2019 – 2020 eTwinning School Label awards

eTwinning would like to congratulate the 1,004 schools that have been awarded the eTwinning School Label 2019-2020.

We are delighted to announce that 1,004 schools have been awarded the eTwinning School Label after a two-part application process.

Albania | Azerbaijan | Austria | Armenia | Belgium | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Bulgaria | Croatia | Cyprus | Czech Republic | Denmark | Estonia | Finland | France | Georgia | Germany | Greece | Hungary | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | Malta | Republic of Moldova | Netherlands | Norway | Poland | Portugal | Romania | Serbia | Slovakia | Slovenia | Spain | Sweden | Tunisia | Turkey | Ukraine | North Macedonia | United Kingdom
School Principal

Albania

9-vjecare " A.Sinani " Muriqan

Elbasan, Elbasan

Aida Lumshi
Artistike Jakov Xoxa

Fier, Vlore

Enrik Mazreku
Shejnaze Juka

Shkodër, Shkoder

Kole Shiroka
Shkolla 9 vjecare nr 3 Lac

Kurbin

Pashk Syziu
Shkolla 9-vjecare"Zihni Toska"

Berat, Berat

Blerina Kurti
Shkolla e mesme e bashkuar "Ibrahim Ceka"Funar

Elbasan, Elbasan

Naim Likrama
Vasil Kamami

Elbasan, Elbasan

Elisabeta Myftari

Azerbaijan

Baku, 258 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Baku, Baki

Farhad Ceferov
School Picture Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

Baku, Baki

Sevinc Orucova
Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Sumgayit, Sumgayit

Terlane Nagiyeva

Austria

BG/BRG/BORG Hartberg

Hartberg, Steiermark

Mag. Reinhard Pöllabauer
Bundeshandelsschule und Bundeshandelsakademie Linz

Linz, Oberösterreich

Wolfgang Rupprecht
Höhere Lehranstalt für wirtschaftliche Berufe des Vereins der Don Bosco Schwestern für Bildung und Erziehung

Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich

Mag. Erich Hinterleitner

Armenia

Hrazdan 13 high school

Hrazdan, Kotayk

Hasmik Harutyunyan
Stepanavan high school

Stepanavan, Lori

Seda Tunyan
Vanadzor N16 primary school

Vanadzor, Lori

Naira Hariutyunyan
Yerevan high school N 198

Yerevan, Yerevan

Artashes Torosyan

Belgium

School Picture Collège de la Lys

Comines, Communauté française

Fabrice Verslype
School Picture Institut Sainte Marie Arlon

Arlon, Communauté française

Colling Michel
Scholen Da Vinci

Sint-Niklaas, Vlaamse Gemeenschap

Nora De Caluwe
Sint-Lodewijk BuSO

Wetteren, Vlaamse Gemeenschap

Marco Malego
Sint-Paulusinstituut

Herzele, Vlaamse Gemeenschap

Inge De Laet
School Picture Technisch Instituut Sint-Lucas

Menen, Vlaamse Gemeenschap

Frederik Bevernage
VKO

Opwijk, Vlaamse Gemeenschap

Lucienne De Smedt
Vrije Basisschool Sint-Paulus

Kortrijk, Vlaamse Gemeenschap

Herwig De Praitere

Bosnia and Herzegovina

JAVNA USTANOVA MJEŠOVITA SREDNJA HEMIJSKA ŠKOLA

Tuzla, Tuzlanski kanton / Тузлански кантон

Arif Švraka
JU Deveta osnovna škola Maoča

Brčko Distrikt Bih, Brčko distrikt BiH/ Брчко дистрикт

Mirza Šibonjić
JU OŠ "Ćamil Sijarić"

Zenica, Zeničko-dobojski kanton / Зеничко-добојски кантон

Ahmed Buljubašić
JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Cazin, Unsko- sanski kanton / Унско- сански кантон

Zlatko Sabljaković
Javna ustanova Gimnazija "Ismet Mujezinović" Tuzla

Tuzla, Tuzlanski kanton / Тузлански кантон

Alma Mujkanović
Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

Mostar, Hercegovačko-neretvanska županija/kanton / Херцеговачко-неретванска жупанија/кантон

Mediha Colakhodzic

Bulgaria

"Kapitan Petko voyvoda" Vocational school of Electrical engineering and Electronics, Kardzhali

Kardzhali, Kardzhali

Tanya Tyurkedzhieva
"R.Rolland' FLS

Stara Zagora, Stara Zagora

Teodora Nikolova
DG Nr.39''Prikazka''

Varna, Varna

Aneta Popova
GRE"G.S.Rakovski"

Burgas, Burgas

Radostina Georgieva
Kindergarten Zname na mira, Belene, Bulgaria

Belene, Pleven

Stefka Dzhantova
SU "Ekzarh Antim I"

Kazanlak, Stara Zagora

Radiana Stefanova
Saint Kliment Ohridski high school

Troyan, Lovech

Ivanka Tsekova
School Picture Saint Saint Cyril and Methodius Secondary School, Asenovgrad

Asenovgrad, Plovdiv

Maya Kraeva
Secondary school "Vasil Levski"

Dolni Chiflik, Varna

Maria Hristova
ДГ №18 "Дора Габе"

Dobrich, Dobrich

Мария Нейчева
Начално училище "Хаджи Генчо"

Teteven, Lovech

Ирена Филипова
Първо основно училище "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий"

Gotse Delchev, Blagoevgrad

Катерина Янева

Croatia

School Picture DV Petar Pan

Zagreb, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Marina Karavanić
Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Ivanić-Grad, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Marina Čalušić
Dječji vrtić Varaždin

Varaždin, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Jasenka Husnjak
Dječji vrtić Zeko

Varaždin, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Brankica Vidrač
Ekonomska škola Požega

Požega, Središnja i Istočna (Panonska) Hrvatska

Marinka Parac
Gimnazija Gospić

Gospić, Jadranska Hrvatska

Edita Klobučar
Graditeljska, prirodoslovna i rudarska škola Varaždin

Varaždin, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Zoran Hajek
II.gimnazija

Zagreb, Središnja i Istočna (Panonska) Hrvatska

Drago Bagić
III.gimnazija Split

Split, Jadranska Hrvatska

Deana Bokšić
Katolička osnovna škola Šibenik - Catholic primary school

Šibenik, Jadranska Hrvatska

s. Mandica Starčević
Osnovna škola "Vladimir Nazor"

Komletinci, Središnja i Istočna (Panonska) Hrvatska

Katica Novoselac
Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

Vinkovci, Središnja i Istočna (Panonska) Hrvatska

Marina Markić
Osnovna škola Ivana Zajca

Rijeka/Fiume, Jadranska Hrvatska

Josipa Gračanin
Osnovna škola Nedelišće

Nedelišće, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Ivica Paić
Osnovna škola Opuzen

Opuzen, Jadranska Hrvatska

Valentina Peršin Čubranić
School Picture Osnovna škola Otona Ivekovića

Zagreb, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Biserka Šćurić
Osnovna škola Prečko

Zagreb, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Jadranka Oštarčević
Osnovna škola Sesvetska Sopnica

Zagreb, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Ljiljana Benčec Miklečić
School Picture Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora

Nova Bukovica, Središnja i Istočna (Panonska) Hrvatska

Lareta Žubrinić
Osnovna škola Zmijavci

Zmijavci, Jadranska Hrvatska

Ante Kujundžić
Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

Solin, Jadranska Hrvatska

Anđelka Slavić
OŠ Andrije Kačića Miošića

Donja Voća, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Rahela Blažević
OŠ Braće Radića

Donji Muć, Jadranska Hrvatska

Marin Vuletin
OŠ Franje Serta Bednja

Bednja, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Sanja Majcen
OŠ Josipa Badalića Graberje Ivanićko

Graberje Ivanićko, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Martina Novak
OŠ Josipovac

Josipovac, Središnja i Istočna (Panonska) Hrvatska

Vlatka Mihaljević
OŠ Kajzerica

Zagreb, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Igor Rukljač
OŠ Odra

Zagreb, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Vatroslav Gabrić
OŠ Pujanki

Split, Jadranska Hrvatska

Mate Glavinović
OŠ Veliki Bukovec

Mali Bukovec, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Željka Marković-Bilić
OŠ Vladimira Becića Osijek

Osijek, Središnja i Istočna (Panonska) Hrvatska

Tatjana Kristek
OŠ ¨Petar Zrinski¨ Čabar

Čabar, Jadranska Hrvatska

Silvana Šebalj-Mačkić
School Picture OŠ Đure Deželića

Ivanić-Grad, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Ines Tudović
Srednja škola Ban Josip Jelačić

Zaprešić, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Alan Labus
Srednja škola Bol

Bol, Jadranska Hrvatska

Sani Bodlović
Srednja škola Markantuna de Dominisa Rab

Rab, Jadranska Hrvatska

Anka Bišić
Srednja škola Novska

Novska, Središnja i Istočna (Panonska) Hrvatska

Nikolina Fijačko Filipović
Strojarska i prometna škola

Varaždin, Sjeverozapadna Hrvatska

Milan Žunar
Trgovačka i komercijalna škola ,,Davor Milas''

Osijek, Središnja i Istočna (Panonska) Hrvatska

Sandra Brajnović

Cyprus

Γυμνάσιο Αγλαντζιάς- Aglantzias Gymnasium

Nicosia, Λευκωσία

Maria Georgiou
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Α΄ Ύψωνα - Primary School 1 Ypsona

Limassol, Λεμεσός

Νίκη Μικελλίδου
School Picture Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγ. Νάπας - Primary School Agias Napa

Agia Napa, Επαρχία Ελεύθερης Αμμοχώστου

Georgios Konstantinou
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καρμιώτισσας - DIMOTIKO SCHOLEIO PANO POLEMIDION-KARMIOTISSAS

Limassol, Λεμεσός

MARIA TRAGOLA
Ειδική Σχολή Άγιος Σπυρίδωνας - Special School Agios Spyridonas

Larnaca, Λάρνακα

Anastasia Savva
School Picture Ελληνική Σχολή "Ολύμπιον" - Gymnasium/Lyceum "Olympion"

Nicosia, Λευκωσία

GEORGE KRITIKOS
Λανίτειο Λύκειο - Lyceum Laniteio

Limassol, Λεμεσός

George Josephides

Czech Republic

Biskupské gymnázium Brno a mateřská škola

Brno, Jihomoravský kraj (B)

Karel Mikula
School Picture Gymnázium Vysoké Mýto

Vysoké Mýto, Pardubický kraj (E)

Blanka Kysilková
Základní škola Benešov, Dukelská 1818

Benešov, Středočeský kraj (S)

Hana Procházková
Základní škola Havlíčkův Brod, Konečná 1884

Havlíčkův Brod, Vysočina (J)

Jana Beránková
Základní škola J.A.Komenského Louny

Louny, Ústecký kraj (U)

Dana Tužilová
Základní škola Lužec nad Vltavou, příspěvková organizace

Lužec Nad Vltavou, Středočeský kraj (S)

Základní škola Lužec nad Vltavou, příspěvková organizace Ing. Kopeluková Pavla
Základní škola a mateřská škola J.A. Komenského Nivnice

Nivnice, Zlínský kraj (Z)

Šárka Mikesková
ZŠ Komenského

Trutnov, Královéhradecký kraj (H)

Petr Horčička

Denmark

Auraskolen, Afd. Sønderris

Esbjerg V, Syddanmark

Kim Bondesen Nielsen
Tarup Skole

Odense NV, Syddanmark

Kathrine Vestergaard Dahl

Estonia

Kindergarten Põngerjas

Narva, Ida - Virumaa - Ida-Viru

Jekaterina Golubtsova
Kuressaare Gymnasium

Kuressaare, Saaremaa - Saare

Toomas Takkis
Kuressaare Vanalinna kool

Kuressaare, Saaremaa - Saare

Tõnu Erin
Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium

Narva, Ida - Virumaa - Ida-Viru

Anna Zubova
Pärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus

Pärnu, Pärnumaa - Pärnu

Riina Müürsepp
Põlva Gümnaasium

Põlva, Põlvamaa - Põlva

Alo Savi
Tallinna Sõbrakese lasteaed

Tallinn, Harjumaa - Harju

Irina Tumanova
Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool

Võru, Võrumaa - Võru

Kaider Vardja

Finland

Kummun koulu E-9

Outokumpu, Pohjois-Karjala

Minna Lemmetyinen
Lauttakylän lukio

Huittinen, Satakunta

Timo Mäkinen
Mäntykankaan koulu

Kokkola, Keski-Pohjanmaa

tuija kainu

France

Collège Charles Bruneau

Vireux-Wallerand, Champagne-Ardenne

Aline MOLINA
Collège Christine de Pisan

Perthes, Ile-de-France

Séverine THIOURT
Collège Emilie de Mirabeau

Marignane, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur

Marilyne ANDRE
Collège François Legros

Reims, Champagne-Ardenne

Valérie DE SCHUTTER
Collège Gaston Jollet

Salbris, Centre

Edmond PORRA
Collège Jean Mounès

Pornic, Pays de la Loire

Christian CAILLAUD
Collège Jean Rostand

Thouars, Poitou-Charentes

Lionel BERTHET
Collège La Malmaison

Rueil-Malmaison, Ile-de-France

Juliette SABOURIN
School Picture Collège Maximilien de Robespierre

Saint Etienne Du Rouvray, Haute-Normandie

Isabelle ROUSSEL
Collège Michel Colucci

Rougemont Le Chateau, Franche-Comté

Corine MONCHATRE
Collège Simone de Beauvoir

Crolles, Rhône-Alpes

Agnès CANNAFERINA
Collège Voltaire

Sarcelles, Ile-de-France

Jocelyn NIQUE
Collège climatique et sportif

Font Romeu, Languedoc-Roussillon

Patrick NOEL
Collège du Kochersberg

Truchtersheim, Alsace

Michel SCHWEITZER
Collège du Sacré-Coeur

Rouen, Haute-Normandie

Pascal VALLET
EREA Alain-Fournier

Beaune, Bourgogne

Laure LESBATS
Ecole primaire Camille Claudel

Wassy, Champagne-Ardenne

Nadia ORTILLON
Ecole primaire Grand Camp 1

Les Abymes, Départements d'Outre-Mer

Philippe TORIBIO
Ecole primaire Jean-Baptiste Bossard

Sainte Clotilde, Départements d'Outre-Mer

Laurent GUERRINI
Ecole primaire privée Sainte Anne

Asserac, Pays de la Loire

Véronique AMICE
Ecole élémentaire Albert Camus

Tourcoing, Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Marie PRODEO
Ecole élémentaire Jean Charcot Unité B

