg

European Friends 2016-2017
Stefan Koböke

Konrad-Klepping-Berufskolleg

I Feel Very European Today!
Stefanie Techau

Halepaghen-Schule

Denke global!
Steffen Kraft

Comenius-Schule

Von Göttern und Heroen
Sylvia Hüneke

Kastell-Realschule

A time capsule… a dream keeper (2017 -2027)
Sönke Kapp

Gymnasium Ernestinum Celle

Sea you !
Ulrike Kahl

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Berufskolleg

One Train for Europe
Ursula Bock

Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden

Can you help me? ti disegno deine Stadt
marion walsh

Julius-Leber-Schule

SustainMe

Grecia

ANGELA TSAKIRI

Δημοτικο Σχολειο Σκοπελου

100 Good Deeds
ANGELIKI FOTIADOU

1ST EPAL EVOSMOS, THESSALONIKI, GREECE

Literature suitcases
ANNA KARAMOURTOU

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ

La poésie adoucit les moeurs
ANNA KARAMOURTOU

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ

JEUX OLYMPIQUES, DES PONTS ENTRE LE PASSE ET LE FUTUR (L'amitié dans la compétition)
ANNA KIRIAKIDU

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕ ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΡΙΖΩΜΑΤΩΝ

I'm a fan of legends and myths!
APOSTOLIA BEKA

4o ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΒΟΛΟΣ/4TH KINDERGARTEN OF N.IONIA-VOLOS

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
ASIMINA EXARCHOU

6o Gymnasio Larisas (6th Junior High School of Larisa)

CONONECT (Erasmus+project 2015-2017)
Abbie Fraganastasi

Γυμνάσιο Λεχαινών

Traditions in our countries - let's find out.
Adrianni Chatzifilippou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

Bees(y)
Aglaia Koutra

Βαρβάκειο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο

Protein is a life molecule
Aikaterini Goltsiou

12o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίου Δημητρίου

Fun and Games Math 2
Aikaterini Papadia

3o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
Aikaterini Papagianni

Nipiagogio Rizariou of Trikala

"When the expression and creativity meet the fantasy of little children"
Alexandra Melista

Πειραματικο Λύκειο Αγ. Αναργύρων

Building linguistic bridges: from Classical to Modern languages
Anastasia Anagnostopoulou

Γυμνάσιο Λεχαινών

Odyssee im Lada
Anastasia Gialama

6o Gymnasio Larisas (6th Junior High School of Larisa)

CONONECT (Erasmus+project 2015-2017)
Anastasia Merkou

Δημοτικό Κάτω Ορεινής Σερρών

Four Seasons!
Anastasia Vradeli

4 High School (Lyceum) of Xanthi

Every child is an artist
Andreas Galanos

2nd Gymnasio Chalkidonas

Discover Our Cultural Heritage
Anezina Xydous

Ελληνογαλλική Σχολή Πειραιώς "Jeanne d' Arc"

Celebrating Christmas
Angela Giatra

6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

I'm different I'm successful
Angeliki Kougiourouki

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

URRRGENT! EUROPE'S KNOCKING AT THE DOOR!
Angeliki Kougiourouki

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

Living in ancient times
Angeliki Kougiourouki

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

Where the river flows
Angeliki Voreopoulou

Dimotiko sxolio Mandalou

OUR TOWNS, OUR TREASURES
Angeliki Voreopoulou

Dimotiko sxolio Mandalou

Environmental Hero
Angelina Plastara

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Λητής

Together for our world
Anna Liviaki

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΛΕΜΕ

LET’S LEARN THINKING TOGETHER
Anna Arvanitopoulou

5ο Γυμνάσιο Αλεξανδρούπολης

e-Grammatik ... einfach zusammen!
Anna Drakotou

3rd General Lyceum Ilioupolis-3ο ΓΕΛ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - Athens, Greece

People with special needs - "Do not dis-able us"
Anna Fanourgiaki

13th Kindergarten of Rethymno

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
Anna Magkiosi

Nipiagogio Rizariou of Trikala

"When the expression and creativity meet the fantasy of little children"
Annie Skiadopoulou

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
Anthippi Harou

1st Primary School of Ilioupolis

Different, but the same
Antigoni Gavardina

5ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
Aphrodite Gkiouris

21ο Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λάρισας

PuppeTs : Puppet Tourists
Apostolia Savvalaki

4th Kindergarten School of Didimoticho Greece

Artwork Gallery
Apostolia Trihia

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σκιάθου (1st Primary School of Skiathos)

My world + your world = Our world!
Apostolos Mokas

13o Λύκειο Λάρισας

EU-ROBOTIC - STEM
Apostolos Syropoulos

2ο Γυμνάσιο Ξάνθης

NEIGHBOURS (A Cultural Bridge Between Neighbour Nations)
Areti Sidiropoulou

Γυμνάσιο Λ.Τ. Έμπωνας

Guess the City: a cultural trip around Europe!
Argirios Karaliolios

2nd Primary School of Grevena

Welcome to our feasts world/ Bienvenue dans notre monde de fêtes
Argirios Karaliolios

3rd Primary School of Grevena-Greece

Μαγευτικά παραμυθοταξίδια στην Ευρώπη!
Argiro Spyrogianni

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής

ETWINNING SPACE EXPLORERS
Argiro Spyrogianni

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής

The story of a 1€uro coin
Argyro Christidou

Ελληνογαλλική Σχολή Πειραιώς "Jeanne d' Arc"

Four Seasons!
Argyro Giliri

1ο Γυμνάσιο Καστοριάς

A bridge across Europe
Aspasia Dilalou

1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ

Eratosthenes 2017
Aspasia Polimenakou

4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πετρούπολης"Ιωάννης Καποδίστριας"

A new friend in our doorsteps- the refugee
Aspasia Theohari

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΟΥΝΟΥΠΙΔΙΑΝΩΝ - KOUNOUPIDIANA SECONDARY SCHOOL OF CHANIA/CRETE/GREECE

Children of the World
Athanasia Papachristou

1st Gymnasium of Ampelokipi- Odysseas Elytis

Do you remember that profession?
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ

International Scratch Challenge#2
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ

Every child is an artist
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ

Eratosthenes 2017
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

11ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ

Welcome to our feasts world/ Bienvenue dans notre monde de fêtes
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

X ray - Blu ray (from Marie Curie to Mariah Carey)
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

Bees(y)
Athena Stakia

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Les p'tites Bees
Athina Garbola

B' Arsakeio Tositseio Junior High School in Ekali Greece

London Bus
Athina Garbola

B' Arsakeio Tositseio Junior High School in Ekali Greece

European castles- step back into History
Athina Garbola

B' Arsakeio Tositseio Junior High School in Ekali Greece

New vision of the world / Nueva visión del mundo
Athina Garbola

B' Arsakeio Tositseio Junior High School in Ekali Greece

Look before you Leap (Still water run deep)
Athina Kollia

3o Γενικό Λύκειο Αργυρούπολης

Mentoring@sch
Athéna Varsamidou

COLLÈGE ANATOLIKO DE PTOLEMAIDA

Voyage au cœur des cuisines européennes !
Athéna Varsamidou

COLLÈGE ANATOLIKO DE PTOLEMAIDA

Le carrousel des images
BARBARA ZADRAVELI

4o Γυμνάσιο Πρέβεζας

Herit@ge Matters
BARBARA ZADRAVELI

4o Γυμνάσιο Πρέβεζας

European castles- step back into History
Bill Kostopoulos

ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ

Eratosthenes 2017
CHRISTINA KAKOSIMOU

4o Γυμνάσιο Πρέβεζας

European castles- step back into History
CHRISTINA KAKOSIMOU

4o Γυμνάσιο Πρέβεζας

Herit@ge Matters
CHRISTOS ARVANITIDIS

1ST EPAL EVOSMOS, THESSALONIKI, GREECE

Literature suitcases
CHRYSOULA NENOU

Senior High School of Intercultural Education of Evosmos

Geocaching-Minds on the Move (MoM)
Catherine Georgopoulou

20th Primary School of Ilioupolis

Food 4 all
Christina Drakopoulou

Πρότυπο Γυμνάσιο Ευαγγελικής Σχολής Σμύρνης

We are different, we are the same!
Christina Kokoti

Primary school of Temeni, Aigio

Fun and Games Math 2
Christina Kokoti

Primary school of Temeni, Aigio

LET'S PLANT SAPLINGS BEFORE IT'S TOO LATE!
Christina Theocharopoulou

Ωθηση

Creativity in the English classroom
Christina Zarifi

2 Geniko Lykeio Acharnon - Aristotle high school

Sharing our Cultural Heritage
Christothea Papadaki

24ο Δημοτικο Σχολειο Αχαρνων

TONGUE TWISTERS FROM EUROPE
Chrysavgi Τriantafyllidou

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΥΣΙΤΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗ

Go Europe
Chrysoula Tampaki

12o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

Mystery class - Who can it be now?
Chryssi Trapali

5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίου Δημητρίου Αττικής

Lets explore our cultural heritage!
Chryssoula Nikolopoulou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Νέου Μυλότοπου

I spy with my eTwinning eye
Constantina Feleskoura

1st General Lyceum of Aegaleo

Who am I and who are you- Learning about their fellow European citizens
DESPOINA LIANOU

1st Vocational Lyceum of Ierapetra ( EPAL ).

Zoé
DESPOINA LIANOU

1st Vocational Lyceum of Ierapetra ( EPAL ).

Pek, the Traveller Flea, in Babel
DIMITRA VASILAKOU

5th Gymnasium of Iraklio Attikis (5ο Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου Αττ.)

EmOTE - Exploring Our Talents togEther
DIMITRA PAPASOTIRI

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΡΟΙΚΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΟΥ

Postcards from Europe- Let's create a living map
Despina Partala

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χανίων

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Despoina Kapsali

Δ.Σ Νέας Καρυάς

Travelling Around Europe – Young Time Travellers No 5
Despoina Konstantopoulou

10th Helioupolis Primary School

Made in Med+
Despoina Xomplaraki

1st Vocational Lyceum of Ierapetra ( EPAL ).

Zoé
Dimitra Diamantopoulou

Tragano Primary School

Alohomora! Unlocking borders
Dimitra Giannara

-Model Senior High School of Anavryta-ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ

Schau in meine Welt
Dimitra Provelengiou

8ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

The haunted house
Dimitra Provelengiou

8ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

Following the footsteps of the Little Prince
Dimitris Stavridis

2nd Lyceum Evosmou, Εύοσμος (Ελλάδα)

Literature suitcases
Dina Tallou

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
Dina Tallou

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων

Μαγευτικά παραμυθοταξίδια στην Ευρώπη!
Dina Tallou

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
EFFIE NOVI SOTIRIADOU

Chrysostomos Smyrnis Primary School, Leontio Lykeio

We love apps
EFTERPIE MARMAROU

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Καλλονής

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
ELENI HARTZAVALOU

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

Voyage culinaire européen
ELENI HARTZAVALOU

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

X ray - Blu ray (from Marie Curie to Mariah Carey)
ELENI HARTZAVALOU

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

En avant!
ELENI KOSTOPOULOU

Γενικό Λύκειο Χρυσούπολης

For a better tomorrow
ELENI LEKKA

1st Junior High School of Grevena

Don't judge a person by a face #eTwinclusion!
ELENI TSAPATORI

Ecole Hellénique de Bruxelles

A LA RECHERCHE DE NOTRE ANTIGONE
ELENI TSIRGIOTI

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

The Box of Poetry
ELENI TSIRGIOTI

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

ICT: A New Pre-School Reality
ELENI TSIRGIOTI

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

STEM tale and Bee bot Challenge for Little Learners
ELENI TSIRGIOTI

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

Healthyland Olympics
ERNA LAZARIDOU

3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

How about some Salmon ? Dionysios Solomos #Gr_eTwinclusion
Efi Baki

10ο Νηπιαγωγείο Νεάπολης-10th Kindergarten of Neapoli Thessaloniki

Seasons' experiments through STEM
Efi Baki

10ο Νηπιαγωγείο Νεάπολης-10th Kindergarten of Neapoli Thessaloniki

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
Efi Baki

10ο Νηπιαγωγείο Νεάπολης-10th Kindergarten of Neapoli Thessaloniki

Together for our world
Efi Katsigianni

3o δημοτικό σχολείο Πύργου Ηλείας

A trip to the past ...
Efi Koitanidou

ΕΠΑ.Λ Σιδηροκάστρου

SPEAKING CLUB
Eftihia Chroni

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Challenge your brain and your heart!
Eirini Dioudi

ΕΠΑΛ Αλεξάνδρειας

Hand in Hand Together; a project for Integration of Refugee and Immigrant students.
Eirini Papazachariou

5ο ΔΣ Πόλεως Ρόδου

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
Eirini Plaka

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
Eleftheria Pappa

5th Gymnasium of Karditsa

Digiventurer Teens
Elena Anastasiou

Νηπιαγωγείο Κατακόλου

A trip to the past ...
Eleni Kopsolemi

1ο Δ.Σ. Παλαιάς Φώκαιας- 1st primary school of Palea Fokea, Greece

A happy stem experience with bee-bot
Eleni Kostopoulou

5th Lyceum of Veria

How about some Salmon ? Dionysios Solomos #Gr_eTwinclusion
Eleni Margariti

3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Αιγινίου

A trip to the past ...
Eleni Papadopoulou

Primary School of Perdikkas

Mixing cultures, good idea!
Eleni Rossiou

Experimental School of the Aristotle University of Thessaloniki

Η Φρουτοπία των Volunteens
Eleni Zalavra

3o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ

APPLES - Applying Practices for Productive Learning of Entrepreneurial Skills
Elina Karamatziani

4o Γελ Γαλατσίου Κωνσταντίνος Καραθεοδωρή

Chasing the hidden city
Elisavet Karagianni

Protypon and Experimental Lyceum of the Univercity of Patras

Mystery, fun, math stories!!!
Elpida Semertzidou

3rd High School of Orestiada

Postkarten erzählen viel von uns
Eudoxia Papaefthimiou

1o Γυμνάσιο Ηλιούπολης

Our great mediterranean sea / La Méditerranée ; Notre extraordinaire mer
Eudoxia Papaefthimiou

1o Γυμνάσιο Ηλιούπολης

Twinsketches: notre monde en scène/s
Eudoxia Papaefthimiou

1o Γυμνάσιο Ηλιούπολης

Les ambassadeurs de l’UNESCO : Mon patrimoine, mon identité !
Eudoxia Papaefthimiou

1o Γυμνάσιο Ηλιούπολης

Mos@ic: Together we are beautiful
Eugenia Sakellariadis

Αριστοτέλειο Γυμνάσιο Ιερισσού

For a Better Community: Values
Eugenia Sakellariadis

Αριστοτέλειο Γυμνάσιο Ιερισσού

The City of Kindness
Eugenia Sakellariadis

Αριστοτέλειο Γυμνάσιο Ιερισσού

EmotionArts
Euripides Hatjiparaskevas

3rd General Lyceum of Mytilene

TransMission for the Global Goals
Evaggelia Sariggoli

2o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γιαννιτσών

Let's Be Lanterns
Evaggelia Triantafilloy

2nd Kindergarten Peania Attica Greece

PLAY, LEARN AND CREATE With Little Red Riding Hood And Beebot
Evangelia Ropaka

22nd Primary School of Chalkida

Young Journalists
Evangelia Triantafyllou

2nd Vocational Lyceum kOZANI

ACTIVE CITIZEN COMPANIES
Evgenia Katsali

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Μουρικίου

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Evgenia Papastathi Eppou

ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ-ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

A LA RECHERCHE DE NOTRE ANTIGONE
Fofo Gostidou

8ο 2/Θ Νηπιαγωγείο Ορεστιάδας

The Box of Poetry
Foteini Lisgara

9th Primary School Of Arta

Travelling with water
Fotini Karagiauri

2nd Experimental Junior High School of Thessaloniki

Vergiss mein nicht - Ein Beitrag zum 65. Europäischen Wettbewerb
GEORGIA LASCARIS

4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πεύκης

ROBOTIC now!
GEORGIA LASCARIS

4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πεύκης

Me , the A.I
GEORGIA TSOUGA

2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Ξάνθης

Go Europe
GEORGIOS CHATZIGEORGIOU

2ο ΓΕΛ Ωραιοκάστρου

e-HAND - Effects of Human Activities on Natural Disasters
Garyfallia Mouzouri

3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

How about some Salmon ? Dionysios Solomos #Gr_eTwinclusion
Georgia Lymperopoulou

Γυμνάσιο Ν.Επιβατών Θεσσαλονίκης

Let there be light...house!
Georgia Papaioannou

2nd Kindergarten Peania Attica Greece

PLAY, LEARN AND CREATE With Little Red Riding Hood And Beebot
Georgia Tsirmpa

3rd General Lyceum of Tripoli

Everyone Matters: 5Goals4Inclusion
Georgia Voudouri

4th Kindergarten School of Didimoticho Greece

Embracing art
Georgiadou Maria

1ο Γυμνάσιο Ρόδου

eTwinning & Erasmus+ Bus. Α passport to the future Part 2
Georgiadou Maria

2o ΓΕΛ ΡΟΔΟΥ

Together Without Barriers
Giorgos Skoumpaflos

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ/ANTIKYRA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL

UNESCO - WORLD HERITAGE IN MY COUNTRY AND CITY
Glykeria Gouvatsou

11th Lyceum Peristeriou

Cyber Ambassadors
Grigorios Chrysomalidis

1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Δράμας

Treasuring Europe
HARIKLIA KOUKARA

1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ

100 Good Deeds
Haroula Mpafataki

2ο Γυμνάσιο Ηλιούπολης

Mos@ic: Together we are beautiful
Hélène Stavropoulou

Zanneio Peiramatiko Gymnasio Peiraia

Twinsketches: notre monde en scène/s
IOANNA TSELINGA

68th JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL

Time capsule project
IRENE PAPADOPETRAKI

8o DIMOTIKO KIFISSIAS

Me , the A.I
IRINI APOKOTOU

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Les p'tites Bees
Ioanna Giannopoulou

3o Geniko Lykeio Ano Liosion

Reacting to confrontations and catastrophies with collaboration
Ioanna Giannopoulou

Chrysostomos Smyrnis Primary School, Leontio Lykeio

We love apps
Ioanna Kollia

3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κιλκίς

The fairy of life values
Ioanna Sakati

2nd Kindergarten Peania Attica Greece

PLAY, LEARN AND CREATE With Little Red Riding Hood And Beebot
Irene Pyreni

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

Travelling with a drop STEM
Irene Pyreni

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Irene Tsekou

ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ

HEALTH FROM OUR NATURE (SVEIKATA IŠ GAMTOS)
Johanna Chardaloupa

Experimental Junior High School of University of Patras

Virtuelle Kulturerbereise in Europa/ Virtual journey of cultural heritage in Europe
KATERINA KYRIAKIDOU

ARSAKEIO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF THESSALONIKI

xChange
KONSTA EVA

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕ ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΑΣΩΠΙΑΣ

Euro Teen Generation
KONSTA EVA

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕ ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΑΣΩΠΙΑΣ

Ma vie d' ado
KONSTANTIA TRIANTAFYLLIDOU

4th Junior High School of Polichni

H.E.A.L.T.H ϕ life
KYRIAKH MICHALOPOULOU

1o ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ

Walk with us to know us
Kalliopi Papoutsaki

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Kalliopi Papoutsaki

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

Travelling with a drop STEM
Katerina Dimou

6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής

SPACE TRAVELERS
Katerina Gounara

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ν.Ραιδεστού

Adventures with the books
Katerina Gounara

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ν.Ραιδεστού

Let's play focused on Coding and Stem
Katerina Kostaki

6ο Γυμνάσιο Κερατσινίου

Rocking around Europe
Katerina Lalagianni

Experimental School of the Aristotle University of Thessaloniki

Η Φρουτοπία των Volunteens
Katerina Velesiotou

1st Primary School of Ampelonas , Larisa ,GREECE

Traditional clapping games as a cultural bridge
Katerina Velesiotou

2nd Primary School of Tyrnavos ,Larissa ,Greece

Music is in the air
Katherina Prodromidou

3o Γυμνάσιο Γιαννιτσών

Die Kulturbrücke
Kleopatra Kalogerakou

1st Experimental Junior High School of Athens - 1ο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο Αθηνών

Respect!
Konstadina Papaioannou

2ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αλιάρτου

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Konstantina Kokmotou

3ο 12/Θέσιο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μεσολογγίου

My Colorful World
Kostas Haritos

-Model Senior High School of Anavryta-ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ

CAL Crazy About Labs
Kyriaki Katsirou

4ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ

The Golden-Fleece: From Athens to Brussels.Our cultural heritage
LINDA ALEXOPOULOU

ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΟΥ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ

European Student Council - 2017-2018
LINDA ALEXOPOULOU

ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΟΥ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ

The Odyssey of words 2
LINDA ALEXOPOULOU

ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΟΥ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ

The haunted house
LITSA GAZIOTOU

1οΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
LITSA GAZIOTOU

1οΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
LITSA GAZIOTOU

1οΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ

LeAF - Learning about forest
LITSA GAZIOTOU

1οΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ

Περνά η μέλισσα περνά νόστιμα διαλέγει ή θρεπτικά;
LITSA GAZIOTOU

1οΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
Labrini Labrou

11ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων (Ολοήμερο Τμήμα)

The fairy of life values
Laskarina Polemi

1st Senior High School of Kesariani

Culture for all
Lemonia Athanasopoulou

2nd Primary School of Paralia, Patras

Fun, fun, fun!
Leo Nithelkos

9th Primary School of Larissa

Μαγευτικά παραμυθοταξίδια στην Ευρώπη!
Lia Mantesou

2nip ionias

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
Lina Christakopoulou

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πλαγιαρίου

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
Lina Kalliontzi

2ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ

Dreams have no Gender
Litsa Glarou

2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Αλιβερίου - 2nd Geniko Lykeio Aliveriou, Greece

People with special needs - "Do not dis-able us"
Litsa Malliarou

4o Γελ Γαλατσίου Κωνσταντίνος Καραθεοδωρή

Chasing the hidden city
Litsa Partaliou

3rd kindergarten of Trilofos , Thessaloniki

STEM tale and Bee bot Challenge for Little Learners
Litsa Partaliou

3rd kindergarten of Trilofos , Thessaloniki

The Box of Poetry
MARGARITA DAKORONIA

32o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πειραιά/ 32nd State Primary School of Piraeus

Culture Street No 1
MARIA CHATZIGIOSSI

Peiramatiko Lykeio Panepistimiou Makedonias

@ktuell
MARIA DANGLI

Gymnasio Mygdonias

GSkype Me Your Story
MARIA GIANNAKOY

Αρσάκειο Δημοτικό Ιωαννίνων

SMURFS ARE IN LAND OF HEALTH
MARIA GIANNIKI

1o δ/θ ολ. Νηπιαγωγείο Χρυσούπολης

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
MARIA Klimatsaki

11th Elementary School of Chania

A new friend in our doorsteps- the refugee
MARIA PAPADIMITRIOU

21ο Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λάρισας

PuppeTs : Puppet Tourists
MARIA SAMARA

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σκιάθου (1st Primary School of Skiathos)

My world + your world = Our world!
MARIA STATHOULI

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΧΑΙΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ

STEM tale and Bee bot Challenge for Little Learners
MARIA STATHOULI

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΧΑΙΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ

The Box of Poetry
MARIANTHI ARVANITIDOU

1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ

Artwork Gallery
MARIANTHI ARVANITIDOU

1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ

Good seed makes a good crop.
MARIANTHI ARVANITIDOU

1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ

My town is a creative and inclusive place
MARIANTHI ARVANITIDOU

1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
MARINA AIVAZIDH

3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ελευσίνας

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
MARINA AIVAZIDH

3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ελευσίνας

Περνά η μέλισσα περνά νόστιμα διαλέγει ή θρεπτικά;
MARINA KAFOUROU

Ελληνογαλλική Σχολή Πειραιώς "Jeanne d' Arc"

Good seed makes a good crop.
MARTHA IORDANIDOU

Ειδικό Γυμνάσιο-Λύκειο Κωφών& Βαρηκόων

IF YOU WERE IN MY SHOES?
Magda Koutsouri

3rd Primary School of N. Artaki

NO BARRIERS TO READING
Mairi Karolina Rogkakou

4th Primary School of Zografou, Greece 4 Δημοτικό Ζωγράφου

SURPRISING ENGLISH
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

Preschooler - Small Citizen
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

Healthyland Olympics
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

ICT: A New Pre-School Reality
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

STEM tale and Bee bot Challenge for Little Learners
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

ZOO
Maria Exarchou

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

Eratosthenes 2017
Maria Giama

1ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ

Ταξίδι στα μονοπάτια της ζωγραφικής
Maria Gizli

2ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αλιάρτου

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
Maria Gizli

2ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αλιάρτου

Back to the future with STEM
Maria Ioannidou

8th Kindergarten of Kilkis, Greece

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Maria Kleidara

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κιλκίς

Peace Island
Maria Kleidara

4o Nipiagogeio Kilkis

LeAF - Learning about forest
Maria Krithi

Protypon and Experimental Lyceum of the Univercity of Patras

Mystery, fun, math stories!!!
Maria Mantzila

Primary school of Armenoi

Scratch me, if you can!
Maria Mantzila

Primary school of Armenoi

Artful
Maria Panousiadou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πενταλόφου - Primary School of Pentalofos

Embracing art
Maria Skordyli

11ο Νipiagogio Chanion

A new friend in our doorsteps- the refugee
Maria Sourgiadaki

1st Vocational Lyceum of Ierapetra ( EPAL ).

Pek, the Traveller Flea, in Babel
Maria Sourgiadaki

1st Vocational Lyceum of Ierapetra ( EPAL ).

Zoé
Maria Spai

5th Gymnasium of Karditsa

Digiventurer Teens
Maria Tsapara

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Περάματος

A happy stem experience with bee-bot
Maria Tzouma

2ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων Διαπολιτισμικής Εκπαίδευσης

Explore Scratch
Maria Vassiliadou

10 Δημοτικο Σχολειο Κομοτηνης

Listen to the European music.
Marina Karamanou

4ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

Parle-moi de ta passion!
Marina Molla

8/θεσιο Μειονοτικό Σχολείο Κομοτηνής 2ο

SURPRISING ENGLISH
Marina Spilioti

8th Primary School of P. Faliro

Islands of Legends
Marina Zacharia

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΟΣΣΑΣ

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Marina Zacharia

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΟΣΣΑΣ

Jack, the Beanstalk and a Beebot: STEM kindergarten activities
Marion Tselepou

Αρσάκειο Δημοτικό Ιωαννίνων

SMURFS ARE IN LAND OF HEALTH
Melahrini Papardeli

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ζερβοχωρίων Χαλκιδικής

Enhancing student and teacher success through STEM education
Melanthia Chatziralli

Δ.Σ. Δαφίων Λέσβου

European Towns In Code
Meropi Mastori

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πλαγιαρίου

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
Meropi Mastori

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πλαγιαρίου

Be a buddy, don't be a bully!
Meropi Mastori

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πλαγιαρίου

The Box of Poetry
Meropi Mastori

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πλαγιαρίου

STEM tale and Bee bot Challenge for Little Learners
Meropi Mastori

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πλαγιαρίου

Storytelling leads to robotics / La robotique au service de la littérature enfantine
Mina Spiliopoulou

3o Γενικό Λύκειο Αργυρούπολης

Mentoring@sch
Mirela Tsitoglou

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σκιάθου (1st Primary School of Skiathos)

My world + your world = Our world!
NIKOS EFSTRATOPOULOS

19th Primary School

T.O.W.N. - This Other Wonderful Neighbourhood
Nadia Marazioti

ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΟΥ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ

The haunted house
Nancy Gkiotli

1 ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ

In Sight In Mind
Natalia Tzitzi

10th Helioupolis Primary School

Mentoring@sch
Natalia Tzitzi

10th Helioupolis Primary School

New vision of the world / Nueva visión del mundo
Natalia Tzitzi

10th Helioupolis Primary School

eTwinclusive Games
Natalia Tzitzi

10th Helioupolis Primary School

Made in Med+
Natasa Lyri

Protypon and Experimental Lyceum of the Univercity of Patras

Mystery, fun, math stories!!!
Nektarios Farassopoulos

6o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ερμούπολης

Learn to Escape
Niki Spathara

3o Νηπιαγωγείο Γιάννουλης

"When the expression and creativity meet the fantasy of little children"
Niki Spathara

3o Νηπιαγωγείο Γιάννουλης

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
Nikitas Chinitidis

1o ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ

Walk with us to know us
Nikolaos Samaras

8o Gymnasio Volou

EU-ROBOTIC - STEM
Nikoletta Zavali

3o Γενικό Λύκειο Αργυρούπολης

Mentoring@sch
ODYSSEUS KONTOS

GYMNASIO LAPPA

Tales from Europe - a book of short stories
Olga Keramida

1ο 2/θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ

"It's a monster under the bed"
Olga Keramida

1ο 2/θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ

Be Digital!
Olga Keramida

1ο 2/θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
Olga Keramida

1ο 2/θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ

Bee-Bot's adventures in kindergarten.
Olga Sakellariou

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
Ourania Sismanidou

9th Primary School of Veria

Look-Cook-Book
Oλυμπία Λαμπάκη

High School of Genisea - Xanthi

2C - D (COOK-CULTURE-DANCE)
Panagiota Bairami

3o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ

Happy May Language Week
Panagiota Koufopoulou

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΝΝΑ ΣΥΡΟΥ

Do you play with me?
Panagiota Xatzidimpa

1/Θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΔΟΥΝΕΙΚΩΝ

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
Panagiotis Georgalas

5th Gymnasium of Iraklio Attikis (5ο Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου Αττ.)

