article image

Mit dem Europäischen Qualitätssiegel 2019 ausgezeichnete Schulen

Wir freuen uns, verkünden zu dürfen, welche Schulen das Europäische Qualitätssiegel 2019 erhalten haben! Insgesamt wurden 1288 Projekte für ihre hervorragende Arbeit mit dem Qualitätssiegel ausgezeichnet. Unten finden Sie eine ausführliche Liste der Schulen einschließlich Namen der Lehrkräfte und des Projekts, für das sie geehrt wurden.

Albanien | Aserbaidschan | Österreich | Armenien | Belgien | Bosnien Herzegowina | Bulgarien | Kroatien | Zypern | Tschechische Republik | Dänemark | Estland | Finnland | Frankreich | Georgien | Deutschland | Griechenland | Ungarn | Island | Irland | Italien | Jordanien | Libanon | Lettland | Litauen | Luxemburg | Malta | Republik Moldawien | Niederlande | Norwegen | Polen | Portugal | Rumänien | Serbien | Slowakei | Slowenien | Spanien | Schweden | Tunesien | Türkei | Ukraine | Nordmazedonien | Vereinigtes Königreich
Name Projekt

Albanien

ALKETA BAJRAMI

Ali Demi

trees for europe
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

From drawing to programming 2
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

Fun and Games Math 3
ALKETA BAJRAMI

Gjimnazi i Ri

European Towns In Code
Adriana Laze

Shkolla e Mesme e Bashkuar Shaban Sheshori

e-SAFE
Alketa Dosku (Blloshmi)

Gjimnazi"Sulejman Elezi"

BOOKS SPEAK! (KİTAPLAR KONUŞUYOR!)
Ardiana Marku

Pashko Vasa

SEİZE THE MOMENT- (Photography Art)
Ardita Bazelli

9-vjecare AGIMI

The Christmas Project
Blerina Hila

Gjimnazi "Jani Nushi"

Europe, be my green heart – Celebrating the 9th of May 2019
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

CREATIVITY IN THE CLASSROOM
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

CODING LEARNING! (KODLAMA ÖĞRENİYORUM!)
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

Atık'tım .................... Oldum/ I've been a waste product
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

BOOKS SPEAK! (KİTAPLAR KONUŞUYOR!)
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

Our Silent Friends;Animals (Sessiz arkadaşlarımız, Hayvanlar)
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

ANNEM-BABAMLA BİRLİKTE OKUYORUZ...WE READ WITH MY MOTHER OR MY FATHER
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

ALL FLOWERS OF THE WORLD (DÜNYANIN BÜTÜN ÇİÇEKLERİ)
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

MATERYALIM (Öğrencilerin beş duyu organını işe koşmak, daha çok üç ve dört boyutlu materyal geliştirmek, web 2.0 araçlarının materyal olarak kullanımını arttirmak için MATERYALİM Projesi)
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

My Fun Math World (Kindergarten/ Primary School) Eğlenceli Matematik Dünyam (Anaokulu/ilkokul)
Blerina Suknaj

Lush Kola

Christmas cards exchange 2018
Braushi Suela

Starove

Healthy Life Happy Smilies
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Healthy Life Happy Smilies
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Prehistoric site
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Riciklimi Mbeturinave-Atıkların Geri Dönüşümü
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

FUN LEARNING WITH ORIGAMI
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Dancing around the house of democracy
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Little Culture Ambassadors
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Stop Violence & Bullying in Schools
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Let's celebrate UNESCO days together!
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

OUR FUTURE IS IN OUR HANDS
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Little Dreamers
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

FAMILY WORDS
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

LOVING HEARTS
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

Let's begin to shape our future today!
DONIKA LICI

Kongresi i Manastirit

DOĞANIN GÜCÜ-NATURE'S POWER
Daniela Kasimi

Zigur Lelo

Book of recipes of national cuisine.
Daniela Kasimi

Zigur Lelo

CODING LEARNING! (KODLAMA ÖĞRENİYORUM!)
Dhurata Myrtollari

Kushtrimi i lirise

Once Upon a Time, the West
ELENI TAFILAJ

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

Sharing and Caring
Egesa Duka

Shkolla 9-vjeçare "Koço Korçari"

Let's start working about "matematic materials"
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Healthy Life Happy Smilies
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

WINTER IS COMING !
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Our Fairy Tale
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Let's Learn Colors!
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

The Rainbow School: Each Culture One Colour
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

We Are Colors Of The Rainbow
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

TRACE- Tradition and Culture of Europe
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Hear my voice. Give your hand.This world is all of ours
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

WE ARE THE CHAMPION
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

Riciklimi Mbeturinave-Atıkların Geri Dönüşümü
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

CODING LEARNING! (KODLAMA ÖĞRENİYORUM!)
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

FUN LEARNING WITH ORIGAMI
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

WONDER MUSEUM
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

HI KIDS LET'S CODING
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

MATEMATİK HER YERDE (Mathematics Everywhere)
Ehsen Kraja

Ismail Qemali

I Love My Class!
Enkelejde Alijaj

Lush Kola

LET'S SING AND DANCE TOGETHER ON THE WORLD AUTISM AWARENESS DAY
Enkelejde Alijaj

Lush Kola

"Fight for your rights"
Enkelejde Alijaj

Lush Kola

Talking Heads
Enkelejde Alijaj

Lush Kola

City’s pearls
Eriola Kola

"Flatrat e dijes"

From drawing to programming 2
Eriola Kola

"Flatrat e dijes"

STEM for kids
Eriola Kola

"Flatrat e dijes"

Fun and Games Math 3
Eriola Kola

"Flatrat e dijes"

let's walk on the paths of tradition...#eTwForCulture
Eriola Kola

"Flatrat e dijes"

Riciklimi Mbeturinave-Atıkların Geri Dönüşümü
Ermira ARIZI

28 nentori

Beirut crossroads of cultures
Ermira ARIZI

28 nentori

Let's start working about "matematic materials"
Ermira ARIZI

28 nentori

Generation Bridge Nesil Köprüsü
Ermira ARIZI

28 nentori

Haydi Tanışalım (Let's get to know each other)
Ermira ARIZI

28 nentori

GETTING PARENTS INVOLVED İN SCHOOL AİLEM OKULDA
Etleva Prenci

Shejnaze Juka

I'm playing,I'm learning.
Etleva Prenci

Shejnaze Juka

My lesson democratic participation
Fjoralda Gode

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

Magical World Of Colors
Fjoralda Gode

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

Let's Learn Colors!
Fjoralda Gode

Shkolla e arsimit fillor"Demokracia"

I'm playing,I'm learning.
Irma Hoxha

Zhani Ciko

Mathematicians From Past To Present
Irma Hoxha

Zhani Ciko

Hand in Hand Together; a project for Integration of Refugee and Immigrant students.
Irma Hoxha

Zhani Ciko

CODING LEARNING! (KODLAMA ÖĞRENİYORUM!)
Irma Hoxha

Zhani Ciko

OUR FUTURE IS IN OUR HANDS
Irma Hoxha

Zhani Ciko

The City of Kindness
KLARA PRIFTI

"Flatrat e dijes"

CODING LEARNING! (KODLAMA ÖĞRENİYORUM!)
Klevi Pove

"Flatrat e dijes"

HI KIDS LET'S CODING
Klevi Pove

"Flatrat e dijes"

WE ARE THE CHAMPION
Klevi Pove

"Flatrat e dijes"

LOVING HEARTS
Klevi Pove

"Flatrat e dijes"

Fun and Games Math 3
Klevi Pove

"Flatrat e dijes"

STEM for kids
Klevi Pove

"Flatrat e dijes"

From drawing to programming 2
Klevi Pove

"Flatrat e dijes"

WONDER MUSEUM
Mimoza Nduka

Mati Logoreci

Keeping Nature in Our Future
Mimoza Nduka

Mati Logoreci

We Live With Our Values - WLOV
Mimoza Nduka

Mati Logoreci

AND THEY LIVED HAPPILY EVER AFTER : REWRITING THE ENDING OF A FAIRYTALE
Petrina Mataj

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

Sharing and Caring
Petrina Mataj

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

Girls in ICT 2019
Petrina Mataj

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

THE HARMONY OF NATURE - 2018
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

MATEMATİK HER YERDE (Mathematics Everywhere)
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

HI KIDS LET'S CODING
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

WE ARE THE CHAMPION
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

STEM for kids
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Fun and Games Math 3
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

LOVING HEARTS
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

BE HOPE FOR THE FUTURE
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

ORMANDAN OKULA 4 MEVSİM
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Healthy Life Happy Smilies
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

MY WORLD OF TOYS
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

From drawing to programming 2
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

FUN LEARNING WITH ORIGAMI
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

OUR FUTURE IS IN OUR HANDS
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

From STEM to STEAM
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

A Bouquet of Emotions !
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Learning With Games
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Birds sing about freedom
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

eTwinning CLUB
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

"Fight for your rights"
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

CODING LEARNING! (KODLAMA ÖĞRENİYORUM!)
ROVENA HOXHA

"Flatrat e dijes"

Master Coding 2
Rajmonda Mataj

Shkolla 9 vjecare nr 3 Lac

Let's dream a world that children play together
Rajmonda Mataj

Shkolla 9 vjecare nr 3 Lac

Let’s Celebrate Earth Day Together!
Rajmonda Mataj

Shkolla 9 vjecare nr 3 Lac

Gold rules of good behaviour
Rolanda Rrapaj

Shkolla 9-vjecare "Rilindja"