Ouistreham, Basse-Normandie

Didier DARRIGRAND
Ecole élémentaire Louis Guingot

Custines, Lorraine

Mathilde Homel
Lycée Alain-René Lesage

Vannes, Bretagne

Isabelle LEGRAND
Lycée Condorcet

Belfort, Franche-Comté

M. KEMPF
Lycée Général et Technique Evariste de Parny

Saint-Paul, Départements d'Outre-Mer

Dominique REMY
Lycée Institut Lemonnier

Caen, Basse-Normandie

Daniel GOUILLY
Lycée Lapérouse

Albi, Midi-Pyrénées

Brigitte ALBINET
Lycée Lucie Aubrac

Bollene, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur

Marie BIANCHI
Lycée Polyvalent Jules Fil

Carcassonne, Languedoc-Roussillon

Jean-Louis BECKER
Lycée Polyvalent La Fontaine du Vé

Sezanne, Champagne-Ardenne

Jean-Christophe STORZ
Lycée Sacré Cœur La Salle

Saint Brieuc, Bretagne

Stéphane LE DEVEHAT
Lycée Saint Cricq

Pau, Aquitaine

Michel SIEPER
School Picture Lycée d'Arsonval

Saint Maur Des Fossés, Ile-de-France

Jean CALISTI
Lycée général et technologique privé Sainte-Marie des Champs

Toulouse, Midi-Pyrénées

Thérèse HAREL
School Picture Lycée polyvalent Notre-Dame

Challans, Pays de la Loire

Johann CHAMPION
Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

Saint Pierre, Départements d'Outre-Mer

Jacky LEPICIER
Lycée professionnel La Champagne

Vitre, Bretagne

Michel AYMERICH
Lycées de la Fontaine des Eaux

Dinan, Bretagne

Véronique LUKIC
collège Jean Moulin

Wallers, Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Sandrine OBIN

Georgia

LEPL Tbilisi N 207 Public School

Tbilisi, Tbilisi

zurab Chkaidze
LEPL Telavi N 3 Public School

Telavi, Kakheti

.Nana .Rostomashvili
LEPL Tsalenjikha N 2 Public School

Tsalenjikha, Samegrelo and Zemo Svaneti

Manana Songulia

Germany

Don - Bosco - Schule

Lippstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen

Wolfgang Janus
Georg-Büchner-Schule

Rodgau, Hessen

Winfried Döring
Julius-Leber-Schule

Hamburg, Hamburg

Katja von der Hagen
Kaufmannsschule II

Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen

Thomas Vogl

Greece

10th Primary School of Palaio Faliro

Palaio Faliro, Αττική

Ιωάννης Παπάζογλου
11th Lyceum Peristeriou

Peristeri, Αττική

Τριανταφυλλιά Θανασιά
11ο Δημοτικο Σχολείο Πτολεμαΐδας

Ptolemaida, Δυτική Μακεδονία

Apostolis Mitroulis
12o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίου Δημητρίου

Agios Dimitrios Attikis, Αττική

Αθανάσιος Σφονδύλης
13th Kindergarten of Rethymno

Rethimno, Κρήτη

ANNA FANOURGIAKI
14 nipiagvgeio ptolemaidas

Ptolemaida, Δυτική Μακεδονία

kiki vounotripidou
14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χανίων

Chania, Κρήτη

Δέσποινα Παρταλά
15o Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Γαλατσίου

Galatsi, Αττική

Αικατερίνη Γαστεράτου
19th Primary School

Serres, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

Dimitrios Houlioumis
1o Γυμνάσιο Βούλας (1st Junior High School - Voula)

Voula, Αττική

Παναγιώτα Σκουρολιάκου
1st Gymnasium of Ampelokipi- Odysseas Elytis

Ampelokipoi Thessaloniki, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

Athanasia Papachristou
1st Primary School of Ampelonas , Larisa ,GREECE

Ampelonas, Θεσσαλία

Κερασούλα Γκούμα
1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ζευγολατιού

Zeygolatio, Πελοπόννησος

Αντώνιος Δημάκης
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

Corfu, Ιόνια νησιά

Δήμητρα Διαμάντη
1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ν.Ραιδεστού

Thessaloniki, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

Bεργούλα Γαβρά
1οΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ

Prosotsani, Ανατολική Μακεδονία και Θράκη

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΩΤΟΥ
22ο Νηπιαγωγείο Χαλκίδας

Xalkida, Στερεά Ελλάδα

Παγώνα Μαζιώτη
23ο Νηπιαγωγείο Λάρισας

Larissa, Θεσσαλία

ELISAVET ANTONIOU
2nd Lyceum Evosmou, Εύοσμος (Ελλάδα)

Thessaloniki, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΠΟΥΛΑΣ
2nd Primary School of Paralia, Patras

Patra, Δυτική Ελλάδα

Ευαγγελία Μωυσίδου
2ο ΓΕΛ Φαρσάλων

Farsala, Θεσσαλία

Βάιος Καρακοντάκης
2ο ΓΕΛ Ωραιοκάστρου

Oraiokastro, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

Athanasios Karidis
2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Ξάνθης

Xanthi, Ανατολική Μακεδονία και Θράκη

Γεωργιος Αργυροπουλος
2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιτέας

Itea, Στερεά Ελλάδα

Ήλια Λύτρα
2ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αλιάρτου

Aliartos, Στερεά Ελλάδα

Maria Gizli
32nd Kindergarten of Evosmos

Thessaloniki, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

Parthena Alevridou
32o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πειραιά/ 32nd State Primary School of Piraeus

Peiraias, Αττική

Κωνσταντίνος Σταφυλάς
3o Γενικό Λύκειο Αργυρούπολης

Argyroupoli, Αττική

Κωνσταντίνος Σκέντος
3o δημοτικό σχολείο Πύργου Ηλείας

Pyrgos Ileias, Δυτική Ελλάδα

Ιωάννης Σιδηροκαστρίτης
3rd General Lyceum of Tripoli

Tripoli, Πελοπόννησος

Konstantinos Makris
3rd Primary School of Grevena-Greece

Grevena, Δυτική Μακεδονία

Ιωάννης Γεωργούλας
3ο GYMNASIO TRIPOLIS

Tripoli, Πελοπόννησος

SOPHIA KALDI
3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κιλκίς

Kilkis, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

Μαρία Κλειδαρά
4 High School (Lyceum) of Xanthi

Xanthi, Ανατολική Μακεδονία και Θράκη

IOANNIS KAPPOS
4o Γυμνάσιο Πρέβεζας

Preveza, Ηπειρος

Barbara Zandraveli
4o ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-ΒΟΛΟΣ/4TH KINDERGARTEN OF N.IONIA-VOLOS

Nea Ionia Volou, Θεσσαλία

APOSTOLIA BEKA
4o δημοτικο σχολείο Ιλίου

Ilion, Αττική

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΟΥΜΑΣ
54ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πειραιά

Peiraias, Αττική

Μαρία Παρασκευοπούλου
5o Γ.Ε.Λ. Θεσσαλονίκης / 5th General Lyceum of Thessaloniki

Thessaloniki, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

Νικόλαος Σταμπολίδης
5o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σαλαμίνας / 5th Primary School of Salamina / 5ème école primaire de Salamine, Grèce -

Salamina, Αττική

Μαρία Παπανικολάου
5th Gymnasium of Karditsa

Karditsa, Θεσσαλία

Φώτης Κατσάρος
5th Primary School of Tirnavos, Greece (5ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ)

Tirnavos, Θεσσαλία

Kalliopi Bakou
5ο ΔΣ Πόλεως Ρόδου

Rhodes, Νότιο Αιγαίο

Δημήτριος Ποιμενίδης
5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κορυδαλλού

Korydallos, Αττική

Βασίλειος Καλαβρός
8o DIMOTIKO KIFISSIAS

Kifisia, Αττική

MELPOMENI MAVRAKI
8o ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ

Ptolemaida, Δυτική Μακεδονία

Δημήτριος Μήγγου
9th General Lykeio of Peristeri

Peristeri, Αττική

Μαρία Κατίκα
: Ειδικό Γυμνάσιο-Λύκειο ΕΑΕ Κωφών& Βαρηκόων// Special High School and Lyceum for the Deaf and the Hard of Hearing of Thessaloniki

Panorama Thessalonikis, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

Μαρία Μιχαηλίδου
ARISTOTELIO COLLEGE THESSALONIKI

Thessaloniki, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

DIMITRIS GROZOUDIS
ARSAKEIO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF THESSALONIKI

Thessaloniki, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

ATHANASIOS NEVROKOPLIS
Doukas School

Marousi, Αττική

Eleni Douka-Patera
Experimental Lyceum of the University of Patras

Patra, Δυτική Ελλάδα

Ioannis Sfaelos
Gymnasio Mygdonias

Thessaloniki, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΠΤΗΣ
School Picture PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

Ioannina, Ηπειρος

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΑΣ
School Picture Primary School of Kalloni ,Lesvos , Greece

Kalloni, Βόρειο Αιγαίο

Patroklos Chondronikolas
Secondary Art School of Gerakas

Gerakas Attikis, Αττική

Polytimi Gkeka
Βαρβάκειο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο

Psyxiko, Αττική

Σοφία Γελαδάκη
ΓΕ.Λ. Ιαλυσού

Ialysos, Νότιο Αιγαίο

Χρηστος Θεολογος
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ-ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

Xirokrini, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΑΛΩΝΗ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ

Karyotissa Pellas, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
Γενικό Λύκειο Βελβεντού "ΖΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ"

Belbentos, Δυτική Μακεδονία

Άρτεμις Σερδάκη
Γενικό Λύκειο Χρυσούπολης

Xrysoupoli, Ανατολική Μακεδονία και Θράκη

Olympia Tsormpatzoglou
School Picture Γυμνάσιο Πλατυκάμπου (Secondary School of Platykampos)

Platykampos Larissa, Θεσσαλία

Θεόδωρος Νταφούλης
Δ.Σ Νέας Καρυάς

Nea Karia, Ανατολική Μακεδονία και Θράκη

Αθανάσιος Σμάλης
Δ.Σ. Δαφίων Λέσβου

Mytilini, Βόρειο Αιγαίο

Αναστάσιος Τσαταλμπασίδης
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ

Serres, Κεντρική Μακεδονία

ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΜΑΤΗ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΟΥ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ

Nafpaktos, Δυτική Ελλάδα

ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΣΑΚΟΥΜΑΓΚΟΣ
Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αστυπάλαιας

Astypalaia, Νότιο Αιγαίο

Νικόλαος Περδίκης
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ (Experimental Senior-High School of Patras)

Patra, Δυτική Ελλάδα

maria filosofou

Hungary

Berettyóújfalui II.Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola

Berettyóújfalu, Észak-alföldi Régió

Enikő Ráczné Vetési
Bessenyei György Gimnázium és Kollégium

Kisvárda, Észak-magyarországi Régió

Gábor Bíró
Budapesti Műszaki Szakképzési Centrum Petrik Lajos Két Tanítási Nyelvű Vegyipari, Környezetvédelmi és Informatikai Szakgimnáziuma