EmOTE - Exploring Our Talents togEther
Panagoula Siola

4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πετρούπολης"Ιωάννης Καποδίστριας"

A new friend in our doorsteps- the refugee
Papadimitropoulou Panagoula

3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κ. Αχαϊας

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
Paraskevi (Evi) Karella

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης ( πρώην 20ο 1/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης-συγχωνεύτηκε)

Good seed makes a good crop.
Paraskevi (Evi) Karella

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης ( πρώην 20ο 1/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης-συγχωνεύτηκε)

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
Paraskevi (Evi) Karella

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης ( πρώην 20ο 1/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης-συγχωνεύτηκε)

Art for young children-Express yourself
Paraskevi (Evi) Karella

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης ( πρώην 20ο 1/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης-συγχωνεύτηκε)

Van Gogh & El Greco
Paraskevi (Evi) Karella

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης ( πρώην 20ο 1/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης-συγχωνεύτηκε)

Back to the future with STEM
Paraskevi Panagaki

Πειραματικό Σχολείο Πανεπιστημίου Πατρών (8θεσιο)

Mystery, fun, math stories!!!
Penelope Koukoulaki

15o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου

ALOHOMORA, LET THE MAGIC ENTER INTO YOUR SCHOOL
Penelope Pezarou

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
Penelope Pezarou

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

STEM tale and Bee bot Challenge for Little Learners
Penelope Pezarou

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

The Box of Poetry
Penny Pantazopoulou

Ελληνογαλλική Σχολή Πειραιώς "Jeanne d' Arc"

Learning with experiments.
Petros Kostikas-Tselepis

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ

Myths, Mythological Gods and Monsters
Petros Kostikas-Tselepis

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ

Tales from Europe - a book of short stories
Petros Provelengios

Ano Syros Primary School

Culture Young Detectives
Petroula Hatzi

4th primary school Grevena Greece

My hands, your hands
Polyxeni Lianou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Τοιχιού

Litter@sea
RENA ANDRIKOPOULOU

18ο Γυμνάσιο Πατρών και Τάξεις Κωφών και Βαρήκοων Γυμνασίου και Λυκείου

IF YOU WERE IN MY SHOES?
Rania Bekiri

2nd Primary School of Paralia, Patras

Woof here, Miaow there
Rania Bekiri

2nd Primary School of Paralia, Patras

Fun, fun, fun!
SHOPHIA LIVADITI

1ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ

Ταξίδι στα μονοπάτια της ζωγραφικής
SOTIRIA FOUTSITZI

Ecole Hellénique de Bruxelles

A LA RECHERCHE DE NOTRE ANTIGONE
STAMATIA SIMOGIANNI

6o Gymnasio Larisas (6th Junior High School of Larisa)

CONONECT (Erasmus+project 2015-2017)
STERGIANI MIXALENTZAKI

2o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ & ΝΕΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΩΝ

A trip to the past ...
STYLIANI LYKOGIANNAKI

3rd Gymnasium Heraklion Crete

Every day is Earth Day!
STYLIANI TATSIOU

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

ICT: A New Pre-School Reality
STYLIANI TATSIOU

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

Healthyland Olympics
STYLIANI ANTONAKOPOULOU

13th Kindergarten of Rethymno

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
Sofia Kourtidou

Ειδικό Γυμνάσιο-Λύκειο Κωφών& Βαρηκόων

IF YOU WERE IN MY SHOES?
Sofia Maglaridou

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πλαγιαρίου

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
Sofia Maglaridou

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πλαγιαρίου

STEM tale and Bee bot Challenge for Little Learners
Sofia Tipou

4th Junior High School of Polichni

H.E.A.L.T.H ϕ life
Sofia Xypolia

Βαρβάκειο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο

UNESCO Heritage Connects Europe
Sophia Grigoroudi

1 ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ

The Box of Poetry
Sophia Kouzouli

1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πύργου

Monumental Europe
Sophia Kouzouli

1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πύργου

Happy GaP at School – Games and Playing at School
Sophia Kouzouli

1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πύργου

Food 4 all
Sophia Kouzouli

1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πύργου

Feel the Story
Sophia Nika

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Λητής

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
Sophia Nika

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Λητής

Together for our world
Sophia Nika

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Λητής

Discovering S.T.E.M....
Sophia Nika

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Λητής

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Spiridoula Iseri

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
Stamatia Paschaliori

1st Junior High School of Alexandria, GREECE

Scratch Challenge
Stathis Doukas

2nd Primary School of Paralia, Patras

Fun, fun, fun!
Stavroula Axamidou

3rd Primary school of Thessaloniki

SPREAD LOVE
Stavroula Lada

Private Primary School DDMN (Hellenic Navy Logistic Command)

Be Digital!
Stavroula Lada

Private Primary School DDMN (Hellenic Navy Logistic Command)

SCHOOL INTERCULTURAL WEEK
Stavroula Lada

Private Primary School DDMN (Hellenic Navy Logistic Command)

Van Gogh & El Greco
Stavroula Lada

Private Primary School DDMN (Hellenic Navy Logistic Command)

Μαγευτικά παραμυθοταξίδια στην Ευρώπη!
Stavroula Lada

Private Primary School DDMN (Hellenic Navy Logistic Command)

Coding@schools
Stavroula Lada

Private Primary School DDMN (Hellenic Navy Logistic Command)

I am a girl and I am proud of it!!!!
Stavroula Siatira

3o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ

Act it out!
Stavrula Valkanou

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Deutsch mit Klee
Stavrula Valkanou

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

EUROPA Kochbuch: so schmeckt Europa!
Stavrula Valkanou

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Was du NICHT sagst?! – Schüler erforschen Kommunikation #eTwinclusion
Styliani Gidari

6o Nipiagogeio Katerinis

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
THEODORA TSAGARI

6/θ Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παμφίλων

Forget me not
THEOPI THEODORAKAKI

5o Nipiagogeio Kilkis

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
THEOPI THEODORAKAKI

5o Nipiagogeio Kilkis

ICT: A New Pre-School Reality
TOMARAS THEODOROS

ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΟΥ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ

The Odyssey of words 2
TOMARAS THEODOROS

ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΟΥ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ

European Student Council - 2017-2018
TRIANTAFYLLIA LOYKOY

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Les p'tites Bees
Tania Dimitriadou

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ν.Ραιδεστού

Adventures with the books
Tania Sideridou

Νηπιαγωγείο Τριανταφυλλιάς

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Tania Tsigidou

2o Oloimero nipiagogeio Komotinis

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Thekla Kafkia

ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ

We are Europeans Challenge
Themistoklis Chronopoulos

Γυμνάσιο Βάρδας

Happy GaP at School – Games and Playing at School
Theodora Gkeniou

Γενικό Λύκειο Πεντάπολης Σερρών

You Can't Judge A Book By Its Cover
Theodora Grammatikou

1ο ΓΕΛ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

RAR(R)E Responsible Assistant Reporters a(R)ound Europe
Theodora Samara

ΕΠΑΛ Αλεξάνδρειας

Hand in Hand Together; a project for Integration of Refugee and Immigrant students.
Thomas Sofias

ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ

Itineraries in my town
Tonia Koutelida

4th Junior high school of Galatsi

I AM HERE TO FIGHT OBESITY
Triantafyllia Fyntanidou

Secondary Art School of Gerakas

MIRRORS: Making Integration a Reflective Responsible Opportunity for a Rightful Society
Triantafyllia Syvaka

4th Junior High School of Polichni

Les ambassadeurs de l’UNESCO : Mon patrimoine, mon identité !
Triantafyllia Syvaka

4th Junior High School of Polichni

Twinsketches: notre monde en scène/s
Triantafyllia Syvaka

4th Junior High School of Polichni

WORLDWIDE LOVE AND PEACE
Triantafyllia Syvaka

4th Junior High School of Polichni

Mos@ic: Together we are beautiful
VASILIKI KATSAROU

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
Vaios Ziogas

1st Primary School of Tirnavos, Greece

International Scratch Challenge#2
Varvara Aravani

1o Nηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
Vasiliki Boubouraka

6o Gymnasio Larisas (6th Junior High School of Larisa)

CONONECT (Erasmus+project 2015-2017)
Vasiliki Daskalou

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
Vasiliki Dogani

1st Markopoulo Junior High School

Let's Be Lanterns
Vasiliki Gerothanasi

Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ελάτειας

TRAVELLING AROUND TALES AND STORIES
Vasiliki KOROMVOKI

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ

Parle-moi de ta passion!
Vasiliki Karampetsou

Ecole Hellénique de Bruxelles

A LA RECHERCHE DE NOTRE ANTIGONE
Vasiliki Lazou

1o ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ

Walk with us to know us
Vasiliki Pelekouda

2nd Primary School of Athens

Welcome to our feasts world/ Bienvenue dans notre monde de fêtes
Vasiliki Ziagka

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σκιάθου (1st Primary School of Skiathos)

My world + your world = Our world!
Vasilios Gkantolias

Αρσάκειο Δημοτικό Ιωαννίνων

STEAM team
Vassiliki Fotinopoulou

4th Junior high school of Volos

Es war einmal in Europa - aussterbende Berufe unter der Lupe
Vassiliki Kontogianni

PRE SCHOOL CHAVARIOY

A trip to the past ...
Vassiliki Panagioteli

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σκιάθου (1st Primary School of Skiathos)

My world + your world = Our world!
Vassiliki Stoforou

1o ΕΠΑΛ Λαμιας

Textile fibres: chemistry, tradition and fashion
Vassiliki Tsoukalou

Νηπιαγωγείο Αγίου Πνεύματος Σερρών

LeAF - Learning about forest
Vassiliki Tsoukalou

Νηπιαγωγείο Αγίου Πνεύματος Σερρών

Colours of autumn
Vassiliki Yiannou

2nd Lyceum Evosmou, Εύοσμος (Ελλάδα)

Literature suitcases
Vassilis Papatsimpas

8ο Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αλεξανδρούπολης - 8e Ecole Elementaire d'Alexandroupolis - 8th Elementary School of Alexandroupolis

Cool Animals
Vasso Chatziioannidou

8o Νηπιαγωγείο Πολίχνης

The Teddy's journey
Veliki Anna-Theodora

19th Primary School

T.O.W.N. - This Other Wonderful Neighbourhood
Vergoula Gavra

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ν.Ραιδεστού

Let's play focused on Coding and Stem
Villy Kitsiou

9th Primary School of Larissa

Μαγευτικά παραμυθοταξίδια στην Ευρώπη!
Vivi Arvaniti

5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κορυδαλλού

We, Robots: Coding and Cooperating!
Vivi Arvaniti

5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κορυδαλλού

Let's play!
XANTHIE CHOULIARA

2nd Primary School of Riza

etwinning castle stories
XRISTINA TSANAKA

12o Νηπιαγωγείο Καρδϊτσας

The Box of Poetry
Yvonni Christina Evangelou

Αρσάκειο Δημοτικό Ιωαννίνων

STEAM team
Yvonni Christina Evangelou

Αρσάκειο Δημοτικό Ιωαννίνων

An electric story
Zisoula Gkoutsioukosta

2ο ΓΕΛ Φαρσάλων

Happy May Language Week
Zoe Gallou

6o Gymnasio Larisas (6th Junior High School of Larisa)

CONONECT (Erasmus+project 2015-2017)
georgia pagania

15 PRESCHOOL PATRAS

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
kanella skolidou

1o ΗΜΕΡΗΣΙΟ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ

Walk with us to know us
katerina Mpirmpili

1/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Α. Μεράς Φολεγάνδρου

The fairy of life values
mary vardikou

1st Primary School of Axioupolis, Kilkis, Greece

It's Christmas time !
niki lekka

2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
olympia andreanidou

6ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

Ταξίδι στα μονοπάτια της ζωγραφικής
stella voliraki

-Model Senior High School of Anavryta-ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΝΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ

CAL Crazy About Labs
vivi Kousarida

2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
Ήλια Λύτρα

2ο 2/θέσιο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιτέας

Little STEMists
Αrmeniakou Κonstantina

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

STEM tale and Bee bot Challenge for Little Learners
Αrmeniakou Κonstantina

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

The Box of Poetry
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΜΑΛΗΣ

Δ.Σ Νέας Καρυάς

Travelling Around Europe – Young Time Travellers No 5
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ

Seasons' experiments through STEM
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΝΤΑΜΠΟΥ

4ο Γυμνάσιο Χίου

WORLDWIDE LOVE AND PEACE
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΗ

3ο ΔΣ Ρόδου

My town is a creative and inclusive place
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΗ

3ο ΔΣ Ρόδου

Peace Island
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ANASTASIA) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (PAPADOPOULOU)

4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πετρούπολης"Ιωάννης Καποδίστριας"

A new friend in our doorsteps- the refugee
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ

20ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

Four Seasons!
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑΔΟΥ

3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Μυτιλήνης

The Box of Poetry
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ

1 Νηπ. Καλλονής

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

Bees(y)
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

1οΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΟΥ

24ο 2/ΘΕΣΙΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΔΗΜΟΥ

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΔΗΜΟΥ

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

The fairy of life values
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΠΕΡΗΦΑΝΟΥ

1ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ

Ταξίδι στα μονοπάτια της ζωγραφικής
Αγγελική Τσιρώνη

2ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Παναιτωλίου

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Αθανασία Διαμαντοπούλου

18ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμάτας

UNITING STORIES
Αθανασία Χύττα

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Άνω Λιοσίων

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
Αικατερίνη Βελτσίστα

11ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων (Ολοήμερο Τμήμα)

The fairy of life values
Αικατερίνη Γαστεράτου

15o Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Γαλατσίου

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
Αικατερίνη Κρίτσα

2ο 2/θέσιο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιτέας

Little STEMists
Αικατερίνη Τραγιάνη

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Λητής

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
Ασημίνα Πισπιρίγκου

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Άνω Λιοσίων

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
Ασημίνα Πισπιρίγκου

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Άνω Λιοσίων

Περνά η μέλισσα περνά νόστιμα διαλέγει ή θρεπτικά;
ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΒΟΚΥΡΗ

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

UNESCO Heritage Connects Europe
ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΛΑ ΖΕΕΡΗ

5ο Νηπιαγωγείο Μυτιλήνης

Art... Attack!!!
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΖΑ

17o Νηπιαγωγείο Δράμας

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
Γενοβέφα Μαυροπούλου

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μουρικίου

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Γεωργία Νταντινάκη

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χανίων

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Γκόλφω Κανελλάκη

2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΜΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΗ-ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

1o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ

A LA RECHERCHE DE NOTRE ANTIGONE
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΑΟΥΣΗΣ

2nd Primary School of Paralia, Patras

Woof here, Miaow there
Δέσποινα Γούλα

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Καστοριάς

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Δέσποινα Τσαούση

Chrysostomos Smyrnis Primary School, Leontio Lykeio

We love apps
Δήμητρα Τριανταφύλλου

29ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Δεσποινα Χαμαλέλλη

1 Νηπ. Καλλονής

LeAF - Learning about forest
Δεσποινα Χαμαλέλλη

1 Νηπ. Καλλονής

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
Διονυσία Κανερνή

2/Θέσιο Νηπ/γείο Γαρδικίου

The fairy of life values
Εvridiki Papagianni

Peiramatiko Gymnasio Panepistimiou Makedonias

Et ça c’est comment chez toi ?
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΤΖΗ

1o Γυμνάσιο Αγίου Νικολάου

Fitting in the same European puzzle
ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΤΑΧΤΣΙΔΟΥ

3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Αιγινίου

A trip to the past ...
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΗ

29ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

Travelling with a drop STEM
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΗ

29ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
ΕΥΡΙΝΟΜΗ ΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ

2ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

Art... Attack!!!
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΗ

Zanneio Peiramatiko Gymnasio Peiraia

Twinsketches: notre monde en scène/s
Ελένη Ντζούρβα

2ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Παναιτωλίου

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Ελένη Χαραλαμποπούλου

6ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ζακύνθου

Ταξίδι στα μονοπάτια της ζωγραφικής
Ελένη Χατζηστεφάνου

8o ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ

De-coding Europe: building a shared future
Ελισάβετ Καλογιάννη

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Άμφισσας

Ταξίδι στα μονοπάτια της ζωγραφικής
Ευθυμία Ανδριώτη

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

STEM tale and Bee bot Challenge for Little Learners
Ευθυμία Ανδριώτη

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
Εύα Παπαχρήστου

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χανίων

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΤΖΙΝΗ

1/θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

”Small Hands Change the World”
Ιωάννης Κοκκινίδης

Γενικό Λύκειο Βελβεντού "ΖΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ"

Robo-Wonderers
Κikilia Τsoukala

20th Kindergarten of Karditsa

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑ ΡΕΚΚΑ

1/θεσιο Ειδικό νηπιαγωγείο Kατερίνης

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΕΡΙΘΩΡΙΟΥ

”Small Hands Change the World”
Κυδά Σωτηρία

17o Νηπιαγωγείο Δράμας

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
Κυριακή Λιανού - Kiriaki Lianou

10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αιγάλεω "Κώστας Βάρναλης"

Welcome to our feasts world/ Bienvenue dans notre monde de fêtes
Κυριακή Λιανού - Kiriaki Lianou

10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αιγάλεω "Κώστας Βάρναλης"

Μαγευτικά παραμυθοταξίδια στην Ευρώπη!
Κυριακή Λιανού - Kiriaki Lianou

10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αιγάλεω "Κώστας Βάρναλης"

VALUES VALUES EVERYWHERE
Κυριακή Λιανού - Kiriaki Lianou

10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αιγάλεω "Κώστας Βάρναλης"

SMURFS ARE IN LAND OF HEALTH
Κωνσταντία Μανουσαρίδου

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
Κωνσταντία Μανουσαρίδου

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης

Art for young children-Express yourself
ΛΙΤΣΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ

1ο 3/θέσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Φερών

A trip to the past ...
Λαμπρινή(Labrini) Αλεξίου(Alexiou)

3o ΓΕΛ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

Golden number, where are you?
ΜARIA CHATZIGIOSSI

Peiramatiko Gymnasio Panepistimiou Makedonias

sicheresInternet@gr_srb
Μaria Vasilopoulou

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Words of Friendship
Μaria Vasilopoulou

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Les p'tites Bees
Μaria Vasilopoulou

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Cultural Heritage Trivia
Μaria Vasilopoulou

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Walking along the Digital Path #eTwCitizen16
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΜΑΓΓΙΩΡΟΥ

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Άνω Λιοσίων

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΗ

17o Νηπιαγωγείο Δράμας

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ

1ο 2/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Κιλκίς

The fairy of life values
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΓΚΙΟΡΟΥ

6o Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Συκεών

Let's play focused on Coding and Stem
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

5o 2/θ Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Δράμας

LeAF - Learning about forest
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

5o 2/θ Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Δράμας

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

5o 2/θ Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Δράμας

Περνά η μέλισσα περνά νόστιμα διαλέγει ή θρεπτικά;
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΟΥ

Art School of Ampelokipi, Thessaloniki

EmotionArTIC
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΛΙΜΕΡΟΥ

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Άνω Λιοσίων

Περνά η μέλισσα περνά νόστιμα διαλέγει ή θρεπτικά;
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΛΙΜΕΡΟΥ

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Άνω Λιοσίων

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
ΜΑΧΗ ΤΣΙΑΝΤΑ

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
ΜΑΧΗ ΤΣΙΑΝΤΑ

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

Travelling with a drop STEM
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ Ν ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ

Travelling with a drop STEM
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ Ν ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Μαρία Γούλα

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μουρικίου

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Μαριάνθη Διαμαντέλλη

3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ

Heroes, characters and people of extraordinary normality
ΟΛΓΑ ΠΑΠΠΑ

4ο 2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Φαρσάλων

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
Παναγιώτα Panagiwta Γερονικολού Geronikolou

2ο 12/θ Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ορχομενού

Μαγευτικά παραμυθοταξίδια στην Ευρώπη!
Πασχαλιά Σαρμή

Nηπιαγωγείο Νεοχωρούδας

Τέχνη, τέχνη είσαι εδώ;
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ

3o ΔΣ Προσοτσάνης

P.E.A.C.E. PeacefulEmpatheticAffectionateConsciousEtwinners
ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΕΤΣΙΟΥ

13ο ΝΗΠ/ΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ ΝΤΙΝΟΥ

11ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Έδεσσας

Ένας Δράκος με Γυαλιά Ψάχνει Καθαρά Νερά - A Dragon with Glasses Seeks for Clean Waters
Σεραφείμ Νούκας

22ο Νηπιαγωγείο Καρδίτσας

PLAY, LEARN AND CREATE With Little Red Riding Hood And Beebot
Σουλτάνα Κιριμαλάκη

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

UNESCO Heritage Connects Europe
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

Healthy food is in fashion
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

NEW GLOBETROTTERS: Let us know our cultures
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

Digiventurer Teens
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

Music is great!
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

When A Photo Talks
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

Discovering Cultures Through Traditional Songs
Σταυρούλα Αυγητίδου

5o 2/θ Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Δράμας

Παιχνιδομηνύματα στου κήπου μας τα βήματα
Σταυρούλα Αυγητίδου

5o 2/θ Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Δράμας

Περνά η μέλισσα περνά νόστιμα διαλέγει ή θρεπτικά;
Στράτος (Stratos) Γκόγκολας (Gogolas)

4o Σχολείο Αλεξάνδρειας Ημαθίας

We, Robots: Coding and Cooperating!
Τριάδα Τσολακίδου

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Ορεστιάδας

The fairy of life values
Χριστόφορος Πουλίζος - Christopher Poulizos

7/θ Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σταυρακίου

Μαγευτικά παραμυθοταξίδια στην Ευρώπη!
θωμαη τζηκα

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γρεβενών

Welcome to our feasts world/ Bienvenue dans notre monde de fêtes
θωμαη τζηκα

2nd Primary School of Grevena

Μαγευτικά παραμυθοταξίδια στην Ευρώπη!

Ungheria

Anita Földi

Budapest II. Kerületi Szabó Lőrinc Kéttannyelvű Általános Iskola és Gimnázium

Traditional games : a bridge of generations ,cultures and a vehicle for outdoor learning
Anna Bús

Medgyessy Ferenc Általános Iskola

Discovering the Continents
Anna Bús

Medgyessy Ferenc Általános Iskola

SPREAD LOVE
Anna Bús

Medgyessy Ferenc Általános Iskola

Animals
Anna Bús

Medgyessy Ferenc Általános Iskola

»CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE« (by traditional mail)
Eva Farkasne Pecsi

DE Kossuth Lajos Gyakorló Gimnáziuma és Általános Iskolája

Water4Life
Eva Toth

Budapesti Műszaki Szakképzési Centrum Petrik Lajos Két Tanítási Nyelvű Vegyipari, Környezetvédelmi és Informatikai Szakgimnáziuma

Let's mind our own business
Gabriella Adonyi

Lajosmizsei Fekete István Sportiskolai Általános Iskola

European castles- step back into History
Gyöngyi Juhász

Bessenyei György Gimnázium és Kollégium

Teacher for a day
Ildikó Tóth

PTE GYÁIGSZG Általános Iskolája

London Bus
Ildikó Tóth

PTE GYÁIGSZG Általános Iskolája

Bookworm Company
Istvan Nagy

Wesley János Általános Iskola és Középiskola

Musical Notes are Golden Keys of Culture
Julianna Baloghné Szigeti

Berettyóújfalui II.Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola

Look-Cook-Book
Katalin Lorincz

Weores Sandor Gimazium

Be the Change,Take the Challenge
Katalin Lorincz

Weores Sandor Gimazium

Jobortunities
Krisztina Varsányi

Német Nemzetiségi Gimnázium és Kollégium

Denke global!
Lívia Margittay

Nyíregyházi SZC Sipkay Barna Kerskedelmi, Vendéglátóipari Idegenforgalmi Szakgimnáziuma, Szakközépiskolája, és Kollégiuma

Let's mind our own business
Marianna Szabadka

Szent Gellért Katolikus Általános Iskola és Gimnázium

2C - D (COOK-CULTURE-DANCE)
Mária Merczné Erdős

Teleki Blanka Gimnázium

Maths and Science Adventure
Rita Dobosiné Rizmayer

Pécsi Kodály Zoltán Gimnázium

Giovani Sportivi Europei
Tamás Tóth

Kispesti Waldorf Óvoda, Általános Iskola, Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola és Gimnázium

UNITED NATIONS IN ONE NAME
Zoltán Gősi

Csabrendeki Általános Iskola

Mindstorm to Brainstorm - STEM with Robots and ICT
Zsuzsanna Gyenizse

Teleki Blanka Gimnázium

Maths and Science Adventure
robert dawson

Közgazdasági Politechnikum

EmoClass
Ágnes Grünberg

Szinyei Merse Pál Gimnázium

L.O.V.E (Living Our Values Everyday)
Ágnes Kőszeginé Majoros

Szinyei Merse Pál Gimnázium

UNESCO World Heritage
Ágnes Péter

Kőrösi Csoma Sándor Általános Iskola

UNESCO - WORLD HERITAGE IN MY COUNTRY AND CITY
Éva Halász-Trencsényi

BVHSZC Bókay János Szakgimnáziuma

Diseases, illnesses and epidemics in the 19th-20th centuries
Éva Kissné Sinka

Nyíregyházi SZC Széchenyi István Közgazdasági, Informatikai Szakgimnáziuma és Kollégiuma

eTwinning & Erasmus+ Bus. Α passport to the future Part 2

Islanda

Elin Stefansdottir

Grunnskóli Bolungarvíkur

Book it 18!
Elin Stefansdottir

Grunnskóli Bolungarvíkur

Litter@sea
Hans Snorrason

Hrafnagilsskóli

I'm a fan of legends and myths!
Hilda Torres

Verzlunarskóli Íslands

Un señor Melon ( La vida de un producto)
Kolbrun Svala Hjaltadottir

Flataskóli

Schoolovision 2018 - the 10th anniversary edition
Kolbrun Svala Hjaltadottir

Flataskóli

The European Chain Reaction 2018
Rósa Harðardóttir

Norðlingaskóli

Book it 18!
Solveig Kristjansdottir

Víðistaðaskóli

MATH 3.0 Amazing Trip through History

Irlanda

Carol Fynn

St Colmans College

We are Europe
Carol Fynn

St Colmans College

Stamp Stories
Elaine Sweeney

Our Lady of Mercy College

TransMission for the Global Goals
Elaine Sweeney

Our Lady of Mercy College

Love it or hate it
Jenny Bell

Whitecross National School

Past Generations, New Innovations.
Karen Murnane

St. Patrick's NS

European Day of Languages - Short Project - "I've got a frog in my throat!"
Liz Mulry

Eglish National School

Invaders: How they shaped Europe
Ronan O' Sullivan

Davis College, Mallow

Beyond the Borders
Ronan O' Sullivan

Davis College, Mallow

Top Ten disappearing treasures of Europe
r stokes

Dominican College Sion Hill

Mi vida y yo

Italia

ALESSANDRA GRAVINA

ICS "Cilea-Mameli" di Caivano

Molière du 21 siècle
ANNA MARIA DI SEPIO

ICS 3 “A.Vivenza-Giovanni XIII”

LET’S LEARN THINKING TOGETHER
Ada Fera

ICS "P. Leonetti Senior" di Corigliano Calabro

The soul of Countries
Ada Fera

ICS "P. Leonetti Senior" di Corigliano Calabro

We have a lot to share
Adriana Vanacore

ICS "Cilea-Mameli" di Caivano

Molière du 21 siècle
Alessandra Angelino

ICS "G. Falcone" di Grottaferrata

Who's afraid of monsters?
Alessandra Antonini

ITE LL "Gadda-Rosselli"

Kooperation und Kommunikation im Team auf einen Klick
Alessandra Basso

ICS di Villaputzu e San Vito

The fairy of life values
Alessandra Casula

DDS di Guspini

Cool Animals
Alessandra Costanzo

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Dante Alighieri" di Catania

Happy GaP at School – Games and Playing at School
Alessandra D'Aleo

ICS Pinerolo V di Cumiana

Different but similar
Alessandra Poltronieri

ICS di Sanguinetto

I Like Coding
Alessandra Savona

ICS "E. Ventimiglia" di Belmonte Mezzagno

SURPRISING ENGLISH
Alessandra Sciarra

ic11

Words of Friendship
Alessandra Zuliani

ICS di Curtarolo e Campo San Martino

¿Quién soy? ¿Quién eres? Descubriendo identidades
Alessandro Guastella

IISS "P. Calleri"

Gastronomy: Cultural Heritage
Alessandro Ruffino

IISS "P. Calleri"

Gastronomy: Cultural Heritage
Alessandro Ruffino

IISS "P. Calleri"

I identify me virtually
Alice Romagnoli

Polo Tecnico Professionale di Lugo

No Violence Against Women
Ambra Coccia

ICS "G. Solari" di Loreto

Learning through Heidi's eyes-Μαθαίνοντας με τη Χάιντι
Ambra Coccia

ICS "G. Solari" di Loreto

Back to the future with STEM
Amina Mondaini

I.C.Giacomelli Senigallia Nord-Mercantini

Young Journalists
Anastasia Spagnuolo

ICS "Card. O. Giorgi" di Valmontone

My country in a lapbook
Anastasia Spagnuolo

ICS "Card. O. Giorgi" di Valmontone

xChange
Andrea Scabbia

DDS di Vigonza - Plesso Primaria "G.Marconi" - Pionca

Following the footsteps of the Little Prince
Angela ARUANNO

ICS "XXV Luglio-Bettolo" di Taranto

Coding@schools
Angela Anselmi

Scuola secondaria 1 grado Marchetti

Tales from Europe - a book of short stories
Angela Antonucci

Liceo delle Scienze Umane e Linguistico "E. Palumbo"

ECH@NGES
Angela Barletta

Giovanni XXIII

VISIT MY TOWN
Angela De Giacomi

Liceo Scientifico Statale "A. Calini"

Promise – preserve our origins, build our future
Angela De Vito

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

MAGIC ENGLISH
Angela Dessy

ICS di Codroipo

EmOTE - Exploring Our Talents togEther
Angela Di Ruocco

IIS "Don L. Milani"

Speak up, even if your voice shakes
Angela Fasanella

ICS "G. Falcone" di Adelfia

SAVE THE PLANET
Angela Giuseppina Ubrìaco

ICS "Via F. Laparelli 60" di Roma

Becoming An European City-Zen
Angela Lucia Capezzuto

ISIS "G. B. Novelli"

eTwVH (May the eTwinning Virtual Heritage be with you!)
Angela Lucia Capezzuto

ISIS "G. B. Novelli"

Look before you Leap (Still water run deep)
Angela Lucia Capezzuto

Liceo Statale "Don Gnocchi"

MAP YOUR EMOTIONS
Angela Lucia Capezzuto

Liceo Statale "Don Gnocchi"

Create, Communicate and Respect: Better Internet Begins with You
Angela Salvato

IIS "Duca degli Abruzzi"

Where there's a will, there's a way
Angelina Arcuri

ICS "Leonardo da Vinci"

La force de la musique francophone
Anna Borrelli

IPSSAR "I. Cavalcanti"

La ville Erasmus
Anna Chiara Marcialis

Liceo Statale "Pitagora"

Navigare necesse est….
Anna Ciaramella

II CDS "Giovanni XXIII"

Fun and Games Math 2
Anna Dal Toè

ICS 2 di Cassano Magnago

Greetings from Europe! - Postcard Exchange celebrating 2018 European Year of Cultural Heritage
Anna Di Riso

IIS "Don L. Milani"

Speak up, even if your voice shakes
Anna Maria Balzamo

ICS "De AMicis"

PRACTICE MAKES PERFECT
Anna Maria Scrimieri

ICS "Pascoli - Forgione"

Peace Island
Anna Maria Scrimieri

ICS "Pascoli - Forgione"

EMOTIONS
Anna Maria Scrimieri

ICS "Pascoli - Forgione"

VISIT MY TOWN
Anna Maria Sganga Forero

IIS "Leonardo da Vinci"

De ismo a ismo... y nunca serás el mismo
Anna Maria Sganga Forero

IIS "Leonardo da Vinci"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Anna Rita Bove

ICS 3 “A.Vivenza-Giovanni XIII”

LET’S LEARN THINKING TOGETHER
Anna Rita Recchia

1° ICS di Pontecorvo

I fantastici libri volanti
Anna Salerno

Liceo Statale "Don Gnocchi"

Tras la huella de Safo
Anna Scarfone

ICS "A. Pagano" di Nicotera

Tell me about yourself
Annalisa Quaroni

ICS "A. Manzoni" di Bovisio Masciago

International Master chef
Annamaria Ferrara

ICS "Rocco-Cav.Cinquegrana" di Sant'Arpino

The City of Kindness
Annunziata Lo Chiatto

ICS "Virgilio-Salandra" di Troia

A FUNNY SCHOOL DAY
Annunziata Lo Chiatto

ICS "Virgilio-Salandra" di Troia

LET'S PLANT SAPLINGS BEFORE IT'S TOO LATE!
Antonella Barberis

IISS "Bartolomeo Scappi"

European Peers - English Speakers
Antonella De Ieso

ISIS "J.M. Keynes"

Tecnología para tod@s
Antonella Novello

ITCS "Maria Lazzari"

A VENETIAN STORY OF ABUSE, MERCY AND LAW
Antonia Fortunato

DDS Circ. 1 "G. Marconi"

Coding@schools
Antonietta Amore

Liceo Linguistico Statale "I. Alpi"

The science of Interstellar: learning the modern science with a movie
Antonietta Amore

Liceo Linguistico Statale "I. Alpi"

MARS, here we come ...
Antonietta Bianca Ferrara

ICS 2 "V. Russo" di Palma Campania

Dream on - amène tes rêves à l’école
Antonietta Calo'

IIS "Don L. Milani"

Speak up, even if your voice shakes
Antonietta Colletti

Istituto Comprensivo 1 Antonio Salvetti

CHRISTMAS AND NEW YEAR TOGETHER
Antonietta Colletti

Istituto Comprensivo 1 Antonio Salvetti

Easter Cards Exchange 2018 Web 2.0
Antonietta Colletti

Istituto Comprensivo 1 Antonio Salvetti

My town is a creative and inclusive place
Antonietta Cursio

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "S. Pertini" di Orta Nova

Depth of Space
Antonietta Guida

ICS di Cesa

My traditions, your traditions!
Antonio Torriani

ICS "G. Segantini" di Asso

Powers of ten project
Arianna Bartoli

ICS 7 di Lucca - Plesso Secondaria di I Grado "G. Custer De Nobili"

Cartas - en español!
Artemio Paolo Belli

IIS "Cavour-Marconi-Pascal"

LIGHTS ON!
Assunta Boscarino

12° ICS "Brancati" di Siracusa

Fitting in the same European puzzle
Assunta Dominici

Istituto Comprensivo "Giulio Cesare"

Once upon a recent time...
Assunta Laura Imondi

IPSSS Paritario "Sacra Famiglia"

Generación Z -el diario-
Assunta Laura Imondi

IPSSS Paritario "Sacra Famiglia"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Aurora Abatemattei

ICS "Bonsegna-Toniolo"

Magic Steps for Cultural Heritage-Kültürel Miras İçin Sihirli Adımlar
Aurora Calabretta

IIS "E. Ferrari"

“One story, two perspectives “, by Chemistry&Art 2
Aurora Calabretta

IIS "E. Ferrari"

Textile fibres: chemistry, tradition and fashion
Barbara Bianchi

IPS "G. Ravizza"

Geocaching-Minds on the Move (MoM)
Barbara Bonvini

Liceo Statale "E. Medi"