CONTACT WITH EMOJI
Rolanda Rrapaj

Shkolla 9-vjecare "Rilindja"

From drawing to programming 2
Silvana Gjeçi (Sota)

Thanas Ikonomi

My Songs Add Value
Silvana Çela

Shkolla"Dora d'Istria"

MULTICULTURAL AND MULTILINGUAL CALENDAR
TATJANA NUHAJ

Shkolla 9-vjeçare "Kash"

We have a lot to share
TATJANA NUHAJ

Shkolla 9-vjeçare "Kash"

CREATIVITY IN THE CLASSROOM
TATJANA NUHAJ

Tatjana

The job of my dream...
Valbona Hoxha

Lush Kola

HI KIDS LET'S CODING
Valbona Hoxha

Lush Kola

OUR FUTURE IS IN OUR HANDS
Valbona Hoxha

Lush Kola

Let the Peace Be Everywhere ❤
Valbona Hoxha

Lush Kola

Christmas cards exchange 2018
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

CODING LEARNING! (KODLAMA ÖĞRENİYORUM!)
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

MATEMATİK HER YERDE (Mathematics Everywhere)
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

FIRST STEP FOR WEB2
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

From STEM to STEAM
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

MY MESS IS YOURS !
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

MEVSİMLER BİZİMLE CANLANIYOR - SEASONS CAN BE USED
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

The Christmas Project
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

SPACE EXPLORERS
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

FUN LEARNING WITH ORIGAMI
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

Fun and Games Math 3
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

From drawing to programming 2
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

Healthy Life Happy Smilies
Valbona Mata

5-Maj

OUR FUTURE IS IN OUR HANDS
Valentina Lamaj

Gjimnazi 'Qemal Stafa'

Sharing and Caring
Vojsava Haxhiu

Shkolla 9 vjecare nr 3 Lac

Gold rules of good behaviour
Vojsava Haxhiu

Shkolla 9 vjecare nr 3 Lac

READ(Y)?

Aserbaidschan

Aida Alakbarova

Sumgayit №1

Global classroom-GC
Aida Alakbarova

Sumgayit №1

Lets save animals!
Aida Alakbarova

Sumgayit №1

II.ULUSLARARASI UNUTULAN SÖZLER HAYAT BULSUN/Dede Korkut İzinde-Sözünde
Aida Alakbarova

Sumgayit №1

Hi! I am a Refugee
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

Learn & Play
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

What did you do for culture for environment?
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

Ability and Liability
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

Culture in a poster
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

Gender equality: reality or myth?
Aliya Aghayeva

Tefekkur lisei

ƎᗡOƆ IƆИIV Aᗡ
Arzu Hasanova

Tefekkur lisei

Famous women of the World
Ayna Sadiqova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

DOĞANIN GÜCÜ-NATURE'S POWER
Ayna Sadiqova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

Artık Ben de Varım- Now I'm iN!
Ayna Sadiqova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

KÜÇÜK YAZARLAR ATÖLYESİ
Aynura Guliyeva

Tefekkur lisei

SANATSAL
Aynura Rashidova

Agdash, 1 sayli tam orta mekteb

"Mədəni irsimizi qoruyaq"
Aysel Bakhisova

№25

Minikler Müzede Buluşuyor
Aytan Bagiyeva

36 sayli orta mekteb

II.ULUSLARARASI UNUTULAN SÖZLER HAYAT BULSUN/Dede Korkut İzinde-Sözünde
Aytan Kazimli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

II.ULUSLARARASI UNUTULAN SÖZLER HAYAT BULSUN/Dede Korkut İzinde-Sözünde
Aytan Kazimli

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

ÜLKEMİN KÜLTÜREL HAZİNE SANDIKLARI
Bahar Abdullayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

SMART CLASS
Bahar Abdullayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Say it for eTwinning Day ...
Elnara Abdullayeva

Baku, 300 nomreli tam orta mekteb

HER AİLEYE BİR SEVİNC!!!
Elza Safarova

Baki, 50 nomreli tam orta mekteb

II.ULUSLARARASI UNUTULAN SÖZLER HAYAT BULSUN/Dede Korkut İzinde-Sözünde
Fidan ALiyeva

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

KİTAPSEVERLER
Firdane Mammadova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

HER AİLEYE BİR SEVİNC!!!
Firdane Mammadova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

PEDAGOJİK DRAMA / PEDAGOGICAL DRAMA
Gozal Aliyeva

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

Monuments across Europe
Gulnara Qurbanova

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

BENİM OKUL BAHÇEM
Gulnara Qurbanova

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

"WASTE TRANSFORMATION WITH STEM" " STEM İLE ATIK DÖNÜŞÜMÜ"
Gulshan Hajiyeva

Baku, 99 nomreli ta orta mekteb

Creating VOLTRON in STEM
Gunash Khudiyeva

Kurdamir, 3 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Oyuncağımı Paylaşıyorum Oyunla Öğreniyorum
Gunash Khudiyeva

Kurdamir, 3 nomreli tam orta mekteb

2023 Eğitim Vizyonu Işığında Okullarımızda Tasarım ve Beceri Atölyeleri
Gunel Movlamova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Hi! I am a Refugee
Hajar Abdurzagova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

eTwinning CLUB
Hajar Abdurzagova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

KİTAPSEVERLER
Hajar Abdurzagova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Culture Zone
Hasan Hasanov

Ganja, 42 sayli tam orta mekteb

Lets save animals!
Irada Bayramova

Xirdalan, 8 nomreli tam orta mekteb

DEĞERLİ HİKÂYELER DEĞERLİ NESİLLER
Irada Bayramova

Xirdalan, 8 nomreli tam orta mekteb

FOTO 2.0
Kamila Orujova

Baki, 212 nomreli tam orta mekteb

KodErdemli: a gateway from local to global...
Khadija Babayeva

Baku Talents Education Center

II.ULUSLARARASI UNUTULAN SÖZLER HAYAT BULSUN/Dede Korkut İzinde-Sözünde
Khatira Malikova

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

Haydi Hep Birlikte Açık Havada Öğrenelim ( Let’s Learn All Together Outdoors)
Khatira Malikova

İsmayilli, TIrjan kend mektebi

Amour familial/Family Love
Kifayat Asadova

Tefekkur lisei

What did you do for culture for environment?
Kifayat Aslanova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

ORMANDAN OKULA 4 MEVSİM
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

FUN LEARNING WITH ORIGAMI
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Teach Me Yours
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

2023 Eğitim Vizyonu Işığında Okullarımızda Tasarım ve Beceri Atölyeleri
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

STEM KULÜBÜNDEN STEM FESTİVALİNE
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Hand In Hand For Health
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

STEM YOLUNDA... ON THE WAY TO STEM...
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

TARİHİM KÜLTÜRÜM MİRASIM
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

Lets save animals!
Konul Qafarova

Sumgayit, 26 nömrəli tam orta məktəb

OUR FUTURE IS IN OUR HANDS
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Natural Nutrition and Healthy Life
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

ORMANDAN OKULA 4 MEVSİM
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Healthy Life Happy Smilies
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Generation Bridge Nesil Köprüsü
Leyla Babayeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

SMART CLASS
Matanat Ahadova

Bakı Avropa Liseyi

Voluntary Tourism Delegates
Mehmana Heydarova

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

project "Be my friend"
Mehmana Heydarova

Lankaran, 7 nomreli tam orta mekteb

DIGITOOLS
Mehriban Eyubova

Shamakhı E. Huseynov adına 2 saylı tam orta məktəb

B Sm@rt B s@fe
Naile Sadıqova

Baki, 310 nomreli tam orta mekteb

KİTAPSEVERLER
Natavan Badalova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

Shall we meet at the harbour?
Nubar Qurbanova

Balaken, 2 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Lets save animals!
Ofeliya Gafarova

220 saylı məktəb-lisey

ORMANDAN OKULA 4 MEVSİM
Parvana Abbasova

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

MASAL AĞACI ( FAIRYTALE TREE)
Parvana Abbasova

Natiq Behdiyev adına 6 saylı tam orta məktəb

STEM KULÜBÜNDEN STEM FESTİVALİNE
Qumru Safarova

22 saylı məktəb

SANATSAL
Ramila Almuradova

24№li tam orta məktəb

Grandma's Stories in 2080
Ramila Almuradova

24№li tam orta məktəb

Living Values
Ramila Almuradova

24№li tam orta məktəb

BE HOPE FOR THE FUTURE
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

ATATÜRK ÇOCUKLARI
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

Healthy Life Happy Smilies
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

Her Yerde Okuyorum
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

The People in our History - You Can Be a Hero, too!
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

I'm The COSMOS
Ruhiyya Jamaladdinova

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

Looking At My Country In The Scientific Window
Ruhiyye Mahmudova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Let`s go together to Europe!
Ruhiyye Mahmudova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

WE ARE MEDITERRANEAN PEOPLE (WAMP)
Ruhiyye Mahmudova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Digit@l Sh@kespe@re #eTwForCulture
Ruhiyye Mahmudova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

The Power of Eggs
Sevinj Mirzayeva

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

Gelecek Kodlarımızda (Future is in our codings)
Sevinj Mirzayeva

İsmayilli şəhər 5 saylı tam orta məktəb

Her Yerde Okuyorum
Shafaq Yusifova

280 sayli tam orta mekteb

BE HOPE FOR THE FUTURE
Shahla ALakbarova

242 sayli tam orta mekteb

Seven art on my ten fingers,On parmağımda yedi sanat
Shukufa Najafova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Girls in ICT 2019
Shukufa Najafova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