Budapest, Közép-magyarországi Régió

Marianne Dr. Szabó
Közgazdasági Politechnikum

Budapest, Észak-magyarországi Régió

Alojzia Diósi
Porpáczy Aladár Középiskola

Fertőd, Nyugat-dunántúli Régió

Andrea Wellner
Weöres Sándor Általános Iskola Gyömrő

Gyömrő, Közép-magyarországi Régió

Maria Rónaszéki

Iceland

Hrafnagilsskóli

Akureyri, Norðurland eystra

Hrund Hlöðversdóttir
Verzlunarskóli Íslands

Reykjavík, Höfuðborgarsvæðið

Ingi Ólafsson

Italy

1° CDS "G. Marconi" di Casamassima

Casamassima (Ba), Puglia

Irma D'Ambrosio
1° CDS di Mondragone

Mondragone (Ce), Campania

Concetta Riccardo
1° ICS "V. Veneto" di Lentini

Lentini (Sr), Sicilia

Benedetta Liotta
2° CDS "Giovanni XXIII" di Paternò

Paternò (Ct), Sicilia

Roberto Maniscalco
2° CDS "Senia" di Comiso

Comiso (Rg), Sicilia

Giovanna Campo
2° ICS "O.M. Corbino" di Augusta

Augusta (Sr), Sicilia

Maria Giovanna Sergi
8° CDS "San Pio X" di Foggia

Foggia (Fg), Puglia

Giovanna Caserta
CDS "Piazza IV Novembre" di San Nicandro Garganico

San Nicandro Garganico (Fg), Puglia

Angela Pia Vaira
DDS di Guspini

Guspini (Ca), Sardegna

Annalisa Piccioni
ICCS di Maleo

Maleo (Lo), Lombardia

Lorenza Badini
ICS "A. Gabelli" di Misterbianco

Misterbianco (Ct), Sicilia

Adriana Battaglia
ICS "A. Gramsci" di Decimoputzu

Decimoputzu (Su), Sardegna

Limbania Maria Rombi
ICS "A. Maiuri" di Pompei

Pompei (Na), Campania

Maria Rosaria Marulo
ICS "A. Manzoni" di Cava Manara

Cava Manara (Pv), Lombardia

Marisa Oglio
ICS "A. Moro-G. Falcone" di Adelfia

Adelfia (Ba), Puglia

Nicola Giovanni Errico
ICS "Campanella Sturzo" di Catania

Catania (Ct), Sicilia

Graziella Orto
ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

Piazza Armerina (En), Sicilia

Giuseppe Ferro
ICS "Cilea-Mameli" di Caivano

Caivano (Na), Campania

Rosaria Peluso
ICS "Comuni della Sculdascia" di Casale di Scodosia

Casale Di Scodosia (Pd), Veneto

Cesare Cecchetto
ICS "D. Cimarosa" di Aversa

Aversa (Ce), Campania

Mario Autore
ICS "Da Vinci-Carducci" di Palermo

Palermo (Pa), Sicilia

Margherita De Francisci
ICS "Don Milani" di Carbonia

Carbonia (Ci), Sardegna

Anna Dessi
ICS "E. Cortis" di Quartucciu

Quartucciu (Ca), Sardegna

Nicoletta Rossi
ICS "E. De Filippo" di Villanova di Guidonia

Villanova Di Guidonia (Rm), Lazio

Maria Rosaria Ciaccia
ICS "Erodoto" di Corigliano Calabro

Corigliano Calabro (Cs), Calabria

Ersilia Susanna Capalbo
ICS "F. Amatuzio-Pallotta" di Bojano

Bojano (Cb), Molise

Carla Quaranta
ICS "F. De Pisis" di Brugherio

Brugherio (Mb), Lombardia

Rosaria Angioletti
ICS "Ferrajolo-Siani" di Acerra

Acerra (Na), Campania

Annamaria Criscuolo
ICS "G. Garibaldi" di Chiavenna

Chiavenna (So), Lombardia

Massimo Minnai
ICS "G. Marconi"

Terni (Tr), Umbria

Vilma Toni
ICS "G. Marconi" di Castelfranco Emilia

Castelfranco Emilia (Mo), Emilia-Romagna

Vilma Baraccani
ICS "G. Nicolini" di Capranica

Capranica (Vt), Lazio

Stefania Zega
ICS "G. Pagoto" di Erice

Erice (Tp), Sicilia

Giorgina Gennuso
ICS "G. Solari" di Loreto

Loreto (An), Marche

Angela Massaro
ICS "Giovanni XXIII" di Premana

Premana (Lc), Lombardia

Maria Luisa Montagna
ICS "I. Alpi" di Ladispoli

Ladispoli (Rm), Lazio

Isabella Palagi
ICS "L. Da Vinci" di Ispica

Ispica (Rg), Sicilia

Giuseppe Fava
ICS "Luciani-SS. Filippo e Giacomo" di Ascoli Piceno

Ascoli Piceno (Ap), Marche

Vincenza Agostini
ICS "M.K. Gandhi" di San Nicolò di Rottofreno

San Nicolò Di Rottofreno (Pc), Emilia-Romagna

Adriana Santoro
ICS "Maddalena-Bertani" di Genova

Genova (Ge), Liguria

Michela Casareto
ICS "Malaspina-Staffetti" di Massa

Massa (Ms), Toscana

Marilena Conti
ICS "Marchetti" di Senigallia

Senigallia (An), Marche

Patrizia D'Ambrosio
ICS "Marconi-Oliva" di Locorotondo

Locorotondo (Ba), Puglia

Maria Grazia Convertini
ICS "Monti Dauni" di Celenza Valfortore

Celenza Valfortore (Fg), Puglia

Rosa Manella
ICS "Octavia" di Roma

Roma (Rm), Lazio

Adele De Caro
ICS "Parco di Veio" di Roma

Roma (Rm), Lazio

Maria Concetta Messina
ICS "Principe di Piemonte" di Santa Maria Capua Vetere

Santa Maria Capua Vetere (Ce), Campania

Rosa Petrillo
School Picture ICS "Radice-Alighieri" di Catona

Reggio Calabria (Rc), Calabria

Simona Sapone
ICS "Resta-De Donato Giannini" di Turi

Turi (Ba), Puglia

Patrizia Savino
ICS "Rocco Montano" di Stigliano

Stigliano (Mt), Basilicata

Michela Antonia Napolitano
ICS "Rocco-Cav.Cinquegrana" di Sant'Arpino

Sant'Arpino (Ce), Campania

Maria Debora Belardo
ICS "Romeo-Cammisa" di Sant'Antimo

Sant'Antimo (Na), Campania

Domenico Esposito
ICS "Savini-San Giuseppe-San Giorgio" di Teramo

Teramo (Te), Abruzzo

Adriana Sigismondi
ICS "Ten. Petrucci" di Montecastrilli

Montecastrilli (Tr), Umbria

Stefania Cornacchia
ICS "Valle del Conca" di Morciano Di Romagna

Morciano Di Romagna (Rn), Emilia-Romagna

Patrizia Pincini
ICS "Via Scopoli" di Pavia

Pavia (Pv), Lombardia

Silvana Fossati
ICS "Via Volsinio" di Roma

Roma (Rm), Lazio

Loredana Teodoro
ICS "Zippilli-Noè Lucidi" di Teramo

Teramo (Te), Abruzzo

Lia Valeri
ICS 1 "Zumbini" di Cosenza

Cosenza (Cs), Calabria

Marietta Iusi
ICS 1 di Ozieri

Ozieri (Ss), Sardegna

Luigi Ridolfini
ICS 1 “Salvo D’Acquisto” di San Salvo

San Salvo (Ch), Abruzzo

Annarosa Costantini
ICS 10 di Modena

Modena (Mo), Emilia-Romagna

Maria Teresa Collaro
ICS 3 "Don Peppe Diana" di Portici

Portici (Na), Campania

Rosa Orsi
ICS 3 di Quartu Sant'Elena

Quartu Sant'Elena (Ca), Sardegna

Vincenzo Pisano
ICS 4 di Pinerolo

Pinerolo (To), Piemonte

MARIA TERESA INGICCO
ICS 5 "Dante Alighieri" di Ferrara

Ferrara (Fe), Emilia-Romagna

Massimiliano Urbinati
ICS 9 di Pescara

Pescara (Pe), Abruzzo

Elisa Giansante
ICS Completo di Asola

Asola (Mn), Lombardia

Luisa Bartoli
ICS di Arcevia

Arcevia (An), Marche

Dennis Luigi Censi
ICS di Avio

Avio (Tn), Trentino-Alto Adige

Tiziana Chiara Pasquini
ICS di Codogno

Codogno (Lo), Lombardia

Tiziana Iecco
ICS di Codroipo

Codroipo (Ud), Friuli-Venezia Giulia

Tiziana Cavedoni
ICS di Figline Valdarno

Figline Valdarno (Fi), Toscana

Barbara Bucciolini
ICS di Gambettola

Gambettola (Fc), Emilia-Romagna

Francesca Angelini
ICS di Langhirano

Langhirano (Pr), Emilia-Romagna

Luigi Ughetti
ICS di Montecchio

Montecchio Emilia (Re), Emilia-Romagna

Margherita Attanasio
ICS di Palombara Sabina

Palombara Sabina (Rm), Lazio

Giuseppina Frappetta
ICS di Reggello

Reggello (Fi), Toscana

Vilma Natali
ICS di Roncadelle

Roncadelle (Bs), Lombardia

Sonia Prandini
ICS di Sant'Elpidio a Mare

Sant'Elpidio A Mare (Ap), Marche

Teresa Santagata
ICS di Santena

Santena (To), Piemonte

Giovanna D'Ettore
ICS di Spirano

Spirano (Bg), Lombardia

Pietro Enrico Gamba
School Picture ICS di Tricarico

Tricarico (Mt), Basilicata

Silvana Gracco
ICS di Villanova Mondovì

Villanova Mondovì (Cn), Piemonte

Elena Sardo
School Picture III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Bagheria (Pa), Sicilia

Pasquale Mancuso
IIS "8 Marzo-K. Lorenz"

Mirano (Ve), Veneto

Roberta Gasparini
IIS "Carafa-Giustiniani"

Cerreto Sannita (Bn), Campania

Giovanna Caraccio
IIS "Duca degli Abruzzi"

Padova (Pd), Veneto

Olivella Bertoncello
IIS "E. Fermi"

Montesarchio (Bn), Campania

Giulio De Cunto
IIS "Ferrari"

Chiaravalle Centrale (Cz), Calabria

Elisabetta Zaccone
IIS "P. Sraffa"

Crema (Cr), Lombardia

Roberta Di Paolantonio
IIS "Tramello-Cassinari"

Piacenza (Pc), Emilia-Romagna

Sabrina Mantini
IIS di Gallarate

Gallarate (Va), Lombardia

Nicoletta Danese
School Picture IISS "A. Volta"

Nicosia (En), Sicilia

Felice Lipari
IISS "C. Balbo"

Casale Monferrato (Al), Piemonte

Riccardo Calvo
IISS "E. Mattei"

Vasto (Ch), Abruzzo

Gaetano Luigi Fuiano
IISS "Evangelista Torricelli"

Roma (Rm), Lazio

Anna Maria Scala
IISS "G. Galilei"

Crema (Cr), Lombardia

Maria Grazia Crispiatico
IISS "L. Da Vinci"

Fasano (Br), Puglia

Maria Stella Carparelli
IISS "Pertini-Anelli"

Turi (Ba), Puglia

Andrea Roncone
IS di II Grado "A. Volta"

Castel San Giovanni (Pc), Emilia-Romagna

Raffaella Fumi
ISIS "L. Gigli"

Rovato (Bs), Lombardia

Monica Franca Gozzini Turelli
ITES "De Viti De Marco"

Triggiano (Ba), Puglia

Michelino Valente
ITET "Salvemini"

Molfetta (Ba), Puglia

Sabino Lafasciano
ITIS "Ettore Majorana"

Grugliasco (To), Piemonte

Tiziana Calandri
Istituto Onnicomprensivo Statale "A. Argoli" di Tagliacozzo

Tagliacozzo (Aq), Abruzzo

Patrizia Marziale
Istituto Paritario "Europa" di Erice

Erice (Tp), Sicilia

Anna Maria Campo
Istituto Polispecialistico Statale "S. Paolo"

Sorrento (Na), Campania

Paola Cuomo
Licei Statali "F. Angeloni"

Terni (Tr), Umbria

Michela Boccali
Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "F. Petrarca"

Trieste (Ts), Friuli-Venezia Giulia

Cesira Militello
Liceo Linguistico Statale "I. Alpi"

Cesena (Fc), Emilia-Romagna

Valentina Biguzzi
Liceo Scientifico Statale "Attilio Bertolucci"

Parma (Pr), Emilia-Romagna

Aluisi Tosolini
Liceo Scientifico Statale "C. Urbani"

San Giorgio A Cremano (Na), Campania

Mariarosaria De Luca
Liceo Scientifico Statale "L. Respighi"

Piacenza (Pc), Emilia-Romagna

Simona Favari
Liceo Statale "Don Gnocchi"

Maddaloni (Ce), Campania

Annamaria Lettieri
Liceo Statale "G.M. Colombini"

Piacenza (Pc), Emilia-Romagna

Maria Luisa Giaccone
Liceo Statale "M.G. Agnesi"

Merate (Lc), Lombardia

Antonio Cassonello
School Picture Liceo Statale "Niccolò Machiavelli"

Roma (Rm), Lazio

Elena Zacchilli
Liceo Statale "Publio Virgilio Marone"

Avellino (Av), Campania

Lucia Forino
Liceo Statale "Quinto Orazio Flacco"

Portici (Na), Campania

Iolanda Giovidelli
Liceo Statale "T. Mamiani"

Pesaro (Pu), Marche

Roberto Lisotti
Liceo Statale "XXV Aprile"

Portogruaro (Ve), Veneto

Daniele Dazzan
Liceo Statale Classico e Scientifico "Democrito"

Roma (Rm), Lazio

Angela Gadaleta
Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Ciro Scianna"

Bagheria (Pa), Sicilia

Carmela Tripoli
Scuola Statale Italiana di Madrid

Madrid (Spagna), Country abroad (Spain)

Paola Gasco
Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Dante Alighieri"

Catania (Ct), Sicilia

Donatella Rita Alloro
Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "G. Bovio"

Foggia (Fg), Puglia

Pasquale Palmisano
Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "G. Pascoli"

Aversa (Ce), Campania

Maria Rosaria Bocchino
Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Rita Levi-Montalcini"

Afragola (Na), Campania

Carmela Marchese
Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "S. Pertini" di Orta Nova

Orta Nova (Fg), Puglia

Pietro Vincenzo Piemontese

Latvia

Daugavpils 13. vidusskola

Daugavpils, no region

Andžela Skutele
Daugavpils pilsētas 11. pirmsskolas izglītības iestāde

Daugavpils, no region

Agafija Dubovska
Jaunpiebalgas vidusskola

Jaunpiebalgas Novads, no region

Arnis Ratiņš
Kalnciema vidusskola

Jelgavas Novads, no region

Ivita Saldava
School Picture Priekuļu pirmsskolas izglītības iestāde "Mežmaliņa"