Gender-free jobs : let’s combat stereotypes about women and men !
Barbara Cazzola

ICS di Porto Garibaldi

Traditional clapping games as a cultural bridge
Barbara Cazzola

ICS di Porto Garibaldi

Peace Island
Barbara Chiandoni

ICS "Via Commerciale" di Trieste

"Verfallen und vergessen" - lost places in Kärnten, Slowenien und Friaul
Barbara Furiesi

ISIS "F. Enriques"

A Journey around the Mediterranean
Barbara Rasile

ICS "G. Marconi"

European Day of Languages - Short Project - "I've got a frog in my throat!"
Barbara TRIVELLI

ICS "Giovanni XXIII" di Terni

Good seed makes a good crop.
Barbara TRIVELLI

ICS "Giovanni XXIII" di Terni

Once upon a Time...
Barbara TRIVELLI

ICS "Giovanni XXIII" di Terni

I learn to code without a computer / Bilgisayarsız kodlamayı öğreniyorum
Bianca Giangrande

ICS "V. Brancati" di Catania

Explore Scratch
Bianca Giangrande

ICS "V. Brancati" di Catania

Coding@schools
Bianca Giangrande

ICS di Coriano

World Smile Day - Friday 6th October
Bianca Maria Gambarotto

ICS "G. Galilei"

My International Garden- the travelling seed
Brigida Adamo

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

Reuse, Reduce, Recycle!
Brigida Clemente

ICS "Santa Chiara-Pascoli-Altamura" di Foggia

LET’S LEARN THINKING TOGETHER
Bruna Giacosa

Liceo Statale "San Giuseppe Calasanzio"

Everlasting Egypt
Bruna Giacosa

Liceo Statale "San Giuseppe Calasanzio"

Knowing each other by writing letters.
Bruna Giacosa

Liceo Statale "San Giuseppe Calasanzio"

Letras Galegas 2018 - María Victoria Moreno Márquez
Bruna Giacosa

Liceo Statale "San Giuseppe Calasanzio"

Pek, the Traveller Flea, in Babel
Béatrice Crinelli

ITET "Bramante-Genga"

Audio - guida interattiva e plurilingua Villenave d'Ornon / Pesaro
Camilla Orgiani

69° CDS di Napoli

EMOTIONS
Camilla Sigralli

ICS "A. Manzoni" di Bovisio Masciago

International Master chef
Camilla Sigralli

ICS "A. Manzoni" di Bovisio Masciago

I'll send you a Christmas card - CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE 2016
Carla Campogiani

IIS "Raffaello"

European Active Citizenship Erasmus+ Radio Podcast
Carla Campogiani

IIS "Raffaello"

European Active Citizenship Gymkhana
Carla Donnini

IISS "F. Selmi"

One Train for Europe
Carla Melandri

Polo Tecnico Professionale di Lugo

Let's rock!
Carla Sacchi

ICS di Castel Goffredo

Little Prince and philosophical fragments
Carmela Cundari

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

The Colors of The Rainbow
Carmela Cundari

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

Coding@schools
Carmela Cundari

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

Master Coding
Carmela Cundari

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

Happy Winter
Carmela Cundari

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

Let’s learn English together!
Carmela Cundari

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

Europe greets Europe
Carmela Curci

ICS di Accadia

H2O, SCIENCE AND ART
Carmela Lupo

ITES "Don Luigi Sturzo"

Vamos a saborear nuestros productos
Carmela Macrillò

ICS "M. Preti" di Catanzaro

Coding in art... because pixel is beautifull
Carmela Magliano

ISISS "O. Conti"

Future of Our Health
Carmela Magliano

ISISS "O. Conti"

European Friends 2016-2017
Carmela Nazzaro

ICS 3 “A.Vivenza-Giovanni XIII”

LET’S LEARN THINKING TOGETHER
Carmela Pietrangelo

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Maria Brigida"

European Competition: Adventures in castles, fortresses, churches and places of worship
Carmela Pietrangelo

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Maria Brigida"

Being a parent today...is not a secret anymore?
Carmela Pillitteri

IC via Crivelli

Tales from Europe - a book of short stories
Carmen Guidetti

ICS "C. Govoni" di Ferrara

Había una vez...
Carmen Guidetti

ICS "C. Govoni" di Ferrara

De ismo a ismo... y nunca serás el mismo
Carmina Ielpo

ICS "D. Lentini" di Lauria

TRAVELLING AROUND TALES AND STORIES
Carolina Nicolicchia

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "R. Franchetti"

Autumn basket
Caterina Angotzi

I.C. Ilaria Alpi

Santa Claus is coming...
Caterina Angotzi

I.C. Ilaria Alpi

Music is great!
Caterina Angotzi

I.C. Ilaria Alpi

When A Photo Talks
Caterina Angotzi

I.C. Ilaria Alpi

Digital postcards from all year round
Caterina Bastianello

ICS "G. Parise" di Arzignano

Let's play our parents' games
Caterina Bastianello

ICS "G. Parise" di Arzignano

London Bus
Caterina Elifani

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Diamo la parola ai giovani
Caterina Elifani

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

IL BEL PAESE VISTO DALL'EUROPA
Caterina Fantini

ICS "F. Querini" di Venezia

Traditional clapping games as a cultural bridge
Caterina Mazzuca

IIS "E. Fermi"

Un homme sain dans un environnement sain
Caterina Pirozzi

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "G. B. Basile" di Giugliano in Campania

My town is a creative and inclusive place
Catia Sorce

ICS di Vado Ligure

WHAT ARE SOME TRADITIONAL DISHES OF YOUR COUNTRY?
Cecilia Cuccolo

ICS Pinerolo V di Cumiana

Different but similar
Cecilia Marano

ICS "V. Tieri" di Corigliano Calabro

Made in Med+
Chiara Benedetti

ICS "T. Valenti" di Trevi

Come and play!
Chiara Pasquini

IC di Tione di Trento

FROM MOUNTAINS TO FLATLANDS TO SEASIDE
Chiara Pasquini

ICS di Avio

Coding@schools
Chiara Sabatini

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Da Vinci-Nucula" di Terni

LEFT: Learn English with Fine Tunes
Chiara Sabatini

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Da Vinci-Nucula" di Terni

The magic crew
Chiara Sabatini

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Da Vinci-Nucula" di Terni

When A Photo Talks
Chiara Sabatini

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Da Vinci-Nucula" di Terni

Invent your future
Chiara Sabatini

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Da Vinci-Nucula" di Terni

Let's Vlog!
Chiara de Cunzolo

ICS di Zandonai

Singing Christmas around Europe
Cinzia Anghinoni

ISIS "F. Gonzaga"

Dipingi una classe
Cinzia Cotti

Liceo Statale "G.M. Colombini"

TWIN4CLIL: WITHOUT LABELS. Overcoming the stigma of mental illness
Cinzia Fiorentini

ICS "Fra' Ambrogio da Calepio" di Castelli Calepio

THE TRUTH BEHIND PALM OIL
Cinzia Fiorentini

ICS "Fra' Ambrogio da Calepio" di Castelli Calepio

NEW GLOBETROTTERS: Let us know our cultures
Cinzia Fiorentini

ICS "Fra' Ambrogio da Calepio" di Castelli Calepio

We get to know each other through traditions
Cinzia Gabri

Liceo Scientifico Statale "N. Copernico"

The Stories behind Hopper's Nighthawks
Cinzia Maria Concetta Manuella

ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

Coding@schools
Cinzia Maria Concetta Manuella

ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

International Scratch Challenge
Cinzia Masia

I.I.S. "N. Pellegrini"

Retail Trade Across Europe
Cinzia Patella

ITE LL "Gadda-Rosselli"

Women Who Made a Difference
Cinzia Porqueddu

ICS "Alfonso Casati" di Muggiò

MAGICAL CHRISTMAS
Cinzia Zucchi

ICS BORGOMANERO 1

BLEU, BLANC, ROUGE ET VERT: L'AMICIZIA VA IN SCENA
Cira Serio

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

THINK
Cira Serio

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

Be Digital!
Cira Serio

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

eTwinneRobot
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITES "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

¡No me dig@s!
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITES "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

De ismo a ismo... y nunca serás el mismo
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITES "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITES "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Arquitectura, Pintura, Escultura del Renacimiento en tu ciudad/ Renaissance Architecture, Painting and Sculpture in your city
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITES "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

EN BUSCA DEL PATRITESORO
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITES "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Un señor Melon ( La vida de un producto)
Claudia Corrado

Direzione Didattica 1° Circolo "Lorenzo Milani" - Policoro

Fairy Tale Retellings
Claudia Corrado

Direzione Didattica 1° Circolo "Lorenzo Milani" - Policoro

Different, but the same
Claudia D'Angeli

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

Giovani Sportivi Europei
Claudia D'Angeli

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

El deporte para que seas y te comportes
Claudia Fontana

Liceo Scientifico Statale "Aristotele"

GSkype Me Your Story
Claudia Massaregli

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

World Smile Day - Friday 6th October
Claudia Massaregli

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

EMOTIONS
Claudia Massaregli

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

Europe greets Europe
Claudia Massaregli

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

FEEL THE MUSIC
Claudia Natale

ICS M.K.Gandhi

MAGICAL CHRISTMAS
Concetta Esposito

Liceo Scientifico Statale "Giancarlo Siani"

Ancient delights
Concetta Fuschi

ICS 3 di Chieti

QRioCity - Smart Cities Out Loud
Concetta Tuccillo

ICS "Marta Russo" di Roma

4 Países para 1 Revista
Crescenza Iaffaldano

ICS "G. Falcone" di Adelfia

VISIT MY TOWN
Cristiana Pivetta

ICS "Don Milani" di Carbonia

Riscoprire le proprie radici storiche per capire meglio il presente
Cristina Barzaghi

IC "J.& R. Kennedy" di Inzago

Lightening moments
Cristina Corgnati

ICS "Don Ferraris" di Cigliano

Building a Community without Prejudice, Discrimination and Stereotypes
Cristina Fantoni

ICS di San Giovanni in Persiceto - Plesso Secondaria di I Grado

Me voilà! Et toi...c'est qui?
Cristina Vigneri

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "R. Franchetti"

Autumn basket
DANIELA TROIA

DDS Circ. 1 "G. Marconi"

Coding@schools
Daniela Aliverti

IIS Gallarate

1, 2, 3 , Democracy!
Daniela Bartolomei

ICS 3 di Anzio

A new friend in our doorsteps- the refugee
Daniela Millini

ICS "A. Roncalli" di Quarto d'Altino

MIRRORS: Making Integration a Reflective Responsible Opportunity for a Rightful Society
Daniela Praino

ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

International Scratch Challenge#2
Daniela Praino

ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

Explore Scratch
Daniela Praino

ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

Be Digital!
Daniela Praino

ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

Coding@schools
Daniela Scaglioni

IISS "G. D. Romagnosi" - Sede ITC "G. D. Romagnosi"

European bridges between Italy and Spain
Diana De Cesaris

ICS "Don Giussani-Monticelli" di Ascoli Piceno

Healthy food is in fashion
Diana Gascón Gonzalo

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

El deporte para que seas y te comportes
Diana Rossato

ICS "F. Querini" di Venezia

Different languages, one world
Domenica Natale

ICS "1°CD Via Veneto-S.M. Giovanni XXIII" di Adelfia

Coding in art... because pixel is beautifull
Domenico Marino

IIS "Ten. Col. G. Familiari"

Giocasma: in our schools it's already tomorrow
Domenico Marino

IIS "Ten. Col. G. Familiari"

In giro per i confini europei
Domenico Narducci

ICS 1 di Colleferro

Portrait of an artist
Donatella Vettori

IPSIAS "Di Marzio - Michetti"

The change starts now.
ELISABETTA IANNASCOLI

ICS 9 di Pescara

The most beautiful Christmas picture with short English wishes - International Art con test 2017
Edelizia Bellatalla

ICS "T.L. Caro-C.D. 85° Berlingieri"

CHRISTMAS AND NEW YEAR TOGETHER
Elena Bellani

ICS di Sanguinetto

I Like Coding
Elena Givanni

Liceo Statale "G. Fracastoro"

La historia en el arte
Elena Pezzi

Liceo Statale Linguistico e delle Scienze Umane "L. Bassi"

De ismo a ismo... y nunca serás el mismo
Elena Pezzi

Liceo Statale Linguistico e delle Scienze Umane "L. Bassi"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Elena Volpicella

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Padre Pio"

Tales from Europe - a book of short stories
Elisabetta Costa

ICS di Arenzano

My Earth is My Home
Elisabetta Scaglioni

Direzione Didattica Statale di Vignola

ADE - AED: All Differently Equal - All Equally Different
Elisabetta Scaglioni

Direzione Didattica Statale di Vignola

Being a parent today...is not a secret anymore?
Emanuela Boffa Ballaran

ICS di Andorno Micca

The Ugly LegoDuckling #eTwinclusion
Emanuela Toccaceli

ICS "L. Luciani"

VIRTUAL TOUR GUIDES
Emilia Malinconico

Scuola Sec. di I Grado "Stabiae-Salvati"

Discover Our Cultural Heritage
Emiliana Rufo

ICS "Parco di Veio" di Roma

SURPRISING ENGLISH
Emma Giurlani

Liceo Scientifico Statale "Manfredo Fanti"

LET’S LEARN THINKING TOGETHER
Emma Giurlani

Liceo Scientifico Statale "Manfredo Fanti"

Can you help me? ti disegno deine Stadt
Emmanuela Del Giudice

ICS "Don Ferraris" di Cigliano

Building a Community without Prejudice, Discrimination and Stereotypes
Enrica Ferrazzini

Galilei

My International Garden- the travelling seed
Enrica Maragliano

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "C. Colombo"

Escape from Math
Enrica Maragliano

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "C. Colombo"

Numb3rs
Enrica Maragliano

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "C. Colombo"

Physical Awareness 17
Enrica Steffenini

ICS di Codogno

Together we can make a difference
Enrica Zanoli

IISS "G.Da Vigo-Nicoloso da Recco"

On the air
Enza Parenti

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "A. Guardi"

Rocking around Europe
Erica D'Antuono

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

MESSAGES DE PAQUES
Erika Loggia

ICS "Don Ferraris" di Cigliano

Building a Community without Prejudice, Discrimination and Stereotypes
Ermelinda Tornisiello

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

My town is a creative and inclusive place
Ermelinda Tornisiello

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

Easter Cards Exchange 2018 Web 2.0
Ermelinda Tornisiello

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

CHRISTMAS AND NEW YEAR TOGETHER
Ester Degennaro

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Michelangelo" di Bari

SURPRISING ENGLISH
Ester Gasparro

Istituto Omnicomprensivo di Torre Orsaia

P.E.A.C.E. PeacefulEmpatheticAffectionateConsciousEtwinners
Evmorfia Kalovidouri

ICS 2 "Arnolfo di Cambio" di Colle di Val d'Elsa

The Odyssey of words 2
FEDERICA MONTAGNOLI

ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G. FANCIULLI ARRONE

Traditions in our countries - let's find out.
Faustina Renna

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Un potager et une cuisine à partager pour effacer la distance et la différence!
Federica Pellati

ICS "Pacinotti" di San Cesario s. Panaro

Cuéntame un cuento en español
Federica Tagliafichi

ICS M.K.Gandhi

WHAT ARE SOME TRADITIONAL DISHES OF YOUR COUNTRY?
Federica Tagliafichi

ICS M.K.Gandhi

Our Cultural Heritage
Ferdinando Moretti Foggia

ICS "G. Segantini" di Asso

Powers of ten project
Filomena Donato

ICS "Don Bosco" di Francavilla in Sinni

My hands, your hands
Filomena Lanzetta

I CDS "G. Marconi" di Afragola

We are the children
Fiorella Marino

ICS "V. Veneto" di Lentini

Listen to the European music.
Flora Ciferri

1° ICS di Pontecorvo

EmotionArts
Floreana Maggio

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "R. Franchetti"

Autumn basket
Fortunata Festa

I.C. Via Pasquale Stabilini

Let’s weave a Story
Franca Clelia Simone

ICS "G. Falcone" di Adelfia

VISIT MY TOWN
Franca Sormani

Liceo Statale Scientifico e Classico "Majorana"

e-HAND - Effects of Human Activities on Natural Disasters
Francesca Balatti

IP "C. Caurga"

FILM STUDIO ISLAND (F.S.I.)
Francesca Barile

IIS "C. Mennella"

THE GLAMOUR OF THE DANCE
Francesca Borrelli

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

THINK
Francesca Borrelli

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

eTwinneRobot
Francesca Borrelli

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

Be Digital!
Francesca Falconi

Liceo Classico Statale "T. Mamiani"

Treasuring Europe
Francesca Iannucci

ICS "Ilaria Alpi"

Greetings from Europe! - Postcard Exchange celebrating 2018 European Year of Cultural Heritage
Francesca Minaudo

ICS "G. Pagoto" di Erice

»CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE« (by traditional mail)
Francesca Muci

ICS Polo 2 di Nardò

Master Coding
Francesca Muci

ICS Polo 2 di Nardò

Let’s learn English together!
Francesca Muci

ICS Polo 2 di Nardò

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Francesca Muci

ICS Polo 2 di Nardò

From drawing to programming
Francesca Muci

ICS Polo 2 di Nardò

Coding in art... because pixel is beautifull
Francesca Muci

ICS Polo 2 di Nardò

International Scratch Challenge#2
Francesca Muci

ICS Polo 2 di Nardò

Coding@schools
Francesca Muci

ICS Polo 2 di Nardò

Europe greets Europe
Francesca Neiviller

ITS "Vittorio Veneto - Salvemini"

Let's Be Lanterns
Francesca Neiviller

ITS "Vittorio Veneto - Salvemini"

Waves of tolerance
Francesca Oliviero

Liceo Torricelli - Ballardini

CAL Crazy About Labs
Francesca Panzica

ICS Lastra a Signa

Past Generations, New Innovations.
Francesca Romana Antonini

ICS 3 “A.Vivenza-Giovanni XIII”

LET’S LEARN THINKING TOGETHER
Francesca Rota

ICS "E. De Amicis" di Clusone

VISIT MY TOWN
Francesca Sammartino

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "G. Galilei"

Somos lo que comemos
Francesco Paolo Desario

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Un potager et une cuisine à partager pour effacer la distance et la différence!
GIOVANNA ZITO

ICS "Largo Dini Buzzati" di Roma

We Are European Penpals
Gabriele Vidano

ICS "Don Ferraris" di Cigliano

Building a Community without Prejudice, Discrimination and Stereotypes
Gabriella Livio

ICS di Olgiate Comasco

EDUCATION WITH LEGO
Gabriella Pastore

Liceo Statale "Niccolò Machiavelli"

Young European Journalists United
Gabriella Pecora

Liceo Statale "Publio Virgilio Marone"

(De)constructing Gender Through Advertising
Gabriella Ronci

ICS "G. Garibaldi" di Genazzano

Fun and Games Math 2
Geisy Lilian Silva Sepúlveda

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "F. Petrarca"

MI VIAJE, NUESTRO VIAJE
Gemma Patscot

IISS "G. Cesare"

Somos booktubers
Gianluca Marano

ICS "Luca Tozzi" di Frignano

Coding in art... because pixel is beautifull
Gianna Ruiu

ICS di Vado Ligure

Happy Winter
Gina Antonietta Mango

ICS "Don Bosco" di Francavilla in Sinni

My hands, your hands
Gina Tullo

ICS "Alighieri" di Ripalimosani

My world + your world = Our world!
Gina Tullo

ICS "Alighieri" di Ripalimosani

HAPPY DAYS WITH FRIENDS AND PARENTS!
Gioachino Colombrita

Liceo Ginnasio Statale "V. Monti"

World we want
Gioachino Colombrita

Liceo Ginnasio Statale "V. Monti"

Giocasma: in our schools it's already tomorrow
Giorgio Canellini

Liceo Statale Linguistico e delle Scienze Umane "L. Bassi"

Laboratorios de humanidad - E+ KA219
Giovanna Ciaccia

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Padre Pio"

Tales from Europe - a book of short stories
Giovanna Gorziglia

ICS Pra' di Genova

Europe's got talent
Giovanna Gregorio

ICS Su Planu

EDUDIGIPARK
Giovanna Niedda

ICS 1 di Ozieri

Le carrousel des images
Giovanna Piras

ICS di Ghilarza

Monumental Europe
Giovanna Succio

ICS "Don Ferraris" di Cigliano

Building a Community without Prejudice, Discrimination and Stereotypes
Giovanna Zito

IISS "E. Majorana"

Mystery, fun, math stories!!!
Giovanni De Cumis

ICS "Margherita di Navarra" di Pioppo di Monreale

We want to volunteer to make the world a better place
Giovanni Lottino

ICS "Abate F. Galiani"

QRioCity - Smart Cities Out Loud
Girolama Zegarelli

Liceo Scientifico Statale "Giancarlo Siani"

Ancient delights
Giulia Conti

ICS M.K.Gandhi

WHAT ARE SOME TRADITIONAL DISHES OF YOUR COUNTRY?
Giulia Delle Coste

ICS "Bonvesin de la Riva" di Legnano

Food of the World- Typical Food
Giulia Gatticchi

Istituto Comprensivo "Solidati Tiburzi"

Culture Young Detectives
Giulia Scafuto

ICS "Porto Garibaldi" di Comacchio

Traditional clapping games as a cultural bridge
Giulia Scafuto

ICS "Porto Garibaldi" di Comacchio

Peace Island
Giulia sciucca

I. C. LEVI

The most beautiful Christmas picture with short English wishes - International Art con test 2017
Giuliana Lain

ITCG "Corinaldesi"

EMOCIONarte: Explorando emociones al compás de diferentes manifestaciones artísticas.
Giuseppina Caviglia

ICS Pra' di Genova

From drawing to programming
Giuseppina Caviglia

ICS Pra' di Genova

FEEL THE MUSIC
Giuseppina Lucia Amorosi

ICS "Don Bosco" di Francavilla in Sinni

My hands, your hands
Giuseppina Mitrano

ICS "Rocco-Cav.Cinquegrana" di Sant'Arpino

“A LONG LONG TIME AGO…”
Giusi Gualtieri

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Galilei"

The Golden-Fleece: From Athens to Brussels.Our cultural heritage
Grazia Del Tito

ITCG "Enrico Fermi"

The project: Monuments to Animals in My Town
Grazia Del Tito

ITCG "Enrico Fermi"

Culture Street 2
Grazia Maria Petrilli

1° ICS di Pontecorvo

EmotionArts
Grazia Pietropaolo

IISS "Evangelista Torricelli"

UNESCO Heritage Connects Europe
Graziella Filippone

2° ICS "O.M. Corbino" di Augusta

In the heart of my city
Graziella Filippone

2° ICS "O.M. Corbino" di Augusta

Lab to make a model
Graziella Turatti

IPSAA BELLINI

Gastronomy: Cultural Heritage
Greta Sopo Santini

Liceo Statale "Niccolò Machiavelli"

De ismo a ismo... y nunca serás el mismo
ISABELLE VALCHER

Liceo Statale "E. Medi"

ET SI ON PARLAIT D'ECOLOGIE ?
Ignazia Melosu

ITCG "G. Zappa" Isili

Forgotten professions
Ilaria Petringa

ICS "Fontanile Anagnino" di Roma

Mascots on their Travels!
Iole Curro'

IIS "G.B. Impallomeni"

Getting around town and beyond
Irene Confalone

ICS "Giovanni Falcone" di San Giovanni La Punta

I don't know you...You don't know me
Irene Confalone

ICS "Giovanni Falcone" di San Giovanni La Punta

Creative museum visit
Irma Eandi

ICS di Santena

A “virtual tour” in Europe - Being European citizens
Isabella Coppi

ICS "Resta-De Donato Giannini

Singing Christmas around Europe
Isabella Faro

ICS "Centro Storico" di Genova

WEAR, TASTE, MAKE, DANCE, ADMIRE, OUR WONDERFUL HERITAGE.
Isabella Zeli

Liceo Statale delle Scienze Umane "S. Anguissola"

TransMission for the Global Goals
Ivana Marino

ICS "A. Manzoni" di Montelepre

MAGICAL CHRISTMAS
Jessica Bruini

ICS 10 di Modena

Create a magazine
Jessica Bruini

ICS 10 di Modena

Words - The Art Of Cre@ting Memories
Katya Spiga

ICS di Villaputzu e San Vito

Graines de partage
Ketty corrado

ICS M.K.Gandhi

FROM COW TO ... .. CHEESE: PRACTICAL WORKSHOP TO KNOW THE SURROUNDING REALITY LEARN TO EAT HEALTHY.
Lara Silvetti

scuola primaria

SPACE TRAVELERS
Laura Anselmi

ICS "San Giorgio" di Catania

Movie Me!
Laura Bianchini

ICS 3 “A.Vivenza-Giovanni XIII”

LET’S LEARN THINKING TOGETHER
Laura Francesca Resmini

IISS "Gaetano Cantoni"

This Is My Story
Laura Francesca Resmini

IISS "Gaetano Cantoni"

For a better tomorrow
Laura Gentili

ISIS "F. Gonzaga"

Dipingi una classe
Laura Guercio

Liceo Artistico Statale "E. Catalano"

Language Lab
Laura Libertucci

ICS "G. Barone" di Baranello

All different, all the same
Laura Lorusso

ITIS "G. Marconi"

Far in space, close in e-twinning
Laura Maria Autelitano

IISS "C. Balbo"

In giro per i confini europei
Laura Ridolfi

ITT "Allievi-Sangallo"

The World we W@nt
Laura Ruggiero

ICS di Figline Valdarno

Keep an eye on your life style
Laura Ruggiero

ICS di Figline Valdarno

E-fun
Laura Sanna

ICS "Padre Pio" di Sacrofano

La force de la musique francophone
Laura Sisca

ITCS "Luigi Palma"

Top Ten disappearing treasures of Europe
Laura Sisca

ITCS "Luigi Palma"

I'm different I'm successful
Lesley Fearn

Istituto Omnicomprensivo di Guglionesi

Be the Change,Take the Challenge
Letizia Bonaria Maxia

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "R. Franchetti"

Autumn basket
Lia Molini

ICS "Zippilli-Noè Lucidi" di Teramo

European Towns In Code
Licia Arcidiacono

ICS "A. Gabelli" di Misterbianco

The Earth and Natural Features - Learning from Italy and Northern Ireland
Lida Balloni

IIS "C. E. Gadda"

Say Hello And Smile - finding your identity through storytelling
Lilia De León

Liceo Statale "E. Medi"

De película
Liliana Pilon

IPSEO "A. Moro"

Future of Our Health
Lisa Somma

IISS "Vittorio Emanuele II"

Be the Change,Take the Challenge
Lisa Somma

IISS "Vittorio Emanuele II"

eTwVH (May the eTwinning Virtual Heritage be with you!)
Loredana Attanasio

ICS "E. De Filippo" di San Giorgio a Cremano

LET'S PLAY CODING WITH THE LITTLE MERMAID
Loredana Conte

Liceo Statale "F. Cecioni"

Les ambassadeurs de l’UNESCO : Mon patrimoine, mon identité !
Loredana Greco

Scuola Secondaria di I Grado "Materdona - Moro"

Knowing each other by writing letters.
Loredana Ugolini

ISISS “L. Einaudi-R. Molari”

Venite a prendere un caffè da noi! Venez prendre un café chez nous!
Loredana Ursini

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

THINK
Loredana Ursini

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

Be Digital!
Loredana Ursini

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

eTwinneRobot
Lorena Cavicchi

IIS "Andrea Gritti"

EUROPE 2099. A VISION OF THE FUTURE
Lorena Gullà

IIS "E. Ferrari"

Teaching Shakepeare's Hamlet #eTwinclusion
Lorenzo Bordonaro

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Dante Alighieri" di Catania

Happy GaP at School – Games and Playing at School
Luca Mancinelli Degli Esposti

ITT "Allievi-Sangallo"

The World we W@nt
Lucia Damato

15° ICS "P. Orsi" di Siracusa

The haunted house
Lucia Damato

15° ICS "P. Orsi" di Siracusa

X ray - Blu ray (from Marie Curie to Mariah Carey)
Lucia Fontebasso

ICS di Bucchianico

Les animaux dans la ville
Lucia Leggieri

Liceo Statale Linguistico e delle Scienze Umane "L. Bassi"

Un puente entre Calvi y Bolonia 2016-2017
Lucia Letizia

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

Coding in art... because pixel is beautifull
Lucia Letizia

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

Coding@schools
Lucia Marotta

IPS "V. Telese"

Our class travels! ¡Nuestra clase viaja!
Lucia Serra

ICS di Porto Garibaldi

Traditional clapping games as a cultural bridge
Lucia Serra

ICS di Porto Garibaldi

Peace Island
Lucia Tiziana Colore

ITET "Rapisardi-Da Vinci"

Everyone Matters: 5Goals4Inclusion
Lucia Zichella

ICS "Da Feltre-Zingarelli" di Foggia

From Diversity to Solidarity
Luciana Dell'Antonio

ICS "M. Buonarroti" di Rubano

Eat ... What?
Luciana Marcon

ICS "Lucia Schiavinato" di San Donà di Piave

InASA-International Art Storytelling Academy
Lucietta Spataro

IISS "P. Calleri"

I identify me virtually
Lucrezia Di Molfetta

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "R. Monterisi" di Bisceglie

We have a lot to share
Luigi Alterani

ISISS "O. Conti"

European Friends 2016-2017
Luigi Alterani

ISISS "O. Conti"

Future of Our Health
Luisa Bramante

ICS 1 di Modena

Our Cultural Heritage
Luisa Bramante

ICS 1 di Modena

Traditional games : a bridge of generations ,cultures and a vehicle for outdoor learning
Luisa Bramante

ICS 1 di Modena

Animals
Luisa Cento

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

Sustainable Food
Luisa Cento

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

Reuse, Reduce, Recycle!
Luisa Infante

ICS "F. Jovine" di Campobasso

Master Coding
Luisa Infante

ICS "F. Jovine" di Campobasso

Coding@schools
Luisa Infante

ICS "F. Jovine" di Campobasso

EMOTIONS
Luisa Lenta

ICS di Codogno

Proud to be me
Luisa Lenta

ICS di Codogno

Together we can make a difference
Luisella Mori

ITSCG "E. Fermi"

ERASMUS + Project : 4CsF : Foresee the Future
Luisella Zangrandi

ICS M.K.Gandhi

WHAT ARE SOME TRADITIONAL DISHES OF YOUR COUNTRY?
Luna Marinella Di Iorio

ICS "Alfonso Casati" di Muggiò

MAGICAL CHRISTMAS
Malvina Di Gianvito

ICS "Savini-San Giuseppe-San Giorgio" di Teramo

Look-Cook-Book
Manuela Casasoli

ICS 14 di Perugia

Reading Maths and Science
Manuela Ulivieri

ICS di Cogorno

Teddy the International Gardener
Marcella Corradini

Direzione Didattica Statale di Todi

The Earth is active, me too ! Let us protect it and protect ourselves !
Marcella Tarigetto

ICS "A. Moro" di Marcianise

Postcards from Europe- Let's create a living map
Marcella Tarigetto

ICS "A. Moro" di Marcianise

Let's celebrate European values
Marcella Tarigetto

ICS "A. Moro" di Marcianise

My country in a lapbook
Marcello Mengucci

Liceo Statale "E. Medi"

Chasing the hidden city
Marco Mirti

ICS 2

We are all children of ancient Greece and Rome
Maria Anna Rugna

ICS "V. Tieri" di Corigliano Calabro

Made in Med+
Maria Aloia

IISS "L. Da Vinci"

Who am I and who are you- Learning about their fellow European citizens
Maria Anelli

Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico "Federico II d Svevia"

Europäisches Cluedo-Spiel
Maria Angela Lonuzzo

ICS "Resta-De Donato Giannini

Singing Christmas around Europe
Maria Angela Zanetti

ICS di Porto Garibaldi

Peace Island
Maria Angela Zanetti

ICS di Porto Garibaldi

Traditional clapping games as a cultural bridge
Maria Antonietta Liucci

IIS "Carafa-Giustiniani"

My city legends... created by you.
Maria Anversa Grasso

IISS "Medi"

Holidays and festivities in Europe and beyond
Maria Assunta Giura

ICS "F. De Pisis" di Brugherio

LET'S PLANT SAPLINGS BEFORE IT'S TOO LATE!
Maria Bellini

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Giovanni Bovio"