The Rising Sun From Samsun- Samsundan Doğan Güneş
Shukufa Najafova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Global classroom-GC
Shukufa Najafova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

From words to sentences from sentences to stories.
Solmaz Suleymanova

Baku, 238 nomreli tam orta məktəb

How To Make? (Nasıl Yapılır?)
Sona Salehova

Ismayilli, Khankendi kend mektebi

Hand by Hand to Save our Land
Sulhiyya Huseynova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

Portable Magic
Sulhiyya Huseynova

Bakı, Heydər Əliyev adına lisey

FOTO 2.0
Sura Mehdiyeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Karagöz Hacivat Gölge Oyunu ile Demokrasi ve Değerler Eğitimi
Sura Mehdiyeva

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Healthy Life Happy Smilies
Tarana Hidayatova

Baku, 259 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Sınıfım Laboratuvar
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

2023 Eğitim Vizyonu Işığında Okullarımızda Tasarım ve Beceri Atölyeleri
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

"Mədəni irsimizi qoruyaq"
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

MASAL AĞACI ( FAIRYTALE TREE)
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

STEM KULÜBÜNDEN STEM FESTİVALİNE
Tarana Mammadova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Say it for eTwinning Day ...
Tarana Samadzadeh

Shirvan, 21 nomreli tam orta mekteb

Glimpse of the past (Cultural Heritage)
Terane Hüseynli

11 nomrali tam orta maktab

The Rising Sun From Samsun- Samsundan Doğan Güneş
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

Happy Mother's Day
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

The Rising Sun From Samsun- Samsundan Doğan Güneş
Terane Yusifova

İ.Həsənov adına İsmayıllı şəhər 1 saylı tam orta məktəb

WONDER MUSEUM
Tunzala Ismayilova

İsmayıllı rayon Ceyhun Həsənov adına Kürdmaşı kənd tam orta məktəbi

II.ULUSLARARASI UNUTULAN SÖZLER HAYAT BULSUN/Dede Korkut İzinde-Sözünde
Ulviyya Ismayilova

T.İsmayılov adına 6 №li məktəb-lisey

MEKTUPLARDA BULUŞALIM !( LET’S MEET IN THE LETTERS)
Vusala Aliyeva

Baki, 112 nomreli tam orta mekteb

KİTAPSEVERLER
Xanim Huseynova

Xizi, Gilazi qesebesi tam orta mektebi

OKUMA DİYARINA UÇAN HALI -A Flying Carpet to the Land of Reading-
Xanim Huseynova

Xizi, Gilazi qesebesi tam orta mektebi

Sınıfım Laboratuvar
Yegana Azizova

Tefekkur lisei

Famous women of the World

Österreich

Barbara Jauk

VS Dr. Jonas Kapfenberg

Ein europäischer Märchenteppich
Elfriede Maier

Höhere Lehranstalt für wirtschaftliche Berufe des Vereins der Don Bosco Schwestern für Bildung und Erziehung

Reducing free sugar
Elisabeth Hasiweder

Bundeshandelsschule und Bundeshandelsakademie Linz

VET4SCAPE
Gerhild Anna Robinig

Neue Mittelschule Weitensfeld

Augen auf - Türen auf
Kathrin Zdarsky

Volksschule Straß

Art @ Heart
Renate Gerber

GRG Maroltingergasse

Impariamo insieme - Lernen wir gemeinsam
Renate Gerber

GRG Maroltingergasse

Esprit Eurêka - auf den Spuren der Erfinder und Erfinderinnen
Renate Gerber

GRG Maroltingergasse

Cari amici europei
Sandra Steinbock

Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium Braunau am Inn

Old and new @ me and you

Armenien

Anush Torosyan

Vanadzor N19 primary school

Welcome, Spring!
Anush Torosyan

Vanadzor N19 primary school

Girls in ICT 2019
Anush Torosyan

Vanadzor N19 primary school

From drawing to programming 2
Armine Grigoryan

Gyumri N1 high school

Des histoires pour échanger
Armine Grigoryan

Gyumri N1 high school

Patrimoine culturel
Armine Safaryan

Tairov secondary school

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Arpine Khachatryan

Vedi N2 basic school

The Story of the Bread
Artashes Torosyan

Yerevan high school N 198

Past, Present and Future with the Mysterious Pi-2018
Astghik Karapetyan

Akunq Secondary School

Christmas cards exchange 2018
Astghik Karapetyan

Akunq Secondary School

A Bouquet of Emotions !
Hasmik Charkhchyan

Vanashen secondary school

Virtual school
Karine Kostanyan

Yerevan N143 Basic School

Let's CLIL: enhancing communicative competences in a European setting
Lilia Khachatryan

Hrazdan 13 high school

It's a small world after all !
Manoushak Petrosyan

Yerevan N89 Basic school

With Robert Burns in My Heart
Manoushak Petrosyan

Yerevan N89 Basic school

Democracy means wellbeing
Meri Baghramyan

Tairov secondary school

Autumn basket
Naira Khachatryan

Yerevan N135 basic school

Snowman Magic Journey 
Naira Nahapetyan

Ayntap N2 secondary school

My Chemical Elements
Nazeli Gishyan

Vanadzor N19 primary school

My Songs Add Value
Nazeli Gishyan

Vanadzor N19 primary school

Fun and Games Math 3
Siranush Sahakyan

Stepanavan high school

Digitally Smarted Kids
Siranush Sahakyan

Stepanavan high school

Hand by Hand to Save our Land
Siranush Sahakyan

Stepanavan high school

Discovering A.R.T (A: Albrecht Dürer, R: Raffaello Sanzio, T: Titian)
Sona Adamyan

Yerevan N89 Basic school

Busy Bugs in my Bag
Susanna Avagyan

Vanadzor N 11 high school

A Poet (a writer) is a national symbol of your country.
Valya Galoyan

Vanadzor Special School of Mathematics and Natural Siences ("Evrika")

Young explorers.

Belgien

Ann Vermeiren

Immaculata Instituut

Au cœur de l'art
Ann Vermeiren

Immaculata Instituut

L'Escaut / The Schelde: A River That Connects Us
Ariane Firges

Zentrum für Förderpädagogik Sankt Vith

Das lustige Natur-ABC
Bernadette Gerits

Atlas College Genk - Zorg & Welzijn

Et si on parlait d'Europe !
Bieke Van Gelder

KSD derde graad

EATING: ‘a code of messages about selves and status, role and religion, race and nation’
Cindy Kuylle

Athénée Royal de Hannut

How do natural and technological hazards shape our life and the choices we make?
DIMITRA ARAMPATZI

Ecole européenne de Bruxelles I (Berkendael)

eMotions
Dominique Leemans

Institut de la Sainte Famille d'Helmet

STREET ART AROUND EUROPE
Elise Tampere

Sint-Godelievecollege

Le Petit Nicolas dans nos classes
Els Merveillie

De Bron

Here we go! The creation of a mechanically controlled car.
Els Merveillie

De Bron

Hit that ball!
Els Merveillie

De Bron

Crumple zones and airbags in cars, why? Just ask Newton!
Ilse Delo

VZW De Ranken - Sint-Janshof

Europe, be my green heart – Celebrating the 9th of May 2019
Ilse Delo

VZW De Ranken - Sint-Janshof

My Eatable School Garden (Yenebilir Okul Bahçem)
Ilse Delo

VZW De Ranken - Sint-Janshof

Master Coding 2
Iris Denauw

KSD derde graad

EATING: ‘a code of messages about selves and status, role and religion, race and nation’
Iris Speleers

GO! Atheneum Pottelberg 2de en 3de graad

B.I.S. Beauty Is Subjective
Isabel Hallemeersch

De Bron

Crumple zones and airbags in cars, why? Just ask Newton!
Joris Van Meerhaeghe

Don Boscocollege Kortrijk

A breath of fresh air.
Joëlle Schram

CEFA

Vois ma ville, vois ma vie
Lydia Huskens

Stedelijke Humaniora

A musée vous!
Nathalie Gresse

Institut Cardijn Lorraine

I dare you to enjoy learning about my culture and history
Nina Vandepapeliere

GO! Lyceum Aalst

Improv-e!
Patrik Rebry

De Bron

Crumple zones and airbags in cars, why? Just ask Newton!
Patrik Rebry

De Bron

Hit that ball!
Pilar Carilla

ATHENEE ROYAL de BEAUMONT

Yo-Persona
Pilar Carilla

ATHENEE ROYAL de BEAUMONT

Proyecto ERASMUS+ "El patio de Babel"
Ria De Wilde

Sint-Janscollege

Notre avenir en Europe!
Roxana Lamasanu

Lucernacollege Houthalen

Des amis francophones, des amis pour la vie!
Ruben Collet

Institut Saint-Joseph - École Technique de Bertrix

Motivation at School Through ICT's and Innovative Educational Methods
SABINE CALLENS

Collège Visitation - La Berlière

Be the Change,Take the Challenge1819
SABINE CALLENS

Collège Visitation - La Berlière

WeStandUp4HumanRights
Sabine Van Den Bergh

Institut Sainte Marie Arlon

Au fil de l'eau
Sofie Verreydt

Kardinaal Van Roey-Instituut

Twinfeuill'ton : amours et préjugés de jadis à nos jours
Sofie Verreydt

Kardinaal Van Roey-Instituut

Twinsketches: notre monde en scène/s
Sophie Bossut

GO! Lyceum Aalst

Dessine-moi une Europe
Steven De Foer

Berkenboom Humaniora Bovenbouw

smArt
Tim Glorieux

Busleyden Atheneum, Campus Caputsteen

All the cool kids do it!
Project Picture Wilock Philippe

Centre Scolaire Du Sacre-Coeur Charleroi

Regardons les rivières et les mares, protégeons les écosystèmes aquatiques dulcicoles ... améliorons nos attitudes et nos comportements envers l'environnement !
emely van Overschelde

De Bron

Here we go! The creation of a mechanically controlled car.