Priekuļu Novads, no region

Kristīna Bernāne
Pumpuru vidusskola

Jūrmala, no region

Irēna Kausiniece
Rīgas Valsts 3. ģimnāzija

Rīga, no region

Andris Priekulis
Saulkrastu vidusskola

Saulkrastu Novads, no region

Velta Kalnakārkle
School Picture Valmieras Viestura vidusskola

Valmiera, no region

Uldis Jansons
Vangažu vidusskola

Inčukalna Novads, no region

Indra Kalniņa

Lithuania

Alytaus Dzūkijos pagrindinė mokykla

Alytus, Alytaus

Vilija Sušinskienė
Joniškio „Saulės“ pagrindinė mokykla

Joniskis, Šiaulių

Tomas Armonavičius
Kauno mokykla-darželis „Šviesa“

Kaunas, Kauno

Evelina Stankevičienė
School Picture Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

Kėdainiai, Kauno

Audronė Rokienė
Kėdainių r. Surviliškio Vinco Svirskio pagrindinė mokykla

Kėdainių R., Kauno

Direktorė Lolita Klečkauskienė
Kėdainių „Ryto“ progimnazija

Kėdainiai, Kauno

Albinas Stankevičius
Lietuvos kurčiųjų ir neprigirdinčiųjų ugdymo centras

Vilnius, Vilniaus

Gerda Lepeškienė
Plungės akademiko Adolfo Jucio progimnazija

Plungė, Telšių

Ramutė Baužienė
School Picture Radviliškio dailės mokykla

Radviliškis, Šiaulių

Dalia Labanauskienė
Raseinių r. Betygalos Maironio gimnazija

Betygala, Kauno

Darė Zurlienė
Rokiškio r. Obelių gimnazija

Obeliai, Panevėžio

Jonas Bulovas
Telšių lopšelis-darželis „Eglutė“

Telšiai, Telšių

Vita Gailienė
School Picture Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis „Coliukė“

Šiauliai, Šiaulių

Eugenija Vaičaitytė

Malta

Directorate for Digital Literacy & Transversal Skills

Floriana, no region

Grazio Grixti
Gozo College Rabat Primary

Victoria - Gozo, no region

Lelio Spiteri
Gozo College Sannat Primary School & Special Unit

Sannat, no region

Pauline Grech
Gozo college Kercem primary

Kercem, no region

Monika Tabone
St.Clare College, Sliema Primary School

Sliema, no region

Claudine Muscat
St.Theresa Girls' School

Mriehel, no region

Jonathan Attard

Republic of Moldova

Liceul de Limbi Moderne si Management

Chișinău, Chişinău

Arama Zaharii
Școala-grădiniță nr.90

Chisinau, Chişinău

Mariana Rusu

Netherlands

Christelijke Scholengemeenschap Walcheren

Middelburg, Zeeland

Frans van der Knaap
Commanderij College havo/vwo

Gemert, Noord-Brabant

Arn Bressers
OBS Jan Harmenshof

Geldermalsen, Gelderland

Mari van Gessel
Roncalli Mavo

Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland

G. Haelermans

Norway

Folkestad barnehage

Bø I Telemark, Telemark

Elin Slåttedalen
Reddiken Kanvas barnehage

Lommedalen, Akershus

Katrine Ringvold
Spetalen

Saltnes, Østfold

Kari Henriksen

Poland

Gimnazjum MIKRON w Łodzi

Łódź, Łódzkie

Elżbieta Grzelakowska-Edelman
Gimnazjum nr 1 w Gdyni

Gdynia, Pomorskie

Oktawia Gorzeńska
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego w Kielcach

Kielce, Świętokrzyskie

Waldemar Pukalski
School Picture II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Jana Śniadeckiego w Kielcach

Kielce, Świętokrzyskie

Tomasz Kośny
Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa im. Św. Ojca Pio w Zamościu

Zamość, Lubelskie

Mariusz Skakuj
Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa "Piątka" w Olsztynie

Olsztyn, Warmińsko-Mazurskie

Monika Lewicka
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Wąsoszu

Wąsosz, Dolnośląskie

Stanisław Kosarzewski
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Bochni

Bochnia, Małopolskie

Marian Mikulski
Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Brzesku

Brzesko, Małopolskie

Dorota Wójcik
Samorządowe Przedszkole w Liwie

Węgrów, Mazowieckie

Magda Piechaczek
Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 i Gimnazjum "Dębinka" w Poznaniu

Poznań, Wielkopolskie

Beata Łuczak - Wencel
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Dobrej

Sanok, Podkarpackie

Anna Kornasiewicz
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana z Ludziska w Ludzisku

Janikowo, Kujawsko-pomorskie

Andrzej Antoniewicz
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kazimierza Nowaka w Dąbrówce

Dąbrówka, Wielkopolskie

Stanisław Rychlewski
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego w Radowie Małym

Radowo Małe, Zachodniopomorskie

Ewa Radanowicz
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Fryderyka Chopina w Żarach

Żary, Lubuskie

Agnieszka Ropska
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Henryka Sienkiewicza w Słupsku

Słupsk, Pomorskie

Elżbieta Krawczykiewicz
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Stanisława Staszica w Swarzędzu

Swarzędz, Wielkopolskie

Elżbieta Nawrocka
School Picture Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Olsztynie

Olsztyn, Warmińsko-Mazurskie

Leszek Kirzenkowski
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 im. Jana Matejki w Koszalinie

Koszalin, Zachodniopomorskie

Karina Gajda
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 im. Orła Białego w Olsztynie

Olsztyn, Warmińsko-Mazurskie

Marzenna Życzko
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Lubsku

Lubsko, Lubuskie

Małgorzata Rabenda
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 205 w Łodzi

Łódź, Łódzkie

Czwartosz-Bujnowicz Magdalena
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej i Przedszkole nr 2 w Skarżysku-Kamiennej

Skarżysko-Kamienna, Świętokrzyskie

Robert Wójcik
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Władysława Broniewskiego w Warszawie

Warszawa, Mazowieckie

Ewa Gerełło
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 53 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Częstochowie

Częstochowa, Śląskie

Andrzej Szostek
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 im. T. Kościuszki w Nowej Rudzie

Nowa Ruda, Dolnośląskie

Jarosław Przybył
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Orląt Lwowskich w Zamościu

Zamość, Lubelskie

Artur Plewa
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 81 im. Bohaterskich Dzieci Łodzi w Łodzi

Łódź, Łódzkie

Bożena Będzińska-Wosik
Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 344 w Warszawie

Warszawa, Mazowieckie

Katarzyna Tarnogórska
Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

Siedlce, Mazowieckie

Jolanta Pawlik
Zespół Placówek Integracyjnych w Kowali

Kowala, Świętokrzyskie

Anna Łukasiewicz
Zespół Placówek Oświatowych nr 2 w Skarżysku-Kamiennej

Skarżysko-Kamienna, Świętokrzyskie

Magdalena Kalbarczyk
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Pilchowicach

Pilchowice, Śląskie

Łukasz Kwiotek
Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Purdzie, Szkoła Podstawowa im.Tadeusza Pezały w Purdzie

Purda, Warmińsko-Mazurskie

Danuta Adamowicz
Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Józefowie nad Wisłą

Józefów Nad Wisłą, Lubelskie

Joanna Suchowolak
Zespół Szkół im. prof. Romana Gostkowskiego w Łazach

Łazy, Śląskie

Marzena Orzoł
Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Godzieszach Wielkich

Godziesze Wielkie, Wielkopolskie

Bożena Czajka
Zespół Szkół w Opatowie- Szkoła Podstawowa

Opatów, Wielkopolskie

Maria Haziak

Portugal

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

Castelo Branco, Centro

Rui Duarte
Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade, Almada

Almada, Lisboa

Carlos Almeida
Agrupamento de Escolas Augusto Cabrita, Barreiro

Barreiro, Lisboa

Direcao ESAC
Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

Vila Nova De Famalicão, Norte

Carlos Alberto Gomes Teixeira
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Dinis, Santo Tirso

Santo Tirso, Norte

Cláudia Maria Cunha Soares
Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

Peniche, Centro

Rui Cintrão
Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Alberto Iria, Olhão

Olhão, Algarve

Arlinda Damasceno Figueira
Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida

Espinho, Norte

José Ilidio Sá
Agrupamento de Escolas Emídio Garcia

Bragança, Norte

Eduardo Santos
Agrupamento de Escolas Eng. Duarte Pacheco, Loulé

Loulé, Algarve

Carlos Fernandes
Agrupamento de Escolas Francisco Simões, Almada

Almada, Lisboa

Augusta Delgado
Agrupamento de Escolas Francisco de Holanda, Guimarães

Guimarães, Norte

Rosalina Pinheiro
Agrupamento de Escolas General Serpa Pinto, Cinfães

Cinfães, Norte

Pereira Manuel António
Agrupamento de Escolas Gil Eanes, Lagos

Lagos, Algarve

Paula Couto
Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Sampaio, Póvoa de Lanhoso

Póvoa De Lanhoso, Norte

Luisa Rodrigues
Agrupamento de Escolas José Régio, Portalegre

Portalegre, Alentejo

Luísa Tostão
School Picture Agrupamento de Escolas Latino Coelho, Lamego

Lamego, Norte

José António Martins Rocha
Agrupamento de Escolas Marquês de Marialva, Cantanhede

Cantanhede, Centro

Fatima Simões
Agrupamento de Escolas Miguel Torga, Bragança

Bragança, Norte

Maria de Fátima Gomes Fernandes
Agrupamento de Escolas Nuno Gonçalves, Lisboa

Lisboa, Lisboa

Laurinda Pereira
Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Paula Nogueira

Olhão, Algarve

Carlos Gaspar
School Picture Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

Santarém, Centro

Adélia Esteves
Agrupamento de Escolas da Bemposta

Portimão, Algarve

Fernanda Rosa
Agrupamento de Escolas da Senhora da Hora, Matosinhos

Matosinhos, Norte

Isabel Pina
Agrupamento de Escolas de Alhandra, Sobralinho e São João dos Montes, Vila Franca de Xira

Alhandra, Lisboa

Isabel Estevinha
Agrupamento de Escolas de Aljustrel

Aljustrel, Alentejo

Fernando Ruas
Agrupamento de Escolas de Caldas de Vizela, Caldas de Vizela

Caldas De Vizela, Norte

António Faria
Agrupamento de Escolas de Canelas, Vila Nova de Gaia

Canelas, Vila Nova De Gaia, Norte

Artur Vieira
Agrupamento de Escolas de Castro Daire

Castro Daire, Centro

António Luís Ferreira
Agrupamento de Escolas de Colmeias, Leiria

Leiria, Centro

Fernando Elias
Agrupamento de Escolas de Montemor-o-Novo

Montemor-O-Novo, Alentejo

Idalina Bento
Agrupamento de Escolas de Muralhas do Minho, Valença

Valença, Norte

José Manuel Veríssimo
Agrupamento de Escolas de Porto de Mós

Porto De Mós, Centro

Maria José Silva
Agrupamento de Escolas de Prado, Vila Verde

Vila Verde, Norte

José António Vieira Peixoto
School Picture Agrupamento de Escolas de Sardoal

Sardoal, Lisboa

Ana Paula Sardinha
Agrupamento de Escolas de Seia

Seia, Centro

Emília Nascimento
Agrupamento de Escolas de São Bruno, Oeiras

Caxias, Lisboa

Isabel Lourenço
Agrupamento de Escolas de Tondela - Cândido de Figueiredo

Tondela, Centro

Dulce Fernandes
Agrupamento de Escolas de Valongo

Valongo, Norte

Paula Sinde
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vendas Novas

Vendas Novas, Alentejo

Carlos Rebelo
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vialonga, Vila Franca de Xira

Vialonga, Lisboa

Nuno Santos
Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Viçosa

Vila Viçosa, Alentejo

Rui Manuel Guarda Verdades de Sá
Agrupamento de Escolas nº 1 de Elvas

Elvas, Alentejo

Paula Roldão Almeida
Colégio S. Francisco de Assis Luanda Sul

Luanda Sul - Angola

Ana Cristina Costa
Colégio de Alfragide, Amadora

Amadora, Lisboa

José Campos
EBI Francisco Ferreira Drummond

Angra Do Heroísmo, Açores

Raquel Melo
EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

Praia Da Vitória, Açores

Cecília Meneses
Escola B+S Bispo D. Manuel F. Cabral

Santana, Madeira

Antonio Ornelas
Escola Básica 1,2,3/JI Angra do Heroísmo

Angra do Heroísmo - Azores, Açores

Armando Brilhante
Escola Básica Integrada de Arrifes

Ponta Delgada, Açores

Carlos Sousa
Escola Básica Integrada de Santo Onofre

Caldas Da Rainha, Centro

João José Bernardes Silva
Escola Secundaria Maria Amália Vaz de Carvalho

Lisboa, Lisboa

Maria de Fatima Reis Lopes
School Picture Escola Secundaria de Caldas das Taipas

Caldas Das Taipas, Norte

José Araújo
Escola Secundária Antero de Quental, Ponta Delgada São Miguel, Açores

Ponta Delgada, Açores

Ulisses Barata
School Picture Escola Secundária Campos de Melo, Covilhã

Covilhã, Centro

Isabel Fael
Escola Secundária Manuel Cargaleiro, Amora, Seixal

Amora, Lisboa

Lurdes Ribeiro
Escola Secundária S. Pedro da Cova

S. Pedro Da Cova, Norte

Ana Rangel Santos
Escola Secundária de Loulé

Loulé, Algarve

Renata Afonso
INETE - Instituto de Educação Técnica

Lisboa, Lisboa

Fernanda Torres

Romania

"AUREL LAZAR" SECONDARY SCHOOL

Oradea, Bihor

Ioan Vasile Micu
ART HIGHSCHOOL "IONEL PERLEA"