Les ambassadeurs de l’UNESCO : Mon patrimoine, mon identité !
Maria Bellusci

ICS di Lomazzo

Somos booktubers
Maria Benincasa

ICS "M. Preti" di Catanzaro

The rights of children
Maria Benincasa

ICS "M. Preti" di Catanzaro

Coding in art... because pixel is beautifull
Maria Carotenuto

ICS "Centro" di Carpi

Can you help me? ti disegno deine Stadt
Maria Catena Amico

ICS "M.L. King" di Caltanissetta

eTwinning TheaTre
Maria Cecilia Volpi

ISIS "Vittoria Colonna"

European Day of Languages
Maria Cecilia Volpi

ISIS "Vittoria Colonna"

Compartir para aprender
Maria Ciarlariello

ICS "Alighieri" di Ripalimosani

RECYCLE AND ART
Maria Concetta Colombo

CDS 1 di Termoli

VISIT MY TOWN
Maria Concetta Marinelli

ICS "Alighieri" di Ripalimosani

My world + your world = Our world!
Maria Concetta Marinelli

ICS "Alighieri" di Ripalimosani

HAPPY DAYS WITH FRIENDS AND PARENTS!
Maria Cristina Petronilli

Istituto Comprensivo di Arcevia

FROM COW TO ... .. CHEESE: PRACTICAL WORKSHOP TO KNOW THE SURROUNDING REALITY LEARN TO EAT HEALTHY.
Maria Elena Di Giorgio

ISIS "G. Curcio"

Let's mind our own business
Maria Elena Tozzi

ICS "Diomede" di Celenza Valfortore

I learn to code without a computer / Bilgisayarsız kodlamayı öğreniyorum
Maria Elisa Meschisi

ICS "Sperone-Pertini" di Palermo

Happily & Healthily Ever After
Maria Emilia Ferrando

ICS Voltri 2 di Genova

»CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE« (by traditional mail)
Maria Eugenia Avato

ICS "Erodoto" di Corigliano Calabro

Había una vez...
Maria Filippa La Porta

IISS "A. Volta"

SPACE TRAVELERS
Maria Filippa La Porta

IISS "A. Volta"

Lights on Cultural Heritage
Maria Filippa La Porta

IISS "A. Volta"

Let's Be Lanterns
Maria Franciosa

69° CDS di Napoli

FEEL THE MUSIC
Maria Franciosa

69° CDS di Napoli

World Smile Day - Friday 6th October
Maria Franciosa

69° CDS di Napoli

EMOTIONS
Maria Gabriella Pappalardo

2°CDS di Poggiomarino

International Kindergarden Project Polek and Pola discover kindergartens all over the world
Maria Giuseppa Sallemi

1° CDS di Comiso

Lab to make a model
Maria Grazia Rinaldi

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Padre Pio"

IL BEL PAESE VISTO DALL'EUROPA
Maria Grazia Storcè

Liceo Scientifico Statale "P. Ruffini"

Future of Our Health
Maria Grazia Valenti

ICS "Maredolce" di Palermo

Little STEMists
Maria Grazia Valenti

ICS "Maredolce" di Palermo

ARS Antiquité, Recherche, Sauvegarde
Maria Jesus Prado Fernandez

IISS "Erasmo da Rotterdam"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Maria Laura Campanotta

1° CDS di Comiso

Lab to make a model
Maria Lorenza Campanella

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Berto"

European castles- step back into History
Maria Luisa Protasoni

ICS Valli e Carasco

Welcome Into My Dream World
Maria Luisa Tonali

ICS "G. Garibaldi" di Chiavenna

Gaming Scientists
Maria Luisa Tonin

ITTS "Vito Volterra"

Flash Fiction Challenge
Maria Maddalena Bossone

ICS 2 "V. Russo" di Palma Campania

Dream on - amène tes rêves à l’école
Maria Parisi

ICS "G. Calò" di Ginosa

Explore the world with Buzz
Maria Pilosu

ICS "E. Cortis" Quartucciu

ARTIST THROUGH HISTORY
Maria Ripa

IIS "Mattei-Fortunato"

We are Europeans Challenge
Maria Rita Pepe

IISS "G. Peano - C. Rosa"

Be the Change,Take the Challenge
Maria Rosaria Fasanelli

Liceo Statale "Niccolò Machiavelli"

Young European Journalists United
Maria Rosaria Grasso

ICS di San Giorgio di Mantova

UNESCO Cultural Heritage: my sites, your sites!
Maria Rosaria Rogato

ICS 1 di Colleferro

Portrait of an artist
Maria Rosaria Rogato

ICS 1 di Colleferro

E se... noi scriviamo storie? And if ... we write stories? Et si...nous écrivions des histoires ?
Maria Rosaria Tafuro

ICS di Calimera

Vitamin Store In My Country
Maria Rosaria Tafuro

ICS di Calimera

MusicLexis: The most fun dictionary ever!
Maria Rosaria Tafuro

ICS di Calimera

Parle-moi de ta passion!
Maria Sabrina Funaro

ICS "Don Lorenzo Milani"

PRACTICE MAKES PERFECT
Maria Scarcipino Pattarello

Circolo Didattico "San Giovanni Bosco" di Biancavilla

Be Digital!
Maria Scarcipino Pattarello

Circolo Didattico "San Giovanni Bosco" di Biancavilla

RECYCLE AND ART
Maria Sorvillo

CDS I di Mondragone

My country in a lapbook
Maria Tarigetto

ICS di Macerata Campania

Let's celebrate European values
Maria Tarigetto

ICS di Macerata Campania

My country in a lapbook
Maria Tarigetto

ICS di Macerata Campania

Postcards from Europe- Let's create a living map
Maria Teresa Carrieri

Istituto Comprensivo " Ex Circolo didattico" Rionero in Vulture

International Scratch Challenge#2
Maria Teresa Carrieri

Istituto Comprensivo " Ex Circolo didattico" Rionero in Vulture

Master Coding
Maria Teresa Gallina

ISIS "Vittoria Colonna"

European Day of Languages
Maria Teresa Lauletta

ICS "D. Lentini" di Lauria

From drawing to programming
Maria Teresa Rughi

IIS "G. Mazzatinti"

Be the Change,Take the Challenge
Maria Teresa Santinato

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "Santa Dorotea" di Padova

Van Gogh & El Greco
Maria Teresa Silvoni

ICS Correzzola

Portrait of an artist
Maria Teresa Silvoni

ICS Correzzola

I fantastici libri volanti
Maria Teresa Silvoni

ICS Correzzola

E se... noi scriviamo storie? And if ... we write stories? Et si...nous écrivions des histoires ?
Maria Teresa Vadalà

ICS "Via Olcese" di Roma

Learning Traditional Dishes of Europe
Maria Tiziana Perra

Scuola Media "Nivola"

MESSAGES DE PAQUES
Maria Vincenzina Sprovieri

ICS "V. Tieri" di Corigliano Calabro

Hi STEM
Maria-Grazia Delfino

ICS di Arenzano

Listen to the European music.
Maria-Grazia Delfino

ICS di Arenzano

2018 European Heritage for small and young pupils
Maria-Grazia Delfino

ICS di Arenzano

Silent Night in Europe
Maria-Grazia Delfino

ICS di Arenzano

My Earth is My Home
Mariafiorenza Beneduce

69° CDS di Napoli

EMOTIONS
Mariagrazia Campione

ICS di Santena

A “virtual tour” in Europe - Being European citizens
Mariangela Bielli

ICS "G. Perlasca" di Bareggio

Mission 2020
Mariangela Bielli

ICS "G. Perlasca" di Bareggio

Forget me not
Mariangela Bielli

ICS "G. Perlasca" di Bareggio

Join hands@onlineclassroom
Marianicola D'Alessandro

ICS "G. Barone" di Baranello

All different, all the same
Mariapia Borghesan

ICS "Comuni della Sculdascia" di Casale di Scodosia

Eratosthenes 2017
Mariapia Borghesan

ICS "Comuni della Sculdascia" di Casale di Scodosia

X ray - Blu ray (from Marie Curie to Mariah Carey)
Mariapia Borghesan

ICS "Comuni della Sculdascia" di Casale di Scodosia

Bees(y)
Mariarosaria Attanasio

ICS Langhirano

Food of the World- Typical Food
Mariarosaria Morra

Liceo Scientifico Statale "C. Urbani"

El periódico positivo
Mariaserena Burgher

ICS "Via Commerciale" di Trieste

"Verfallen und vergessen" - lost places in Kärnten, Slowenien und Friaul
Mariella Brunazzi

IIS "P. Sraffa"

Grandma's Stories in 2080
Mariella Brunazzi

IIS "P. Sraffa"

Be the Change,Take the Challenge
Mariella Sorrentino

Liceo Statale "Vito Fazio Allmayer"

Teacher for a day
Marina Screpanti

ICS 3 di Chieti

Being a parent today...is not a secret anymore?
Marina Screpanti

ICS 3 di Chieti

Living in ancient times
Marina Screpanti

ICS 3 di Chieti

Languages 4 all
Marisa Badini

8°CDS di Piacenza

Feel the Story
Marisa Sisia

Liceo Scientifico E. Mattei Castrovillari

¡Todos contra el acoso escolar!
Marusca Destino

IISS "E. Majorana"

Mystery, fun, math stories!!!
Mary Nacca

Istituto Onnicomprensivo Statale "A. Argoli" di Tagliacozzo

LET’S LEARN THINKING TOGETHER
Marzia Digito

ICS di Grantorto

write a letter
Marzia Trumino

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

Coding@schools
Marzia Trumino

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

Master Coding
Marzia Trumino

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

Europe greets Europe
Maura Nuovo

ICS di Taggia

Is the scientist a woman or a man?
Maurizia Mainardi

Liceo "G. Cesare - M. Valgimigli"

UNESCO World Heritage
Maurizio Zammartino

ICS "Romeo - Cammisa"

Musical Notes are Golden Keys of Culture
Michela Forenza

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Un potager et une cuisine à partager pour effacer la distance et la différence!
Michela Pinna

1° CDS di Selargius

The book of Easter traditions
Michela Pinna

1° CDS di Selargius

Master Coding
Michela Pinna

1° CDS di Selargius

Singing Christmas around Europe
Michele Rapuano

IIS "A. Volta"

Space Adventures
Michele Rapuano

IIS "A. Volta"

SCIENCE IS FUN!
Milena Miotti

IISS "Obici"

Itineraries in my town
Mimma Franchino

ICS di Tricarico

Happily & Healthily Ever After
Mirella Marrazzo

ICS "Erodoto" di Corigliano Calabro

Había una vez...
Modesta Canale

ICS "Radice-Alighieri" di Catona

T4T TECHNOLOGY for TEENAGERS
Monica Gerardi

ICS "Via Volsinio" di Roma

¡Déjame Pensar!
Monica Boccoli

ICS Cremona Uno

How about some Salmon ? Dionysios Solomos #Gr_eTwinclusion
Monica Cannito

ICS "Pier Cironi" di Prato

Tous différents, tous citoyens d’Europe
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

The book of Easter traditions
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

VISIT MY TOWN
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

A FUNNY SCHOOL DAY
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

Singing Christmas around Europe
Monica Mariani

Liceo Scientifico Statale "C. D'Ascanio"

QRioCity - Smart Cities Out Loud
Monica Morana

ICS 3 "L. Radice" di Patti

Exchange your Code
Monica Rocchi

ICS di Gambettola

L'oie européenne
Myriam Perseo

istituto comprensivo "E.Cortis" Quartucciu

ARTIST THROUGH HISTORY
Nadia Massariello Tibello

ICS "Manzoni-Radice" di Lucera

Adventures around Europe
Nadia Massariello Tibello

ICS "Manzoni-Radice" di Lucera

VISIT MY TOWN
Nicoletta Cao

ICS n° 5 Quartu Sant'Elena

OUR TOWNS, OUR TREASURES
Nicoletta Farina

Istituto Omnicomprensivo di Guglionesi

Following the footsteps of the Little Prince
Nicoletta Forestiere

ICS "Polizzano" di Gangi

2C - D (COOK-CULTURE-DANCE)
Nicoletta Forestiere

ICS "Polizzano" di Gangi

E-fun
Nicoletta Montemezzo

ICS "C. Govoni" di Ferrara

Había una vez...
Norina Ciafarone

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Galilei"

Go For Science
Norma Lisa Neiman

IIS "T. Salvini"

Math, Art and Real Life with GeoGebra
Nunzia Renna

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Un potager et une cuisine à partager pour effacer la distance et la différence!
Olga Mosca

ICS "T. Anardi" di Scafati

I don't know you...You don't know me
Oliviana Satini

1° ICS di Pontecorvo

EmotionArts
Oronza Perniola

IISS "S. Pertini - L. Montini - V. Cuoco"

Teens Time
Paola Amorelli

ICS "Vito Fabiano" di Latina

MAGICAL CHRISTMAS
Paola Amorelli

ICS "Vito Fabiano" di Latina

The Mermaid of the Mediterranean-Η Γοργόνα της Μεσογείου
Paola Arduini

Scuola Statale Italiana di Madrid

Christmas Connections Through Art 2017
Paola Arduini

Scuola Statale Italiana di Madrid

I fantastici libri volanti
Paola Attanasi

IPSEO "A. Moro"

Tous différents, tous citoyens d’Europe
Paola Cerruti

ICS "Don Lorenzo Milani" di Tavarnelle Val di Pesa

ListosYa 2.0.
Paola Iannacone

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

Coding@schools
Paola Iannacone

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

The Treasure Box
Paola Liparoto

ICS "Cassarà-Guida" di Partinico

Coding@schools
Paola Liparoto

ICS "Cassarà-Guida" di Partinico

MAGICAL CHRISTMAS
Paola Masciulli

ICS "Marconi-Oliva" di Locorotondo

Innovation starts with action! STEAM
Paola Oggiano

ICS Su Planu

EDUDIGIPARK
Paola Romoli

ICS "Anna Molinaro Carelli" di Montefiascone

LET'S PLANT SAPLINGS BEFORE IT'S TOO LATE!
Paola Romoli

ICS "Anna Molinaro Carelli" di Montefiascone

SAVE THE PLANET
Paola Romoli

ICS "Anna Molinaro Carelli" di Montefiascone

Explore the world with Buzz
Paola Simone

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Padre Pio"

IL BEL PAESE VISTO DALL'EUROPA
Paola Simone

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Padre Pio"

USE YOUR MIND
Paolaeudoramaria Iorio

IISS "Einaudi-Grieco"

Let 's share our cultural and traditional diversities together !
Pasqualina Cirillo

ISISS "E. Mattei"

En français sur eTwinning
Pasqualina Pandiscia

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

Math is a game
Pasqualina Pandiscia

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

Easter Cards Exchange 2018 Web 2.0
Pasqualina Pandiscia

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

We use web 2.0 tools in class
Pasqualina Pandiscia

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

The City of Kindness
Pasqualina Pandiscia

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

CHRISTMAS AND NEW YEAR TOGETHER
Pasqualina Pandiscia

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

My town is a creative and inclusive place
Pasqualina Pandiscia

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

The human body
Patrizia Delvecchio

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Baldacchini-Manzoni" di Barletta

International Scratch Challenge#2
Patrizia Orazi

ITES "R. Valturio"

Cultures in Pictures
Patrizia Paolinelli

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

Sustainable Food
Patrizia Roma

ITTS "A. Volta"

Beyond the Borders
Patrizia Roma

ITTS "A. Volta"

Love it or hate it
Patrizia Ruffinatto

ICS Pinerolo V di Cumiana

Different but similar
Patrizia Visconti

ICS ''Socrate-Mallardo'' di Marano di Napoli

E-fun
Peter Ulf Johan Helgesson

Liceo Statale "G. Ricci Curbastro"

Let’s go for a ride! The physics of roller-coasters.
Piera Zimmardi

IIS "G.B. Impallomeni"

Getting around town and beyond
Piero Piasotti

ICS n° 3 Quartu Sant'Elena

Our Fantastic Story
Pina Onorato

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

World Smile Day - Friday 6th October
Pina Onorato

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

Silent Night in Europe
Pina Onorato

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

Easter Cards Exchange 2018 Web 2.0
Pina Onorato

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

My town is a creative and inclusive place
Pina Onorato

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

CHRISTMAS AND NEW YEAR TOGETHER
Raffaella Castellina

Istituto Comprensivo "Sant'Ignazio da Santhià"

S.T.E.M. Science Through English Meetings
Raffaella Vergombello

IIS "L. Castiglioni"

“Protejamos juntos nuestro entorno/ Together we protect our environment”
Rita Armentano

ISIS "F. De Sarlo"

People with special needs - "Do not dis-able us"
Rita Scognamiglio

DDS 2° Circolo di Gragnano

MY CULTURAL SONGS
Roberta Canova

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

Reuse, Reduce, Recycle!
Roberta Di Giuliano

ICS 2 di San Salvo

European Day of Languages - Short Project - "I've got a frog in my throat!"
Roberta Di Giuliano

ICS 2 di San Salvo

The most beautiful Christmas picture with short English wishes - International Art con test 2017
Roberta Ghetti

Liceo Statale "G. Ricci Curbastro"

Let’s go for a ride! The physics of roller-coasters.
Roberta Resmini

Liceo Statale Linguistico e delle Scienze Umane "L. Bassi"

Laboratorios de humanidad - E+ KA219
Roberta Signorino

ICS "Malaspina-Staffetti" di Massa

HERstory: remarkable women in our countries' local and national history.
Roberto Marcolin

IIS "C. E. Gadda"

Say Hello And Smile - finding your identity through storytelling
Rosa Calvino

ISIS "V. Corrado"

Welcome to our feasts world/ Bienvenue dans notre monde de fêtes
Rosa Calvino

ISIS "V. Corrado"

Be the Change,Take the Challenge
Rosa Elena Rosatone

Liceo Scientifico E. Mattei Castrovillari

¡Todos contra el acoso escolar!
Rosa Giuliano

ICS "Ardito-Don Bosco" di Lamezia Terme

Secret Agent 007
Rosa Giuliano

ICS "Ardito-Don Bosco" di Lamezia Terme

The importance of the Traditional games as a factor of cultural integration.
Rosa Marincola

IISS IPSIA "Marconi"- Lic Sc ITE "Guarasci"

World we want
Rosa Marincola

IISS IPSIA "Marconi"- Lic Sc ITE "Guarasci"

Explore Scratch
Rosa Merolla

Scuola Sec. di I Grado "Stabiae-Salvati"

Discover Our Cultural Heritage
Rosalba Bruno

ICS "Pestalozzi-Cavour" di Palermo

Et ça c’est comment chez toi ?
Rosalba Esposito

IISS "P. Calleri"

Gastronomy: Cultural Heritage
Rosalba Maria Confalone

ICS "Padre Gabriele Maria Allegra" di Valverde

I don't know you...You don't know me
Rosalba Posca

IIS "E. Ferrari"

Textile fibres: chemistry, tradition and fashion
Rosalba Posca

IIS "E. Ferrari"

“One story, two perspectives “, by Chemistry&Art 2
Rosalinda Marinelli

ITCS "Luigi Palma"

Top Ten disappearing treasures of Europe
Rosalinda Marinelli

ITCS "Luigi Palma"

I'm different I'm successful
Rosangela Mapelli

IISS "Giuseppe Parini"

Nobel Prize Laureates from the etwinning partner countries
Rosanna Gaudio

IISS "I. Alpi-E. Montale"

Here we are...-@Teen Generation
Rosanna Gaudio

IISS "I. Alpi-E. Montale"

Eye and You
Rosanna Iannacone

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

My Earth is My Home
Rosanna Torsello

IISS "E. Fermi"

In Sight In Mind
Rosaria Linda Chianetta

ICS "K. Woytyla" di Santa Flavia

Tales from Europe - a book of short stories
Rosella Baldelli

Liceo Classico Statale "Sesto Properzio"

Denke global!
Rossana Maglia

Liceo Statale delle Scienze Umane "S. Anguissola"

ONCE UPON EUROPE... Photo Storytelling
Rossana Maglia

Liceo Statale delle Scienze Umane "S. Anguissola"

How about some Salmon ? Dionysios Solomos #Gr_eTwinclusion
Rossana Garavelli

Liceo Scientifico Statale "Aselli"

TransMission for the Global Goals
Rossana Liliana Venditti

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "C. Colombo"

Numb3rs
Rossella Lanotte

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Baldacchini-Manzoni" di Barletta

International Scratch Challenge#2
Rossella Tonelli

IIS "Pantini-Pudente"

L'Europe en jouant
SALVATRICE SCHEMBARI

1° CDS di Comiso

Lab to make a model
Sabine Mildner

Liceo Statale "F. Cecioni"

Almanya Fanfiction - Willkommen in Deutschland
Sabrina Iacoponi

ICS di Certaldo

Music is in the air
Sabrina Masnata

ICS di Bolzaneto

A bridge across Europe
Sandra Reami

ICS 3 di Modena

Colour your school Green!
Saveria Nicoletti

ICS 1 "Zumbini" di Cosenza

My town is a creative and inclusive place
Serena Antonacci

ICS "G. Falcone" di Adelfia

VISIT MY TOWN
Serena Ruscito

1° ICS di Pontecorvo

EmotionArts
Sergio Villacaro

Istituto Comprensivo Statale "Gianni Rodari" di Roma

Epístolas 2.0
Silvana Rampone

ICS Pinerolo V di Cumiana

Different but similar
Silvana Rampone

ICS Pinerolo V di Cumiana

CREATORS
Silvana Russo

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "R. Franchetti"

Autumn basket
Silvia Ciuchi

ICS 15 di Perugia

TRAVELLING COOKBOOK
Silvia Garbini

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "A. Guardi"

Rocking around Europe
Silvia Pirini Casadei

Liceo Linguistico Statale "I. Alpi"

The science of Interstellar: learning the modern science with a movie
Silvia Pirini Casadei

Liceo Linguistico Statale "I. Alpi"

Let´s get our hands on Physics
Silvia Pirini Casadei

Liceo Linguistico Statale "I. Alpi"

MARS, here we come ...
Simona Faedi

ISISS “L. Einaudi-R. Molari”

Venite a prendere un caffè da noi! Venez prendre un café chez nous!
Simona Natalini

Liceo Classico e Scientifico "Democrito"

Teaching Shakepeare's Hamlet #eTwinclusion
Simona Strabbioli

ICS "Largo San Pio V" di Roma

REACH - REINTERPRETING, EMPOWERING and ACCEPTING our CULTURAL HERITAGE
Simona Tacconi

Scuola dell'Infanzia Santa Maria a Coverciano

Graines de partage
Simonetta Anelli

ICS Cremona Uno

How about some Salmon ? Dionysios Solomos #Gr_eTwinclusion
Sonia Bolognesi

ICS 5 "Dante Alighieri" di Ferrara

Spring in Europe
Sonia Sartori

Istituto Comprensivo Folgaria-Lavarone-Luserna

BRIDGES BETWEEN BORDERS
Sophia Danesino

ITIS "Ettore Majorana"

Coding Lol
Stefania Altieri

ICS Valle del Conca

Coding@schools
Stefania Altieri

ICS Valle del Conca

World Smile Day - Friday 6th October
Stefania Altieri

ICS Valle del Conca

MAGICAL CHRISTMAS
Stefania Altieri

ICS Valle del Conca

Explore Scratch
Stefania Ivaldi

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "C. Colombo"

Physical Awareness 17
Stefania Mastrapasqua

ICS "Garibaldi - Leone"

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Stefania Murru

ITCGS "A. Deffenu"

Language diversity brings us together
Stefania Murru

ITCGS "A. Deffenu"

Stories to be Told
Stefania Pieri

ICS "T. Valenti" di Trevi

Come and play!
Stefania Pieri

ICS "T. Valenti" di Trevi

Me , the A.I
Stefania Poggio

ICS "Como-Lora-Lipomo" di Como

WHEN ART MEETS VIRTUAL REALITY
Stefania Rigo

ICS "G. Toniolo" di Pieve di Soligo

Europe greets Europe
Stefania Rigo

ICS "G. Toniolo" di Pieve di Soligo

Let’s learn English together!
Susanna Piron

X IC "Stefanini" di Padova

VUOI VISITARE LA MIA CITTÀ ? Je suis ton GUIDE!
Tamara D'Abruzzo

ICS "G. Barone" di Baranello

Share your language
Tarja Leena Laintila

ICS "Card. O. Giorgi" di Valmontone

My country in a lapbook
Teresa Angeloro

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Padre Pio"

Tales from Europe - a book of short stories
Teresa Maria De Vito

ICS "G. Mariti" di Fauglia

We are different, we are the same!
Teresa Talarico

I.C. Via Carotenuto 30

My story behind the picture
Teresa Todaro

ICS "G. Falcone" di Adelfia

VISIT MY TOWN
Tiziana Riccio

ICS 3 "Don Peppe Diana" di Portici

Look-Cook-Book
Tiziana Scarnata

8° CDS "San Pio X" di Foggia

Little vets without borders
Tiziana Visentin

ITSC "Jacopo Nizzola"

Mi vida y yo
Valeria Mameli

ICS n° 2 Quartu Sant'Elena

Digiventurer Teens
Valeria Spina

ICS di Riva Ligure e San Lorenzo al Mare

Coding is fun!
Valeria Taddei

ITT "E. Molinari"

WATER IS LIFE
Veronica Keohane

Liceo Statale "E. Medi"

Europe, land of migrations
Vincenza Armiento

Liceo "A.G. Roncalli"

EmoClass
Vincenza Armiento

Liceo "A.G. Roncalli"

In A Far Away Land
Vincenza Cozzucoli

ICS di Riva Ligure e San Lorenzo al Mare

I fantastici libri volanti
Vincenza Dell'Erba

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Diamo la parola ai giovani
Vincenza Dell'Erba

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Un potager et une cuisine à partager pour effacer la distance et la différence!
Vincenza Giamporcaro

ITES "Don Luigi Sturzo"

Pratiques innovantes en classe de langue
Vincenzina Pace

ICS "G. Galilei" di San Giovanni Teatino

QRioCity - Smart Cities Out Loud
Vincenzina Rosanna Chieffo

IISS "Quinto Orazio Flacco"

Nosotr@s, vosotr@s y los demás
Vincenzina Rotondo

ISISS "O. Conti"

Future of Our Health
Vincenzo Chiariello

DDS 2°Circolo "E. De Filippo" di Giugliano in Campania

Coding@schools
Vincenzo Ruta

ICS di Trana

CREATORS
Vita Tufaro Martucci

ICS "De AMicis"

PRACTICE MAKES PERFECT
Vittoria Volterrani

ICS di Bobbio

We are cooperARTive
Viviana Francesca Mastellaro

Istituto Maria Ausiliatrice

Let's tell a story! Once upon a time...
anna maria vaccaro

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "R. Franchetti"

Autumn basket
anna simonato

ITCS "Maria Lazzari"

A VENETIAN STORY OF ABUSE, MERCY AND LAW
chiara diomedi

ITT "Allievi-Sangallo"

The World we W@nt
cristiana mecatti

ICS 2

We are all children of ancient Greece and Rome
elettra pelli

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

Sustainable Food
francesca pucci

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

Sustainable Food
grazia lo presti

ICS "Annibale Olivieri" di Pesaro - Plesso Secondaria di I Grado

Audio - guida interattiva e plurilingua Villenave d'Ornon / Pesaro
margherita crielesi

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

Con eTwinning se entiende la gente
monica di giulio

ICS 3 “A.Vivenza-Giovanni XIII”

LET’S LEARN THINKING TOGETHER
paola artuffo

IC di Costigliole

Different but similar
patrizia sguazzi

ICS di Codogno

Together we can make a difference
raffaele iacobone

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Un potager et une cuisine à partager pour effacer la distance et la différence!
rosa ottaviano

ICS "De AMicis"

PRACTICE MAKES PERFECT
sandro grippo

ICS "Don Ferraris" di Cigliano

Building a Community without Prejudice, Discrimination and Stereotypes
silvia giacchello

ICS di Vado Ligure

WHAT ARE SOME TRADITIONAL DISHES OF YOUR COUNTRY?
silvia giacchello

ICS di Vado Ligure

Greetings from Europe! - Postcard Exchange celebrating 2018 European Year of Cultural Heritage
silvia giacchello

ICS di Vado Ligure

Happy Winter
stefania villa

1° ICS di Pontecorvo

EmotionArts
stefania mattia

1° ICS di Pontecorvo

EmotionArts
stefania pesce

IIS "8 Marzo - K. Lorenz"

Be the Change,Take the Challenge
stefania pesce

IIS "8 Marzo - K. Lorenz"

GSkype Me Your Story
vittoria spano

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "R. Franchetti"

Autumn basket
Ángela Lupo

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

El deporte para que seas y te comportes
Ángela Lupo

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Ángela Lupo

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

Con eTwinning se entiende la gente

Giordania

Hanan Abu Rashed

Hakama Secondary School

Zero Waste
Hanan Alomari

Fatima Bent Alyaman Secondary School

Culture Street 2
Hanan Alomari

Fatima Bent Alyaman Secondary School

My Holidays - My Culture
Maha Alomour

Yarmouk University Model School

Culture Street No3
Maysoon AlWaqfi

Yarmouk University Model School

Culture Street 2

Lettonia

Aina Ezeriņa

Alūksnes novada vidusskola

HELP SOLVE THE E-WASTE PROBLEM
Dace Langenfelde

Valkas Jāņa Cimzes ģimnāzija

Learning platform: Young people Entrepreneurial skill development possibilities
Ieva Gaile

Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola

My International Garden- the travelling seed
Ilze Veidmane

Jūrmalas pirmsskolas izglītības iestāde "Zvaniņš"

GPS ART
Ilze Veidmane

Jūrmalas pirmsskolas izglītības iestāde "Zvaniņš"

Open Air Exhibition /Выставки на улице/
Ilze Veidmane

Jūrmalas pirmsskolas izglītības iestāde "Zvaniņš"

Life is on Streets
Ilze Šmate

Pāles pamatskola

Schoolovision 2018 - the 10th anniversary edition
Ilze Šmate

Pāles pamatskola

The European Chain Reaction 2018
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

STEAM SPACE
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

"Be Healthy & Be Happy"
Ināra Vasiļevska

Privātā vidusskola "Klasika"

Math, Art and Real Life with GeoGebra
Ināra Vasiļevska

Privātā vidusskola "Klasika"

ICT World 2017
Ināra Vimba

Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola

Youth through camera
Ivita Saldava

Kalnciema vidusskola

Math code
Kristīne Gereiša

Tukuma 2. vidusskola

A Slice of My Life
Kristīne Vimba

Alūksnes Bērnu un jauniešu centrs

"When the expression and creativity meet the fantasy of little children"
Laura Lazdupa

Kalētu pamatskola

Numeracy@English 3
Līga Pakalne

Pelču speciālā internātpamatskola-attīstības centrs

Words of Friendship
Natālija Karpenko

Daugavpils Saskaņas pamatskola

UNESCO Cultural Heritage: my sites, your sites!
Regīna Urbanoviča

Daugavpils 16. vidusskola

The magic world of quadrangles
Sarmīte Kļanska

Balvu pamatskola

Once upon a time ...
Skaidrīte Bankova

Balvu Mākslas skola

Move your body and mind- healthy lifestyle for adolescents
Svetlana Rudjko

Daugavpils 16. vidusskola

APU- Challenge!
Tanja Gvozdeva

BJC Rīgas Skolēnu pils

Shakespeare in the Wild
Tanja Gvozdeva

BJC Rīgas Skolēnu pils

Roots
Tatjana Jevstafjeva-Aksjuta

J. Raiņa Daugavpils 6. vidusskola

The project: Monuments to Animals in My Town
Tatjana Vinokurova

Privātā vidusskola "Klasika"

Math, Art and Real Life with GeoGebra
Vlada Jasinska

Daugavpils 13. vidusskola

HUGS NOT DRUGS

Lituania

Albina Abromavičienė

Raseinių Šaltinio progimnazija

eTwinning Culture Olympics (ECO)
Albina Abromavičienė

Raseinių Šaltinio progimnazija

B.R.A.V.E.
Albina Kasparienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis"

First Step to Coding
Albina Kasparienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis"

Before judging me put yourself in my shoes (Empathy)
Albina Kasparienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis"

With eight colorful activities, colorful classes!
Ana Novikiene

Kauno Stepono Dariaus ir Stasio Girėno gimnazija

Textile fibres: chemistry, tradition and fashion
Asta Luzginienė

Vilniaus Jeruzalės mokykla

Earth colors
Asta Valienė

Joniškio „Saulės“ pagrindinė mokykla

Teenage life - are we different?
Aurelija Dirginčienė

Šiaulių Juventos progimnazija

The European Chain Reaction 2018
Aurelija Dirginčienė

Šiaulių Juventos progimnazija

Schoolovision 2018 - the 10th anniversary edition
Aurelija Dirginčienė

Šiaulių Juventos progimnazija

Traditional games : a bridge of generations ,cultures and a vehicle for outdoor learning
Aurelija Dirginčienė