Bosnien Herzegowina

Adela Dobrić

Obdanište Travnik

Professor Balthazar travels around Europe/ Profesor Baltazar putuje Europom
Alma Salihodžić

JU OŠ "HARMANI I"

Water, water, everywhere
Almira Sarvan

Osnovna škola "Musa Ćazim Ćatić" Zenica

TRACE- Tradition and Culture of Europe
Azra Sose

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

Međunarodni Dan ljudskih prava10. prosinac / International Human rights Day 10th of December
Azra Sose

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

Famous people in Europe
Azra Sose

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

Büyükler Tuhaf Olur / Grown-ups are Odd
Azra Sose

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

B Sm@rt B s@fe
Azra Sose

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

Let's tell together
Azra Sose

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

World Savings Day 2018
Belma Alihodžić

Prva bošnjačka gimnazija u Sarajevu

Famous female mathematicians 2
Dijana Dorfer - Galijašević

JU OŠ "Safvet-beg Bašagić"

World Savings Day 2018
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

100. dan škole 2019.
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Djemila Hadzic Abdic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

World Savings Day 2018
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Medena priča - Honey story - Medena zgodba
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

European Day of Languages Celebration
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Internet-prijatelj nastave
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Spoznavamo živali/ Upoznajemo životinje/ We meet animals
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi 2
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Dragana Arsić

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING 2
Dragica Božić

Osnovna škola Petra Bakule

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Edina Atiković

Javna ustanova Gimnazija "Ismet Mujezinović" Tuzla

Famous female mathematicians 2
Edina Atiković

Javna ustanova Gimnazija "Ismet Mujezinović" Tuzla

World Savings Day 2018
Edita Vukovic Antolovic

Javna predškolska ustanova "Ivančica" Usora

World Savings Day 2018
Elifa Šoše

Osnovna skola" Bijelo Polje"-Potoci

Earth Day - Every Day
Ermina Tatarevic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Ermina Tatarevic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

100. dan škole 2019.
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Put Your Math Glasses On!
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Pi day
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

World Savings Day 2018
Fatima Kličić

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Famous female mathematicians 2
Hava Fejzović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Pi day
Ivana Vlaški

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Jelena Kovač

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Spoznavamo živali/ Upoznajemo životinje/ We meet animals
Jelena Kovač

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi 2
Jelena Kovač

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Jelena Kovač

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Jelena Kovač

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING 2
Jelena Kovač

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Medena priča - Honey story - Medena zgodba
Jelena Manjić

JU Prva osnovna škola

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING 2
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Spoznavamo živali/ Upoznajemo životinje/ We meet animals
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Sport je uvijek IN
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Medena priča - Honey story - Medena zgodba
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi 2
Jelena Perisic

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Katarina Vučen

JU OŠ Veselin Masleša

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

GEOGEBRA WITH MATHEMATICS
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Pi day
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

Famous female mathematicians 2
Lejla Hujdur

Srednja ekonomska skola, Sarajevo

World Savings Day 2018
Marija Kunarac

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Spoznavamo živali/ Upoznajemo životinje/ We meet animals
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Spoznavamo živali/ Upoznajemo životinje/ We meet animals
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

World Savings Day 2018
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

BIOBLITS - our way
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

Professor Balthazar travels around Europe/ Profesor Baltazar putuje Europom
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

100. dan škole 2019.
Merima Pjanic

JU OŠ"Cazin I"

HELLO SPRING
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

GEOGEBRA WITH MATHEMATICS
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Dragons&fairies
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

GAMEDUCATION
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

MATEMATİK ÖĞRENMEYİ ÖĞRENME / LEARNING TO LEARN MATHEMATICS
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Famous female mathematicians 2
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Geometry of Countries
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Pi day
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Professor Balthazar travels around Europe/ Profesor Baltazar putuje Europom
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

STEAM in SPACE – MISSION to MARS
Mirela Avdibegović

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

World Savings Day 2018
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Professor Balthazar travels around Europe/ Profesor Baltazar putuje Europom
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Geometry of Countries
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Pi day
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Famous female mathematicians 2
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

GEOGEBRA WITH MATHEMATICS
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots) 2018
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

World Savings Day 2018
Nada Sokolovic

JU OS"Osman Nakaš"

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Natasa Vukadin

JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Foča

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Nijad Salihovic

JU Deveta osnovna škola Maoča

I am very happy in the city where I live,because:/Yaşadığım Şehirde Çok Mutluyum,Çünki:
Nijad Salihovic

JU Deveta osnovna škola Maoča

Demonstracije i zadaci u nastavi fizike
Radijana Dukić

JU Dječiji vrtić "Čika Jova Zmaj"

Hajde da se igramo zajedno
Rasema Delić

JU OŠ "HARMANI I"

Professor Balthazar travels around Europe/ Profesor Baltazar putuje Europom
Rasema Delić

JU OŠ "HARMANI I"

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING 2
Rasema Delić

JU OŠ "HARMANI I"

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Rasema Sirćo

JU GIMNAZIJA "VISOKO" VISOKO

Famous female mathematicians 2
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

GEOGEBRA WITH MATHEMATICS
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

Famous female mathematicians 2
Sanja Šober Vojinović

JU Gimnazija Dobrinja

Pi day
Semira Fočo

JU OŠ "Pofalići"

Dragons&fairies
Senada Mustafić

Javna ustanova Gimnazija "Ismet Mujezinović" Tuzla

Pi day
Senada Mustafić

Javna ustanova Gimnazija "Ismet Mujezinović" Tuzla

Famous female mathematicians 2
Senada Mustafić

Javna ustanova Gimnazija "Ismet Mujezinović" Tuzla

World Savings Day 2018
Smaila Meškovic

obdanište-zabavište "Naša djeca"

Hajde da se igramo zajedno
Smaila Meškovic

obdanište-zabavište "Naša djeca"

My lesson democratic participation
Šemsija Kulenović

Srednja zubotehnička škola, Sarajevo

Pi day
Šemsija Kulenović

Srednja zubotehnička škola, Sarajevo

Famous female mathematicians 2
Šemsija Kulenović

Srednja zubotehnička škola, Sarajevo

World Savings Day 2018

Bulgarien

Albena Uzunova

National Humanitarian High School "St.st. Ciril and Metody"

Is it already too late?
Anzhela Ilieva

CDG Zname na mira

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Darina POPOVA

DG Nr.39''Prikazka''

Playful School
Ekaterina Spasova

DG Nr.39''Prikazka''

Playful School
Evgeniya Tsvetanova Mihova

kindergarden 25"Brothers Grim"

The New heroes of Europe
Galina Netova

Lyuben Karavelov Secondary School

National games and sports bring us together
Galya Alexandrova

ПЧСОУ "Леонардо да Винчи"

A BEE C
Gergana Dimitrova

ОУ "Христо Ботев"

Riddles and mathematical games
Greta Dimova

Foreign Language School

Projet Vert - Volontariat, Engagement, Responsabilité, Transfert de bonnes pratiques
Habibe Mustafa

High School " Vladimir Dimitrov-Maystora"

Max's First English
Ilina Ilieva

22 СОУ "Г.С.Раковски"

e.Sintonía
Iliyana Panayotova

Vassil Levski Secondary School

My Digital Classroom
Iliyana Panayotova

Vassil Levski Secondary School

MOVIES! Let's create our TV Channel
Iliyana Panayotova

Vassil Levski Secondary School

CHILDREN'S DAY
Irena Raykova

137 Secondary School “Angel Kanchev”

Erasmus+ KA2 project. 'Learning beyond the classroom walls.'
Irena Raykova

137 Secondary School “Angel Kanchev”

Wonderland
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

Recordamos
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

Viajeros en el tiempo: trotamundos literarios
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

Super héroes por un desarrollo sostenible/Super heroes for sustainable development
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

Historias de nuestros exilios y migraciones/Histoires de nos exils et migrations
Irina Alamanova

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

Por una blanca vereda
Joneta Marinova

DG Nr.39''Prikazka''

Playful School
Kamelia Racheva

NU "Knyaz Boris I"

The Flipped Classroom to Conduct Energy via Sport
Lilyana Lazarova

St. Sofronii Vrachanski Primary School

DIGITAL TALES
Margarita Petrova

Св.св.Кирил и Методий"

Esteem - Effective Steps to Empathize
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

The Story of the Bread
Mariana Dafcheva

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Magical World Of Colors
Marina Tomova

Основно училище "Христо Ботев"

Riddles and mathematical games
Marina Tomova

Основно училище "Христо Ботев"

LITTLE SCHOOLS OUTDOOR!
Maya Kyulevchieva

Ivan Vazov Language School, Plovdiv

ecoFashion for eTwinners
Maya Kyulevchieva

Ivan Vazov Language School, Plovdiv

C for Children and R for Rights: creative illustrated stories
Mila Nikolova

ДГ №18 "Дора Габе"

Finger Games
Milena Stefanova

ЦДГ №1-"Щастливо детство"

Ho,Ho,Ho,Christmas is coming to school!
Minka Mincheva

Secondary school "Hristo Botev"