Slobozia, Ialomita

Petre George Catalin
Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva "LACRIMA"

Bistrița, Bistrita Nasaud

Eniko Cupsa
Clubul Copiilor Gaesti

Găești, Dambovita

Musat Maria
Colegiul Dobrogea Castelu

Castelu, Constanta

Mihaela Beznea
Colegiul Energetic, Ramnicu Valcea

Râmnicu Vâlcea, Valcea

Mihaita Constantin Simion
Colegiul National "Avram Iancu"

Ștei, Bihor

Andru Cristian
Colegiul National Pedagogic „Gheorghe Lazar”, Cluj-Napoca

Cluj - Napoca, Cluj

Mircea Bertea
Colegiul National Samuil Vulcan

Beiuș, Bihor

Mihaela Ilies
Colegiul National „Constantin Carabella”, Targoviste

Târgoviște, Dambovita

Corneliu Stoicescu
Colegiul National „Ionita Asan”, Caracal

Caracal, Olt

Titu Vîrban
Colegiul National „MIRCEA ELIADE”

Reșita, Caras Severin

Gheorghita Fercea
Colegiul Tehnic „Petru Poni”, Roman

Roman, Neamt

Mariana Gabriela Dascălu
Colegiul de Industrie Alimentara "Elena Doamna", Galati

Galați, Galati

Mariana Coman
GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT NR.1 TARGOVISTE

Târgoviște, Dambovita

Tinica Dascalescu
GRADINITA P.P. " ŞOTRON" BOTOŞANI

Botoșani, Botosani

Adriana Avădăni
Gradinita cu program prelungit "Paradisul Copiilor" Craiova

Craiova, Dolj

Amza Adriana
Gradinita cu program prelungit nr. 3

Caracal, Olt

Geta Dinu
Gradinita"Micul Print"

Cluj - Napoca, Cluj

Luciana Truta
LICEUL TEORETIC MIRON COSTIN

Paşcani, Iasi

CARMEN ELENA APOSTOL
LICEUL TEORETIC „IANCU C. VISSARION”

Titu, Dambovita

POLIZACHE MARIAN VALENTIN
Liceul Tehnologic "Octavian Goga" Jibou

Jibou, Salaj

Daniel Mureșan
Liceul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentara „George Emil Palade”, Satu Mare

Satu Mare, Satu Mare

ECATERINA ILDIKO BUDA
Liceul Tehnologic „Carol I”, Valea Doftanei

Valea Doftanei, Prahova

Steluta Elena Pralea
Liceul Teoretic "Nicolae Titulescu" Slatina

Slatina, Olt

Carmen Claudia Boiangiu
Liceul Teoretic "Petre Pandrea"

Balș, Olt

gheorghe mariana
Liceul Teoretic ,,Lucian Blaga"

Cluj - Napoca, Cluj

Monica Laura Ungurean
Liceul Teoretic Filipestii de Padure

Filipestii De Padure, Prahova

Marius Brezeanu
Liceul Teoretic Tudor Arghezi

Craiova, Dolj

Sandoi Lucian
Liceul Teoretic „Grigore Moisil”, Timisoara

Timișoara, Timis

Cerasela Bociu
Liceul tehnologic "Petre Ionescu Muscel "

Domnești, Arges

Ovidiu Nicut
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1,ZORLENI

Zorleni, Vaslui

Cristian Pleșu
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "ALEXANDRU IOAN CUZA" BAIA MARE

Baia Mare, Maramures

Grigore Muresan
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA BORLESTI

Borlești, Neamt

Ionel Patrunjel
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 1 INDEPENDENTA

Independența, Galati

Mihaela Mihailescu
School No.7 Botosani Romania

Botoșani, Botosani

Ionela Chelariu
Scoala Gimnaziala "Episcop Iacov Antonovici" Barlad

Bârlad, Vaslui

Mariana Balan
Scoala Gimnaziala "Grigore Moisil" Ploiesti

Ploieşti, Prahova

Anda Marcu
Scoala Gimnaziala "Lucian Grigorescu"

Medgidia, Constanta

Simona Dănilă
Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihai Viteazul" Craiova

Craiova, Dolj

Alexandrina Maria Nastase
Scoala Gimnaziala Cislau

Cislău, Buzau

Loredana Olteanu
Scoala Gimnaziala Nichita Stanescu

Baia Mare, Maramures

Caprar Antonela
Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 7, Borsa

Borșa, Maramures

Corina Sandru
Scoala Gimnaziala nr.5 GALATI

Galați, Galati

Nicolaev Malaxa Daniela Nicolaev Malaxa
Scoala Gimnaziala ”Avram Iancu ” Unirea

Unirea, Alba

Florina Moldovan
Scoala Gimnaziala „Alexandru Deparateanu”

Roșiori De Vede, Teleorman

CRISTIAN POPESCU
Scoala Gimnaziala „Grigore Moisil”, Satu Mare

Satu Mare, Satu Mare

Claudiu Mondici
Scoala Gimnaziala „Stefan cel Mare”, Galati

Galați, Galati

Luminita Chiriac
Scoala Gimnaziala „Tudor Vladimirescu”, Targoviste

Târgoviște, Dambovita

Marina Loredana Oană
Scoala Profesionala „Tiberiu Morariu”, Salva

Salva, Bistrita Nasaud

ROMANA IULIA FETTI
Scoala Viceamiral Ioan Murgescu

Valu Lui Traian, Constanta

Daniela Petrosan
Şcoala Gimnazială „Emil Gârleanu”

Constanţa, Constanta

Eugenia Cristina Ionescu

Serbia

Osnovna skola `Dusan Jerkovic` Ruma

Рума / Ruma, Регион Војводине / Region Vojvodine / Vojvodina region

Obrenka Krasić
OŠ "Nada Popović"

Крушевац / Kruševac, Регион јужне и источне Србије / Region južne i istočne Srbije / Eastern and southern Serbia region

Jelena Ivanović
OŠ "Prva vojvođanska brigada"

Нови Сад / Novi Sad, Регион Војводине / Region Vojvodine / Vojvodina region

Oliver Stojanovic
OŠ "Stevan Dukić"

Београд / Beograd, Београдски регион / Beogradski region / Belgrade region

Vida Milojkovic
OŠ "Sveti Sava", Kikinda

Кикинда / Kikinda, Регион Војводине / Region Vojvodine / Vojvodina region

Vitomir Radak
OŠ "Veljko Dugošević"

Турија / Turija, Регион јужне и источне Србије / Region južne i istočne Srbije / Eastern and southern Serbia region

Jelena Živanović
OŠ ,,Milan Mijalković"

Јагодина / Jagodina, Регион Шумадије и западне Србије / Region Šumadije i zapadne Srbije / Šumadija and western Serbia region

Vesna Milosavljevic
OŠ Branko Radičević, Smederevo

Смедерево / Smederevo, Београдски регион / Beogradski region / Belgrade region

Miloš Milosavljević
OŠ Dragan Lukić

Београд / Beograd, Београдски регион / Beogradski region / Belgrade region

Aleksandra Brajović Zoronjić
PU Naša radost

Александровац / Aleksandrovac, Регион Шумадије и западне Србије / Region Šumadije i zapadne Srbije / Šumadija and western Serbia region

Daliborka Simic
Predškolska ustanova "11. april"

Београд / Beograd, Београдски регион / Beogradski region / Belgrade region

Mirjana Sekulić
STS Mileva Maric

Тител / Titel, Регион Војводине / Region Vojvodine / Vojvodina region

Jadranka Pesti
VOS Kreativno pero

Београд / Beograd, Београдски регион / Beogradski region / Belgrade region

Godana Kedžić
Šesta beogradska gimnazija

Београд / Beograd, Београдски регион / Beogradski region / Belgrade region

Rade Zejak
Škola sa domom za učenike oštećenog sluha i govora "11. maj"

Јагодина / Jagodina, Регион Шумадије и западне Србије / Region Šumadije i zapadne Srbije / Šumadija and western Serbia region

Dragana Kovačević
Školski centar "Nikola Tesla"

Вршац / Vršac, Регион Војводине / Region Vojvodine / Vojvodina region

Željko Ivković
ОШ "Вук Караџић"

Крушевац / Kruševac, Регион Шумадије и западне Србије / Region Šumadije i zapadne Srbije / Šumadija and western Serbia region

Dragomir Aleksic
Основна школа "Вожд Карађорђе"

Алексинац / Aleksinac, Регион јужне и источне Србије / Region južne i istočne Srbije / Eastern and southern Serbia region

Милан Вељковић
Основна школа "Олга Милошевић"

Смедеревска Паланка / Smederevska Palanka, Регион Шумадије и западне Србије / Region Šumadije i zapadne Srbije / Šumadija and western Serbia region

Darko Dimitrijević
Основна школа "Раде Додић" Милутовац

Милутовац / Milutovac, Регион Шумадије и западне Србије / Region Šumadije i zapadne Srbije / Šumadija and western Serbia region

Александар Ранђеловић

Slovakia

Gymnázium P.Pázmáňa s VJM

Nové Zámky, Nitriansky kraj

Zuzana Peternai
School Picture Gymnázium, Ul. Ladislava Sáru č. 1

Bratislava, Bratislavský kraj

Pavel Sadloň
Hotelová akadémia

Brezno, Banskobystrický kraj

Eva Dočekalová
School Picture Spojená škola

Tvrdošín, Žilinský kraj

Ľudmila Uhlíková
Súkromná základná škola

Košice, Košický kraj

Andrea Petrova
Súkromná základná škola BESST

Trnava, Trnavský kraj

Martina Grošková
Základná škola Hrnčiarska 13, Humenné

Humenné, Prešovský kraj

Jitka Fiľová
Základná škola Martinská 20

Žilina, Žilinský kraj

Beáta Veselská
Základná škola Ul. karpatská, Svidník

Svidník, Prešovský kraj

Nadežda Ignácová
School Picture Základná škola Ľudovíta Fullu

Košice, Košický kraj

Katarína Martiňáková
ZŠ sv. Jozefa Hlohovec

Hlohovec, Trnavský kraj

Juraj Salcman

Slovenia

Biotehniški center Naklo

Naklo, Gorenjska

dr. Marijan Pogačnik
Druga osnovna šola Slovenj Gradec

Slovenj Gradec, Koroška

Nada duler
Gimnazija Bežigrad

Ljubljana, Osrednjeslovenska

Ciril Dominko
Osnovna šola Srečka Kosovela Sežana

Sežana, Obalno-Kraška

Jadranka Mihalič
Osnovna šola Toneta Okrogarja

Zagorje, Zasavska

Nataša Grošelj
OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah

Šmarje pri Jelšah, Savinjska

Mitja Šket
Vrtec Šentvid

Ljubljana, Osrednjeslovenska

Mateja Štih

Spain

Berrio-Otxoa Ikastetxea

Bilbao, País Vasco

Emilio de la Fuente
CEIP ALFONSO VI

Toledo, Castilla La Mancha

Ángel J, López Ramé
CEIP Andrés García Soler

Lorca, Murcia

Elisa Martínez
CEIP BLAS DE OTERO

Madrid, Madrid

Consuelo Andrés Paul
CEIP Barrufet

Sant Boi de Llobregat, Cataluña

Eugenia Fernandez
CEIP Encarnación Ruiz Porras

Marinaleda, Andalucía

SALVADOR PÁEZ RODRÍGUEZ
CEIP JUAN DEL RÍO AYALA

Santa Brígida, Canarias

Nauzet González Estévez
CEIP Jose María de Lapuerta

Cartagena, Murcia

Juan López Rodríguez
CEIP Juan Ramón Jiménez

Tomares, Andalucía

Lina Gallardo Gálvez
School Picture CEIP LA CALA

Benidorm, Valencia

Mercè Echevarría Ruiz
CEIP LA GAVIOTA

Torrejón de Ardoz, Madrid

JUAN JOSE REDONDO DE PEDRO
CEIP La Villarina

Zamora, Castilla y León

CONCEPCION RAMOS GARCIA
CEIP MATA LINARES

San Vicente de la Barquera, Cantabria

Nieves Mayo Magaz
CEIP Max Aub

València, Valencia

Amparo Forés Cortés
CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA DE PEÑARROYA

Argamasilla de Alba, Castilla La Mancha

Luis Miguel Jareño López
CEIP PEDRO DUQUE

Alicante/Alacant, Valencia

CÉSAR FRANCÉS GIMÉNEZ
School Picture CEIP PLURILINGÜE VISTA ALEGRE

Burela, Galicia

Gema Cillero García
CEIP Ricardo Codorniu

Alhama de Murcia, Murcia

José Antonio Miñarro Ros
CEIPS Cipriano Galea

Murcia, Murcia

Pedro Tovar Guillén
School Picture CIPFP Ciudad del Aprendiz

València, Valencia

Juan Cuenca
School Picture COLEGIO CORAZON DE MARIA

Gijón, Asturias

Simón Cortina Hevia
COLEGIO CRISTO REY

Madrid, Madrid

José Antonio Araque Guerrero
COLEGIO LA INMACULADA

Oviedo, Asturias

Carlos Álvarez Niembro
COLEGIO SALESIANO SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO

Úbeda, Andalucía

JUAN ANGEL DONOSO BARELLA
CPEIP Huertas Mayores

Tudela, Navarra

Alfredo Huguet Munarriz
CRA ALTO CIDACOS

Arnedillo, La Rioja

Jose Antonio Garrido Corchón
Centro Integrado Politécnico de Tafalla

Tafalla, Navarra

Pedro José Flamarique Casanova
Colegio Jesús y María

Valladolid, Castilla y León

Domingo Cano
Colegio Juan de Lanuza

Zaragoza, Aragón

Pilar Fernandez Fortún
Colegio Paidos

Dénia, Valencia

Sara Llorca Pedraza
Colegio Pureza de María

Los Realejos, Canarias

H. Elena Valiente López de Briñas
Colexio Losada

Vigo, Galicia

Clara Eugenia Liz Losada
Col·legi El Carme

Lleida, Cataluña

Judith Tarragó Garrós
Conservatorio Profesional de Música de Zaragoza

Zaragoza, Aragón

Darío Sierra Marta
DIOCESANO CARDENAL CISNEROS

Guadalajara, Castilla La Mancha

Ramón Molina
Escola Abat Oliba

Cornellà de Llobregat, Cataluña

Maria Gador Grandes
Escola Diocesana de Navàs

Navàs, Cataluña

Irene Vall Sala
Escuela Infantil Municipal de Tijarafe

Tijarafe, Canarias

Rayén Mansilla
School Picture IES Alpajés

Aranjuez, Madrid

Juan Carlos Cambronero Madrid
IES Bañaderos-Cipriano Acosta

Arucas, Canarias

Otilia Oliver
IES COSTA DEL SOL

Torremolinos, Andalucía

José Estévez
IES CRUCES BHI

Barakaldo, País Vasco

Ricardo Vázquez Zafrilla
IES Camarles

Camarles, Cataluña

Felicitat Icart
IES Cantabria

Santander, Cantabria

Simón Pérez Pinedo
IES DE VALLADA

Vallada, Valencia

Salva Franch Pastor
IES DIEGO TORTOSA

Cieza, Murcia

JOSE SIMEON CARRASCO MOLINZA
IES EL CHAPARIL

Nerja, Andalucía

Sergio Capilla Vázquez
IES FRANCESC TARREGA

Vila-Real, Valencia

Enriqueta García Miranda
IES ISAAC ALBÉNIZ

Leganés, Madrid

María del Mar Sánchez del Viso
School Picture IES J Rodrigo Botet

Manises, Valencia

Cristina Garcia Calap
IES JAIME II de Alicante

Alicante/Alacant, Valencia

Antonia Hurtado Jiménez
IES LEONARDO DA VINCI

Alicante/Alacant, Valencia

CARLOS J. HERRERO ORDEJÓN
School Picture IES Lauaizeta Ikastola BHI

Donostia/San Sebastián, País Vasco

Mª Eugenia Lozano
IES Lluis Vives

València, Valencia

Carmina Valiente Ochoa
IES MARIA CEGARRA SALCEDO

La Unión, Murcia

JOSE LUIS PEREZ APARICIO
IES Mata-Jove

Gijón, Asturias

César González Prieto
IES Navarro Villoslada

Pamplona/Iruña, Navarra

Alberto Arriazu Agramonte
IES Padre Feijoo

Gijón, Asturias

Ana Gloria Blanco Orviz
IES Profesor Dominguez Ortiz

Azuqueca de Henares, Castilla La Mancha

Francisco González Pérez
School Picture IES Príncipe Felipe

Madrid, Madrid

José Guerrero Villoria
IES RIU TURIA

Quart de Poblet, Valencia

Julio José Maestro Oliver
IES Ribera del Bullaque

Porzuna, Castilla La Mancha

Carmen Paramio Herance
IES Ruiz de Alda

San Javier, Murcia

Juan Manuel Sánchez Andrés
IES Santa Maria

Santa Maria del Camí, Baleares

Maria del Camí Bover Ripoll
IES Sedaví

Sedaví, Valencia

Héctor Pérez Celada
IES Sefarad

Toledo, Castilla La Mancha

Julio Megía
IES Sureda i Blanes

Palma, Baleares

José Antonio Erustes
IES Valle de Aller

Moreda-Aller, Asturias

Margarita Gandullo Recio
IES Valle de Camargo

Revilla de Camargo, Cantabria

Pedro Ruiz Moya
IES Vicente Cano

Argamasilla de Alba, Castilla La Mancha

Juan Francisco Berzosa
IES Villa de Abarán

Abarán, Murcia

Alejandro Zamorano Lucas
IES de Beade

Vigo, Galicia

Esther Pérez Fernández
INS d'Almenar

Almenar, Cataluña

Joan Domeyó
INS Campclar

Tarragona, Cataluña

Ester Maijo Meseguer
INS Itaca

Sant Boi de Llobregat, Cataluña

Ana María Martínez de la Chica
INS JAUME CALLIS

Vic, Cataluña

Rosa Justribó
School Picture INS d'Auro

Santpedor, Cataluña

Teresa M. Prat Viladés

Sweden

Böle förskola

Piteå, Norrbottens län

Monica Thelin
GRÄNBYSKOLAN

Uppsala, Uppsala län

Agneta Erikson
Hagalidskolan

Staffanstorp, Skåne län

Kerstin Jacobsson
Karlbergs skola

Stockholm, Stockholms län

Ulrica Colliander

Tunisia

Ecole préparatoire pilote Ibn Rochd

Kasserine, Kasserine

Mohamed Lachheb Saihi
Lycée Tahar Sfar

Mahdia, Mahdia

Fares Jebali

Turkey

1. Hava İkmal Bakım Merkezi İlkokulu

Odunpazarı, ESKİŞEHİR

Nurettin ATEŞ
100. yıl ilkokulu

Dörtyol, HATAY

Hayrullah TAZE
100.YIL İLKOKULU

Ilgin, KONYA

Mehmet Barış CESUR
19 Mayıs İlkokulu

Toroslar, İÇEL

Serdal Kıratlı
24 Mayıs İlkokulu

Sarayköy, DENİZLİ

Osman Alacan
50. YIL ORTAOKULU

Salihli, MANİSA

Dilek ŞAHİN
50.Yıl Anaokulu

Merkez, NEVŞEHİR

Dilek Gül
50.Yıl Gökçeller İlkokulu

Yenişehir, İÇEL

Süleyman Aydıner
75. Yıl Cumhuriyet ilkokulu

İzmit, KOCAELİ

Tamer TERZİ
9 Mart İlkokulu

Çayeli, RİZE

RAMAZAN SAFİ
ADANA ROTARY KULÜBÜ ANAOKULU

Yüreğir, ADANA

BERNA ÖZARSLAN
AHMET YESEVİ ORTAOKULU

Yakutiye, ERZURUM

adnan toprak
School Picture ALİAĞA ATATÜRK ORTAOKULU

İzmir, İZMİR

Habib Bilgiç
ANTAKYA ANAYAZI İLKOKULU

Hatay, HATAY

KUBİLAY KURT
ATABİNDİ İLKOKULU

Tutak, AĞRI

ECEM ŞENER
ATATÜRK MESLEKİ TEKNİK VE ANADOLU LİSESİ

Küçükçekmece, İSTANBUL

YILDIZ ÇOPUR
ATATÜRK MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ

Gelibolu, ÇANAKKALE

Mesut KAYA
ATATÜRK ORTAOKULU

İlkadım, SAMSUN

Rasim Nerse
ATATÜRK İLKOKULU

Koçarlı, AYDIN

Murat Demiroğlu
Abdurrahim Karakoç İlkokulu

Seyhan, ADANA

GÖKHAN EROĞLU
Adana Ticaret Odası Anadolu Lisesi

Sarıçam, ADANA

Şeyh Kasım GARİP
Adnan Menderes Ortaokulu

Kütahya, KÜTAHYA

İsa REŞBER
Ahmet Baldöktü İlkokulu

Kocasinan, KAYSERİ

Mehmet Uz
Ahmet Mete Işıkara İlkokulu

Akdeniz, İÇEL

Erhan Yavlal
Ahmet Taner Kışlalı ortaokulu

Devrek, ZONGULDAK

Mehmet ADIBELLİ
Ahmet Vehbi Çıkrıkçıoğlu Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi

Erdek, BALIKESİR

Arif İRİŞ
Ahmet Yesevi Anadolu İmam Hatip Lİsesi

Merkezefendi, DENİZLİ

Osman Çakıroğlu
Ahmetli Yahşi Bey İlkokulu

Şile, İSTANBUL

Yahya Erdoğdu
Alemdağ Emlak Konut Orta okulu

Çekmeköy, İSTANBUL

Gökhan Atar
Alpaslan Ali Can Bilim Ve Sanat Merkezi

Burdur, BURDUR

Muhammet Çekirge
Ankara Üniversitesi Geliştirme Vakfı Özel Okulları

Çankaya, ANKARA

Mehtap ACAR ÜNAL
Antalya Vilayetler Hizmet Birliği Anaokulu

Muratpaşa, ANTALYA

FARUK ARAS
Antalya Yenimahalle İlkokulu

Kepez, ANTALYA

Fahrettin Bazan
Ataturk mesleki ve teknik anadolu lisesi

Pamukkale, DENİZLİ

Yusuf Akkaya
Atatürk Ortaokulu

Yunusemre/Manisa, MANİSA

Serdar Dinçer
Atatürk Ortaokulu

Taşköprü, KASTAMONU

Hüseyin Çakmak
Atatürk İlkokulu

Karataş, ADANA

irfan yücel ÜZÜM
Aydınlıkevler İlkokulu

Yenişehir, İÇEL

Saim Demir
Ayşegül Kaman Anadolu Lisesi

Karaköprü, ŞANLIURFA

ümit yaşar
BANDIRMA SECONDARY SCHOOL

Bandırma, BALIKESİR

Rabia ÇETİN
Bahçelievler Yayla İlkokulu

Bahçelievler, İSTANBUL

Canan Yücelkan
Bahçelievler Şehit Sıdkı Kara ilkokulu

Burdur, BURDUR

Mehmet Tezcan
Bandırma Kemal Pireci Anadolu Lisesi

Bandırma, BALIKESİR

Nalan YILDIRIM
Barbaros İlkokulu

Yenişehir, İÇEL

Sıtkı Tırak
Bayraklı 50. Yıl İlkokulu

İzmir, İZMİR

Mustafa Mehmet SALTIK
Bayraklı Attaroğlu İlkokulu

Bayraklı, İZMİR

Harun Yaşar
Bedriye ve Kadir Uysal Ortaokulu

Uşak, UŞAK

Mesut Balı
Beşikdüzü Anadolu Lisesi

Beşikdüzü, TRABZON

Yücel ŞAHİNBAŞ
Bornova Hatice Güzelcan Anadolu Lisesi

Bornova, İZMİR

Mustafa Dönmez
Buca Fatma Saygın Anadolu Lisesi

Buca, İZMİR

Aytekin Alpaslan
Büyükdöllük İlk ve Ortaokulu

Edirne Merkez, EDİRNE

Işıl Eşder
CUMHURİYET İLKOKULU

Ayancık, SİNOP

SEDAT ER
School Picture Celalettin Sayhan İlkokulu

Seyhan, ADANA

Mustafa Savaş Semercioğlu
Cemal Mümtaz Social Sciences High School

Eskişehir, ESKİŞEHİR

Turgut Erguvan
School Picture Cumhuriyet Anadolu Lisesi

Burdur, BURDUR

Mücahit Kılınç
Cumhuriyet İlkokulu

Ceyhan, ADANA

Soner Haytaoğlu
Cumhuriyet İlkokulu

Yunusemre, MANİSA

Mustafa Çalık
DERVİŞPAŞA ANADOLU LİSESİ

Osmaniye, OSMANİYE

SERVET BAYAZIT
DERİNKUYU 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLERİ İLKOKULU

Derinkuyu, NEVŞEHİR

Erdal ŞAHİN
DOKTOR FEVZİ MÜRÜVET UĞUROĞLU ORTAOKULU

Aydin, AYDIN

HAKAN ÖLMEZ
DURMUŞ ALİ ÇOBAN ANADOLU LİSESİ

Denizli, DENİZLİ

Pelin BÖLÜKBASI
Davultepe Belediyesi İlkokulu

Mezitli, İÇEL

Yılmaz Polat
Dr. Tahsin Tola Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi

Senirkent, ISPARTA

Hasan Uğur Yavuz
Dumlupınar Anadolu Lisesi

Gaziantep, GAZİANTEP

İsa Balcıoğlu
Dumlupınar Anaokulu

Yenişehir, İÇEL

Ferhan Bozoğlu
Dörtdivan Çavuşlar İlkokulu

Dörtdivan, BOLU

İbrahim ERKAN
ECA Elginkan Anadolu Lisesi

Maltepe, İSTANBUL

Mehmet Akif YAĞCI
EMEK MAHALLESİ FATİH İLKOKULU

Bigadiç, BALIKESİR

Ali GÜNDOĞDU
EREĞLİ İLKOKULU

Ereğli, ZONGULDAK

CENGİZ BAYSAL
Elmalı İlkokulu

Edirne, EDİRNE

Tuba Demir
Emlak Konut Cemil Meriç İlkokulu

Tuzla, İSTANBUL

Ferhat GEDİK
Engin Can Güre İlkokulu

Esenler, İSTANBUL

Mustafa Uzun
Eryaman Türkkent İlkokulu

Ankara, ANKARA

Gönül ÜNAL
Erzincan Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi

Merkez, ERZİNCAN

Sedat Aykal
Eşref Ergin Ortaokulu

Nilüfer, BURSA

Turgut ANŞİN
FARİS KOKULU İLKOKULU

Mezitli, İÇEL

Ahmet Fındık
FATSA TOKİ ORTAOKULU

Fatsa, ORDU

İsmail Teke
FATİH İLKOKULU

Akdeniz, İÇEL

Muzaffer Oğuz
FMV Nişantaşı Özel Işık İlköğretim Okulu

Şişli, İSTANBUL

Gulbahar Tunc
Fatih Anadolu Lisesi

Manisa/ Yunusemre, MANİSA

Ayşe Nur Canuyar
Fatih Ortaokulu

Canik, SAMSUN

Ergin Yazıcı
Fatih Sultan Mehmet İlkokulu

Bucak, BURDUR

Mehmet Fatih Özkan
Fatih İlkokulu

Aziziye, ERZURUM

irfan şahbudak
Fevzipaşa İlkokulu

Merkez, SİVAS

Mustafa DEMİR
FİKRET YÜZATLI İLKOKULU

Bahçelievler, İSTANBUL

MURAT ÖZDEMİR
GARNİZON ANAOKULU

Gölcük, KOCAELİ

SERAP KUŞAĞLI İKİZ
GEYİKLİ İLKOKULU

Ezine/Çanakkale, ÇANAKKALE

GEYİKLİ İLKOKULU
Gazi Mustafa Kemal ilkokulu

Silifke, İÇEL

ALİ İLGİLİ
Gazi İlkokulu

Isparta, ISPARTA

Yusuf Armağan
Gazipasa Ilkokulu

Silifke, İÇEL

Halil BERK
Gazipaşa Ortaokulu

Akdeniz, İÇEL

Hüseyin Balta
Gebze Ahmet Zeki Büyükkuşoğlu Ortaokulu

Gebze, KOCAELİ

İsmail Uysal
Gebze Mehmet Alp Tiryakioğlu İlkokulu

Gebze, KOCAELİ

Osman AYDEMİR
GÖKÇEBEY ATATÜRK İLKOKULU

Gökçebey, ZONGULDAK

ERDAL SATUK
GÖREME ORTAOKULU

Merkez, NEVŞEHİR

Harun EFE
GÜLŞEN BATAR ANADOLU LİSESİ

Gaziantep, GAZİANTEP

Zekeriya EFİLOĞLU
Göksu Ortaokulu

Mut, İÇEL

Mehmet Çiftçi
Göksu İlkokulu

Silifke, İÇEL

Duran AKDAN
Gölbaşı Kız Teknik ve Meslek Lisesi

Gölbaşı, ANKARA

Zafer Yılmaz
Gölköy Ahmet Naci Coşkunoğlu Ortaokulu

Bodrum, MUĞLA

Yonca Genlik ADSAY
HAMDULLAH SUPHİ TANRIÖVER ANAOKULU

Antalya, ANTALYA

Ayşe EKMEN ÖZALP
HAYRETTİN PAŞA İLKOKULU

Erzincan, ERZİNCAN

Murat Burak SAN
HAZIM ERSU İLKOKULU

Bahçelievler, İSTANBUL

kenan çetin
Hacı Nazım Turgut İlkokulu

Çukurova, ADANA

Serdar Uzun
Hacılar Yılmaz Turgan İlkokulu

Burdur, BURDUR

meryem coşkun kaymak
Halil Türkkan Ortaokulu

Kadıköy, İSTANBUL

Murat Soyer
Halil İncekara Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi

Nevşehir, NEVŞEHİR

AHMET EMRE ERGİN
School Picture Hasanatli Secondary School

Bandırma, BALIKESİR

Hakan Hasan Terzioğlu
Hatıplar ilkokulu

Banaz, UŞAK

ahmet ceylan
Hüma Hatun Özel Eğitim Anaokulu

Yıldırım, BURSA

Ümit Yenisoy
Hüseyin Türker Ortaokulu

Bucak, BURDUR

Funda Memnune Köken
HİKMET HÜSEYİN ERDENER ANAOKULU

Talas, KAYSERİ

ZEYNEP GENÇ
Isparta Şehit Yaşar Kocabaş Ortaokulu

Aksu, ISPARTA

Halit ÖZDAMAR
KANUNI SULTAN SULEYMAN ILKOKULU

Selçuklu, KONYA

Hamza Kiraz
KARTAL ŞEHİT SALİH ALIŞKAN MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ

Kartal, İSTANBUL

Bülent TOPAL
KARİYER KOLEJİ

Yenimahalle, ANKARA

Emin ÖNDER
KARŞIYAKA İMAM HATİP ORTAOKULU

Karşıyaka, İzmir, İZMİR

Murat Polatoğlu
KONYA ÇİMENTO GÜZEL SANATLAR LİSESİ

Selçuklu, KONYA

Mehmet Emin YALÇINKAYA
KONYA/ MERAM ATATÜRK MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ

Konya/ Meram, KONYA

HANİFE YILDIRIM
Kadri Şaman MTSO Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi

Toroslar, İÇEL

Nural GEYİK
Kahramankazan Şehit Ömer Takdemir Ortaokulu

Kaharamankazan, ANKARA

Gülseren Çınar Bulut
Karabörk Ortaokulu

Çanakçı, GİRESUN

Abdullah Ateş
Karacaoğlan Ortaokulu

Merkez, OSMANİYE

Bekir CİNKARA
Karatay Belediyesi Fetihkent Anaokulu

Karatay, KONYA

Sevil Karaca
Kardelen Koleji

Nevşehir, NEVŞEHİR

FARUK ÇAMCI
Kardeşler Ortaokulu

Eskişehir, ESKİŞEHİR

İzzet AYRİŞİN
Kastamonu Bilim Sanat Merkezi

Merkez, KASTAMONU

Atasever Yiğit
Kasım Topak ortaokulu

Ereğli, KONYA

oktay tekin
Kazım Taşkın İlkokulu

Tarsus, İÇEL

Aydın ÖZEN
Kestanelik Çok Programlı Anadolu Lisesi

Çatalca, İSTANBUL

Muharrem Bozkurt
Keşan Anadolu Lisesi

Keşan, EDİRNE

Hayriye Aydın
Konak Gazi Ortaokulu

Konak, İZMİR

Figen Altürk
Konakkuran Ortaokulu

Malazgirt, MUŞ

Umut ÖZDEN
Konya Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi

Konya, KONYA

CÜNEYT TÜYBEK
Konya Lisesi

Konya/Meram, KONYA

Zübeyir Yavuz
Korgeneral Ömer Keçecigil İlkokulu

Mamak, ANKARA

Cevat ÖNAL
Kozayağı İlkokulu

Akyurt, ANKARA

Şahin Çiçek
Körfez Vocational and Technical High School

Kocaeli, KOCAELİ

Erhan Önkal
Kılıçarslan Anadolu Lisesi

Kütahya, KÜTAHYA

Ziya Çavdar
Kıreli Şehit Kadir Kayhan Ortaokulu

Hüyük, KONYA

Ebubekir ÖZDEMİR
Kızören Ortaokulu

Karatay, KONYA

Murat Kebap
LİMONLU ORTAOKULU

Erdemli, İÇEL

İSMAİL HAKKI TOPBAŞ
MAMAHATUN ANAOKULU

Merkez, ERZİNCAN

ilkay ÇELİK
MEHMET AKIF ERSOY ORTAOKULU

Uşak, UŞAK

DAVUT ÖZTÜRK
MEHMET GEDİK ORTAOKULU

Eskişehir, ESKİŞEHİR

Yusuf Arslanoğlu
MEHMET TARMAN İLKOKULU

Kocasinan, KAYSERİ

DİLAVER KOÇAK
MEHMETÇİK ORTAOKULU

Erzincan, ERZİNCAN

Yunus Tan
MELAHAT KIVANÇ ANAOKULU

Kuşadasi, AYDIN

ASİYE TUNÇ
MEZİTLİ AHMET HOCAOĞLU İLKOKULU

Mezitli, İÇEL

Erdal ÇERÇİ
Mahmut Arslan Anadolu Lisesi

Yenişehir, İÇEL

Ali Kamil Şalcı
Malatya Şeker Ortaokulu

Malatya, MALATYA

Nihat Telli
Mehmet SUPHİ EGEMEN ORTAOKULU

Manisa, MANİSA

Metin Gençay
Mentese Cumhuriyet Ortaokulu

Muğla, MUĞLA

Bilal Dursun
Mersinli Şehit Ahmet Uludağ İlkokulu

Salihli, MANİSA

Mustafa BAYRAM
Mezitli Muhittin Develi Ortaokulu

Mezitli, İÇEL

Celalettin AKDOĞAN
Mihriban Emin Günel Ortaokulu

Nevşehir, NEVŞEHİR

Gülhan Yalçın
Milli Zafer İlkokulu

Odunpazarı, ESKİŞEHİR

Emine Tuç
Murat Germen Ortaokulu

Şehzadeler, MANİSA

Tansel SAKACI
Mustafa Bülbül Ortaokulu

Selçuklu, KONYA

Mustafa Ali Koç
Mustafa Karaciğan İlkokulu

Selçuklu, KONYA

Kamil SERİN
Mustafa Kemal Ortaokulu

Merkez- Düzce, DÜZCE

Muhsin Celep
Mustafa Sabiha Göldelioğlu ANAOKULU

Akhisar, MANİSA

Gülsüm Kalyoncu
Mürüvet Alpagot Anaokulu

Konyaaltı, ANTALYA

Nuriye Sönmez
MİMAR SİNAN ANAOKULU

Erzincan, ERZİNCAN

Zehra BULUT
MİTHATPAŞA ORTAOKULU

Merkez, GİRESUN

MEHMET USTA
NECDET ÜLGER İLKOKULU

Yenişehir, İÇEL

Mesut ağırtıcı
NECMİ MUAMMER ORTAOKULU

Zile, TOKAT

Fatih PEŞMEN
NEF İLKOKULU

Istanbul, İSTANBUL

Asuman Öz
NENE HATUN PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL

Merkez, KÜTAHYA

Fatih Kartal
NEZAHAT ERTAN ANAOKULU

İzmir, İZMİR

SUNA ARSLAN
Nadir Tolun İlkokulu

Burhaniye, BALIKESİR

Hasan İbiş
Nenehatun Ortaokulu

Osmancik, ÇORUM

Adem Şahin
Nevvar Salih İşgören Orta Okulu

Gaziemir, İZMİR

Sülün Dönmez
Nezihe Osman Atay İlkokulu

Şehitkamil, GAZİANTEP

Şaban KUŞKOVAN
Nilüfer Hatun Mesleki Teknik ve Anadolu Lisesi

Mustafakemalpaşa, BURSA

Bedretttin Katmer
ORHANGAZİ İLKOKULU

Ankara/Keçiören, ANKARA

Sabahattin Yağcı
ORMANLI ORTAOKULU

Ereğli, ZONGULDAK

Okan ÇAMDAL
Orhanbey ilkokulu

Osmangazi, BURSA

Hilmi Sevim
Osman Zeki Yücesan Ortaokulu

Kocasinan, KAYSERİ

Suat Koç
Ovaazatlı İlkokulu

Mustafakemalpaşa, BURSA

Cengiz Çarkacı
Pamukova Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi

Pamukova, SAKARYA

Osman AYDIN
Pelitköy Hallit Selçuk İlkokulu

Burhaniye, BALIKESİR

Tezcan Öztürk
Piri Reis Anaokulu

Yüreğir, ADANA

Nihal ARIK
REYHANLI ORTAOKULU

Reyhanlı, HATAY

İzettin Akan
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Fen ve Sosyal Bilimler Proje İmam Hatip Lisesi

Merkez, NEVŞEHİR

Fitnat Tavacı
SANDIKLI NAZMİ TOPCUOGLU ORTAOKULU

İncirliova, AYDIN

UĞUR DEMİR
SARAYONU MEHMET EMINE AKDOGAN ANADOLU LISESI

Sarayönü, KONYA

Hacı KERPİÇ
SAİT KALAYCIOĞLU ORTAOKULU

Denizli, DENİZLİ

Saniye ÇETİNTAŞ
SEHIT PILOT AYFER GOK SECONDARY SCHOOL (9-15 ages of students)

Meram, KONYA

MAHMUT AKBABA
SULEYMANPASA BILIM ve SANAT MERKEZI (SULEYMANPASA SCIENCE & ART CENTER)