Šiaulių Juventos progimnazija

GPS ART
Aušra Montvydienė

Klaipėdos lopšelis-darželis „Vyturėlis“

Christmas Cards Exchange 2017
Aušra Rašytinienė

Kauno menų darželis "Etiudas"

Animals close to us
Aušra Poškienė

Radviliškio r. Šeduvos gimnazija

Once upon a time ...
Birute Sabaliauskiene

Vilkaviškio lopšelis-darželis BURATINAS

Animals close to us
Birutė Balsaitienė

Lopšelis-darželis "Žvangutis"

Animals close to us
Dainora Čepulė

VŠĮ Šiaulių Jėzuitų mokykla

Hi STEM
Daiva Burdulienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis "Pasaka"

Together for our world
Dalia Janulčikienė

Kauno lopšelis-darželis "Spindulys"

Animals close to us
Danguolė Tumėnienė

Lietuvos sporto universiteto Kėdainių "Aušros" progimnazija

Math Games
Danguolė Tumėnienė

Lietuvos sporto universiteto Kėdainių "Aušros" progimnazija

The most beautiful Christmas picture with short English wishes - International Art con test 2017
Danguolė Tumėnienė

Lietuvos sporto universiteto Kėdainių "Aušros" progimnazija

Working Out and Growing Up with Traditional Sports
Danguolė Tumėnienė

Lietuvos sporto universiteto Kėdainių "Aušros" progimnazija

Happy Winter
Danguolė Tumėnienė

Lietuvos sporto universiteto Kėdainių "Aušros" progimnazija

Winter Wonderland
Danguolė Valavičienė

Radviliškio Vinco Kudirkos pagrindinė mokykla

EmOTE - Exploring Our Talents togEther
Danute Raudiene

Telšių ,,Atžalyno'' progimnazija

Enhancing student and teacher success through STEM education
Diana Gedminienė

Šiaulių Juventos progimnazija

The European Chain Reaction 2018
Edita Gervetauskaitė

Vilniaus „Sietuvos“ progimnazija

The E-twinning calendar of friendship 2018
Edita Grubienė

Marijampolės Petro Armino progimnazija

We get to know each other through traditions
Edita Grubienė

Marijampolės Petro Armino progimnazija

NEW GLOBETROTTERS: Let us know our cultures
Edita Grubienė

Marijampolės Petro Armino progimnazija

THE TRUTH BEHIND PALM OIL
Edita Jankauskienė

Marijampolės vaikų lopšelis - darželis "Rūta"

Colours of autumn
Edita Jankauskienė

Marijampolės vaikų lopšelis - darželis "Rūta"

Where is the love?
Edita Jankauskienė

Marijampolės vaikų lopšelis - darželis "Rūta"

Easter is coming
Edita Setkauskienė

Vilkaviškio lopšelis-darželis BURATINAS

Earth colors
Eglė Šilingienė

Marijampolės vaikų lopšelis - darželis "Rūta"

Apple
Elena Kulbokiene

Plungės akademiko Adolfo Jucio progimnazija

"Be Healthy & Be Happy"
Elvyra Lapinskienė

Radviliškio r. Šeduvos gimnazija

EmotionArts
Erika Balynienė

Alytaus Adolfo Ramanausko-Vanago gimnazija

Teens Time
GEDIMINAS JONAUSKAS

Klaipėdos Gedminų progimnazija

ANEN
Gabrielė Misevičienė

Lietuvos sporto universiteto Kėdainių "Aušros" progimnazija

Winter Wonderland
Giedre Raudoniene

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

e-Twin PenPaLs
Giedre Raudoniene

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

ENJOY YOUR LIFE WITH ART
Giedre Raudoniene

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Keep Calm, Speak English!
Giedre Raudoniene

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Europe at my school
Giedre Raudoniene

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Autumn basket
Giedrė Gudauskienė

Pakuonio pagrindinė mokykla

The Colors of The Rainbow
Giedrė Sudniutė

Utenos Dauniškio gimnazija

Europe Day, Everyday
Gražina Likpetrienė

Radviliškio dailės mokykla

Forget me not
Gražina Likpetrienė

Radviliškio dailės mokykla

QRioCity - Smart Cities Out Loud
Ieva Pudžiuvėlienė

Šeduvos lopšelis-darželis

Clever hands
Ilona Surgautienė

Kauno rajono Slienavos pagrindine mokykla

HEALTHY TEETH,HEALTHY SMILES AND HEALTHY CHILDREN
Indre Benikiene

Telšių "Džiugo" gimnazija

Guess the City: a cultural trip around Europe!
Ingrida Jureviciene

Kėdainių specialioji mokykla

What about playing a G.A.M.E. with me? (G.Games-A.Active learning-M. Mind-E.Education)
Ingrida Jureviciene

Kėdainių specialioji mokykla

The fairy of life values
Ingrida Lekstutienė

Klaipėdos Tauralaukio progimnazija

We are the children
Irena Baranauskienė

Lazdijų mokykla-darželis "Kregždutė"

Learning with experiments.
Joalita Jurkevičienė

Prienų r. Jiezno gimnazija

"Be Healthy & Be Happy"
Jolanta Sabutienė

Radviliškio r. Šeduvos gimnazija

QRioCity - Smart Cities Out Loud
Jolanta Reklaitienė

Kauno Milikonių progimnazija

ECO FRIENDLY ACTIONS - II
Jolanta Viršulienė

Rokiškio pagrindinė mokykla

What about playing a G.A.M.E. with me? (G.Games-A.Active learning-M. Mind-E.Education)
Jurgita Astrauskaitė

Klaipėdos lopšelis-darželis „Vyturėlis“

Christmas Cards Exchange 2017
Kristina Kazlauskienė

Lopselis-darzelis "Girinukas"

Animals close to us
LEONORA VECKIENE

Jonavos Senamiesčio gimnazija

HEALTH FROM OUR NATURE (SVEIKATA IŠ GAMTOS)
Laima Mikuckiene

Obelių gimnazija

Давайте познакомимся!
Laimutė Lašienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis"

CONNECT WITH NATURE
Laimutė Lašienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis"

Animals close to us
Laineda Zakarienė

Tauragės ,,Šaltinio'' progimnazija

We are the children
Larisa Baronienė

Kauno Jono Pauliaus II gimnazija /Kaunas John Paul II Gymnasium

Welcome to the Handicrafts Fair
Larisa Baronienė

Kauno Jono Pauliaus II gimnazija /Kaunas John Paul II Gymnasium

Winter Wonderland
Larisa Tichonova

Rokiškio r. Pandėlio gimnazija

Наcледие моей страны:вчера,сегодня, завтра
Laura Bajoriūnė

Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis "Pasaka"

Greetings from Europe! - Postcard Exchange celebrating 2018 European Year of Cultural Heritage
Laura Bajoriūnė

Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis "Pasaka"

Kid's smoothies
Lina Benekoraitienė

Vilkaviškio lopšelis-darželis BURATINAS

Earth colors
Lina Lorenzo Ruiz

Klaipeda Lyceum

Creativity Knows No Borders
Lina Paškevičienė

Radviliškio r. Šeduvos gimnazija

EmotionArts
Loreta Narušienė

Šiaulių Sauliaus Sondeckio menų gimnazija

Followers of the Painters / Ressamların İzinden
Loreta Tarvydiene

Utenos Dauniškio gimnazija

My favourite song
Nadezda Tikhomirova

Jurbarko r. Veliuonos Antano ir Jono Juškų gimnazija

write a letter
Neringa Vaičiūtė-Gabalienė

Naujosios Akmenės „Saulėtekio“ progimnazija

Christmas exchange cards
Nijolė Skukauskienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis"

Animals close to us
Raminta Birgeliene

Gargždų "Minijos" progimnazija

EDUDIGIPARK
Rasa Januškevičienė

"Vyturio" pradinė mokykla

LOOK OUT OF YOUR WINDOW
Rasa Kavaliauskienė

Lopšelis- darželis „Nykštukas"

Animals close to us
Rasa Simonavičienė

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis Pasaka

Winter Wonderland
Rasa Simonavičienė

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis Pasaka

Earth colors
Rasa Simonavičienė

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis Pasaka

Animals close to us
Rasa Simonavičienė

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis Pasaka

Welcome to the Handicrafts Fair
Renata Balčiūnienė

VŠĮ Šiaulių Jėzuitų mokykla

P is for Pete the Cat
Rita Bartuskiene

Vilkaviškio lopšelis-darželis BURATINAS

Animals close to us
Rita Pumputienė

UKMERGĖS lopšelis-darželis"Eglutė"

TRAVELLING AROUND TALES AND STORIES
Rita Stoskiene

lopšelis-darželis"Rokutis"

Coloured by the Sun, United by the Sea
Roma Skestenienė

Šeduvos lopšelis-darželis

Clever hands
Rūta Pečiulienė

Lietuvos sporto universiteto Kėdainių "Aušros" progimnazija

Spring Photo Gallery
SAULIUS RUDELIS

Klaipėdos Gedminų progimnazija

ANEN
Saule Tiskuviene

Raseinių r. Ariogalos gimnazija

ALOHOMORA, LET THE MAGIC ENTER INTO YOUR SCHOOL
Sigita Emesone

Raseinių r. Betygalos Maironio gimnazija

Depth of Space
Sigita Gabrisiuniene

Panevėžio r. Naujamiesčio gimnazija

The magic world of quadrangles
Sigita Keršulienė

Kupiškio r. Noriūnų Jono Černiaus pagrindinė mokykla

Happy Winter
Sigita Koroliove

Klaipėdos Litorinos mokykla

“MAY THE SUN OF THIS LAND SCATTER ALL THE GLOOM AND DARK…”
Snieguolė Mažeikienė

Jurbarko "Ąžuoliuko" mokykla

Сultural heritage and the child
Sniežana Slavinskienė

Josvainių Gimnazija

P.E.A.C.E. PeacefulEmpatheticAffectionateConsciousEtwinners
Sonata Liaudanskienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

LeAF - Learning about forest
Sonata Liaudanskienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Winter holidays in my country
Tatjana Kukelkiene

Šiaulių Salduvės progimnazija

Everyday Creativity
Toma Bernatavičienė

Klaipėdos lopšelis - darželis "Rūta"

Kid's smoothies
Vaida Čepienė

Radviliškio r. Šeduvos gimnazija

EmotionArts
Vida Barinova

UKMERGĖS lopšelis-darželis"Eglutė"

Spring Tale
Vida Barinova

UKMERGĖS lopšelis-darželis"Eglutė"

Learning with experiments.
Vida Šarauskienė

Šiaulių r. Aukštelkės mokykla

My Colorful World
Vilda Kiaunyte

KTU inžinerijos licėjus

Blackout Poetry
Violeta Cumak

Klaipėdos moksleivių saviraiškos centras

Learning about the local area by outdoor activities in different countries
Vita Kasarauskienė

Radviliškio r. Šeduvos gimnazija

Love your library!
Vita Uždanavičienė

Klaipėdos Gedminų progimnazija

Let’s learn English together!
Vitalij Klimovič

Vilniaus Juzefo Ignacijaus Krasevskio vidurine mokykla

Geocaching-Minds on the Move (MoM)
Žaneta Gribauskienė

Jurbarko r. Smalininkų Lidijos Meškaitytės pagrindinė mokykla

“MAY THE SUN OF THIS LAND SCATTER ALL THE GLOOM AND DARK…”

Malta

Ainsley Cassar

San Gorg Preca College Marsa Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Alison Azzopardi

San Ġorġ Preca, Valletta Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Anna Aquilina

San Ġorġ Preca, Valletta Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Anne Marie Gatt

San Ġorġ Preca, Valletta Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Antoinette Magdi

San Gorg Preca College Marsa Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Antonella Camilleri

Gozo College Middle School

European Competition: Adventures in castles, fortresses, churches and places of worship
Antonella Vancell

St Joan Antide

MEET THE ANCESTORS - Where did I come from?
Audrey Chetcuti

San Ġorġ Preca Floriana Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Bernardette Mifsud

San Gorg Preca College Marsa Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Bernardo Riolo

San Ġorġ Preca, Valletta Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Brenda Zahra

San Ġorġ Preca, Valletta Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Carmen Azzopardi

San Gorg Preca College Marsa Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Caroline Chetcuti

San Gorg Preca College Marsa Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Chantel Borg

St Ignatius College Qormi Primary San Bastjan

Where is the love?
Chantel Mizzi

San Ġorġ Preca Floriana Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Charlene Xerri Hili

San Gorg Preca College Marsa Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Charmaine Attard

San Gorg Preca College, Hamrun SS Primary

Once upon a Time...
Charmaine Attard

San Gorg Preca College, Hamrun SS Primary

Where is the love?
Charmaine Attard

San Gorg Preca College, Hamrun SS Primary

TRAVEL WITH FLAGS
Charmaine Attard

San Gorg Preca College, Hamrun SS Primary

Christmas Cards Exchange 2017
Donna Agius

San Ġorġ Preca Floriana Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Doris Schembri

Mariam Al Batool

Painting with scissors - Henri Matisse
Doris Schembri

Mariam Al Batool

Knowing Vincent
Enid E Bonello

St.Dorothy's Senior School

Let's Vlog!
Erica Farrugia

San Ġorġ Preca Floriana Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Frances Cauchi

Directorate for Digital Literacy & Transversal Skills

Easter is coming
Gabriella Govus

St Catherine's High School

Naturally Beautiful
Joana Grech

San Ġorġ Preca, Valletta Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Joanne Micallef

St Margaret college Xgħajra Primary

Where is the love?
Kevin Grima

Directorate for Digital Literacy & Transversal Skills

An electric story
Lara Vassallo

San Ġorġ Preca Floriana Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Leanne Spiteri

San Ġorġ Preca, Valletta Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Marcelle Borg Degiorgio

St Ignatius College Siggiewi Primary

An electric story
Margaret Bartolo

San Ġorġ Preca Floriana Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Maria Antoinette Magro

San Gorg Preca College, Hamrun GP Primary

Schoolovision 2018 - the 10th anniversary edition
Maria Antoinette Magro

San Gorg Preca College, Hamrun GP Primary

Silent Night in Europe
Maria Concetta Farrugia

San Gorg Preca College Marsa Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Maria Darmanin

San Ġorġ Preca Floriana Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Maria Olivari

San Ġorġ Preca, Valletta Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Marie Therese Peplow

San Gorg Preca College Marsa Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Mariella Zahra

St Ignatius College, Ħandaq Middle School

Happily & Healthily Ever After
Mario Mifsud

Gozo College Sannat Primary School & Special Unit

Share your language
Mario Xerri

Gozo College Middle School

Being a parent today...is not a secret anymore?
Mario Xerri

Gozo College Middle School

European Competition: Adventures in castles, fortresses, churches and places of worship
Mark Saliba

gozo college kercem primary

Easter is coming
Marouska Azzopardi Duca

St. Clare College, San Gwann Primary B

Enhancing student and teacher success through STEM education
Mary Grace Busuttil

gozo college kercem primary

Easter is coming
Melanie Cini

St. Thomas More Middle School, Tarxien

Happily & Healthily Ever After
Melanie Cini

St. Thomas More Middle School, Tarxien

Let's Be Lanterns
Melanie Cini

St. Thomas More Middle School, Tarxien

Lights on Cultural Heritage
Micheline Micallef

gozo college kercem primary

Easter is coming
Michelle Saliba

Directorate for Digital Literacy & Transversal Skills

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Nadia Cremona

Gozo College Sannat Primary School & Special Unit

Share your language
Nathalie Scerri

St.Theresa Girls' School

Mission 2020
Rebecca Mercieca

San Ġorġ Preca Floriana Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Romina Baldacchino

St.Thomas More College Marsaskala Primary

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Romina Baldacchino

St.Thomas More College Marsaskala Primary

Storytelling leads to robotics / La robotique au service de la littérature enfantine
Ruth Vella

Maria Regina College Mosta A

Once upon a Time...
Ruth Zerafa Hall

San Gorg Preca College Marsa Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Sandra Grech

gozo college kercem primary

Easter is coming
Sharon Richard

St Ignatius College Siggiewi Primary

An electric story
Simona Ellis

San Ġorġ Preca, Valletta Primary

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Suzanne Borg

St Catherine's High School

We are creative writers!
carmen formosa

gozo college kercem primary

Easter is coming
stephanie azzopardi

St. Nicholas College, Mgarr Primary School

We, Robots: Coding and Cooperating!

Repubblica di Moldova

Adriana Bujag

Heritage International School

Flowers of Friendship
Alina Railean

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu, Floresti

România și teritoriile românești înstrăinate (anii 1917-1918).
Aliona Caraman

Liceul teoretic Anton Guzun Bulboaca

The encoded plant
Ana Ceban

Liceul Teoretic cu Profil Real ”Mihai Marinciuc”

So that we're not afraid
Anastasia Malcoci

Gimnaziul Viişoara

Seize The Moment
Andriana Gorceag

Școala Primară Florești

Misterul sărbătorilor de iarnă
Andriana Gorceag

Școala Primară Florești

Winter holidays in my country
Andriana Gorceag

Școala Primară Florești

Mamă, tu ești primăvara mea!
Andriana Gorceag

Școala Primară Florești

Sărbătorim împreună
Andriana Gorceag

Școala Primară Florești

Seize The Moment
Andriana Gorceag

Școala Primară Florești

Față-n în față cu valorile mele și ale semenilor mei./Face to face with my values and my fellows'
Andriana Gorceag

Școala Primară Florești

TRAVEL WITH FLAGS
Angela Dimitriu

Colegiul de Ecologie

My Colorful World
Angela Dimitriu

Fundatia Est Europeana

RAR(R)E Responsible Assistant Reporters a(R)ound Europe
Anton Nina

Liceul Teoretic Mesterul Manole s. Salcuta, Causeni

Fun with VIP around Europe
Bibic Alexandru

I.P. Gimnaziul „Vasile Pârvan”

NovaTerra
Bibic Alexandru

I.P. Gimnaziul „Vasile Pârvan”

More cakes - more help
Diana Cervaniuc

Liceul Teoretic”Ion Creangă”

»CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE« (by traditional mail)
Diana Jelihovschii

Liceul Teoretic Mesterul Manole s. Salcuta, Causeni

Lab to make a model
Diana Jelihovschii

Liceul Teoretic Mesterul Manole s. Salcuta, Causeni

Winter holidays in my country
Doina Savciuc

Școala Primară Florești

Mamă, tu ești primăvara mea!
Dragan Tatiana

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu, Floresti

My life - your life
Dumitru Grusca

I. P. Gimnaziul „Vasile Alecsandri”

“Christmas cards for you and me”
Elena Surchicin

Liceul Teoretic "Andrei Straistă" Anenii Noi

Active games
Ina Iurcu

Liceul Teoretic Spiru Haret

Active games
Iraida Gulii

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu, Floresti

Magia culorilor
Iraida Gulii

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu, Floresti

Mamă, tu ești primăvara mea!
Iraida Gulii

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu, Floresti

Misterul sărbătorilor de iarnă
Iulia Berdos

Liceul Teoretic Alexandru cel Bun, Stefan Voda

My "Friend Land" is for YOU
Iulia Berdos

Liceul Teoretic Alexandru cel Bun, Stefan Voda

Ne jucăm ca să învățăm! /We play as we Learn!
Iulia Berdos

Liceul Teoretic Alexandru cel Bun, Stefan Voda

Față-n în față cu valorile mele și ale semenilor mei./Face to face with my values and my fellows'
Juravschi Olga

Liceul Teoretic "Andrei Straistă" Anenii Noi

Active games
Lilia Isac

I P Gimnaziul Negureni

City Legends
Lilia Lupu

Liceul Teoretic Mircea cel Bătrân

DIVERSITY OF ECOSYSTEMS
Lilia Pasa

Liceul Teoretic Evrica

DIVERSITY OF ECOSYSTEMS
Ludmila Duca

Școala-grădiniță nr.90

Spring Tale
Ludmila Duca

Școala-grădiniță nr.90

AROMATIC GARDEN
Ludmila Duca

Școala-grădiniță nr.90

Creation - the place of happiness
Ludmila Tomnatic

Liceul Teoretic Gaudeamus

Молодёжь за здоровый образ жизни
Maia Porombrica

Liceul Teoretic Mesterul Manole s. Salcuta, Causeni

Fun with VIP around Europe
Maria Popa

Liceul Teoretic Lucian Blaga Iargara

Наcледие моей страны:вчера,сегодня, завтра
Marina Ciur

Liceul Teoretic „Mihai Eminescu”

NovaTerra
Natalia Cebotar

Instituția Publică Gimnaziu Sîrcova

Ne jucăm ca să învățăm! /We play as we Learn!
Nina Babcinețchii

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu, Floresti

Localitatea mea natală
Nina Babcinețchii

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu, Floresti

Sărbătorim împreună
Nina Babcinețchii

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu, Floresti

Mamă, tu ești primăvara mea!
Nina Tîrsînă

Școala-grădiniță nr.90

MY DREAM MY TALE
Nina Tîrsînă

Școala-grădiniță nr.90

Culture Street No 1
Olga Budurin

Liceul Teoretic „Stefanesti” Floresti

Stories from the past for our tomorrow
Olga Bîrnă

Liceul Teoretic Alexandru cel Bun, Stefan Voda

My "Friend Land" is for YOU
Oxana Coroleac

Centrul de Creaţie Tehnică pentru copii

The Ugly Duckling is looking for friends
Rita Godoroja

Liceul de Limbi Moderne si Management

Flowers of Friendship
Rita Godoroja

Liceul de Limbi Moderne si Management

PLANETA FERICIRII
Rita Godoroja

Liceul de Limbi Moderne si Management

CHEMICAL HERITAGE
Svetlana Boubatrin

Liceul Teoretic Alexandru cel Bun, Stefan Voda

EAT!
Svetlana Boubatrin

Liceul Teoretic Alexandru cel Bun, Stefan Voda

Față-n în față cu valorile mele și ale semenilor mei./Face to face with my values and my fellows'
Svetlana Boubatrin

Liceul Teoretic Alexandru cel Bun, Stefan Voda

Ne jucăm ca să învățăm! /We play as we Learn!
Svetlana Calmațui

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu, Floresti

Misterul sărbătorilor de iarnă
Tamara Neculcea

Liceul Teoretic „Ștefan cel Mare și Sfînt”

Localitatea mea natală
Tatiana Popa

Heritage International School

Herit@ge Matters
Victoria Lesnic

Liceul Teoretic "A. Mateevici"

România și teritoriile românești înstrăinate (anii 1917-1918).
Viorica Morcov

Liceul Teoretic “George Calinescu”

Winter holidays in my country

Paesi bassi

Ben Winkeler

Carolus Clusius College

The story of a 1€uro coin
Clair Mulder

CBS de Rietzanger

Surreal beginnings
Debby Willems

Commanderij College havo/vwo

Call for Tolerance
Dennis Jurhill

Sint Michael College

Discover Our Cultural Heritage
Jurgita Steinbusch

RSG 't Rijks

You Can't Judge A Book By Its Cover
Roos Dekker

RSG.Wiringherlant

The best of both worlds
Roos Dekker

RSG.Wiringherlant

Euro Teen Generation
Simone Jacobs

Bischoppelijk College Broekhin

EUROPE AS A WORKSPACE
anja koning

Christelijke Scholengemeenschap Walcheren

The Language of Art

Norvegia

Anne Merete Johannessen

Ramberg Skole

Past Generations, New Innovations.
Barbara Anna Zielonka

Nannestad videregående skole

Be the Change,Take the Challenge
Elsa Christiansen

Bjørnevatn skole

EmOTE - Exploring Our Talents togEther
Jenny Syrrist

Hovseter skole

In Sight In Mind
Katrin Braun

Lista ungdomsskole

Advent & Weihnachten bei uns!
Lars Flemmen

Bergmo Ungdomsskole

BUILDING A BETTER EUROPE THROUGH SPORTS VALUES (BETSV)
Mihaela Edstrøm

Engerdal barne- og ungdomsskole

ANEN
Silje Svela

Tastaveden skole

Call for Tolerance
Thomas Herlofsen

Vestsiden Skole

Shakespeare in the Wild
Thomas Herlofsen

Vestsiden Skole

Roots
Torgunn Wøien

Drammen videregaende skole

Climate where we live

Polonia

Adam Bech

Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 i Gimnazjum "Dębinka" w Poznaniu

We are all children of ancient Greece and Rome
Adam Jezierski

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Sanoku

4 SEASONS FEST!
Agata Janko

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 33 w Zabrzu

SPREAD LOVE
Agnieszka Szyszka

Zespół Placówek Oświatowych w Strawczynie

We are cooperARTive
Agnieszka Banaszkiewicz

Przedszkole nr 66 w Bydgoszczy

SMURFS, the travellers...
Agnieszka Besser-Krysiak

Zespół Szkoły Podstawowej i Przedszkola w Czechach

Traffic and transportations
Agnieszka Besser-Krysiak

Zespół Szkoły Podstawowej i Przedszkola w Czechach

Symbols in the eyes of children ( NTC system )
Agnieszka Czepiżak

Zespół Szkół w Chorzelowie

Cultures in Pictures
Agnieszka Dyonizy

Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Godzieszach Wielkich

Forces Around Us
Agnieszka Dyonizy

Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Godzieszach Wielkich

H2O, SCIENCE AND ART
Agnieszka Grochowska

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Denke global!
Agnieszka Iglesias Perez

III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. gen. Józefa Sowińskiego w Warszawie

Creando, escribiendo, actuando.
Agnieszka Kroll

Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 i Gimnazjum "Dębinka" w Poznaniu

We are all children of ancient Greece and Rome
Agnieszka Młynarczyk

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida w Ostrołęce

Let's rock!
Agnieszka Pietnoczka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. Zdobywców Wału Pomorskiego w Szczecinku

Sparks
Agnieszka Szewczyk

Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Stefana Czarnieckiego w Nisku

RAR(R)E Responsible Assistant Reporters a(R)ound Europe
Agnieszka Żuk

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Adama Mickiewicza w Łobzie

Cities and towns
Aleksandra Klewiado

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Butrynach

Yes, I can! - motivation in the classroom.
Aleksandra Owczarek

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Pilchowicach

Gaming Scientists
Aleksandra Rabsztyn

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Chorzowie

La richesse de nos différences
Aleksandra Stolarczyk

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 39 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego w Sosnowcu

SCIENCE CAN BE FUN!!!
Alina Wujcik

Przedszkole Miejskie nr 97 w Łodzi

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Aneta Korzeniewska

Szkoła Podstawowa im Jana Pawła II w Prusinowicach

Following Irena Sendlerowa and Janusz Korczak. Because children are our future.
Aneta Szadziewska

Gimnazjum nr 3 w Lublinie

InASA-International Art Storytelling Academy
Aneta Żak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 w Dąbrowie Górniczej

Keep Calm and Speak English
Anita Dąbrowska

Zespół Szkół w Rozogach Gimnazjum im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego w Rozogach

Learning through art, dance and theatre
Anita Leszczyńska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Sanoku

Countries in students' eyes
Anna Stanisławczyk

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. św. Jana Pawła II i kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Jadownikach

Let's Be Lanterns
Anna Stanisławczyk

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Brzesku

Lights on Cultural Heritage
Anna Bialik

Przedszkole Publiczne Nr 10 w Kędzierzynie-Koźlu

International Master chef
Anna Głogowska-Frączek

Zespół Placówek Integracyjnych w Kowali

Let´s get school outdoor
Anna Kordela

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 1 w Tarnowie

La force de la musique francophone
Anna Litwin

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego w Morawicy

E-fun
Anna Matejczyk

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 1 w Piekarach Śląskich

Different, but the same
Anna Mazur

Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Tarnowie

Sustainable Food
Anna Pawłowska

Zespół Szkół w Bystrzejowicach Pierwszych im. Heleny Babisz

I'll send you a Christmas card - CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE 2016
Anna Pławecka

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Czesława Miłosza w Jaworznie

Reacting to confrontations and catastrophies with collaboration
Anna Rokicka-Ostrowska

Zespół Szkół Gastronomicznych w Gorzowie Wielkopolskim

A DELICIOUS CULINARY JOURNEY
Anna Smeja-Robak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 41 im. Romualda Traugutta w Bydgoszczy

PuppeTs : Puppet Tourists
Anna Szczepaniak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. M. Kopernika w Dzierżoniowie

eTwinning Path to Happiness (E.P.2 H.)
Anna Szczepaniak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. M. Kopernika w Dzierżoniowie

Christmas Connections Through Art 2017
Anna Terlecka

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rybniku

GSkype Me Your Story
Anna Tobiacelli

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących STO w Warszawie

Words - The Art Of Cre@ting Memories
Anna Tobiacelli

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących STO w Warszawie

REACH - REINTERPRETING, EMPOWERING and ACCEPTING our CULTURAL HERITAGE
Anna Urbasik

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 17 w Jastrzębiu-Zdrój

FROM THE PICTOGRAM TO THE AUDIOBOOK. BOOK HISTORY
Anna Wojciechowska-Kot

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Emilii Plater w Bogatyni

Explore the world with Buzz
Anna Śliwka

Przedszkole nr 71 w Gdańsku

In the heart of my city
Project Picture Anonymous Anonymous

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jana Pawła II w Mielcu

"I Care of my Health in the Winter-time"
Arleta Szydłowska

Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno-Administracyjnych im. Marii Dąbrowskiej we Wrocławiu

One Train for Europe
Artur Baranowski

Gimnazjum nr 2 im. ks. St. Konarskiego w Łukowie

Youth, Multilingualism and Work Perspectives in Europe
Artur Szkudlarek

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Janusza Kusocińskiego w Opatówku

Digiventurer Teens
Barbara Gromek-Oleksy

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 w Jaworznie

Friendship Seeds
Barbara Gromek-Oleksy

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 w Jaworznie

VALUES VALUES EVERYWHERE
Barbara Głuszcz

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Władysława Broniewskiego w Zambrowie

Woof here, Miaow there
Barbara Legutko

Zespół Szkół w Woli Dębińskiej

Europäer - unterschiedlich, aber zusammen
Barbara Tatol

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Runowie

LET'S PLANT SAPLINGS BEFORE IT'S TOO LATE!
Barbara Tatol

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Runowie

THINK
Bartłomiej Prokop

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rzeszowie

¡No me dig@s!
Bartłomiej Prokop

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rzeszowie

EN BUSCA DEL PATRITESORO
Beata Pastuszko

Gimnazjum nr 48 im. Lecha Bądkowskiego w Gdańsku

Water4Life
Beata Tarczałowicz Leończyk

Zespół Szkół Katolickich im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego w Zabrzu

Treasuring Europe
Beata Wójcik

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Puławach

Lets explore our cultural heritage!
Bozena Kubica

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Ornontowicach

Children like coding
Bozena Kraj

Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II w Daleszycach

Monumental Europe
Bożena Cudak

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Denke global!
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1 im. prof. Kazimierza Sosnowskiego w Obidzy

Was wäre die Welt ohne Strom? - Früher war alles anders...
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Es war einmal in Europa - aussterbende Berufe unter der Lupe
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Was du NICHT sagst?! – Schüler erforschen Kommunikation #eTwinclusion
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Morgen: alle Umweltbürger?
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Mitbewohner gesucht! Wir gründen eine WG....
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Glück und Wohlbefinden in der Schule
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Burgen und Schlösser am Welttag des Buches. Ein kreatives Schreibprojekt zu dem Roman Oskar und das Geheimnis der verschwundenen Kinder
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Deutsch mit Klee
Danuta Herman

Zespół Szkół Artystyczno-Projektowych w Tarnowskich Górach

Let's do a comic book! (Bridging applied art students)
Danuta Dąbek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 w Zielonej Górze

Good seed makes a good crop.
Daria Madej

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 114 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jędrzeja Cierniaka w Warszawie

Kid's smoothies
Dominika Szczygieł

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 34 w Toruniu

HELP THE EARTH: REDUCE, REUSE, RECYCLE
Donisława Golonka

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Bochni

Coding Ecosystems
Dorota Apanowicz

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Runowie

Master Coding
Dorota Dankowska

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 5 im. Gryfitów w Słupsku

LET'S PLANT SAPLINGS BEFORE IT'S TOO LATE!
Dorota Dankowska

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 5 im. Gryfitów w Słupsku

From drawing to programming
Dorota Deroń

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Tarnobrzegu

From drawing to programming
Dorota Potaman-Turczyńska

Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych w Gorzowie Wielkopolskim