Famous people in Europe
Minka Mincheva

Secondary school "Hristo Botev"

Little Dreamers
Nadya Stankova

СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий"

BE THE CHANGE
Natasha Djurkova

SU "Ekzarh Antim I"

Enhancing Students and Teachers Success through STEM education - second year
Pavlina Mihaylova

ODZ "Mechta"

I am the child
Petya Petkova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Magical World Of Colors
Petya Petkova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

The Story of the Bread
Petya Petkova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Seven art on my ten fingers,On parmağımda yedi sanat
Petya Petkova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

I'm playing,I'm learning.
Plamena Dineva

SU "Zheleznik"

Let’s play Math
Rangel Pantaleev

Secondary School "St. Ivan Rilski"

Wonderland
Raya Danon

164 ГПИЕ "Мигел де Сервантес"

TWINS
Reneta Raicheva

36 SU "Maksim Gorky", Sofia

WWW - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD!
Reneta Raicheva

36 SU "Maksim Gorky", Sofia

Let the Peace Be Everywhere ❤
Rositsa Dimova

137 Secondary School “Angel Kanchev”

Erasmus+ KA2 project. 'Learning beyond the classroom walls.'
Sabrie Myumyun

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

CREATIVITY IN THE CLASSROOM
Sabrie Myumyun

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

I'm playing,I'm learning.
Sabrie Myumyun

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Seven art on my ten fingers,On parmağımda yedi sanat
Sabrie Myumyun

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Magical World Of Colors
Sabrie Myumyun

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Stories From Heart To Tunes (Kalpten Ezgilere Hikayeler)
Sevdie Alieva

ЦДГ "Слънце"

Our forests, our life
Slavka Stoycheva

Saint Saint Cyril and Methodius Secondary School, Asenovgrad

HeartHeroes
Stanka Dinkova

Средно училище с езиково обучение "А.С.Пушкин"

A Poet (a writer) is a national symbol of your country.
Stefka Pavlova

Kindergarten Zname na mira, Belene, Bulgaria

The World in my story bag (Hikaye Çantamdaki Dünya
Stefka Pavlova

Kindergarten Zname na mira, Belene, Bulgaria

Hear my voice. Give your hand.This world is all of ours
Stefka Pavlova

Kindergarten Zname na mira, Belene, Bulgaria

We Are Colors Of The Rainbow
Stefka Pavlova

Kindergarten Zname na mira, Belene, Bulgaria

I am the child
Stefka Pavlova

ОДЗ"Бодра смяна"

L'Euro 2016 dans nos écoles !
Svetlana Poycheva

St. Sofronii Vrachanski Primary School

Nature through the children's eyes
Tania Ilieva

ГПЧЕ

Projet Vert - Volontariat, Engagement, Responsabilité, Transfert de bonnes pratiques
Tatyana Minkovskaya

Kindergarten 9 "Pchelichka"

The Rainbow School: Each Culture One Colour
Tsvetanka Todorova

"Tsar Simeon Veliki" Secondary School

My Europe. Your Europe. Our Europe.
Tsvetelena Taralova

Национална финансово-стопанска гимназия

MysteryTwinning
Yanka Kostadinova

OU "Sv.Patriarh Evtimii"

Two and a half minutes to midnight
Yordanka Gancheva

OU "Sv.Patriarh Evtimii"

Two and a half minutes to midnight
Project Picture Yovkova Daniela

SOU s izutshavane na tshujdi ezici “Sveti Kliment Ohridski”

Regardons les rivières et les mares, protégeons les écosystèmes aquatiques dulcicoles ... améliorons nos attitudes et nos comportements envers l'environnement !
Zhechka Stoyanova

Детска Градина № 44 'Валентина Терешкова"

The Christmas Project
Zinaida Cherneva

SU "Zheleznik"

Let’s play Math
Zlatka Toskova

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

United colours of Europe
Атанаска Тачева

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Seven art on my ten fingers,On parmağımda yedi sanat
Атанаска Тачева

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

The Story of the Bread
Атанаска Тачева

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

Magical World Of Colors
Лиляна Желязкова

"Никола Вапцаров"

POETRY OPEN WINGS
олга каравелова

ЦДГ "Никола Вапцаров"

The Story of the Bread

Kroatien

ANA BOROJEVIĆ

DV " Savica"

Christmas in our hands
Adela Papić

Osnovna škola Lučac

Pi day
Adriana Ivandić

II.gimnazija

Discovering Science and Maths through cooking
Adrijana Leko

Osnovna škola dr. Franjo Tuđman

100. dan škole 2019.
Adrijana Rajić

Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice

Once Upon a Time, the West
Adrijana Roždijevac

OŠ "Josip Kozarac" Soljani

Talking Heads
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

Enjoying the garden 2
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi 2
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING 2
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Aleksandra Gudlin Mićić

OŠ Milana Langa

100. dan škole 2019.
Aleksandra Brmbota

Srednja škola Markantuna de Dominisa Rab

e-SAFE
Aleksandra Brmbota

Srednja škola Markantuna de Dominisa Rab

Pi day
Aleksandra Brmbota

Srednja škola Markantuna de Dominisa Rab

Famous female mathematicians 2
Alenka Miljević

OŠ Braće Radića

TIME MACHINE
Alida Devčić Crnić

Osnovna škola Podmurvice

Stories Come Alive
Ana Budojević

OŠ Gornje Vrapče

Motivation at School Through ICT's and Innovative Educational Methods
Ana Budojević

OŠ Gornje Vrapče

NORTH AND SOUTH - THROUGH THE BRIGHT GREEN LANDS
Ana Hribar Beluhan

OŠ Pušća

Learning Differently!
Ana Vuksanović

OŠ "August Šenoa", Osijek

100. dan škole 2019.
Andreja Jertec

Osnovna škola Zlatar Bistrica

Show your love
Andreja Sedlar

Dječji vrtić Varaždin

The Big Surprise! European Day of Languages 2018!
Andrijana Sili

OŠ Josipovac

100. dan škole 2019.
Andrijana Sili

OŠ Josipovac

Let´s celebrate Easter in Europe!
Anela Crnogorac

OŠ "Ivan Leko"

Pipi Duga Čarapa otkriva Hrvatsku
Anita Drenjančević

OŠ Josipovac

Let´s celebrate Easter in Europe!
Anita Drenjančević

OŠ Josipovac

Pipi Duga Čarapa otkriva Hrvatsku
Anita Drenjančević

OŠ Josipovac

100. dan škole 2019.
Anita Kola Brundić

Srednja škola Ban Josip Jelačić

World Savings Day 2018
Ankica Ostojić

Osnovna škola Popovac

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Ankica Saračević

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

READ(Y)?

Ankica Saračević

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

I'm in LOVE with the GREEN EARTH
Antonela Matajić

OŠ Rajić

A.M.E.- Art & Math Exhibition
Antonija Dropulić

OŠ Vrgorac

"WASTE TRANSFORMATION WITH STEM" " STEM İLE ATIK DÖNÜŞÜMÜ"
Antonija Mamužić

Katolička osnovna škola Šibenik - Catholic primary school

Silent Night in Europe
Atanasija Bilić

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Biljana Mušan

Osnovna škola Rikard Katalinić Jeretov

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Biserka Hrešić

Osnovna skola Vladimira Nazora

100. dan škole 2019.
Biserka Hrešić

Osnovna skola Vladimira Nazora

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Biserka Hrešić

Osnovna skola Vladimira Nazora

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING 2
Blanka Špeglić

OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Pisarovina

Amazing Croatia
Branka Lamza

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Innovate Together 2
Branka Pastuović

Osnovna škola Brodarica

Energy for Life
Branka Pastuović

Osnovna škola Brodarica

#eTwForCulture, Naša kulturna baština, Our Cultural Heritage
Dajana Jelavić

Srednja škola "Jure Kaštelan" Omiš

INSPIRED BY NATURE
Danica Barišić

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

Music! Let's travel through time.
Danica Barišić

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

Famous people in Europe
Danica Barišić

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

#eTwForCulture, Naša kulturna baština, Our Cultural Heritage
Daniela Nejašmić

IV.osnovna škola Bjelovar

My Culture My Heritage
Daniela Paškov

Škola za medicinske sestre Mlinarska

What makes us humans
Daniela Paškov

Škola za medicinske sestre Mlinarska

How We Practice
Daniela Ruzic Mrak

oš kneza Branimira

Eratosthenes 2018
Daniela Usmiani

Srednja škola Bedekovčina

Međunarodni Dan ljudskih prava10. prosinac / International Human rights Day 10th of December
Daniela Usmiani

Srednja škola Bedekovčina

Pi day
Danijela Strmečki

Graditeljska, prirodoslovna i rudarska škola Varaždin

I dare you to enjoy learning about my culture and history
Danijela Strmečki

Graditeljska, prirodoslovna i rudarska škola Varaždin

Prehistoric site
Danijela Strmečki

Graditeljska, prirodoslovna i rudarska škola Varaždin

Our great mediterranean sea / La Méditerranée ; Notre extraordinaire mer
Danijela Takač

Osnovna škola Pantovčak

Full STEAM Ahead
Danijela Šajtar

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Holidays in English speaking countries
Danijela Šajtar

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Traditional songs from Europe
Danijela Šajtar

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Stop Violence & Bullying in Schools
Darija Smolčić