Süleymanpaşa, TEKİRDAĞ

Ferruh Topuz
Saffet Şeker Ortaokulu

Bozüyük, BİLECİK

Yavuz Öztürk
Sait Faik Abasıyanık Ortaokulu

Adapazarı, SAKARYA

Recep Almaz
Salar Atatürk İlkokulu

Merkez, AFYON

Huriye Bozkurt
Sancak Ortaokulu

Selçuklu, KONYA

Ahmet Eriş
Saray İlkokulu

Pursaklar, ANKARA

Erkan OZBEK
Sazlıpınar Ortaokulu

Konya/Karapinar, KONYA

Engin Yün
Selimpaşa Ahmet Ziylan Ortaokulu

Silivri, İSTANBUL

Gülden Bayrak
Selçuklu Anaokulu

Selçuklu, KONYA

Mehmet Erdal
Seyfettin Tatoğlu Ortaokulu

Silifke, İÇEL

CUMA AVŞAR
Silivri Atatürk Anadolu Lisesi

Silivri, İSTANBUL

Ali Volkan NİZAMOĞLU
SÜLEYMAN ÇELEBİ İMAM HATİP ORTAOKULU

Konya/Selçuklu, KONYA

Süleyman Sulak
Süleyman Demirel Anadolu Lisesi

Dörtyol, HATAY

FERHAT YAHŞİ
Süleyman Demirel Ortaokulu

Espiye, GİRESUN

Yaşar Akgün
TED ALİAĞA KOLEJİ VAKFI ÖZEL ÖĞRETİM KURUMLARI

Aliağa, İZMİR

Hasan Çelik
TELETAŞ İLKOKULU

İstanbul, İSTANBUL

Mehmet İnce
TEPECİK İLKOKULU

Tavşanlı, KÜTAHYA

Hakan ZENGİN
TOKİ Atakent Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi

Küçükçekmece, İSTANBUL

Muhammet Atilla
TOKİ ŞEHİT İSMAİL TETİK ANADOLU LİSESİ

Odunpazarı, ESKİŞEHİR

Gökhan GÖKÇE
Tarsus IMKB Teknik ve Endüstri Meslek Lisesi

Tarsus, İÇEL

Vezir Yıldız
Tek ortaokulu

Lüleburgaz, KIRKLARELİ

Yusuf Özdemir
Tekel İlkokulu

Nizip, GAZİANTEP

Mehmet Gören
Tekkeköy İmam Hatip Ortaokulu

Tekkeköy, SAMSUN

Ahmet DEBEROĞLU
Tevfik yaramanoglu ilkokulu

Elazığ, ELAZIĞ

Zülküf CANPOLAT
Ticaret Borsası Ortaokulu

Meram, KONYA

Hüseyin Ateş
Toki Şehit Savaş Kubaş Anadolu Lisesi

Eskişehir, ESKİŞEHİR

İBRAHİM AYDEMİR
Türkiye Gazeteciler Cemiyeti Ortaokulu

Küçükçekmece, İSTANBUL

Zekeriya Bülbül
ULA ANAOKULU

Ula, MUĞLA

TÜRKAN OVACIK
ULAMIS ORTAOKULU

Seferihisar, İZMİR

Nihat AKPINAR
Ulubatlı Hasan İlkokulu

Karacabey, BURSA

Ferhat Cengiz Coşan
Ulukavak Anaokulu

Merkez, ÇORUM

Samet TAŞKIN
VALİ RIDVAN YENİŞEN İLKOKULU

Avcılar, İSTANBUL

Muzaffer Güvenç
VALİ SAMİ SÖNMEZ İLKOKULU

Eskişehir, ESKİŞEHİR

Ömer YILDIRIM
Vakfıkebir Cumhuriyet Ortaokulu

Vakfıkebir, TRABZON

Sinan Uzun
Vali Muammer Güler Sosyal Bilimler Lisesi

Beylikdüzü, İSTANBUL

Yüksel GEMİCİ
Vali Şenol Engin İlkokulu

Mezitli, İÇEL

MUSTAFA KARAAYDIN
Vezirhan Ortaokulu

Bilecik, BİLECİK

Erkan ARI
Vilayetler Hizmet Birliği Anaokulu

Serdivan, SAKARYA

seyhan kalabalık
Vize Anadolu Lisesi

Vize, KIRKLARELİ

Uğur Meriç
VİRANŞEHİR 75.YIL ORTAOKULU

Mersin, İÇEL

Mehmet Bolkan
YALIKAVAK NEŞE DOĞAN İLKOKULU

Bodrum, MUĞLA

Ediz ÇETİN
YAZIHÜYÜK GAZİ İLKOKULU

Derinkuyu, NEVŞEHİR

Ayşegül BAKİ
YENİKÖY İLK -ORTA OKULU

Karesi, BALIKESİR

Ferhat HAN
YENİMAHALLE ŞEHİT ALİ TONGA MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ

Kırıkkale, KIRIKKALE

HATİCE ÖZDEMİR
Yaşar Doğu İlkokulu

Kağıthane, İSTANBUL

ALİ FUAT ÇELEBİ
Yaşar Kımıl İlkokulu

Güney, DENİZLİ

Mehmet Kavakçı
Yenihayat Secondary School

Kaman, KIRŞEHİR

Üzeyir Tekinarslan
Yenişehir Belediyesi Anaokulu

Yenişehir, İÇEL

Ümmühan KILIÇ
Yolbulan-Baştuğ Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi

Toprakkale, OSMANİYE

Hacı Mümin TOPRAK
Yozgat Fatma Temel Turhan Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi

Merkez, YOZGAT

Erol Özel
Yukarısoku Ortaokulu

Merkez, BOLU

Fatih DEMİR
Yunus Emre İlkokulu

Ünye, ORDU

Mehmet KIRCA
Yüreğir Atatürk Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi

Yüreğir, ADANA

Abdussamet EMİROĞULLARI
Yüzbaşı Mustafa Ertuğrul İlkokulu

Kepez, ANTALYA

Mehmet KARATAŞ
Yıldırım Bayazıt Ortaokulu

Seyhan, ADANA

Ali AKARSU
School Picture Yıldırım Bayazıt İlkokulu

Seyhan, ADANA

Osman Şahin
Zeki Altındağ İlkokulu

Selçuklu, KONYA

Murat CANPOLAT
Zeyyat Mandalinci İlkokulu

Bodrum, MUĞLA

Ahmet özşeker
Zile Fen Lisesi

Zile, TOKAT

Ahmet Ağcaoğlu
Ziraat Odası İlkokulu

Toroslar, İÇEL

Mustafa Tayfur
Zonguldak Prof.Dr.Şaban Teoman Duralı Bilim Sanat Merkezi

Merkez, ZONGULDAK

Ayhan Eliçora
altınyıldız eğitim kurumları

Merkez, NEVŞEHİR

Özkan Kılınç
balaban çok programlı anadolu lisesi

Darende, MALATYA

ali semerci
galata mesleki ve teknik anadolu lisesi

Beyoğlu, İSTANBUL

Ali Karakuş
gülüç vesile dikmen ortaokulu

Ereğli, ZONGULDAK

Ayşe AKAR ELEKOĞLU
ismail erol ortaokulu

Finike, ANTALYA

Zeynep Karacan
karaköprü imkb ilkokulu

Karaköprü, ŞANLIURFA

Selim Doblan
kemer cok programlı anadolu lisesi

Kemer, BURDUR

samim uysal
mahmut celaleddin ökten anadolu imam hatip lisesi

Ortahisar, TRABZON

hilmi mutlu
meysunana anaokulu

Merkez, ERZİNCAN

Nursel İNAN
piri reis ilkokulu

Yenişehir, İÇEL

Mehmet Mete AKTEKİN
vefa lisesi

Fatih, İSTANBUL

Banu Kayacan
yedieylül ilkokulu

Germencik, AYDIN

Cavit Bahtiyar
ÇAY İMAM HATİP ORTAOKULU

Çay, AFYON

AKİF TAŞPINAR
ÇAĞRIBEY İLKOKULU

Tuzla, İSTANBUL

EFRAİL TAŞDEMİR
Çay Şehit Kamil Tuna Anadolu Lisesi

Afyon, AFYON

İsa Kaya
Çayeli İshakoğlu İlkokulu

Çayeli, RİZE

Uğur KÖSE
Çetince İlkokulu

Yalvaç, ISPARTA

Mustafa Veli ŞAHİN
Çorlu İMKB Fen Lisesi

Çorlu, TEKİRDAĞ

İlker Koşum
ÖREN İLKOKULU

Ereğli, ZONGULDAK

SABAHATTİN DURMUŞ
ÖZEL ERCİYES OKULLARI

Talas, KAYSERİ

Anıl TOROS
ÖZEL NASİBE ERYETİŞ MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ

Pendik, İSTANBUL

CENGİZ ŞEYHOĞLU
School Picture Özel Çerkezköy Organize Sanayi Bölgesi Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi

Çerkezköy, TEKİRDAĞ

Caner BAYSAL
ÖĞRETMEN FATMA MENEKŞE ÖZEL EĞİTİM UYGULAMA MERKEZİ 1-2 KADEME

Konya, KONYA

HALİL İBRAHİM TOPBAŞ
Öğretmen Fuat Altan Anaokulu

Konya, KONYA

emine tamkavas cicim
Ülkü İlkokulu

Merkez, ISPARTA

Ali Ulusoy
İMKB MÜŞİR ZEKİ PAŞA ORTAOKULU

Merkez, ERZİNCAN

Derya AYDIN
İbrahim Akoglu Primary School

Keçiören, ANKARA

Hüseyin Aksu
İbrahim Hakkı Konyalı İlkokulu

Konya, KONYA

İsmail KILINÇ
İhsan Özkaşıkçı İlkokulu

Meram, KONYA

Murat Mustafa Çekiç
İlhami Ertem Anadolu Lisesi

Edirne, EDİRNE

Serap KARA
İskitler Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi

Ankara, ANKARA

Mehmet Boz
İstanbul Ticaret Odası Şehit Mustafa Gözütok Ortaokulu

Merkez, ISPARTA

Özer ÖZAYDIN
İstiklal İlkokulu

Altıntaş, KÜTAHYA

Recep DAYI
İzmir Atatürk Lisesi

Konak, İZMİR

Ahmet YILMAZ
ŞEHIT KARA PILOT ÜSTEĞMEN TAHSIN BARUTÇU MESLEKI VE TEKNIK ANADOLU LISESI

Etimesgut, ANKARA

Adnan AKÇEKOCE
ŞEHİTLER ORTAOKULU

Şehzadeler, MANİSA

Tayfun SARIBEYLER
ŞEKİBE AKSOY PRİMARY SCHOOL

Karatay, KONYA

YÜCEL DAŞ
Şehit Ahmet Oruç Ortaokulu

Karşıyaka, İZMİR

Ayça ÖRENEL
Şehit Bilal Soybilgiç Ortaokulu

Çukurca, HAKKÂRİ

RAMAZAN YAŞAR
Şehit Burhan Yazıcı Ortaokulu

19 Mayıs, SAMSUN

Ramazan Baykal
Şehit Hüseyin Başaran İlkokulu

Ünye, ORDU

ÜNAL HAZNEDAR
Şehit Piyade Astsubay Çavuş Soner Özübek İlkokulu

Eskişehir, ESKİŞEHİR

Mustafa YAVUZ
Şehit Yıldıray Uygun İlkokulu

Çamaş, ORDU

Cem Demirbaş
Şehit Yılmaz Bozkurt Ortaokulu

Adana, ADANA

Hüseyin Mete ÜNAL
Şehit İmam Payam anaokulu

Şehitkamil, GAZİANTEP

Ali Haydar Şaylı
Şirinevler Mehmet Şen İlkokulu

Bahçelievler, İSTANBUL

Ali Serter
Şükrü Şankaya İlkokulu

Osmangazi, BURSA

Nizamettin Toprak
şirinyurt ilkokulu

İskenderun, HATAY

Mehmet Altay

Ukraine

Bilmak school "Intelect"

Bilmak, Zaporizhzhia oblast

Oleksiy Klitsenko
Dniprovske school

Dniprovske, Kherson oblast

Alexandr Veresocha
Horodysche economic lyceum

Horodysche, Cherkasy oblast

Nadiya Zhugan
Kherson gymnasium № 1

Kherson, Kherson oblast

Natali Ustynova
Konotop school № 2

Konotop, Sumy oblast

Olena Matviychuk
Korsun Shevchenkivskyi Gymnasium

Korsun Shevchenkivskyi, Cherkasy oblast

Inna Luts
Kovel gymnasium

Kovel, Volyn oblast

Olena Valchuk
Mariupol gymnasium-school № 27

Mariupol, Donetsk oblast

MARYNA YEZHAKOVSKA
Mykola Arkas first ukrainian gymnasium

Mykolaiv, Mykolaiv oblast

Sergiy Berezhniy
Novopillya educational сomplex

Novopillya, Dnipropetrovsk oblast

Oksana Ovcharenko
Odesa specialized school № 10

Odesa, Odesa oblast

Vladimir Shelakin
Slavyta school № 4

Slavyta, Khmelnytsk oblast

Iryna Yanisevych
Starokostiantyniv gymnasium

Starokostiantyniv, Khmelnytsk oblast

Larysa Zhurybida
V. Strelchenka school № 1 of Sumy

Sumy, Sumy oblast

Svitlana Murashkina
Zaporizhia gymnasium № 93

Zaporizhzhia, Zaporizhzhia oblast

Tetiana Ivanova
Zaporizhia school "Sichovyi kolegium"

Zaporizhzhia, Zaporizhzhia oblast

Valentyna Yershova

North Macedonia

OOU "Kocho Racin" Kratovo

Kratovo, Северо-источен

Rada Zafirova
OU "Braka Miladinovci"s.Dobrusevo-Bitola

Dobrusevo, Пелагонија

Cvetanka Petrevska
OU "Nevena Georgieva Dunja"

Skopje, Скопје

Zorica Rusevska
OU "Sv.Kliment Ohridski"

Bitola, Пелагонија

Olivera Ilievska
OU"Dame Gruev"

Bitola, Пелагонија

Blagoj Ognenov
OU"Gjorgi Sugarev"

Bitola, Пелагонија

Zagorka Jovcevska
OU"Joakim Krcovski"-Kriva Palanka

Kriva Palanka, Северо-источен

Dragan Ristovski
SOU "Ljupco Santov-Kocani

Kocani, Северо-источен

Lazar Dimitriev
ООU „Dedo Iljo Malesevski“

Berovo, Југо-источен

Наташа Аврамска

United Kingdom

Carr's Glen Primary School

Belfast, Northern Ireland

Derek Harkness
Folkestone, St Mary's Church of England Primary School

Folkestone, South East

Trevor North
School Picture Gloucestershire College

Cheltenham, South West

Matthew Burgess
Little Hadham Primary School

Little Hadham, East of England

Sinead Connolly
Queenswood School

Morley, Yorkshire and The Humber

Julie Tanner
St Rose of Lima Primary School

Glasgow, South Western Scotland

Kathleen Shiels
Tendring Technology College

Frinton On Sea, East of England

Caroline Haynes
Wanborough Primary School

Swindon, South West

Andrew Drury