"We are what we eat"
Dorota Sowa

Przedszkole nr 48 z Oddziałami Specjalnymi i z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Zabrzu

Sense World
Dorota Szafraniec

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Denke global!
Dorota Zimacka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Władysława Broniewskiego w Zambrowie

Woof here, Miaow there
Edyta Bieniek

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Josepha von Eichendorffa w Krośnicy

Do you remember that profession?
Edyta Bieniek

Publiczne Przedszkole w Izbicku - Oddział Zamiejscowy w Krośnicy

LUCKY BECAUSE OF YOU!
Edyta Borowicz-Czuchryta

Szkoła Podstawowa w Szczekarkowie

CODING FRIENDSHIP
Edyta Kaminska

Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych w Gorzowie Wielkopolskim

"We are what we eat"
Edyta Karwowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 im. Tony Halika w Warszawie

The Teddy's journey
Edyta Karwowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 im. Tony Halika w Warszawie

LeAF - Learning about forest
Elwira Wielgosz

Zespół Szkół w Opatowie- Szkoła Podstawowa

Teddy the International Gardener
Elżbieta Niedźwiedź

Gimnazjum Nr 1 w Jaśle

Enjoy the chemistry!
Elżbieta Paluczek

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gimnazjum nr 1 w Swarzędzu

MATH 3.0 Amazing Trip through History
Elżbieta Sobolewska

Przedszkole nr 1 "Bajka" w Myszkowie

LET’S EXPERIENCE AND LEARN
Elżbieta Sobolewska

Przedszkole nr 1 "Bajka" w Myszkowie

Preschooler - Small Citizen
Elżbieta Sobolewska

Przedszkole nr 1 "Bajka" w Myszkowie

Colorful Life
Elżbieta Szulborska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Tadeusza Zawadzkiego "Zośki" w Piasecznie

Christmas in our hands
Project Picture Elżbieta Wyparło

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jana Pawła II w Mielcu

"I Care of my Health in the Winter-time"
Emilia Winiarczyk

Zespół Szkół Salezjańskich w Przemyślu

Sharing our Cultural Heritage
Ewa Barszczowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w SOSW dla Dzieci Niesłyszących w Radomiu

From drawing to programming
Ewa Chojnowska

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Czepielowicach

Embracing art
Ewa Drużbalska Kopka

Zespół Szkół nr 1 im. Kazimierza Wielkiego w Mińsku Mazowieckim

In Sight In Mind
Ewa Kowalczyk

Publiczne Gimnazjum w Łochowie

UNITED NATIONS IN ONE NAME
Ewa Lisowska

Zespół Szkół w Lubominie

STEAM team
Ewa Michałek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Rzeszowie

Let’s weave a Story
Ewa Rduch

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

Creative Numbers
Ewelina Kucharska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 314 im. Przyjaciół Ziemi w Warszawie

Mind the SPORT
Filip Klaus

Warsaw Bilingual School - Dwujęzyczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. profesora Władysława Bartoszewskiego w Warszawie

Math in shopping
Grazyna Skowronek

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Runowie

Winter Wonderland
Grażyna Suchecka

Regionalne Centrum Edukacji Zawodowej w Nisku

Traditions without frontiers. Journey around regional cultures
Hanna Derewecka

Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. prałata Józefa Bigusa w Baninie

Little vets without borders
Irena Śniarska

XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi w Radomiu

Ecosystems near our schools.
Iwona Bednarek

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana z Ludziska w Ludzisku

Welcome to our feasts world/ Bienvenue dans notre monde de fêtes
Iwona Kowalik

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 26 we Wrocławiu

UNESCO - WORLD HERITAGE IN MY COUNTRY AND CITY
Iwona Kowalik

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 26 we Wrocławiu

TOP SECRET
Iwona Waniec-Frydrych

Szkoła Podstawowa w Siekierczynie

Europäer - unterschiedlich, aber zusammen
Iwona Zalewska - Lech

Zespol Placowek Oswiatowych w Piekoszowie

eTwinning & Erasmus+ Bus. Α passport to the future Part 2
Iza Gutowska

Szkoła Podstawowa w Ciechocinie

SCIENCE THROUGH EXPERIMENT IN EUROPE
Izabela Grabarczyk-Kisiela

Gimnazjum im. Polskich Noblistów w Nowych Skalmierzycach

We are Europeans Challenge
Izabela Kraińska

Gimnazjum nr 4 w Nakle nad Notecią

European Peers - English Speakers
Izabela Mielniczek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Fryderyka Chopina w Żarach

The magic crew
Izabela Winiecka

Zespół Szkoł w Pawłowie

Discover Languages with playground games.
Izabela Winiecka

Zespół Szkoł w Pawłowie

The Colors of The Rainbow
Jadwiga Wiśniewska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 w Gdyni

ALL ROADS LEAD TO ROME
Joanna Juda

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im.Tadeusza Kościuszki w Czerwionce-Leszczynach

123SMART
Joanna Mateńko

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 5 im. Gryfitów w Słupsku

From drawing to programming
Joanna Słowińska

Społeczne Gimnazjum "Nasza Szkoła" ZTSz w Zabrzu

You've got mail, pal!
Joanna Czernikiewicz - Fałdzińska

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Janusza Korczaka w Górnie

OUR TOWNS, OUR TREASURES
Joanna Gralak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 41 im. Romualda Traugutta w Bydgoszczy

MIRRORS: Making Integration a Reflective Responsible Opportunity for a Rightful Society
Joanna Kiełkowska-Kondej

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 im. Pabla Nerudy w Toruniu

Culture Street 2
Joanna Kuryłło

Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna nr 99 im. Małego Powstańca w Warszawie

Science with eTwinning
Joanna Kłos Rochmińska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 24 im. Bohaterów Września 1939 w Toruniu

Creative Europeans
Joanna Kłos Rochmińska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 24 im. Bohaterów Września 1939 w Toruniu

Adventure with art
Joanna Lisewska

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 6 w Bydgoszczy

Speak up, even if your voice shakes
Joanna Lisiecka - Kabat

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kotarbińskiego w Gorzowie Wielkopolskim

Familia Europaea
Joanna Mach

Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. Stanisława Słotwińskiego w Kamieniu

ETWINNING SPACE EXPLORERS
Joanna Mach

Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. Stanisława Słotwińskiego w Kamieniu

Hoppy Easter!
Joanna Mach

Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. Stanisława Słotwińskiego w Kamieniu

RUDOLPH IS IN TOWN
Joanna Paluszkiewicz

Przedszkole Miejskie nr 118 w Łodzi

friends, amigos, przyjaciele
Joanna Przemieniecka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 314 im. Przyjaciół Ziemi w Warszawie

Mind the SPORT
Joanna Snarska

Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa św. św. Cyryla i Metodego w Białymstoku

Winter Wonderland
Joanna Szpak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im.T. Kościuszki w Nowej Rudzie

Lapbooks - a creative way to learn English
Joanna Śliżewska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 im. Jana Matejki w Koszalinie

People who have made a difference.
Jolanta Carkowska

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Dobrej

Music Without Borders
Jolanta Marciniak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 z oddziałami integracyjnymi w Chełmie

Master Coding
Jolanta Michalczuk

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Elizy Orzeszkowej w Zamościu

International eTwinning board game
Jolanta Michalczuk

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Elizy Orzeszkowej w Zamościu

Keep an eye on your life style
Jolanta Obst

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 z oddziałami integracyjnymi w Chełmie

European Day of Languages - Short Project - "I've got a frog in my throat!"
Jolanta Okuniewska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Olsztynie

A flutter of rainbow wings.
Jolanta Okuniewska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Olsztynie

So that we're not afraid
Jolanta Zielinska

Publiczne Gimnazjum w Łochowie

UNITED NATIONS IN ONE NAME
Jowita Kaszuba-Lipa

Publiczne Gimnazjum im. Stanislawa Staszica w Rudzie

Keep Calm and Speak English
Judyta Latuszek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Edmunda Wojnowskiego w Wąbrzeźnie

Spring in Europe
Justyna Babiarz-Furmanek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Orląt Lwowskich w Zamościu

Mentoring@sch
Justyna Gach

Szkoła Podstawowa w Zbelutce

TONGUE TWISTERS FROM EUROPE
Justyna Gejdel

Zespół Szkół Sportowych i Ogólnokształcących w Gdańsku

UNITED COLORS OF SCIENCE EXPERIMENTS
Justyna Kosińska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 314 im. Przyjaciół Ziemi w Warszawie

Mind the SPORT
Kamil Matras

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Zaborze

Kids' games in the past and now
Kamil Matras

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Zaborze

Be a buddy, not a bully!
Kamilla Stefanska

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Józefa Kulli w Mąkoszycach

From drawing to programming
Karolina Michoń

Przedszkole nr 48 z Oddziałami Specjalnymi i z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Zabrzu

Sense World
Karolina Milewicz

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 3 we Wrocławiu

Compartir para aprender
Karolina Springer-Banach

Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. ppłk. dr. Stanisława Kulińskiego w Wągrowcu

Schau in meine Welt
Karolina Szurek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 363 im. prof. Witolda Doroszewskiego w Warszawie

Europe 4.0 – Beam me to 2027
Karolina Szymaniak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 im. Stefana Batorego w Inowrocławiu

Bubbling my plays
Katarzyna Nita-Murawska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Władysława Broniewskiego w Zambrowie

Woof here, Miaow there
Katarzyna Nuszkiewicz - Stopczyńska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28 im. prof. Henryka Arctowskiego w Toruniu

Mission: Planet X
Katarzyna Nuszkiewicz - Stopczyńska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28 im. prof. Henryka Arctowskiego w Toruniu

Master Coding
Katarzyna Spisak

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Bochni

Coding Ecosystems
Katarzyna Baca

Gimnazjum im. marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego w Psarach

We want to volunteer to make the world a better place
Katarzyna Byczkowska

Przedszkole nr 10 w Rybniku

International Kindergarden Project Polek and Pola discover kindergartens all over the world
Katarzyna Chojnacka-Musiał

Gimnazjum nr 1 im. T. Kościuszki w Zawierciu

Forgotten professions
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

SPREAD LOVE
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

Let's claim "I WANT PEACE" on the European Day of Languages
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

Easter Cards Exchange
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

Music is great!
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

Santa Claus is coming...
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

Connecting Cultures
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

Digital postcards from all year round
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

British and American culture
Katarzyna Mazur

XXI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. H. Kołłątaja w Warszawie

Space Adventures
Katarzyna Siwczak

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rybniku

Be the Change,Take the Challenge
Katarzyna Siwczak

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rybniku

GSkype Me Your Story
Katarzyna Sopolińska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 im. Stefana Batorego w Inowrocławiu

Culture Young Detectives
Katarzyna Stępczyńska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Stanisława Staszica w Elblągu

The encoded plant
Katarzyna Wilińska

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 2 im. Panny Maryi w Inowrocławiu

Let's go sightseeing!
Katarzyna Zajączkowska

Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa św. św. Cyryla i Metodego w Białymstoku

Winter Wonderland
Katarzyna Zajączkowska

Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa św. św. Cyryla i Metodego w Białymstoku

Master Coding
Katarzyna Zmysłowska

Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Niepełnosprawnej w Dąbrowie Górniczej

What about playing a G.A.M.E. with me? (G.Games-A.Active learning-M. Mind-E.Education)
Katarzyna Zmysłowska

Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Niepełnosprawnej w Dąbrowie Górniczej

EDUCATION WITH LEGO
Krystyna Izdebska

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny im. Tadeusza Pezały w Purdzie

Breakfast around the world
Lucyna Nocoń-Kobiór

Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Pszczynie

You Can't Judge A Book By Its Cover
Ludmiła Macedońska

Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych nr 2 w Kielcach

Geocaching-Minds on the Move (MoM)
Ludmiła Makoviychuk

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Józefowie nad Wisłą

Gastronomy: Cultural Heritage
Lázaro Luis Delgado Conde

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rzeszowie

EN BUSCA DEL PATRITESORO
Lázaro Luis Delgado Conde

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rzeszowie

¡No me dig@s!
Magdalena Baran

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Borku Wielkopolskim

Wundervolle Welt der Tiere
Magdalena Bartoszyńska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28 im. prof. Henryka Arctowskiego w Toruniu

Mission: Planet X
Magdalena Bartoszyńska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 28 im. prof. Henryka Arctowskiego w Toruniu

Master Coding
Magdalena Bochman

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. gen. Augustyna Słubickiego w Izbicy Kujawskiej

Europäisches Cluedo-Spiel
Magdalena Bochman

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. gen. Augustyna Słubickiego w Izbicy Kujawskiej

Von Göttern und Heroen
Magdalena Futoma

Publiczne Gimnazjum w Tarnogrodzie

InASA-International Art Storytelling Academy
Magdalena Janusz

Gimnazjum w Grybowie

With Mathematics Through Life - Erasmus +
Magdalena Kijek

Zespół Szkół im. Leokadii Bergerowej w Płocku

I Feel Very European Today!
Magdalena Krzyżanowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 340 im. prof. Bogusława Molskiego w Warszawie

Traditions in our countries - let's find out.
Magdalena Krzyżanowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 340 im. prof. Bogusława Molskiego w Warszawie

Teenage life - are we different?
Magdalena Siatkowska

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Końskich

The change starts now.
Magdalena Sławska-Opozda

Gimnazjum nr 3 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza w Starachowicach

What about us?
Magdalena Tucka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 86 imienia profesora Jerzego Sampa w Gdańsku

Let's Be Lanterns
Magdalena Zarek

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Wojsławicach Kolonii

A “virtual tour” in Europe - Being European citizens
Malwina Kordus

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 26 we Wrocławiu

Advent & Weihnachten bei uns!
Marcelina Sztorc

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Czarnej

HEALTHY LIVING; ECO ACTING
Marcin Kućmański

Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 1 w Łodzi

Say "No to NEET"
Maria Jastrząb

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Rzeszowie

Konnichiwa
Maria Woldan- Szpruch

Salezjański Zespół Szkół Publicznych w Zabrzu

A Touch of Art
Marta Derejko-Ferenc

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 29 im. Jana Liszewskiego w Olsztynie

WHAT ARE SOME TRADITIONAL DISHES OF YOUR COUNTRY?
Marta Niesiołowska

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

Santa Claus is coming...
Marzanna Latuszek

Szkoła Podstawowa w Ryńsku

Spring in Europe
Marzena Miazek - Banach

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II w Łukowie

One Train for Europe
Marzena Wiecierzycka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Kawalerów Orderu Uśmiechu w Olsztynie

The Treasure Box
Małgorzata Bernowska

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Zatorze

Twinkoffer voller Kulturerbe!
Małgorzata Bernowska

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Zatorze

Deutsch mit Klee
Małgorzata Bielińska

Zespół Oświatowy im. Sybiraków w Rozbitym Kamieniu

THE MIRACLE OF STORIES THROUGH MY HANDS
Małgorzata Bielińska

Zespół Oświatowy im. Sybiraków w Rozbitym Kamieniu

Passion for Sports
Małgorzata Bielińska

Zespół Oświatowy im. Sybiraków w Rozbitym Kamieniu

We get to know each other through traditions
Małgorzata Budacz

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Denke global!
Małgorzata Frydrych

Zespół Szkół Nr 2 im. Księcia Pawła Karola Sanguszki w Lubartowie

BookPals@schools.eu
Małgorzata Kostian

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 314 im. Przyjaciół Ziemi w Warszawie

Mind the SPORT
Małgorzata Reszko

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. H. Sienkiewicza w Gnieźnie

A flutter of rainbow wings.
Małgorzata Walkusz

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 22 im. Janusza Korczaka we Włocławku

PRACTICE MAKES PERFECT
Małgorzata Walkusz

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 22 im. Janusza Korczaka we Włocławku

TransMission for the Global Goals
Małgorzata Wojciechowska

Zespół Szkół im. T. Kościuszki w Łobezie

Kooperation und Kommunikation im Team auf einen Klick
Małgorzata Łaska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 114 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jędrzeja Cierniaka w Warszawie

EmOTE - Exploring Our Talents togEther
Mira Chlebicka

Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa Trampoline w Warszawie

The week of robotics and new technologies
Mirosława Bogacz

XI Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Krakowie

Literature suitcases
Mirosława Dyka-Płonka

Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Noblistów Polskich w Rydułtowach

WORLDWIDE LOVE AND PEACE
Monika Bińkowska-Błaszczyk

Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 1 w Łodzi

Say "No to NEET"
Monika Girzejowska

Szkoła Podstawowa w Radoszycach

English speaking countries – English speaking students
Monika Kaznowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Orląt Lwowskich w Zamościu

Mentoring@sch
Monika Makos

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 20 w Jastrzębiu Zdroju z oddziałami gimnazjum (Gimnazjum Nr 9)

Travelling mascots. Looking for family all over Europe.
Monika Makos

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 20 w Jastrzębiu Zdroju z oddziałami gimnazjum (Gimnazjum Nr 9)

Our color calendar
Monika Michaliszyn

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Kędzierzynie-Koźlu

Teacher for a day
Monika Mojsiejonek

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Zaborze

Kids' games in the past and now
Monika Mojsiejonek

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Zaborze

Be a buddy, not a bully!
Monika Pawlicka

Przedszkole nr 66 w Bydgoszczy

SMURFS, the travellers...
Monika Świerczyńska

Zespół Szkół Nr 18 w Warszawie

PS: join our cultural pledge
Natalia Kujawiak-Fiałkowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Wałczu

Colouring Our Subjects
Piotr Balonek

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Zatorze

Sport beyond the borders
Piotr Krzysztoforski

Szkoła Podstawowa im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie w Alwerni

Mobile App - eTwinning - Education
RENATA CZERNIK

Zespół Szkół Gastronomicznych w Gorzowie Wielkopolskim

Following Irena Sendlerowa and Janusz Korczak. Because children are our future.
RENATA CZERNIK

Zespół Szkół Gastronomicznych w Gorzowie Wielkopolskim

A DELICIOUS CULINARY JOURNEY
Renata Kopeć

VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Krakowie

Denke global!
Renata Szczyglewska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Emilii Plater w Bogatyni

From drawing to programming
Renata Zając

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jana Kochanowskiego w Kozienicach

Wundervolle Welt der Tiere
Sabina Erm

Przedszkole nr 48 z Oddziałami Specjalnymi i z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Zabrzu

Sense World
Sabina Tatarczyk

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 30 w Rudzie Śląskiej

Advent & Weihnachten bei uns!
Stanisława Stępień

Przedszkole Samorządowe nr 18 w Kielcach

RUDOLPH IS IN TOWN
Stanisława Zaremba

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Was wäre die Welt ohne Strom? - Früher war alles anders...
Sylwia Andrzejak

Zespół Szkół w Sławsku

Let's claim "I WANT PEACE" on the European Day of Languages
Sylwia Krenz

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im.T. Kościuszki w Nowej Rudzie

“Poetry is out there ...”
Sylwia Szulc

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Józefa Lompy w Woźnikach

Coding (your country) with Scratch
Tomasz Ordza

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kazimierza Nowaka w Dąbrówce

Ecosystems near our schools.
Tomasz Ordza

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kazimierza Nowaka w Dąbrówce

Rendez-vous with amphibian
Tomasz Ordza

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kazimierza Nowaka w Dąbrówce

AROMATIC GARDEN
Tomasz Tyrała

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 7 w Częstochowie

Adventures in Germany's and Poland's castles and fortresses. Let the bells ring out and the sabres rattle!
Urszula Partyka

Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Grajewie

Move your body and mind- healthy lifestyle for adolescents
Waldemar Tomala

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Jana Śniadeckiego w Kielcach

Cyber man
Wioleta Księżopolska

Samorządowe Przedszkole w Liwie

Colours of autumn
Łucja Barbarowicz

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Runowie

Creative Numbers
Łukasz Kamiński

Zespół Szkół Gastronomiczno-Hotelarskich w Gdańsku

New vision of the world / Nueva visión del mundo

Portogallo

Adelina Moura

Agrupamento de Escolas Carlos Amarante, Braga

Letras Galegas 2018 - María Victoria Moreno Márquez
Albertina Albuquerque

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Love your library!
Albertina Albuquerque

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Alda Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Metacognitive Math
Alexandra Francisco

Escola Básica e Secundária Gonçalves Zarco

REACH - REINTERPRETING, EMPOWERING and ACCEPTING our CULTURAL HERITAGE
Ana Almeida

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Vieira de Carvalho, Maia

UNITED NATIONS IN ONE NAME
Ana Azevedo

Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Douro, Gondomar

Do you play with me?
Ana Cristina Rainha

Agrupamento de Escolas Fragata do Tejo, Moita

This is my school. And yours?
Ana Cristina Ribeiro

Agrupamento de Escolas Cego do Maio, Póvoa de Varzim

Book it 18!
Ana Cristina Ribeiro

Agrupamento de Escolas Cego do Maio, Póvoa de Varzim

Digiventurer Teens
Ana Figueiredo

Escola Secundária João Gonçalves Zarco, Matosinhos

Sports & Healthy Eating Habits across Europe
Ana Isabel Sousa

Agrupamento de Escolas de Tábua

Keep the 3Rs in your head!
Ana Luísa Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas da Lourinhã

“Poetry is out there ...”
Ana Madalena Boléo Adragão Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas Patrício Prazeres

Different languages, one world
Ana Madalena Boléo Adragão Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas Patrício Prazeres

Postcards from Europe- Let's create a living map
Ana Margarida Costa Fonseca

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

eTwinneRobot
Ana Melo

Escola Secundaria Maria Amália Vaz de Carvalho

Creative teaching and learning
Ana Mendes

Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

Culture Street No 1
Ana Paula Carreira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Porto de Mós

Lightening moments
Ana Rita Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Bartolomeu de Gusmão, Lisboa

‘Write, Post and Learn’
Ana Rita Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Bartolomeu de Gusmão, Lisboa

"It's a monster under the bed"
Ana Rochinha

Agrupamento de Escolas de Alhandra, Sobralinho e São João dos Montes, Vila Franca de Xira

Et ça c’est comment chez toi ?
Ana Sofia Martins Beirão Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

T.O.W.N. - This Other Wonderful Neighbourhood
Ana Vieira

Agrupamento de Escolas Fernando Pessoa, Santa Maria da Feira

HUGS NOT DRUGS
Anabela Azevedo Dalot

Agrupamento de Escolas de Póvoa de Lanhoso

e-HAND - Effects of Human Activities on Natural Disasters
Anabela Nunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Seia

“A LONG LONG TIME AGO…”
Anabela Tristão Santos

EBS Tomás de Borba

International Scratch Challenge#2
Andreia Manjolinha

Agrupamento de Escolas da Lourinhã

“Poetry is out there ...”
André Maia

Agrupamento de Escolas do Bonfim, Portalegre

IF YOU WERE IN MY SHOES?
André Maia

Agrupamento de Escolas do Bonfim, Portalegre

Far in space, close in e-twinning
António Casal

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Hands in Hands
António Emídio Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas de Vilela, Paredes

Smartuse of smartdevices?
António Emídio Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas de Vilela, Paredes

In Search of a Lost Treasure
Artur Coelho

Agrupamento de Escolas da Venda do Pinheiro, Mafra

Invent your future
Augusto Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Canelas, Vila Nova de Gaia

Da minha casa para o mundo
Betina Astride Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Montemor-o-Novo

Feel the Story
Bruno Marques

Agrupamento de escolas de Ovar Sul

Let’s weave a Story
Carla Leite

Agrupamento de Escolas de Pinheiro, Penafiel

Sports & Healthy Eating Habits across Europe
Carla Louro

Agrupamento de Escolas do Bonfim, Portalegre

Far in space, close in e-twinning
Carla Louro

Agrupamento de Escolas do Bonfim, Portalegre

IF YOU WERE IN MY SHOES?
Carla Manuela Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Sampaio, Póvoa de Lanhoso

Healthy eating to healthy growth
Carla Maria Pintor Morais

Agrupamento de Escolas de Lousada

Listen to the European music.
Carla Maria Pintor Morais

Agrupamento de Escolas de Lousada

Learning with experiments.
Carla Maria Pintor Morais

Agrupamento de Escolas de Lousada

Spring Tale
Carla Passinhas

Agrupamento de Escolas do Barreiro

Stories from the past for our tomorrow
Carla Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Pombal

¡Todos contra el acoso escolar!
Carla Simoes

Agrupamento de Escolas Marcelino Mesquita do Cartaxo

European Day of Languages
Carla Vieira Sampaio da Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Arraiolos

Schoolovision 2018 - the 10th anniversary edition
Carlos Pessoa

Escola B+S Bispo D. Manuel F. Cabral

TWIN4CLIL: WITHOUT LABELS. Overcoming the stigma of mental illness
Cecília Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Is the scientist a woman or a man?
Celeste Gonçalinho

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Maria II, Sintra

Forget me not
Cláudia Meirinhos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Barcelos

The City of Kindness
Cláudia Meirinhos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Barcelos

Christmas in our hands
Cláudia Meirinhos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Barcelos

The Box of Poetry
Cláudia Pedreira

Agrupamento de Escolas do Bonfim, Portalegre

Far in space, close in e-twinning
Cláudia Pedreira

Agrupamento de Escolas do Bonfim, Portalegre

IF YOU WERE IN MY SHOES?
Cláudio Ferreira

Escola Básica 1,2,3/JI Francisco Ornelas da Câmara

BIBLIOTECA PARA TODOS
Cristina Ramalho

Agrupamento de Escolas de Casquilhos, Barreiro

Cyber Ambassadors
Cristina Basílio

INETE - Instituto de Educação Técnica

Itineraries in my town
Cristina Domingues

Agrupamento de Escolas A Lã e a Neve, Covilhã

Let's Be Lanterns
Cristina Domingues

Agrupamento de Escolas A Lã e a Neve, Covilhã

Lights on Cultural Heritage
Cristina Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Visages, Villages
Cristina Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas da Lousã

eTwinning Path to Happiness (E.P.2 H.)
Cristina Tomé

Agrupamento de Escolas Francisco de Holanda, Guimarães

This Christmas Together
Cátia Matos

Agrupamento de Escolas do Alto de Azambuja

Greetings from Europe! - Postcard Exchange celebrating 2018 European Year of Cultural Heritage
Cândida Grijó

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Every day is Earth Day!
Daniela Guimarães

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Metacognitive Math
Delfina Casalderrey

Agrupamento de Escolas Fernando Pessoa, Santa Maria da Feira

Pokéurope
Delfina Casalderrey

Agrupamento de Escolas Fernando Pessoa, Santa Maria da Feira

De-coding Europe: building a shared future
Delfina Casalderrey

Agrupamento de Escolas Fernando Pessoa, Santa Maria da Feira

Let’s weave a Story
Duarte José Sousa Duarte

Escola Secundária de Loulé

EDUCATION AU PATRIMOINE VIA LES PARCOURS SANTÉ
Elisabete Almeida

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Hands in Hands
Elisabete Fiel

Agrupamento de Escolas de Borba

Land Art LAB
Elisabete Macedo

Agrupamento de Escolas Infanta D. Mafalda, Gondomar

Do you play with me?
Elsa Ramos

Agrupamento de Escolas Henrique Sommer, Maceira, Leiria

etwinning castle stories
Ermelinda Travia

Escola Secundária de Loulé

EDUCATION AU PATRIMOINE VIA LES PARCOURS SANTÉ
FRANCISCO ROCHA

EBI da Praia da Vitória

BIBLIOTECA PARA TODOS
Fernanda Freitas

Agrupamento de Escolas Amadeo de Souza Cardoso, Amarante

Sustainable Food
Fernando das Neves Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas A Lã e a Neve, Covilhã

Silent Night in Europe
Floripes Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas de Canelas, Vila Nova de Gaia

(Re)defining Limits
Fátima Coutinho

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Every day is Earth Day!
Fátima Maio

Agrupamento de Escolas Fernando Pessoa, Santa Maria da Feira

Let’s weave a Story
Fátima Maio

Agrupamento de Escolas Fernando Pessoa, Santa Maria da Feira

De-coding Europe: building a shared future
Fátima Veríssimo

Escola Secundária Manuel Cargaleiro, Amora, Seixal

Europe Day, Everyday
Glória Marçal

Agrupamento de Escolas Infanta D. Mafalda, Gondomar

Do you play with me?
Graciela Mendes

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

“Poetry is out there ...”
Gracinda Machado

Agrupamento de Escolas de Canelas, Vila Nova de Gaia

(Re)defining Limits
Graça Cláudio

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Say "No to NEET"
Graça Galiano

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

eTwinneRobot
Guilhermina Brotas

Agrupamento de Escolas de Aljustrel

Seasons' experiments through STEM
Guilhermina Brotas

Agrupamento de Escolas de Aljustrel

Together for our world
HELENA LOURO

EBI da Praia da Vitória

BIBLIOTECA PARA TODOS
Helena Amaral

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

“Poetry is out there ...”
Helena Castro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Hands in Hands
Helena Lima Reis

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Every day is Earth Day!
Helena Martins

Escola Básica Integrada de Santo Onofre

TONGUE TWISTERS FROM EUROPE
Helena Martins

Escola Básica Integrada de Santo Onofre

Tell me about yourself
Helena Pires

Agrupamento de Escolas de Álvaro Velho, Barreiro

Ecosystems near our schools.
Helena Pires

Agrupamento de Escolas de Álvaro Velho, Barreiro

EUROPEAN RECYCLING AND RE-USE FESTIVAL (ETWINNING SENSE GROUP)
Ilda Maria Nunes Henriques de Azevedo Carinhas

Agrupamento de Escolas de Vialonga, Vila Franca de Xira

My International Garden- the travelling seed
Isabel Breda

Agrupamento de Escolas de Guia, Pombal

Share your language
Isabel Maria Cardoso Monteiro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Hands in Hands
Ivete Rocheta

Agrupamento de Escolas Eng. Duarte Pacheco, Loulé

Tous différents, tous citoyens d’Europe
Joaquim Almeida

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá de Miranda, Braga

¡Todos contra el acoso escolar!
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Walking in my shoes
Jorge Cunha

Agrupamento de Escolas Virgínia Moura, Guimarães

Souvenirs
Jorge Cunha

Agrupamento de Escolas Virgínia Moura, Guimarães

Christmas exchange cards
José Afonso Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Muralhas do Minho, Valença

Nosotr@s, vosotr@s y los demás
José Afonso Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Muralhas do Minho, Valença

De película
José Afonso Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Muralhas do Minho, Valença

Tecnología para tod@s
José Carlos Pereira

Escola Básica Integrada de Arrifes

Patrimonio Cultural Europeo: nuestra memoria, nuestra identidad
José Soares

Agrupamento de Escolas de Vieira de Leiria

Mindstorm to Brainstorm - STEM with Robots and ICT
José Soares

Agrupamento de Escolas de Vieira de Leiria

TMTGuMI
José Soares

Agrupamento de Escolas de Vieira de Leiria

L'apprentissage et la différenciation par le jeu.
Leonor Maria Marques

Agrupamento de Escolas de Vilela, Paredes

eMates
Leonor Victorino

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

Food of the World- Typical Food
Ligia Carvalho

Agrupamento de Escolas de São Martinho, Santo Tirso

ET SI ON PARLAIT D'ECOLOGIE ?
Ligia Carvalho

Agrupamento de Escolas de São Martinho, Santo Tirso

On va se connaître mieux?
Liliana Eira

Agrupamento de Escolas Escultor António Fernandes Sá, Vila Nova de Gaia

Mind the SPORT
Liliana Manuela Cruz Melo

Agrupamento de Escolas de Seia

Coding games - autumn
Lina Maria Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Maria II, Sintra

Forget me not
Luis Carreiro

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Every day is Earth Day!
Luís Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Miranda do Corvo

ADE - AED: All Differently Equal - All Equally Different
Luísa Maria Marques de Sousa Lima

Agrupamento de Escolas Emídio Garcia

REACH - REINTERPRETING, EMPOWERING and ACCEPTING our CULTURAL HERITAGE
Lígia Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida

Litter@sea
Mafalda Oliveira

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Every day is Earth Day!
Manuel Russo

Agrupamento de Escolas Augusto Cabrita, Barreiro

70 YEARS OF EUROPEAN HISTORY
Manuela Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas Infanta D. Mafalda, Gondomar

Do you play with me?
Manuela Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas Infanta D. Mafalda, Gondomar

Dream on - amène tes rêves à l’école
Manuela Correia

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida

Litter@sea
Manuela Correia

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida

Roots
Manuela Correia

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida

Let's claim "I WANT PEACE" on the European Day of Languages
Manuela Farinha

Agrupamento de Escolas Alexandre Herculano, Santarém

Gaming Scientists
Marcos Morgado

Agrupamento de Escolas de Castro Daire

The importance of the Traditional games as a factor of cultural integration.
Margarida Barbieri