IX. gimnazija

Kulturrouten in meiner Stadt
Darija Smolčić

IX. gimnazija

Eine Reise durch D-A-CH
Diana Selman

Osnovna škola Turanj

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Diana Selman

Osnovna škola Turanj

100. dan škole 2019.
Dijana Mamula

Dječji vrtić Iskrica

European New Generation
Dražena Potočki

Osnovna škola Novska

Pi day
Dražena Potočki

Osnovna škola Novska

π is travelling Europe !
Dražena Potočki

Osnovna škola Novska

Put Your Math Glasses On!
Dunja Mikulaj

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Innovate Together 2
Edita Rizvan

Osnovna škola kraljice Jelene

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Emilija Rodinger

Tehnička škola Čakovec

Unsere Schule im Vergleich zu anderen Ländern
Gabrijela Vlah

OŠ Jurja Dobrile

Country from a Box
Gorana Babić

OŠ Dr.Franje Tuđmana

MY TOWN AND ITS PEOPLE IN THE PAST.
Gorana Babić

OŠ Dr.Franje Tuđmana

History Comic Book
Gorana Babić

OŠ Dr.Franje Tuđmana

Famous people in Europe
Gordana Divić

Srednja škola Novska

π is travelling Europe !
Gordana Divić

Srednja škola Novska

Scientific women heritage, where our past meets our future
Henrieta Herjavec Rubčić

Osnovna škola Ivana Gundulića

Art @ Heart
Ida Veselovac

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Innovate Together 2
Iva Dujmović

OŠ Jurja Dobrile

Country from a Box
Iva Naranđa

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Transformation To Green IT
Iva Naranđa

Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec

I am e-Safe What About You?
Iva Naranđa

Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec

Electronic Waste Around Us
Ivan Pejanović

Osnovna škola "Blaž Tadijanović"

"MADD - music,art,drama, dance - IN THE CLASSROOM"
Ivana Bašić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Ivana Bašić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

LOVE, DISCOVER, KEEP!
Ivana Bašić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING 2
Ivana Bašić

Osnovna škola Opuzen

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi 2
Ivana Dolaček

OŠ "Retfala"

Science is everywhere!
Ivana Došlović Pezić

Srednja škola Novska

Scientific women heritage, where our past meets our future
Ivana Križanac

Osnovna škola Brodarica

Energy for Life
Ivana Matošević

OŠ Trnsko

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Ivana Medved

OŠ Ivanska

A taste of Europe
Ivana Miletić

Prirodoslovna škola Split

Cari amici europei
Ivana Opačak

Ekonomsko-birotehnička škola/ The Secondary School of Economics

Valuentrepreneurship For Our Community
Ivana Opačak

Ekonomsko-birotehnička škola/ The Secondary School of Economics

Every vote counts!
Ivana Pleskalt

I. osnovna škola Bjelovar

Tell me about your country and culture
Ivana Rakonić Leskovar

Osnovna škola Dragutina Lermana

Pipi Duga Čarapa otkriva Hrvatsku
Ivana Ružić

I. osnovna škola Čakovec

Esteem - Effective Steps to Empathize
Ivana Sabol

Osnovna škola Ludbreg

Two and a half minutes to midnight
Ivana Tunjić

OŠ Hugo Badalić

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Ivanka Tomić

Osnovna škola Pavao Belas

Pipi Duga Čarapa otkriva Hrvatsku
Ivica Gregurec

OŠ Đure Deželića

Pi day
Ivona Jerkovic

osnovna škola kneza Trpimira

I describe myself and you draw me
Jasmina Štefan

OŠ Mahično

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Jasminka Belščak

OŠ Petrijanec

NO PLACE FOR HATE
Jasna Anušić

Osnovna škola Mate Lovraka Petrinja

The SOS project - Sharing Our Smiles!
Jelena Kovačević

Ekonomska škola Požega

BookPals@schools.eu
Jelena Nagy

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING 2
Jelena Tintor Dujmović

OŠ Jurja Dobrile

Country from a Box
Josip Vranjković

Osnovna skola don Mihovila Pavlinovica, Podgora

Let's explore Europe!
Josipa Bajan

Škola za primalje

Stayin' alive - First Aid for Everyone
Julijana Novaković

III.gimnazija Split

A walk through cultural heritage - cities that grew out of a castle/palace
Julijana Novaković

III.gimnazija Split

Fractal Dimension of a Coastline
Karmen Ignoto

OŠ Jurja Dobrile

Country from a Box
Kata Grgljanic

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

I'm in LOVE with the GREEN EARTH
Kata Grgljanic

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

READ(Y)?

Kristina Pešut

Osnovna škola Bartula Kašića Zadar

100. dan škole 2019.
Kristina Kaučić

Srednja škola Donji Miholjac

"Words, words, words..."
Kristina Krtalić

OŠ Hugo Badalić

Coding adventure
Kristina Lucic

Gimnazija Velika Gorica

Stop violence against women
Kristina Matika Ferrara

OŠ Jurja Dobrile

Country from a Box
Ksenija Lekić

Osnovna škola Novska

MAKE A PICTURE / BİR RESİM YAP
Ksenija Todorović

Osnovna škola Retkovec

United in Sustainability
Lea Božić

Srednja škola Novska

π is travelling Europe !
Lidia Gerstman

Ekonomska škola Požega

Stories of our proverbs and idioms
Lidija Hatadi

Osnovna škola Dubrava

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi 2
Lidija Hatadi

Osnovna škola Dubrava

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Lidija Hatadi

Osnovna škola Dubrava

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Ljubica Savić

Srednja škola Zabok

ArchitekTouren
Ljubimka Hajdin

Dječji vrtić "Djecji svijet"

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Ljubimka Hajdin

Dječji vrtić "Djecji svijet"

An experience of wind, the color of the air
Lucija Carević Brešković

Srednja škola Bol

"Words, words, words..."
Lucija Fabijan

Osnovna škola 22.lipnja Sisak

AUTİSTİC MIRACLE
Maja Knez Vranić

OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Pisarovina

Amazing Croatia
Maja Orsag

Osnovna škola Hugo Kon

AND THEY LIVED HAPPILY EVER AFTER : REWRITING THE ENDING OF A FAIRYTALE
Manda Šteko

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

I'm in LOVE with the GREEN EARTH
Marica Jurec

OŠ Zrinskih

Black and White
Marica Jurec

OŠ Zrinskih

United colours of Europe
Marija Huzjak-Šaban

Srednja strukovna škola Velika Gorica

WELCOME TO MY TOWN: I'll be your guide
Marija Stojanović

Osnovna škola Domovinske zahvalnosti

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Marijana Curić

OŠ Stjepana Radića

Dramatizacija, recitacija i ples u nastavi 2
Marijana Dostal

OŠ Bogumila Tonija

Teens and News
Marijana Horvat

Druga gimnazija Varaždin

Sports formula
Marijana Žvan

Srednja škola"August Šenoa"

Express yourself with your hairstyle
Marina Arambašić

OŠ Ladimirevci

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING 2
Marina Arambašić

OŠ Ladimirevci

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Marina Grahovac

Osnovna škola Hugo Kon

AND THEY LIVED HAPPILY EVER AFTER : REWRITING THE ENDING OF A FAIRYTALE
Marina Mavrek

IV. osnovna škola Varaždin

Pipi Duga Čarapa otkriva Hrvatsku
Marina Moćan

Osnovna škola Pantovčak

Full STEAM Ahead
Marina Mužek

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Marina Mužek

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

100. dan škole 2019.
Marina Mužek

Osnovna škola Eugena Kvaternika

Pipi Duga Čarapa otkriva Hrvatsku
Marina Nadoveza

Osnovna škola Brodarica

Energy for Life
Marinka Mlinarić

OŠ Veliki Bukovec

Book it 19!
Mario Nosić

Ugostiteljska škola Opatija

BLUE DIAMONDS
Martina Špičko

VI. osnovna škola Varaždin

Explosion of feelings
Mateja Smiljanec

OŠ Andrije Kačića Miošića

Rendez-vous with amphibian
Mateja Svetec

COO Tomislav Špoljar

The food factor
Melita Krstić

Osnovna škola Višnjevac

EMBRACE
Milena Smoljko

OŠ Visoka

ZERO WASTE ZERO LOST MOVEMENT
Mira Radović

Osnovna škola Domovinske zahvalnosti

100. dan škole 2019.
Mira Radović

Osnovna škola Domovinske zahvalnosti

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Mira Radović

Osnovna škola Domovinske zahvalnosti

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Mira Radović

Osnovna škola Domovinske zahvalnosti

#eTwForCulture, Naša kulturna baština, Our Cultural Heritage
Mira Čuvidić

OŠ Rajić

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Mirela Dješka

OŠ A.G.Matoš Tovarnik

Holidays in English speaking countries
Mirela Dješka

OŠ A.G.Matoš Tovarnik

Hi-Tech English
Mirela Dješka

OŠ A.G.Matoš Tovarnik

Little Dreamers
Mirela Dješka

OŠ A.G.Matoš Tovarnik

Hands Of The World
Mirela Klarić

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

Ambassadors for Peace Erasmus +
Mirela Kojić

Osnovna Škola Čazma

Pipi Duga Čarapa otkriva Hrvatsku
Mirela Radošević

OŠ ¨Petar Zrinski¨ Čabar

The League of Treasure
Monika Vrtarić-Vuk

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Innovate Together
Monika Vrtarić-Vuk

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Innovate Together 2
Nada Žalac

III. gimnazija, Zagreb

LEARNING THROUGH BAKING
Natalija Moskatelo

Srednja škola Hvar

New methodologies to avoid early school leaving
Natalija Škalić

Osnovna škola Hugo Kon

AND THEY LIVED HAPPILY EVER AFTER : REWRITING THE ENDING OF A FAIRYTALE
Nikolina Pleša

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Kindergartens artistic challenge
Nikolina Pleša