Agrupamento de Escolas Escultor António Fernandes Sá, Vila Nova de Gaia

Mind the SPORT
Maria Alice Moreira Maia Neto

Agrupamento de Escolas de Pinheiro, Penafiel

So that we're not afraid
Maria Alice Moreira Maia Neto

Agrupamento de Escolas de Pinheiro, Penafiel

A flutter of rainbow wings.
Maria Amorim

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Dinis, Agrela, Santo Tirso

Myths, Mythological Gods and Monsters
Maria Amorim

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Dinis, Agrela, Santo Tirso

Tales from Europe - a book of short stories
Maria Antónia Brandão

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Afonso Henriques, Vila das Aves

Peace Poems
Maria Barreto

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Bartolomeu de Gusmão, Lisboa

"It's a monster under the bed"
Maria Barreto

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Bartolomeu de Gusmão, Lisboa

Bee-Bot's adventures in kindergarten.
Maria Barreto

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Bartolomeu de Gusmão, Lisboa

Jack, the Beanstalk and a Beebot: STEM kindergarten activities
Maria Filomena Fragoso

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Maria Filomena Fragoso

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Love your library!
Maria Francisca Pessoa

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Words - The Art Of Cre@ting Memories
Maria Francisca Pessoa

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Maria Francisca Pessoa

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Love your library!
Maria Goreti Alves

Escola Profissional de Agricultura e Desenvolvimento Rural de Ponte de Lima

THE PLANTS AROUND US
Maria Goreti Alves Ribeiro Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

Metacognitive Math
Maria Henriques

Agrupamento de Escolas de Valongo

CAL Crazy About Labs
Maria Isabel Carvalho

Agrupamento de Escolas Alexandre Herculano, Santarém

Gaming Scientists
Maria Isabel Sá de Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

Food of the World- Typical Food
Maria Isabel Sá de Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

Animal diversity:Knowing Portuguese and other European animal diversity
Maria Isabel Trindade

Agrupamento de escolas de Anadia

Different languages, new friends!
Maria Jacinto

Agrupamento de Escolas Miguel Torga, Sintra

En français sur eTwinning
Maria Jacinto

Agrupamento de Escolas Miguel Torga, Sintra

Pratiques innovantes en classe de langue
Maria José Mota

Agrupamento de Escolas Infanta D. Mafalda, Gondomar

Do you play with me?
Maria José Moura de Castro

Agrupamento de Escolas de São Pedro da Cova

Lights on Cultural Heritage
Maria José Moura de Castro

Agrupamento de Escolas de São Pedro da Cova

Let's Be Lanterns
Maria João Martins Carvalho

Agrupamento de Escolas de Alhandra, Sobralinho e São João dos Montes, Vila Franca de Xira

WATER IS LIFE
Maria João Martins Carvalho

Agrupamento de Escolas de Alhandra, Sobralinho e São João dos Montes, Vila Franca de Xira

My beautiful country
Maria Manuela Torres Paredes

Agrupamento de Escolas Francisco de Holanda, Guimarães

This Christmas Together
Maria Rosário Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

European Education Systems "Comparing each other - Knowing each other"
Maria Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Hands in Hands
Maria Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

WORLDWIDE LOVE AND PEACE
Maria Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Grandma's Stories in 2080
Maria Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Be the Change,Take the Challenge
Maria Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

eTwinneRobot
Maria Teresa Neto

Agrupamento de Escolas Gil Vicente, Lisboa

Language and Artistic Heights
Maria do Carmo Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Elvas

Teddy's Tour of Christmas in Europe!
Maria do Carmo Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 3 de Elvas

Polar Science - Antártica (a flag)
Maria do Rosário Máximo

Agrupamento de Escolas Gil Vicente, Lisboa

Language and Artistic Heights
Maria do Rosário da Silva Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

Polar Science - Antártica (a flag)
Maria do Rosário da Silva Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

TRAVEL WITH FLAGS
Maria do Rosário da Silva Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

Go Europe
Maria do Rosário da Silva Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

TRADITIONS
Marisa Rocha

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida

Let’s weave a Story
Marisa Rocha

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida

Herit@ge Matters
María Rubio Ruiz

Agrupamento de Escolas Ibn Mucana, Cascais

“Locu-Amor. Lios en el Te@tro”
María Rubio Ruiz

Agrupamento de Escolas Ibn Mucana, Cascais

Fabuleando
María Rubio Ruiz

Agrupamento de Escolas Ibn Mucana, Cascais

CroBArT Erasmus+KA219
Marília Abana

EB1 Chouto

Christmas in our hands
Miguela Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Batalha

Cultur@l HerITage
Miguela Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Batalha

Geometry @round us
Mário Miguel Guedes

Agrupamento de Escolas Gil Eanes, Lagos

Happy May Language Week
Mário Miguel Guedes

Agrupamento de Escolas Gil Eanes, Lagos

Top Ten disappearing treasures of Europe
Natividade Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Douro, Gondomar

Do you play with me?
Natividade Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Douro, Gondomar

E-fun
Natividade Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Douro, Gondomar

Let's connect our worlds!
Natália Roriz

Agrupamento de Escolas do Bonfim, Portalegre

IF YOU WERE IN MY SHOES?
Natércia Arqueiro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Porto de Mós

Lightening moments
Odete Melo

Agrupamento de Escolas de Canelas, Vila Nova de Gaia

(Re)defining Limits
Paula Amorim

Agrupamento de Escolas Escultor António Fernandes Sá, Vila Nova de Gaia

Mind the SPORT
Paula Maricato

E.B. Abadias

Polar Science - Antártica (a flag)
Paula Maricato

E.B. Abadias

Go Europe
Paula Rocha

Escola Secundária Campos de Melo, Covilhã

Call for Tolerance
Paula Vieira

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Sampaio, Póvoa de Lanhoso

Twinkle And smiLE
Paula Vieira

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Sampaio, Póvoa de Lanhoso

Look-Cook-Book
Paulo Antunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva, Vila Verde

Forget me not
Paulo Ribeiro

Escola Secundária de Loulé

EDUCATION AU PATRIMOINE VIA LES PARCOURS SANTÉ
Paulo Vasconcelos

Agrupamento de Escolas General Serpa Pinto, Cinfães

Numeracy@English 3
Pedro José Das Neves Alves

Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Reynaldo dos Santos, Vila Franca de Xira

Explore Scratch
Ricardo Jorge Marinho da Cunha

Escola Secundária de Penafiel

Romanesque across Europe
Ricardo Nunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Canelas, Vila Nova de Gaia

(Re)defining Limits
Rita Neves

Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade, Almada

GSkype Me Your Story
Rita Zurrapa

Agrupamento de Escolas Ferreira de Castro, Sintra

Different languages, new friends!
Rosa Alves

Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Douro, Gondomar

Do you play with me?
Rosa Luisa Gaspar

EB1/PE da Lombada - Ponta do Sol

Enhancing student and teacher success through STEM education
Rosa Medeiros

Escola Básica 1,2,3/JI Francisco Ornelas da Câmara

BIBLIOTECA PARA TODOS
Rubina Silva

EB1/PE Visconde Cacongo

Coloured by the Sun, United by the Sea
Sandra Leite

EBI da Praia da Vitória

SORT ME
Sandra Leite

Escola Básica 1,2,3/JI Francisco Ornelas da Câmara

Nature in nature/Outdoor learning
Sandra Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas de Fajões

Let´s play and learn together
Sara Miranda

EBS Tomás de Borba

Cities and towns
Sofia Freitas

EB1/PE da Lombada - Ponta do Sol

Enhancing student and teacher success through STEM education
Susana Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas da Lourinhã

“Poetry is out there ...”
Susana Peixoto Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Sampaio, Póvoa de Lanhoso

Healthy eating to healthy growth
Susana Rodrigues

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Say "No to NEET"
Susana Roquete

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

“Poetry is out there ...”
Suzett Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas Marquês de Marialva, Cantanhede

Ciudades Scratch
Sílvia Raposeira

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

SCHOOL INTERCULTURAL WEEK
Sílvia Raposeira

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

FROM MOUNTAINS TO FLATLANDS TO SEASIDE
Sónia Alexandra Mendes

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Every day is Earth Day!
Sónia Barbosa

Agrupamento de Escolas de Santo António

HydrAula
Sónia Martins

Colégio de Alfragide

Tangled Stories - collaborative writing
Sónia Pinto

Agrupamento de Escolas de Parede, Cascais

En avant!
TERESA SANTOS

FORAVE – ASSOC. PARA A EDUCAÇÃO PROFISSIONAL DO VALE DO AVE

Every Child Matters-Refugees and Immigrants in Education
Teresa Lacerda

Agrupamento de Escolas de Póvoa de Lanhoso

Healthy eating to healthy growth
Vanda Ramalho

Agrupamento de Escolas Francisco Simões, Almada

LEFT: Learn English with Fine Tunes
Vera Lourenço

Colégio do Minho

ALOHOMORA, LET THE MAGIC ENTER INTO YOUR SCHOOL
Vera Lourenço

Colégio do Minho

SPREAD LOVE
Vera Lourenço

Colégio do Minho

»CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE« (by traditional mail)
Virgínia Esteves

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Say "No to NEET"
Zulmira Magalhães

Agrupamento de Escolas da Senhora da Hora, Matosinhos

Numb3rs
lucinda areias

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

Food of the World- Typical Food
lucinda areias

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

Animal diversity:Knowing Portuguese and other European animal diversity
manuel cadete

Agrupamento de Escolas de Pombal

Every day is Earth Day!
Ádila Faria

Agrupamento de Escolas de Barcelos

Christmas in our hands

Romania

ADINA CARADAN

Centrul Scolar pentru Educatie Incluziva "Orizont" Oradea

Winter holidays in my country
ADINA GODJA

Scoala Gimnaziala Oncesti

Les arômes de notre culture
ADRIANA UNGURASU

Liceul Teoretic "Dimitrie Bolintineanu"

TRADITIONS
ALINA BALAN

Colegiul Tehnic „Toma N. Socolescu", Ploiesti

Youth for Culture 2018
ALINA MATEAS

Liceul Teoretic ,,Lucian Blaga"

ETWINNING SPACE EXPLORERS
ANA CIOABĂ

Scoala Gimnaziala „Decebal”, Craiova

Winter holidays in my country
ANA MARIA STAN

Kindergarten no 14

BUILDING A BRIDGE WITH GAME
AURA-MAGDALENA CHIVU

Colegiul National „Ionita Asan”, Caracal

Creative Numbers
Adriana Angela Pătrușel

Gradinita cu Program Prelungit „Palatul Fermecat”, Arad

Winter holidays in my country
Adriana Baluta

Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Nord 1, Rm. Valcea

RECYCLE AND ART
Adriana Lefter

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

Little STEMists
Adriana Lefter

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

My Colorful World
Adriana Lefter

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

I fantastici libri volanti
Adriana Maris

Colegiul National „Coriolan Brediceanu”, Lugoj

Math in Art
Adriana Sariu

Liceul Teoretic "Carmen Sylva", Eforie

Winter holidays in my country
Alexandra Ionascu

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA VAMA BUZAULUI

TRAVELLING AROUND TALES AND STORIES
Alexandra Miricioiu

Colegiul National „Constantin Cantacuzino”, Targoviste

Let’s discover space
Alexandra Miricioiu

Colegiul National „Constantin Cantacuzino”, Targoviste

☺Un monde meilleur ☺
Alexandra Miricioiu

Colegiul National „Constantin Cantacuzino”, Targoviste

Lightening moments
Alexandra Miricioiu

Colegiul National „Constantin Cantacuzino”, Targoviste

The weather in our lives.
Alexandra Suzana SÎRGHI

Liceul Tehnologic "Mihai Eminescu" Dumbraveni

(De)constructing Gender Through Advertising
Alexandra-Anamaria Vlad

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4, Structura Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Dumbrava Minunata, Rm. Valcea

For a Better Community: Values
Alexandra-Anamaria Vlad

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4, Structura Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Dumbrava Minunata, Rm. Valcea

USE YOUR MIND
Alexandrina Corina Rus

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "PETRU RARES"

Let's mind our own business
Alina Deak

Scoala Gimnaziala Dumbrava

Winter holidays in my country
Alina Marilena Buduleanu

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 29 Galati

The Ugly Duckling is looking for friends
Alina Marilena Buduleanu

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 29 Galati

My Colorful World
Alina Popa

Liceul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentara „George Emil Palade”, Satu Mare

Stories to be Told
Alina Popa

Liceul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentara „George Emil Palade”, Satu Mare

HEALTHY RECIPES FOR EVERYONE
Ana Clara Grecu

Liceul Tehnologic „Carol I”

Let’s learn English together!
Ana-Maria Ghioc

Colegiul National "Grigore Moisil"

Young Journalists
Ana-Maria Mutiu

Liceul Bilingv "Miguel de Cervantes"

The Power Of Ideas: TED-Ed Clubs @ our schools
Ana-Maria Mutiu

Liceul Bilingv "Miguel de Cervantes"

How green are we?
Anamaria Corina Golumbeanu

Scoala Gimnazială "Ion Ţuculescu"

Let's do compost!
Anca BARBULESCU

Liceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi

Cross-Curricular Approaches to Mathematics and Sciences in Formal and Informal Contexts
Anca Finis

Liceul Tehnologic "NICANOR MOROSAN" Pirtestii de Jos

EAT!
Anca Jeescu

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.156

Cultural diversity in Europe
Anca Veronica Taut

Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu

ETWINNING SPACE EXPLORERS
Anda Dobromir

Scoala Gimnaziala Beciu

WEEK WEEK ACTIVITY
Andrea Izabela Botos

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3, Carei

A FUNNY SCHOOL DAY
Angela Soare

Scoala Sfantul Andrei Mangalia

Little vets without borders
Angelica Muresan

Colegiul Tehnic "Elisa Zamfirescu"

Fun with VIP around Europe
Annamaria Dittrich

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3, Carei

Legends and objects of our town
Antoaneta Boje

Scoala Gimnaziala "Octavian Goga" Baia Mare

European Jobs and Careers
Aurelia Beruşcă

Scoala Gimnaziala "Nicolae Titulescu"

LeAF - Learning about forest
Aurelia Mihaela Codrescu

Liceul Teoretic „Sfanta Maria”

La richesse de nos différences
Aurelia Samata

Scoala Gimnaziala „Ion Jalea”, Constanta

Winter holidays in my country
Avadanii Monica

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA HALCHIU

"Happy, safe child"
Beatrice Maria Stir

Liceul Teoretic Filipestii de Padure

Snowman’s day
Briana Belciug

Liceul Tehnologic „Iorgu Vârnav Liteanu”

Les nouvelles technologies pour apprendre ensemble
CARMEN CHIRA

"AUREL LAZAR" SECONDARY SCHOOL

ERASMUS + Project : 4CsF : Foresee the Future
CIOBANU ELENA MONICA

Gradinita Nr 1 Targoviste

EDUCATION WITH LEGO
CIOCAN EMILIA

Scoala Gimnaziala "Lucian Grigorescu"

TRAVELLING COOKBOOK
CIOCAN EMILIA

Scoala Gimnaziala "Lucian Grigorescu"

SMURFS ARE IN LAND OF HEALTH
CIUBUC IULIANA

Colegiul"Ion Kalinderu", Scoala Sanatoriala, Busteni

EARTH and SPACE
CIUBUC IULIANA

Colegiul"Ion Kalinderu", Scoala Sanatoriala, Busteni

Eratosthenes 2017
CODRUTA TENEA

Colegiul Energetic, Ramnicu Valcea

In A Far Away Land
CODRUTA TENEA

Colegiul Energetic, Ramnicu Valcea

Learning platform: Young people Entrepreneurial skill development possibilities
CORNELIA TODOR

Colegiul National „Lucian Blaga”, Sebes

Un homme sain dans un environnement sain
CORNELIA TODOR

Colegiul National „Lucian Blaga”, Sebes

En français sur eTwinning
CRÎNGUŞ LOREDANA - MIHAELA

Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Scornicesti structura a Scolii Gimnaziale "Ghe. Popescu" Margineni Slobozia

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Camelia Dediu

Scoala Gimnaziala „Gheorghe Munteanu”

Winter holidays in my country
Camelia Nicola

Scoala Primara ,,Speranta”

Winter holidays in my country
Camelia Petrescu

Scoala Gimnaziala „Alexandru Deparateanu”

CULTURAL BRIDGE BETWEEN TURKEY AND ROMANIA
Carmen Agrăpinei

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

Welcome to our feasts world/ Bienvenue dans notre monde de fêtes
Carmen Alina Popa

Liceul Teoretic "Mihai Veliciu"

Winter holidays in my country
Carmen Barcan

ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR 10, BACĂU

Winter holidays in my country
Carmen Elena Vrânceanu

Liceul Teoretic „Grigore Tocilescu” Mizil

TRAVEL WITH FLAGS
Carmen Lacramioara Pora

Colegiul Economic „Mihail Kogalniceanu”

Ma vie d' ado
Carmen Valentina Stanciu

Scoala Gimnaziala "Inv. Radu Ion "

Depth of Space
Carmen Valentina Stanciu

Scoala Gimnaziala "Inv. Radu Ion "

Book it 18!
Carmen Valentina Stanciu

Scoala Gimnaziala "Inv. Radu Ion "

Sărbătorim împreună
Carmen-Sanda Rusnaciuc

Liceul Teoretic "Carmen Sylva", Eforie

Winter holidays in my country
Cecilia Vicoveanu

Palatul Copiilor

Let's do compost!
Claudia Popa

Grădinița cu Program Prelungit „Aripi Deschise” Pitești

Take 3, 2, 1….Action!
Constanța Naftanailă

Scoala Gimnaziala „Nichita Stanescu”, Ceptura

Winter holidays in my country
Cornelia Frai

Colegiul National "Avram Iancu"

European Peers - English Speakers
Cornelia Magdalena Iordache

Scoala Gimnaziala Gagesti

Working Out and Growing Up with Traditional Sports
Cornelia Magdalena Iordache

Scoala Gimnaziala Gagesti

Localitatea mea natală
Cornelia Melcu

Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 9 „Nicolae Orghidan”, Braşov

STEM Discovery Week
Cornelia Melcu

Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 9 „Nicolae Orghidan”, Braşov

So that we're not afraid
Cristina Bumbacea

Liceul Teoretic Filipestii de Padure

Let's celebrate European values
Cristina Bumbacea

Liceul Teoretic Filipestii de Padure

Animal diversity:Knowing Portuguese and other European animal diversity
Cristina Dima

Scoala nr. 13 "Stefan cel Mare" Galati

Winter holidays in my country
Cristina Gila

Colegiul National Pedagogic Constantin Bratescu Constanta

H.E.A.L.T.H ϕ life
Cristina Gila

Colegiul National Pedagogic Constantin Bratescu Constanta

The World we W@nt
Cristina Gila

Colegiul National Pedagogic Constantin Bratescu Constanta

European castles- step back into History
Cristina Prundariu

Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 9 „Nicolae Orghidan”, Braşov

Danube Treasures (Water!)
Cristina Stan

Scoala Gimnaziala "Grigore Moisil" Ploiesti

Des légendes européennes en français!
Cristina Stan

Scoala Gimnaziala "Grigore Moisil" Ploiesti

Les arômes de notre culture
Cristina Stan

Scoala Gimnaziala "Grigore Moisil" Ploiesti

Twinsketches: notre monde en scène/s
CÎMPEAN MARIKA EMESE

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "PETRU RARES"

Be Digital!
CÎMPEAN MARIKA EMESE

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "PETRU RARES"

SDGs Kids Avengers
CÎMPEAN MARIKA EMESE

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "PETRU RARES"

Herit@ge Matters
CÎMPEAN MARIKA EMESE

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "PETRU RARES"

Let's mind our own business
Cătălin Craciun

Scoala Gimnaziala "George Valsan"

ECO FRIENDLY ACTIONS - II
Cătălina Alexandrescu

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1, Mizil

"Happy, safe child"
DANIELA RĂDUCĂNESCU

Liceul Tehnologic Special Vasile Pavelcu

Postcards and a virtual greeting from around the globe
DIALISA MARIANA NEDELCU

ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ,,TOMA CARAGIU" PLOIEŞTI

The Nature İn My Hand
DOINA CUCU

Scoala Gimnaziala "Pia Bratianu"

Mindstorm to Brainstorm - STEM with Robots and ICT
DORINA SACU

GHEORGHE TITEICA SCHOOL

Invaders: How they shaped Europe
Daniel Stefan Bendris

Scoala Gimnaziala „George Cosbuc”

Sport beyond the borders
Daniela Bunea

Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Sibiu

Where the river flows
Daniela Bunea

Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Sibiu

X ray - Blu ray (from Marie Curie to Mariah Carey)
Daniela Lungoci

Scoala Gimnaziala Ipotesti

The UNIVERSE - our new Civilisation teacher
Daniela Pavel

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

Welcome to our feasts world/ Bienvenue dans notre monde de fêtes
Daniela Picuș

Colegiul Tehnic "Matei Corvin"

The UNIVERSE - our new Civilisation teacher
Daniela Pop ( Talos )

Scoala Gimnaziala ,, Vasile Lucacel"

My Earth is My Home
Daniela Pop ( Talos )

Scoala Gimnaziala ,, Vasile Lucacel"

Spring/Easter Cards Exchange
Delia Buzila

Colegiul Tehnic "Elisa Zamfirescu"

Textile fibres: chemistry, tradition and fashion
Diana Alina Ene

Liceul Bilingv "Miguel de Cervantes"

Conectando países
Diana Alina Ene

Liceul Bilingv "Miguel de Cervantes"

CroBArT Erasmus+KA219
Didina Botgros

Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Sfanta Varvara"

Față-n în față cu valorile mele și ale semenilor mei./Face to face with my values and my fellows'
Dorina Grigor

Liceul Pedagogic Regele Ferdinand

Winter holidays in my country
Dănuța Periat

Scoala Gimnaziala ”Avram Iancu ” Unirea

Winter holidays in my country
ELENA HURMUZ

Colegiul National „Mihai Eminescu”, Suceava

My story behind the picture
Elena Mitrescu

Liceul Teoretic Filipestii de Padure

Let's celebrate European values
Elena Mitrescu

Liceul Teoretic Filipestii de Padure

SAVE THE PLANET
Elena Vladescu

Liceul Teoretic "Nicolae Titulescu" Slatina

Fun, fun, fun!
Elena-Daniela Balcan

Scoala nr. 13 "Stefan cel Mare" Galati

Winter holidays in my country
Emanuela Ioana Avram

Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva "LACRIMA"

Greetings from Europe! - Postcard Exchange celebrating 2018 European Year of Cultural Heritage
Emilia Alexe

Scoala Gimnaziala "Inv. Radu Ion "

Holidays Around the World
Emilia Alexe

Scoala Gimnaziala "Inv. Radu Ion "

Digi-Safe School
Eva Pop

Colegiul Naţional „George Coşbuc”

More cakes - more help
FLORINA POPESCU

GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT NR.1 TARGOVISTE

The Ugly LegoDuckling #eTwinclusion
Florentina Paduraru

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 1, CRISTESTI

First Step to Coding
Florentina RADU

Colegiul National „Constantin Cantacuzino”, Targoviste

Let’s discover space
Florina PROTOPOPESCU

Liceul tehnologic "Petre Ionescu Muscel "

Four Seasons!
Florina Sorescu

Colegiul National „Constantin Cantacuzino”, Targoviste

The UNIVERSE - our new Civilisation teacher
Florina- Hermina Simedre

Liceul Teoretic Videle

MY DELICIOUS COOKBOOK
GABRIELA BACIU

Colegiul Dobrogean „Spiru Haret", Tulcea

Venite a prendere un caffè da noi! Venez prendre un café chez nous!
GEORGETA-IRINA ANDRONACHE

Scoala Gimnaziala "Ghita Mocanu"

Winter holidays in my country
GODEANU FELIX

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA GROZESTI-MEHEDINTI

My "Friend Land" is for YOU
Gabriela Carmen Iancic

Colegiul National „Preparandia - Dimitrie Tichindeal”, Arad

Magia culorilor
Gabriela Carmen Iancic

Colegiul National „Preparandia - Dimitrie Tichindeal”, Arad

Misterul sărbătorilor de iarnă
Gabriela Ghiculescu

Gradinita cu program prelungit Nr. 4 Moreni

I AM AWARE OF MY MORAL VALUES
Gabriela Giurgea

Scoala Gimnaziala "Inv. Radu Ion "

Sărbătorim împreună
Gabriela Marusia Cobel

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 7, Borsa

Ne jucăm ca să învățăm! /We play as we Learn!
Gabriela Mazilu

Scoala Gimnaziala Cislau

Learning with experiments.
Gabriela Mihalca

Gradinita cu Program Prelungit „Dumbrava Minunata” , Satu Mare

Senomotoric and sports activities in kindergarten
Gabriela Negoita

Școala Gimnazială Stăncuța

Winter holidays in my country
Gabriela Pricop

Liceul Teoretic "Ioan Slavici"

România și teritoriile românești înstrăinate (anii 1917-1918).
Gabriela Ungureanu

Scoala Gimnaziala "Inv. Radu Ion "

Sărbătorim împreună
Gabriela-Violeta Tanasescu

LICEUL TEORETIC TRAIAN CONSTANTA

Math in Art
Gabriela-Violeta Tanasescu

LICEUL TEORETIC TRAIAN CONSTANTA

Coding in art... because pixel is beautifull
Ghinea Mihaela

Scoala Gimnaziala „Mircea Eliade”, Craiova

Winter holidays in my country
Ghiorghiţa Fercea

Colegiul National „MIRCEA ELIADE”

România și teritoriile românești înstrăinate (anii 1917-1918).
IOANA DOROS

COLEGIUL NATIONAL "PETRU RARES"

Be Digital!
IOANA FEDELES

Liceul „Mihail Sadoveanu”, Borca, Neamt

Culture Street No 1
IRINA ROXANA ACATRINEI

Scoala cu clasele I-VIII Cornu Luncii

Let’s learn English together!
IRINA-AMELIA BARSAN

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 5 PIATRA NEAMT

FRIENDS ACROSS EUROPE 2018
Ioana Lacrimioara Rada

Colegiul National Samuil Vulcan

Visages, Villages
Ionela Ștefaroi

Colegiul Național ”Dragoș Vodă”

Easter in our country and our school
Irina-Elena Petcu

Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 5 Bucuresti

INTEGRATING STEM WITH CLIL
Irina-Elena Petcu

Scoala Gimnaziala Numarul 5 Bucuresti

Innovation starts with action! STEAM
Irodina Ionescu

Gradinita cu Program Prelungit „Arlechino”, Dej

Spring in Europe
Ispir Iuliana-Florentina

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4, Structura Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Dumbrava Minunata, Rm. Valcea

USE YOUR MIND
Ispir Iuliana-Florentina

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4, Structura Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Dumbrava Minunata, Rm. Valcea

For a Better Community: Values
Ispir Iuliana-Florentina

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4, Structura Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Dumbrava Minunata, Rm. Valcea

Eratosthenes 2017
Iuliana Traşcă

Scoala Gimnaziala "Gheorghe Popescu"

Eratosthenes 2017
Izabela Kiss

Colegiul Tehnic "Elisa Zamfirescu"

Textile fibres: chemistry, tradition and fashion
JUDITH MORICZ

Colegiul Tehnic "Napoca"

Let's mind our own business
JÚLIA KOVÁCS

Colegiul National Pedagogic „Mihai Eminescu”, Targu Mures

Once upon a Time...
LAURA GEORGIANA MOCANU

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ION SIMIONESCU

STEM DAYS
LEONA PITOIU

Scoala Gimnaziala „Dominic Stanca”, Orastie

ONCE UPON A TIME I WAS A CHILD, TOO.
LILIANA DUMITRANA

Scoala Gimnaziala „Ion Creanga” Suceava

The UNIVERSE - our new Civilisation teacher
Lacramioara Iacob

Colegiul" Gheorghe Tatarescu" Rovinari

Culture Street No3
Lacramioara Pop

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "AVRAM IANCU" TURDA

Magia culorilor
Laura Filimon

COLEGIUL TEHNIC DE TRANSPORTURI AUTO

e-HAND - Effects of Human Activities on Natural Disasters
Laura Ienei David

Şcoala Gimnazială „Oltea Doamna”

ECO-SCHOOL
Laura Tudose

Liceul Bilingv "Miguel de Cervantes"

The Power Of Ideas: TED-Ed Clubs @ our schools
Laura Tudose

Liceul Bilingv "Miguel de Cervantes"

How green are we?
Lidia Baroi

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

X ray - Blu ray (from Marie Curie to Mariah Carey)
Lidia Baroi

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

Welcome to our feasts world/ Bienvenue dans notre monde de fêtes
Lidia-Loredana Seserman

Liceul Tehnologic "Ştefan cel Mare"

Winter holidays in my country
Liliana Bularca

Scoala Gimnaziala „Mihail Sadoveanu”

This is my school. And yours?
Loredana Moca

Scoala Gimnaziala "Avram Iancu" , Turda

Magia culorilor
Loredana Popa

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.17, Botosani

The magic crew
Lucian-Cătălin Pătru

Școala Gimnazială Fărcașele

COOKING WITH KIDS
Luciana Raica

Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Petrosani

The Colours of Christmas
Lucica Ivan

Gymnasial School "Academician Marin Voiculescu"

RECYCLE AND ART
Lucretia Manea

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA GROZESTI-MEHEDINTI

My "Friend Land" is for YOU
Luminita Dominica Moise

Şcoala Superioară Comercială "Nicolae Kretzulescu"

Where there's a will, there's a way
Luminita Dominica Moise

Şcoala Superioară Comercială "Nicolae Kretzulescu"

Draw my name
Luminita Ducu

Colegiul National „Octavian Goga”, Sibiu

UNITED NATIONS IN ONE NAME
Lupasteanu Adeluta

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 10, Rm. Valcea

SCIENCE THROUGH EXPERIMENT IN EUROPE
MARIANA RODICA BORZEI

Colegiul Tehnic Energetic „Dragomir Hurmuzescu”, Deva

Fun and Games Math 2
MARIANA RODICA BORZEI

Colegiul Tehnic Energetic „Dragomir Hurmuzescu”, Deva

4 SEASONS FEST!
MIHAELA MIHAILESCU

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 1 INDEPENDENTA

Innovate Together
MIRELA MOISI

Scoala Gimnaziala „Petri Mor”, Nusfalau

Let's share our summer
MONICA ELISABETA DEBRECZENI

Liceul Teoretic „Constantin Serban”, Alesd

Followers of the Painters / Ressamların İzinden
MONICA IORGA

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2, Videle

România și teritoriile românești înstrăinate (anii 1917-1918).
MONICA IORGA

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2, Videle

Let’s make a bouquet of European national symbolic flowers for the Eurovision winner 2017
Madalina Gheorghe-Tanase

School MIRCEA SANTIMBREANU

The Harmony of Nature (V)
Magda Hideg

Gradinita cu Program Prelungit „Casuta Fermecata”

Sokszínű világom - Pestrofarebný svet
Magdalena Daniela Smărăndoiu

LICEUL TEORETIC, COMUNA FILIPEȘTII DE PĂDURE

Culture Street 2
Magdalena Daniela Smărăndoiu

LICEUL TEORETIC, COMUNA FILIPEȘTII DE PĂDURE

MY CULTURAL SONGS
Maria Angela Bradea Cristea

Scoala Gimnaziala ”Avram Iancu ” Unirea

Winter holidays in my country
Maria Horgos

Colegiul Tehnic „Toma N. Socolescu", Ploiesti

Gastronomy: Cultural Heritage
Maria Melniciuc

Colegiul Tehnic "Laţcu Vodă" Siret

Different Colours, Different Culture
Maria Mitroi

Scoala Gimnaziala „Alexandru Deparateanu”

Girls in ICT 2018
Maria Mitroi

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIHAI EMINESCU, ROSIORI DE VEDE

Vitamin Store In My Country
Maria Mitroi

Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Dan Berindei" Rosiori de Vede