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Our kindergarten- important events
Nina Dupor Marović

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

History Comic Book
Nina Dupor Marović

OŠ kralja Zvonimira

School Magazine 2018-19
Nina Dupor Marović

OŠ kralja Zvonimira

YOUR MESS IS MINE!
Nina Dupor Marović

OŠ kralja Zvonimira

Go take a hike
Nives Horvat

II. osnovna škola Čakovec

Innovate Together 2
Nusreta Murtič

Osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačića Vrbovsko

UNTERSCHIEDE MACHEN UNS SCHÖN
Ozana Vignjević

Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija Ruđera Boškovića

A Cultural Heritage, Pottery
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING 2
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

Medena priča - Honey story - Medena zgodba
Patricija Burazin

Osnovna škola Blage Zadre

Internet-prijatelj nastave
Petar Nikolić

Srednja škola Metković

"Water unites us!" KA219 Erasmus+ strategic school partnership.
Petra Birman

OŠ Bogumila Tonija

Teens and News
Petra Brnabić Ulemek

Srednja škola Markantuna de Dominisa Rab

Sustainable Development for Future
Petra Kokeza

Srednja škola Bol

SID 2019!
Petra Kokeza

Srednja škola Bol

Greetings for the European Day of Languages 2018!
Petra Kokeza

Srednja škola Bol

"Words, words, words..."
Petra Kokeza

Srednja škola Bol

Let's Empower Our Communication Skills
Petra Večerić

Osnovna škola Ivana Cankara

All About Animals
Petra Žganec

Osnovna škola Strahoninec

Let´s cross the boundaries of primary education together
Petrunjela Krajačić

Osnovna škola Augusta Šenoe

Professor Balthazar travels around Europe/ Profesor Baltazar putuje Europom
Raul Jereb

Dječji vrtić "Vladimir Nazor"

Discover Languages with playground games.
Renata Glavica

Osnovna škola Koprivnički Ivanec

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Renata Madaric

Gospodarska škola Varaždin

Atrévete a emprender
Rovena Trivanović

Srednja škola Bol

"Words, words, words..."
Rovena Trivanović

Srednja škola Bol

Let's Empower Our Communication Skills
Rovena Trivanović

Srednja škola Bol

Greetings for the European Day of Languages 2018!
Rovena Trivanović

Srednja škola Bol

SID 2019!
Ružica Leš

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

EACH CHILD IS SPECIAL
Ružica Leš

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Our kindergarten- important events
Ružica Leš

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Kindergartens artistic challenge
Samanta Matejčić Čotar

OŠ Jurja Dobrile

Country from a Box
Sandra Boljunčić

OŠ Jurja Dobrile

Country from a Box
Sandra Debogović

Osnovna škola Ivane Brlić-Mažuranić Prigorje Brdovečko

I speak English!
Sandra Juran

Srednja škola Mate Blažine

WeStandUp4HumanRights
Sandra Vuk

Osnovna škola Sveta Nedelja

100. dan škole 2019.
Sandra Vuk

Osnovna škola Sveta Nedelja

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Sanja Dretar

Dječji vrtić "Djecji svijet"

eTwinning unites us
Sanja Hajdin

Dječji vrtić "Djecji svijet"

Water is the source of life
Sanja Maričević

OŠ Izidora Kršnjavoga

ŽIVJETI ZDRAVO -HEALTHY LIVING 2
Sanja Maričević

OŠ Izidora Kršnjavoga

Sport je uvijek IN
Sanja Sajko

dječji vrtić "Remetinec"

Healthy mind into a healthy body
Sara Cerjan

Osnovna škola Dugo Selo

4 SEASONS FEST!
Senka Javorović

OŠ "Ljubo Babić"

Talking Heads
Silvija Zlatar

DV Matije Gupca

Stories about Minibeasts
Slađana Benkus

Osnovna škola "Ljudevit Gaj" Mihovljan

Carnival in the air
Snježana Kovačević

Osnovna škola Zlatar Bistrica

READ(Y)?

Sonja Strugačevac

OŠ Ladimirevci

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Stojanka Lesički

Osnovna škola Sveti Petar Orehovec

Young and media
Sunčica Đuričić-Kocijan

OŠ Ivanska

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Suzana Hardi

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

100. dan škole 2019.
Suzana Hardi

Osnovna škola Hinka Juhna Podgorač

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

Famous people in Europe
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

Prehistoric site
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

The Mediterranean is served: diet, recipes, traditions, tales.
Suzana Jagić

OS Ivana Kukuljevica Sakcinskog, Ivanec

Our Cultural Heritage-Where The past meets the future
Suzana Poljak

OŠ Jurja Dobrile

Country from a Box
Svjetlana Tojcic

Osnovna škola Lučac

Pi day
Svjetlana Vuić

Osnovna škola don Lovre Katića

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Tamara Kapraljevic

Tehnička škola i prirodoslovna gimnazija Ruđera Boškovića

A Cultural Heritage, Pottery
Tamara Perkovic

OŠ Jurja Dobrile

Country from a Box
Tamara Vidović

Osnovna škola Strahoninec

Let´s cross the boundaries of primary education together
Tanja Cvijanović

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Tanja Cvijanović

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

EACH CHILD IS SPECIAL
Tanja Cvijanović

Dječji vrtić Ivanić Grad

Our kindergarten- important events
Tanja Tominović Pučko

OŠ Banova Jaruga

100. dan škole 2019.
Tea Horvatić

Osnovna škola Strahoninec

Good friends in an air taxi
Tea Horvatić

Osnovna škola Strahoninec

CUP - Cheer U-ropean Pupils
Terezija Baltić

Osnovna škola Sesvetska Sopnica

We are walking around the castles
Tihana Petrić

Osnovna škola Ludbreg

Two and a half minutes to midnight
Tihana Svoren Kolarec

Osnovna škola Tordinci

Me in my family, Me in my school, Me in my country
Tihana Svoren Kolarec

Osnovna škola Tordinci

WE ARE SUPERHEROES!
Vedrana Belanović Gibičar

OŠ Vladimira Becića Osijek

Pipi Duga Čarapa otkriva Hrvatsku
Vesna Grgurić

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

READ(Y)?

Vesna Grgurić

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

I'm in LOVE with the GREEN EARTH
Vesna Međimorec

Osnovna škola Ludbreg

Two and a half minutes to midnight
Vesna Stunković

Gospodarska škola

Migration matters
Vini Ballarin

OŠ Spinut

20 dana dobrote 2018.
Višnja Šuperba

Osnovna škola Brodarica

Put Your Math Glasses On!
Vlasta Kovačević Herzog

Osnovna škola Otona Ivekovića

SWOT Scouts
Vlatka Antolić

Osnovna škola Đurmanec

TRAVEL WITH FLAGS
Vlatka Antolić

Osnovna škola Đurmanec

Sweet life without sugar
Vlatka Antolić

Osnovna škola Đurmanec

BEYOND THE BORDERS
melita pergar

Dječji vrtić "Vrapčić"

The healthier, the better
ŽAKLINA KVESIĆ

OŠ ZMAJEVAC

Christmas cards exchange 2018
ŽAKLINA KVESIĆ

OŠ ZMAJEVAC

Pipi Duga Čarapa otkriva Hrvatsku
ŽAKLINA KVESIĆ

OŠ ZMAJEVAC

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Željka Cajner

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

READ(Y)?

Željka Cajner

Osnovna škola Ivana Mažuranića

I'm in LOVE with the GREEN EARTH
Željka Korlević

Srednja škola Marka Marulića Slatina

π is travelling Europe !
Željka Zagorac

OŠ Borovje

Sport je uvijek IN

Zypern

AIKATERINI SPITSA

Έ Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Αγλαντζιάς, Κύπρος- 5th Kindergarten of Aglantzia, Cyprus

let's walk on the paths of tradition...#eTwForCulture
AIKATERINI SPITSA

Έ Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Αγλαντζιάς, Κύπρος- 5th Kindergarten of Aglantzia, Cyprus

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
AIKATERINI SPITSA

Έ Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Αγλαντζιάς, Κύπρος- 5th Kindergarten of Aglantzia, Cyprus

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
Andriani Christodoulou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κιτίου - Primary School Kiti

Today's Writers, Tomorrow's Leaders
Eftychia Nikolaou

Νηπιαγωγείο Τραχωνίου - Kindergarden Trachoniou

Εγώ κι εσύ μαζί είμαστε μοναδικοί
Elena Elisseou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο IB' Πάφου "Πεύκιος Γεωργιάδης" - Primary School 12 Pafou "Pefkios Georgiadis"

The New heroes of Europe
Elena Neofytou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αρεδιού - Primary School Arediou

STORYTELLING TREE
Elena Philippou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγ. Νάπας - Primary School Agias Napa

My Plan(eT)
Evanthia Panayi

Δημόσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Αρεδιού - Kindergarden Arediou

Peppa@STEAM
George Konstantinou

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγ. Νάπας - Primary School Agias Napa

My Plan(eT)
Maria Michael Kollyfa

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αθηένου (ΚB) - Primary School Athienou2

Make Cultural Heritage Part of Our Future
Nick Shekkeris

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Δασούπολης (ΚΒ) - Primary School Dasoupolis (KB)

Making friends around the world
Panagiota Ktori

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Α΄ Ύψωνα - Primary School 1 Ypsona