Stopcyberbullying4kids
Maria Petrescu

Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 195

Reading Maths and Science
Maria Ujoc

Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Rosia

Celebrating festivals in our countries
Mariana Cismaşiu

GRĂDINIŢA P.P. FURNICUŢA ARAD

Winter holidays in my country
Mariana Voichita Rotar

Scoala Gimnaziala „Lucian Blaga”, Baia Mare

Holidays and festivities in Europe and beyond
Maricela Motoc

Scoala Gimnaziala Gagesti

Working Out and Growing Up with Traditional Sports
Maricela Motoc

Scoala Gimnaziala Gagesti

Localitatea mea natală
Marieta Telinoiu

Scoala Gimnazial M.Sadoveanu Galati

Magia culorilor
Marioara Radu

Colegiul National „Constantin Cantacuzino”, Targoviste

Lightening moments
Melinda Boros

LICEUL TEORETIC "ONISIFOR GHIBU", ORADEA

I'll send you a Christmas card - CHRISTMAS CARD EXCHANGE 2016
Mihaela Andrescu

Colegiul Agricol "Dimitrie Cantemir" Husi

From drawing to programming
Mihaela Andrescu

Colegiul Agricol "Dimitrie Cantemir" Husi

Seize The Moment
Mihaela Andrescu

Colegiul Agricol "Dimitrie Cantemir" Husi

''Museum & Learning''
Mihaela Andrescu

Colegiul Agricol "Dimitrie Cantemir" Husi

☺Un monde meilleur ☺
Mihaela Andrescu

Colegiul Agricol "Dimitrie Cantemir" Husi

Molière du 21 siècle
Mihaela Bosneaga

Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare" Galati

Winter holidays in my country
Mihaela Cornea

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 30

SCIENCE CAN BE FUN!!!
Mihaela Evelina Mik

Clubul Copiilor "Spiru Haret" Barlad - Structura Clubul Copiilor Husi

Scratch Challenge
Mihaela Git

Liceul Teoretic Jean Monnet

Math, Art and Real Life with GeoGebra
Mihaela Minea

Scoala Gimnaziala „Constantin Stere” Bucov

On va se connaître mieux?
Mihaela Stan

Colegiul Tehnic "Petru Poni"

Inclusion on the way to Europe
Mihaela Tescoveanu

Gradinita cu program prelungit nr. 3

Mamă, tu ești primăvara mea!
Mihaela Trandafir

Școala Gimnazială Găgești

Localitatea mea natală
Mirela - Monica Anghelide

ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ NR. 1 TÂRGUŞOR

Magia culorilor
Mirela Cheiţă

Scoala Gimnaziala „Augustin Maior”, Reghin

Magia culorilor
Miruna Bolocan

Școala Gimnaziala Nr.150

AMÜSANTE KLASSEN
Mona-Lisa Gabriela Vaduva

Colegiul National „Mihai Eminescu”, Iasi

Magia culorilor
Musat Florina Lavinia

GRADINITA FRASIN- DEAL

Fun and Games Math
NICOLETA IFRIM

SCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ”ION CREANGA” BUZAU

Le livre est mon ami
NICOLETA IFRIM

SCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ”ION CREANGA” BUZAU

Nous sommes L'Europe!
NICOLETA POENARU

Grup Scolar Cumpana

Winter holidays in my country
Nadia Cîrcu

"CALISTRAT HOGAS" NATIONAL COLLEGE

Move your body and mind- healthy lifestyle for adolescents
Nadia Sorina Grozavescu

Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe Magheru

Danube Treasures (Water!)
Nadia Sorina Grozavescu

Scoala Gimnaziala Gheorghe Magheru

More cakes - more help
Nadina Carmen Nicolici

"Lorin Salagean" Technical College

Guess the City: a cultural trip around Europe!
Neviser Geafar

Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Poarta Alba

Let's speak!
Nicoleta Astefanoaie

Scoala Gimnaziala "Liviu Rebreanu" Comanesti

ONCE UPON A TIME I WAS A CHILD, TOO.
Nicoleta Martin

Şcoala Gimnazială „Emil Gârleanu”

Following Irena Sendlerowa and Janusz Korczak. Because children are our future.
Nicoleta Martin

Şcoala Gimnazială „Emil Gârleanu”

FEEL THE MUSIC
Nicoleta Martin

Şcoala Gimnazială „Emil Gârleanu”

"School of my dream"
Nicoleta Radu

Gradinita P.P. "Norocel" Constanta

Let's speak!
Nicolita Barbu

Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Viteazul" Craiova

Winter holidays in my country
Nicolita Barbu

Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Viteazul" Craiova

The UNIVERSE - our new Civilisation teacher
Niculina Chiper

Colegiul National „Mihai Viteazul”, Bucuresti

X ray - Blu ray (from Marie Curie to Mariah Carey)
Niculina Chiper

Colegiul National „Mihai Viteazul”, Bucuresti

Words - The Art Of Cre@ting Memories
Niculina Chiper

Colegiul National „Mihai Viteazul”, Bucuresti

Your-o-Visions: Beam me to 2027
Niculina Chiper

Colegiul National „Mihai Viteazul”, Bucuresti

Happy May Language Week
Niculina Chiper

Colegiul National „Mihai Viteazul”, Bucuresti

Let us share our culture
OANA-MELINDA SOLOMON

Colegiul National Mihai Eminescu Petrosani

The Colours of Christmas
Oana- Elena Stoica

Scoala Gimnaziala „Dominic Stanca”, Orastie

ONCE UPON A TIME I WAS A CHILD, TOO.
Orsolya Reinbold-Matyas

Liceul Teoretic Németh László

OUR LANGUAGES- OUR TREASURE
PAULA FLOREA

LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC "NICOLAE DUMITRESCU" CUMPANA

Learn and Play
Pitariu Laura

Liceul Teoretic Onisifor Ghibu

Green Jobs
Postovei Catalina

Colegiul Economic Buzău

Working in Europe - Skills for Success
Purcel Florin-Claudiu

Scoala Gimnaziala Nadab

Winter holidays in my country
RODICA GAVRIS-PASCU

Scoala "Nicolae Titulescu"

ETWINNING SPACE EXPLORERS
Ramona Cristina Mihai

Scoala Gimnaziala Bradeanu

Winter holidays in my country
Ramona Gancea

Secondary School no 19 Avram Iancu

L'oie européenne
Ramona Jurca

Scoala Gimnaziala Birsa

Winter holidays in my country
Ramona Maghiar

Colegiul Tehnic „Mihai Viteazul”, Oradea

Winter holidays in my country
Ramona Nicoleta IORDACHE

LICEUL TEORETIC "CONSTANTIN BRANCOVEANU"

ARS Antiquité, Recherche, Sauvegarde
Ramona Nădejde

Grădinița cu Program Prelungit ”Piticot” Dej

Spring around Europe
Rebecca-Maria David

Scoala Gimnaziala Ghergani

The UNIVERSE - our new Civilisation teacher
Recea Diana

Scoala Gimnaziala Viisoara

ARTIST THROUGH HISTORY
Rusu Mirela Simona

Scoala nr. 13 "Stefan cel Mare" Galati

SPEAKING CLUB
Răzvan-Cristian Bîgiu

Scoala Gimnaziala Rares Voda

România și teritoriile românești înstrăinate (anii 1917-1918).
SILVIA FUICĂ

Scoala nr. 13 "Stefan cel Mare" Galati

Winter holidays in my country
Safta Alina

Scoala Gimnaziala „Tudor Vladimirescu”, Targoviste

PLANETA FERICIRII
Sanda Gabor

Liceul Teoretic Gheorghe Sincai

A Book Club
Simonica Sonia Neagoe

Scoala Gimnaziala Balilesti

Praznici i običaji/ Sarbatori, traditie/ Holidays and Traditions
Simonica Sonia Neagoe

Scoala Gimnaziala Balilesti

Christmas or New Year´s handicrafts 2017. / Božićne ili novogodišnje rukotvorine 2017.
Sonia Nicorici

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

X ray - Blu ray (from Marie Curie to Mariah Carey)
Sorina-Carmen Matei

"Alexa Popovici" Baptist High School

Winter holidays in my country
Stefania Matei

Scoala Gimnaziala Bosanci

Magia culorilor
Steluta Geica

Scoala Gimnaziala ''Sfantul Nicolae''

This Christmas Together
Steluța Burlacu

Școala Gimnazială Stăncuța

Winter holidays in my country
Tamara Pantea

Liceul Grigore Moisil

I Like Coding
Tanu (Tiganasu) Daniela

Gimnaziala Nr 1 Matca

Winter holidays in my country
Tatiana Iacob

Scoala Gimnaziala Harau

SMURFS ARE EVERYWHERE
Tatiana Silvesan

Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva Beclean

My world, my life, my passions
Tatiana Silvesan

Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva Beclean

Flower in a child's hand
Teodora Artemis Cristea

Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 18

Winter holidays in my country
Teodora Muresan

Scoala Gimnaziala ”Avram Iancu ” Unirea

Winter holidays in my country
Titoveanu Daniela

Liceul Teoretic "Petre Pandrea"

MATE (Maths Across The Europe)
Toma Magdalena

Scoala Gimnaziala „Candiano Popescu”, Ploiesti

The Nature İn My Hand
Tomoiaga Irina

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1, Moisei

Protein is a life molecule
Tonita Aurelia

Palatul Copiilor

Fun and Games Math 2
Traian-Ioan Seserman

Liceul Tehnologic "Ştefan cel Mare"

Winter holidays in my country
VALENTINA-MARIA BARB

Scoala Gimnazială ,, Ion Buteanu ” Buces

British and American culture
VICA VICOL

Liceul Tehnologic "1 Mai " Ploiesti

I'm happy with myself
Valentina Luncanu

Liceul Tehnologic ,,N.Dumitrescu”

Winter holidays in my country
Valerica Danaila ( Mititelu)

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

So that we're not afraid
Veronica Angela Păun

Scoala cu clasele I-VIII Jijila

Learning with experiments.
Veturia Seserman

Scoala Gimnazială Grigore Silasi Beclean

THE MIRACLE OF STORIES THROUGH MY HANDS
Viorica Raicu

C. N. "B.P.Hasdeu", Buzau

Active citizenship, Inclusion and Development for refugees and immigrants
Zenaida Ieremie

Scoala Gimnaziala Bosanci

MAGICAL CHRISTMAS
carmen florina costache

Scoala Gimnaziala Nenciulesti

Winter holidays in my country
cleopatra oprica

Liceul Tehnologic Nicolae Dumitrescu

Winter holidays in my country
florentina olaru

Scoala Gimnaziala "Stefan cel Mare" Galati

Winter holidays in my country
mihaela laura cuibuş

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Ciumeghiu

Culture Street 2
nicoleta cindea

Colegiul Tehnic „Constantin Brâncuşi”, Petrila

Stroll into the past- History of my hometown

Serbia

Aleksandra Danilović

OŠ "Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta"

Discovering Electricity: NIKOLA TESLA
Aleksandra Jocić

Predškolska ustanova "11. april" vrtić "Biser"

The Science around us
Ana Jovanović

Основна школа ,, Васа Пелагић,,

CHRISTMAS AND NEW YEAR TOGETHER
Ana Jovanović

Основна школа ,, Васа Пелагић,,

Priče i pesme o Svetom Savi
Ana Pertet

PU: "Nasa radost", kindergarten " Sanda Marjanovic"

Traffic and transportations
Ana Vučeljić

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

Keeping up with learners' interests
Anica Tričković

Osnovna škola "Toplički heroji"

Sparks
Anka Rašić

ОШ,,Светозар Радић" Текија

Praznici i običaji/ Sarbatori, traditie/ Holidays and Traditions
Anna Hrkova

Osnovna Škola Mlada Pokolenja

Noć sa Andersenom
Biljana Bajčetić

Основна школа "20.октобар"

Lepeza zavičaja - My place in the sun
Biljana Bajčetić

Основна школа "20.октобар"

Priče i pesme o Svetom Savi
Biljana Bajčetić

Основна школа "20.октобар"

„DAN ŠARENIH ČARAPA“
Biljana Pipovic

Gimnazija "Stevan Jakovljević"

My Dream Profession
Biljana Pipovic

Gimnazija "Stevan Jakovljević"

Teacher for a day
Biljana Pipovic

Gimnazija "Stevan Jakovljević"

eTeens
Biljana Popović

OŠ Knez Sima Marković

Lepeza zavičaja - My place in the sun
Biljana Vuletić Tomić

Електротехничка школа "Никола Тесла"

Look before you Leap (Still water run deep)
Bojana Manic

Osnovna skola "Sveti Sava"

Language diversity brings us together
Bojana Manic

Osnovna skola "Sveti Sava"

New vision of the world / Nueva visión del mundo
Branka Ognjanović

Sveti Sava

Advent & Weihnachten bei uns!
Branka Ranisavljevic

Karlovacka gimnazija

Different Colours, Different Culture
Dalibor Todorović

Osnovna škola "Sreten Mladenović Mika"

Roots
Danijela Kuzet

OŠ"Mića Stojković"

Math Games
Danijela Miličić Trebaticki

Предшколска установа "Радост"

World Smile Day - Friday 6th October
Danijela Miličić Trebaticki

Предшколска установа "Радост"

CHRISTMAS AND NEW YEAR TOGETHER
Danijela Miličić Trebaticki

Предшколска установа "Радост"

Math is a game
Danijela Miličić Trebaticki

Предшколска установа "Радост"

Spring Tale
Danijela Miličić Trebaticki

Предшколска установа "Радост"

We use web 2.0 tools in class
Danilo Borovnica

OŠ "Sveti Sava" , Kikinda

Kako se snaći na Marsu?
Danilo Borovnica

OŠ "Sveti Sava" , Kikinda

Draw my name
Darina Poljak

Osnovna Škola Mlada Pokolenja

Noć sa Andersenom
Dijana Burnać

Predškolska ustanova "Naša radost"

Traffic and transportations
Dragana Jovanović

Osnovna škola ''Vasa Čarapić''

Language Lab
Dragana Miljkov - Findžanović

PU"Radosno detinjstvo" Novi Sad vrtic "Crvenkapa"

Discover Languages with playground games.
Edina Đorović

Predškolska Ustanova "Naša radost"

Symbols in the eyes of children ( NTC system )
Elena Zarupski

STS Mileva Maric

Deutsch in 2
Gordana Milačić

Основна школа "Свети Сава"

Priče i pesme o Svetom Savi
Gordana Milačić

Основна школа "Свети Сава"

New vision of the world / Nueva visión del mundo
Ivana Paunović

Medicinska škola"Beograd" - Medical school "Belgrade"

Happy May Language Week
Ivana Pavlović

OŠ "Veljko Dugošević"

Priče i pesme o Svetom Savi
Ivana Pusica

OŠ "Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta"

Discovering Electricity: NIKOLA TESLA
Ivanka Vasiljevic

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

Keeping up with learners' interests
Ivica Jurišin

Техничка школа са домом ученика

TASTE MY COUNTRY
Jasmina Micić

Prva kragujevačka gimnazija

MATH COACHING
Jasmina Milicevic

Основна школа "Олга Милошевић"

Kaj so zlate roke naših babic znale - Što su ruke naših baka znale
Jasna Boskovic

Електротехничка школа "Никола Тесла"

Look before you Leap (Still water run deep)
Jelena Markovic

Primary School 'Sveti Sava'

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots)
Jelena Kenić

OŠ "Tanasko Rajić"

MATH COACHING
Jelena Kenić

OŠ "Tanasko Rajić"

eDodatna iz matematike 2
Jelena Kenić

OŠ "Tanasko Rajić"

MATE (Maths Across The Europe)
Jugoslava Lulić

Tehnička škola "9. maj"

Smartuse of smartdevices?
Katarina Ivanović

OŠ "Stevan Dukić"

Math in shopping
Katarina Ivanović

OŠ "Stevan Dukić"

Go Europe
Katarina Ivanović

OŠ "Stevan Dukić"

Good behaviour is ok and fun
Katarina Stojkovic

Škola za decu oštećenog sluha i govora "11.maj"

Keeping up with learners' interests
Ksenija Laisic Miletic

Osnovna skola `Despot Stefan Visoki`

Life is on Streets
Ksenija Laisic Miletic

Osnovna skola `Despot Stefan Visoki`

Singing Christmas around Europe
Ksenija Laisic Miletic

Osnovna skola `Despot Stefan Visoki`

Culture Street No 1
Ksenija Laisic Miletic

Osnovna skola `Despot Stefan Visoki`

ELT MATTERS
Ksenija Laisic Miletic

Osnovna skola `Despot Stefan Visoki`

P.E.A.C.E. PeacefulEmpatheticAffectionateConsciousEtwinners
Ksenija Laisic Miletic

Osnovna skola `Despot Stefan Visoki`

Glob@rt Street
Ljiljana Glodjovic Pantic

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

Keeping up with learners' interests
Ljiljana Đuretanović

Technical high school "23. maj"

Look before you Leap (Still water run deep)
Maja Hadžić

Osnovna škola ''Vasa Čarapić''

Heritage: Our Passport for the Future
Maja Hadžić

Osnovna škola ''Vasa Čarapić''

Language Lab
Maja Medić

Osnovna skola `Despot Stefan Visoki`

ELT MATTERS
Maja Vuksanović

Predškolska Ustanova "Naša radost"

Symbols in the eyes of children ( NTC system )
Maja Vuksanović

Predškolska Ustanova "Naša radost"

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi, Dramatization, recitation and dance in education
Maja Vuksanović

Predškolska Ustanova "Naša radost"

Traffic and transportations
Marica Trajković Antić

OŠ ,,Desanka Maksimović''

MAGICAL CHRISTMAS
Marijana Cvetković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

Keeping up with learners' interests
Marina Stanojlović Mirčić

OШ "Љуба Нешић"

Riscoprire le proprie radici storiche per capire meglio il presente
Milica Andonovic

Osnovna skola Vuk Karadzic Pirot

E-fun
Milica Andonovic

Osnovna skola Vuk Karadzic Pirot

xChange
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

Değerlerimi Biliyorum Değerlerimle Büyüyorum /I know my values I grow up with my values
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

The City of Kindness
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

LET'S PLANT SAPLINGS BEFORE IT'S TOO LATE!
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

Spring Tale
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

Special Days Celebrated in Countries
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

Learning with experiments.
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

The Ugly Duckling is looking for friends
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

2018 European Heritage for small and young pupils
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

Obilježavanje dječije nedjelje
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

Let's share our summer
Milijana Petrović

Srednja škola "17. septembar"

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots)
Miloš Baković

ОШ "Десанка Максимовић"

We use web 2.0 tools in class
Miloš Baković

ОШ "Десанка Максимовић"

Math is a game
Mirjana Kokerić

OŠ Branko Radičević, Smederevo

eDodatna iz matematike 2
Mirjana Kokerić

OŠ Branko Radičević, Smederevo

MATE (Maths Across The Europe)
Mirjana Kokerić

OŠ Branko Radičević, Smederevo

MATH COACHING
Mirjana Misic

OŠ ,,Milan Mijalković"

"My school trees, your school trees"
Mirjana Misic

OŠ ,,Milan Mijalković"

MY CULTURAL SONGS
Mirjana Rašić Mitić

Sveti Sava

Sparks
Nada Stojičević

Електротехничка школа "Никола Тесла"

World we want
Natalia Rekic Muci

Osnovna Škola "Hunjadi Janoš"

Dancing Through Our Cultures
Natalia Rekic Muci

Osnovna Škola "Hunjadi Janoš"

Gamography
Natasa Miljanovic

Основна школа "Сремски фронт"

For a Better Community: Values
Natasa Vrapcevic

PU: "Nasa radost", kindergarten " Sanda Marjanovic"

Symbols in the eyes of children ( NTC system )
Natasa Vrapcevic

PU: "Nasa radost", kindergarten " Sanda Marjanovic"

The Hidden Truth about our food
Natasa Vrapcevic

PU: "Nasa radost", kindergarten " Sanda Marjanovic"

Seasons' experiments through STEM
Natasa Vrapcevic

PU: "Nasa radost", kindergarten " Sanda Marjanovic"

Animals close to us
Nataša Majstrović

OŠ "Zmaj Jova Jovanović"

The European Chain Reaction 2018
Nevena Pešić

Основна школа "Стојан Новаковић"

My green city
Nevena Pešić

Основна школа "Стојан Новаковић"

Planet belongs to us! Lets come together, share it, protect it!
Olga Milicevic

PU Naša radost

The Science around us
Olgica Spasojević

Osnovna škola Petar Leković

Schoolovision 2018 - the 10th anniversary edition
Olgica Spasojević

Osnovna škola Petar Leković

European Day of Languages - Short Project - "I've got a frog in my throat!"
Olgica Spasojević

Osnovna škola Petar Leković

Words of Friendship
Ružica Vukelić

Osnovna škola ,,Nikola Tesla"

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots)
Ružica Vukelić

Osnovna škola ,,Nikola Tesla"

Magic Steps for Cultural Heritage-Kültürel Miras İçin Sihirli Adımlar
Ružica Vukelić

Osnovna škola ,,Nikola Tesla"

Knjiga o mom gradu 2
Ružica Vukelić

Osnovna škola ,,Nikola Tesla"

„DAN ŠARENIH ČARAPA“
Ružica Vukelić

Osnovna škola ,,Nikola Tesla"

TASTE MY COUNTRY
Sandra Mitrovic

Medicinska škola"Beograd" - Medical school "Belgrade"

Heritage: Our Passport for the Future
Sandra Plazibat

Šesta beogradska gimnazija

EmoClass
Sanja Markovic

OŠ ,,Milan Mijalković"

MATEMATİĞİ EĞLENEREK ÖĞRENİYORUM/ LEARN MATH BY AMUSING
Sanja Pribaković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

SAVE THE PLANET
Sanja Pribaković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

CHRISTMAS AND NEW YEAR TOGETHER
Sanja Pribaković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

All the World's Flowers
Sanja Pribaković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

„DAN ŠARENIH ČARAPA“
Sanja Pribaković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

EMOTIONS
Sanja Pribaković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

Easter Cards Exchange 2018 Web 2.0
Sanja Pribaković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

Obilježavanje dječije nedjelje
Sanja Pribaković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

Learning about the local area by outdoor activities in different countries
Sanja Pribaković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

Lepeza zavičaja - My place in the sun
Sanja Pribaković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

Keeping up with learners' interests
Sanja Pribaković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

My Colorful World
Sanja Pribaković

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

Collect a star for each book because you are a star
Sladjana Acimovic

OŠ ,,Milan Mijalković"

SAVE THE PLANET
Sladjana Acimovic

OŠ ,,Milan Mijalković"

BUDI DRUG - PRIJAVI NASILJE
Sladjana Acimovic

OŠ ,,Milan Mijalković"

Greetings from Europe! - Postcard Exchange celebrating 2018 European Year of Cultural Heritage
Sladjana Djokic

OŠ "Nada Popović"

Let's share our summer
Sladjana Djokic

OŠ "Nada Popović"

Collect a star for each book because you are a star
Sladjana Djokic

OŠ "Nada Popović"

Интернационализација школе са иновативним методама и ИКТ
Sladjana Djokic

OŠ "Nada Popović"

When I sing, I think...
Sladjana Dobrota

OŠ "Ivo Lola Ribar"

Lepeza zavičaja - My place in the sun
Slavica Beronja

Ош " Славко Родић"

eDodatna iz matematike 2
Slavica Beronja

Ош " Славко Родић"

MATH COACHING
Slavica Pokornic

Matija Gubec

Lepeza zavičaja - My place in the sun
Slavica Pokornic

Matija Gubec

20. oktobar - Dan jabuke
Slađana Trajković

Tehnička škola ,,15. maj"

Virtual Lab in Real Life
Slobodanka Matić

ОШ "Бановић Страхиња"

Priče i pesme o Svetom Savi
Snezana Kalamkovic

OŠ "Prva vojvođanska brigada"

BUDI DRUG - PRIJAVI NASILJE
Snežana Bogavac Mihajlović

Основна школа "Вожд Карађорђе"

Explore Scratch
Snežana Jocić

Predškolska ustanova "Naša radost"

Traffic and transportations
Snežana Jocić

Predškolska ustanova "Naša radost"

Symbols in the eyes of children ( NTC system )
Snežana Jocić

Predškolska ustanova "Naša radost"

CONNECT WITH NATURE
Sofija Vlajin

Основна школа Свети Сава

MATH COACHING
Sonja Bacilovic

OŠ "Ilija Birčanin"

The Teddy's journey
Sonja Sumonja

Elektrotehnička škola "Nikola Tesla"

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots)
Sonja Sumonja

Elektrotehnička škola "Nikola Tesla"

f ( counts in ) = functions
Sonja Tucaković

oš"Jovan Jovanović Zmaj"

BUDI DRUG - PRIJAVI NASILJE
Tanja Olear Gojić

OŠ Dragan Lukić

eDodatna iz matematike 2
Tanja Olear Gojić

OŠ Dragan Lukić

From drawing to programming
Tanja Olear Gojić

OŠ Dragan Lukić

Fun and Games Math 2
Tanja Olear Gojić

OŠ Dragan Lukić

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots)
Valentina Mujičić

OS Isa Bajic

Knjiga o mom gradu 2
Valentina Mujičić

OS Isa Bajic

TASTE MY COUNTRY
Valentina Mujičić

OS Isa Bajic

Priče i pesme o Svetom Savi
Valerija Jona Andrejevic

Gimnazija "Uroš Predič"

sicheresInternet@gr_srb
Vera Milićević

Tehnička škola

Virtual Lab in Real Life
Vesna Mitrović

OŠ ,,Rada Miljković''

Keeping up with learners' interests
Zvonko Gašparović

ETŠ ''Mihajlo Pupin''

Where there's a will, there's a way
Гордана Станојевић

ОШ ''Краљ Александар I''

eDodatna iz matematike 2
Ирена Лазаревић

Osnovna skola `Dusan Jerkovic` Ruma

My Dream School, My Ideal Teacher
Нада Бојић

OŠ "Jajinci"

eDodatna iz matematike 2
Светлана (Svetlana) Његомир (Njegomir)

Školski centar "Nikola Tesla"

LIGHTS ON!
Славица Митровић

Osnovna škola ''Vasa Čarapić''

Language Lab
Славица Митровић

Osnovna škola ''Vasa Čarapić''

Heritage: Our Passport for the Future

Slovacchia

Adriana Parížeková

ZŠ Martinská 20,

Let's play our parents' games
Alena Píšová

Základná škola SNP Horná Ždaňa

Zázračný školský autobus
Alena Píšová

Základná škola SNP Horná Ždaňa

Kto, ak nie my? / Kdo, když ne my?
Andrea Szalinková

Základná škola s materskou školou, Žemberovce

P is for Pete the Cat
Anna Lesičková

Gymnázium Sobrance

UNTERSCHIEDE MACHEN UNS SCHÖN
Anna Tomašurová

Gymnázium Sobrance

Europäer - unterschiedlich, aber zusammen
Anna Trenčanová

Gymnázium

The Culture Adventure
Beáta Baňasová

Základná škola s materskou školou

It's Christmas time !
Božena Kováčiková

Základná škola s materskou školou, Pod hájom 967

Sharing our cultural emotions on world art heritage with European eTwinners
Daniela Krajgerová

Spojená škola Spišská Stará Ves, org. zložka: Gymnázium

European Education Systems "Comparing each other - Knowing each other"
Daniela Virágová

Materská škola Važecká 18, Prešov

Bee-Bot's adventures in kindergarten.
Daniela Virágová

Materská škola Važecká 18, Prešov

Spring Tale
Darina Lešková

Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského

Fairy recipes
Darina Lopatnikova

Základná škola Staničná 13

COOL SCHOOLS - Comparison of Our Lifestyles - Schools in the Danube Region
David Ručka

Základná škola M. R. Štefánika v Ivanke pri Dunaji

Schoolovision 2017
Elena Verešová

Gymnazium Laca Novomeskeho

A bridge across Europe
Eva Polláková

Súkromná základná škola BESST

AROMATIC GARDEN
Eva Siekelová

Základná škola, Saratovská ul. 85, 934 01 Levice

Winter holidays in my country
Gabriela Krížovská

Základná škola s materskou školou Jarná

Don't judge a person by a face #eTwinclusion!
Gabriela Kövesiová

Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa

UNESCO World Heritage
Gabriela Kövesiová

Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa

Robo-Wonderers
Gabriela Kövesiová

Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa

Responsible eating
Helena Drobúlová

Gymnázium sv. Andreja, Ružomberok - Secondary grammar school of st. Andrew

Science around us
Helena Drobúlová

Gymnázium sv. Andreja, Ružomberok - Secondary grammar school of st. Andrew

Sugar for our life
Helena Repaská

Základná škola Viliama Záborského, Vráble

Let´s play and learn together
Irena Topoľančinová

Základná škola, Pugačevova 1381/7, Humenné

English is fun
Iris Mandelíková

Materská škola Bulíkova, Bratislava

Artwork Gallery
Iris Mandelíková

Materská škola Bulíkova, Bratislava

Hoppy Easter!
Iris Mandelíková

Materská škola Bulíkova, Bratislava

Z rozprávky do rozprávky
Iris Mandelíková

Materská škola Bulíkova, Bratislava

RUDOLPH IS IN TOWN
Ivana Čepová

ZŠ, Dargovských hrdinov 19

Ozoboti vyprávějí
Jana Kostialikova

Primary school Mednanska, Ilava

KOSMOTOUR PROXIMA
Jana Krajčírová

Základná škola, Zbehy 661

Look-Cook-Book
Jana Neupauerová

ZŠ s MŠ Spišské Bystré

The Andersen night - the night at school with my favourite book
Jana Pekarova

Gymnázium

Teens Time
Ján Kopčák

Súkromná stredná odborná škola, Giraltovce; Súkromná základná škola, Giraltovce

H2O not wasted
Kamila Bažíková

Obchodná akadémia, Račianska 107

@ktuell
Katarína Kočišová

ZŠ Komenského 6,Spišské Vlachy

European TV
Katarína Panyko

Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa

E.T. call Europe
Lenka Lipničanová

ZŠ s &mś Lokca

Different languages, one world
Lýdia Zlacká

Základná škola s materskou školou Terňa

More cakes - more help
Marcela Szabóová

Materská škola Bulíkova, Bratislava

Princess Bee-Bot
Melinda Kovácsová

Základná škola, Hradná 22, Nové Zámky

We are cooperARTive
Mgr. Martina Zemlickova

Základná škola s materskou školou vo Vitanovej

European Penpal Club
Mgr. Martina Zemlickova

Základná škola s materskou školou vo Vitanovej

We Are European Penpals
Michaela Daňová

Gymnázium, Hlinská 29, Žilina

Kooperation und Kommunikation im Team auf einen Klick
Michaela Vasiľová

Základná škola s materskou školou

It's Christmas time !
Miroslav Juriš

ZŠ sv. Jozefa Hlohovec

Let's discover our European Math World !
Monika Jurišová

ZŠ sv. Jozefa Hlohovec

UNESCO Heritage Connects Europe
Mária Dudríková

Materská škola Gyňov

BEZ PRÁCE NEJSOU KOLÁČE / BEZ PRÁCE NIE SÚ KOLÁČE
Mária Filazi Hurajová

Súkromná Základná škola, Ružová dolina 29, Bratislava

My Earth is My Home
Paula Šilhárová

Obchodná akadémia Hlohovec

ACTIVE CITIZEN COMPANIES
Radmila Beľanová

Gymnázium Sobrance

UNTERSCHIEDE MACHEN UNS SCHÖN
Soňa Hanzalová

Materská škola Bulíkova, Bratislava

Arte y conciencia. Art and awareness
Soňa Hanzalová

Materská škola Bulíkova, Bratislava

Sing along
Stanislava Menčlová

Základná škola Ľudovíta Štúra, Modra

Reise mit!
Valentína Karafová

Stredná odborná škola

Молодёжь за здоровый образ жизни
Valéria Čiamporová

Spojená škola

Traditions without frontiers. Journey around regional cultures
Veronika Špaková

ZŠ s MŠ Poprad

An electric story
Viera Hanuščinová

Obchodná akadémia Levice

Молодёжь за здоровый образ жизни
Zita Bachanová

ZŠ s MŠ Nižná

The Andersen night - the night at school with my favourite book
Zuzana Garajová

ZŠ s MŠ Vlkanová

Colorful Life
Zuzana Garajová

ZŠ s MŠ Vlkanová

LET’S EXPERIENCE AND LEARN
Zuzana Garajová

ZŠ s MŠ Vlkanová

Healthyland Olympics
Zuzana Garajová

ZŠ s MŠ Vlkanová

Artwork Gallery
Zuzana Garajová

ZŠ s MŠ Vlkanová

Preschooler - Small Citizen
Zuzana Garajová

ZŠ s MŠ Vlkanová

EDUCATION WITH LEGO
Zuzana Garajová

ZŠ s MŠ Vlkanová

STEM tale and Bee bot Challenge for Little Learners
Zuzana Krivaneková

Základná škola s materskou školou Imeľ

Jack, the Beanstalk and a Beebot: STEM kindergarten activities
Zuzana Krivaneková

Základná škola s materskou školou Imeľ

Sokszínű világom - Pestrofarebný svet
Zuzana Mészárosová

O