Ταξίδι στο Βυζάντιο
Panikkos Xiourouppas

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κιτίου - Primary School Kiti

Today's Writers, Tomorrow's Leaders
Zoi Kaouri

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λεμεσού Θ' (ΚΑ) Καψάλου - Primary school 9 Limassol (KA)

Innovate Together 2
Zoi Kaouri

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Λεμεσού Θ' (ΚΑ) Καψάλου - Primary school 9 Limassol (KA)

Innovate Together

Tschechische Republik

Alena Jandlová

Obchodní akademie a VOŠE Tábor

School 21, Digitally and Socially Yours
Alena Jandlová

Obchodní akademie a VOŠE Tábor

ER: ESCAPE ROOMS
Alena Traxlerová

ZŠ Komenského

Malí programátori (ři)
Anne-Christine TROCHUT

Jazykové gymnázium P. Tigrida, Ostrava - Poruba

Et si on parlait d'Europe !
Daniela Paurova

ZŠ Václava Talicha, Most

Toys on the road
Daniela Pokorna

Obchodní akademie, České Budějovice

VET4SCAPE
Edita Dolezalova

ZS Okruzni 1235 Most

Friends of Europe
Elena Tomanova

Střední průmyslová škola Brno, Purkyňova, příspěvková organizace

(e)Twin(ning)Care
Eva Münchová

ZS Okruzni 1235 Most

Let´s cross the boundaries of primary education together
Ewa Nepraš Dubińska

Mateřská škola Na Přesypu

Art with Lego bricks
Ewa Nepraš Dubińska

Mateřská škola Na Přesypu

European New Generation
Gema De Miguel

SOŠ pro administrativu EU

La revista de los jóvenes europeos
Hana Vaněčková

SPŠ stavební Josefa Gočára

Eco-house challenge
Hana Wiesnerova

ZŠ Mohelnice,Mlýnská 1

MY SCHOOL, MY DREAMLAND
Jakub Melich

ZŠ Václava Talicha, Most

Save the world – Save yourself
Jana Fišerová

ZŠ Komenského

4Elements
Jana Fišerová

ZŠ Komenského

ICT WORLD - Imaging, Coding, Transforming and Simulating the World
Jaroslava Pachlová

Základní škola Stráž

Our challenges
Jitka Kocmanová

ZŠ a MŠ Podomí

From fairytale to Europe
Kateřina Navarová

MŠ Kytlická

NENÍ DEN JAKO DEN / NIE DEŇ AKO DEŇ
Lea Červinková

Vyšší odborná škola a střední škola zdravotnická a sociální Ústí nad Orlicí

How We Practice
Lenka Hradecká

ZS Kamenice

Let´s celebrate Easter in Europe!
Lenka Malá

Základní škola Heřmanův Městec

Cyberbullying: we say no!!!
Lenka Nováková

ZŠ Václava Talicha, Most

Toys on the road
Lenka Nováková

ZŠ Václava Talicha, Most

Save the world – Save yourself
Lenka Rygálová

Základní škola, Kroměříž, U Sýpek 1462, příspěvková organizace

JUMPING INTO WRITING
Ljuba Stojanova-Stojčeva

Gymnázium a Jazyková škola s právem státní jazykové zkoušky Břeclav, příspěvková organizace

Is it already too late?
Lubomír Dohnal

Gymnázium Kroměříž

Stand APP for children’s rights
Lucie Jindráková

2. ZŠ Dobříš

Discovering a New Island
Lucie Khasová

Mateřská škola Koloveč, okres Domažlice, příspěvková organizace

Mesto a dedina, moja drahá krajina a moja materská škola v nej.
Lucie Khasová

Mateřská škola Koloveč, okres Domažlice, příspěvková organizace

Zvedavá včielka v jesennej záhrade
Lucie Nová

Základní škola K Milíčovu

Food Experts
Lucie Tkačíková

MŠ Kytička Pardubice

Zvedavá včielka v jesennej záhrade
Lucie Tkačíková

MŠ Kytička Pardubice

Mesto a dedina, moja drahá krajina a moja materská škola v nej.
Marcela Hubáčková

ZŠ a MŠ Větrná, Uherské Hradiště

JAZZ CHANTS SHOW
Marcela Žajdlíková

Masarykova jubilejní ZŠ a MŠ Černilov

JAZZ CHANTS SHOW
Marie Kociánová

Základní škola a mateřská škola Všechovice, příspěvková organizace

THERE IS A CASTLE IN MY TOWN
Marie Polakova

Gymnazium Trhove Sviny

We are readers
Marta Liška Landová

Základní škola Lužec nad Vltavou, příspěvková organizace

ICT in Education: the School of Future?
Martina Baníková

6. mateřská škola Plzeň, Republikánská 25, příspěvková organizace

Nature through the children's eyes
Martina Teichmannová

Základní škola Aloise Jiráska

Spacetwinning
Michal Přibyl

Základní škola TGM Borohrádek

HeartHeroes
Miroslava Borovcová

Gymnázium Vysoké Mýto

Old and new @ me and you
Monika Lekovská

ZŠ Dr. E. Beneše

Our favorite fairy tales travel to you
Natália Šťastná

Základní škola E. Beneše

Our favorite fairy tales travel to you
Natálie Berreur

Základní škola Velké Popovice

Winter story accompained by illustrations
Nikola Billová

Masarykova ZŠ Plzeň

Discovering a New Island
Ondřej Černý

ZS Okruzni 1235 Most

Let´s cross the boundaries of primary education together
Petra Boháčková

ZŠ Dr. E. Beneše

Active Minds Moving Hands
Petra Lasotová

Základní škola Ostrava - Dubina, Františka Formana 45, příspěvková organizace

10΄... vor der Pause: spielen, lernen, upcyceln!
Radek Černý

Základní škola Bruntál, Školní 2

e-Safety. Mind Map It!
Renata Večerková

Základní škola Kroměříž, Komenského nám. 440

Book WORMS
Renata Večerková

Základní škola Kroměříž, Komenského nám. 440

Mystery Skype explorers
Renata Večerková

Základní škola Kroměříž, Komenského nám. 440

Wonderland
Renáta Koumarová

Základní škola a Praktická škola U Trojice

KOUZELNÝ LES
Vlasta Beranová

Vyšší odborná škola a střední škola zdravotnická a sociální Ústí nad Orlicí

How We Practice
Vlastimil Špinka

Základní škola Václava Havla, Na Valech 45, Poděbrady, okres Nymburk

6. slovanský sborník dramatický
Václav Fišer

ZŠ Komenského

Malí programátori (ři)
Václav Fišer

ZŠ Komenského

ICT WORLD - Imaging, Coding, Transforming and Simulating the World
Věra Krátká

ZŠ Komenského

4Elements
Zuzana Kadlecova

Střední odborná škola EDUCAnet Brno, o.p.s.

BUILDING A BETTER EUROPE THROUGH SPORTS VALUES (BETSV)
Žaneta Hrubešová

Základní škola Aloise Jiráska

All About Animals

Dänemark

Debora Petersen Berthelsen

Kangillinnguit Atuarfiat

N.A.T.A.
Ellen Burkarl

Parkskolen

Go take a hike
Eva Norford

Langelinieskolen

Book it 19!
Kadér Maikal

Aarhus Gymnasium - Tilst

Country from a Box
Karina Tougaard Poulsen

Børnehuset Bjørnen

Can it fly - a project about kites and dragons
Kim Tank

Rosengårdskolen

Let´s cross the boundaries of primary education together
Lonnie Laugaard Rasmussen

Pilehaveskolen

I matter
Lonnie Laugaard Rasmussen

Pilehaveskolen

Can it fly - a project about kites and dragons
Lotte Tingsager

Tarup Skole

Kulturrouten in meiner Stadt
Michael Elholm

Rosengårdskolen

Let´s cross the boundaries of primary education together
Paarma Søvndahl Holm

Kangillinnguit Atuarfiat

N.A.T.A.
Ulla Rosendahl

Sct. Jacobi Skole

“Wonders in the country of science”

Estland

Alina Siht

Tallinna Kesklinna Vene Gumnaasium

e-HAND - Effects of Human Activities on Natural Disasters
Ene Kruzman

Kohtla-Järve Lasteaed Tareke

Catch the Future with STEM
Ene Kruzman

Kohtla-Järve Lasteaed Tareke

Six Bricks&STEAM (First Steps to STEAM)
Ene Kruzman

Kohtla-Järve Lasteaed Tareke

The Story of the Bread
Ene Kruzman

Kohtla-Järve Lasteaed Tareke

Ilmavaatluse nurk minu rühmas./Weather observing
Jelena Paegle

Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium

Ilmavaatluse nurk minu rühmas./Weather observing
Kadri Vaher

Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
Katrin Kurvits

Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
Kersti Rohtmets

Paikuse Põhikool

Go For Literacy to Enlighten your Future
Kersti Rohtmets

Paikuse Põhikool

Motivation at School Through ICT's and Innovative Educational Methods
Kristi Treial

Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
Lemme Sulaoja

Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
Liina Õmblus

Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
Liis Raal-Virks

Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
Meili Läänemets

Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool

All About Animals
Olga Lutška

Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasium

Let’s Celebrate Earth Day Together!
Reene Tammearu

Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
Signe Leht

Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
Signe Reidla

Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool

Math is fun
Signe Reidla

Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool

Happy Pi Day
Tiiu Kiveste

Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
Ülle Kreos

Kuressaare Vanalinna kool

TRAVELLING TO DIFFERENT BIOMES
Ülle Kreos

Kuressaare Vanalinna kool

"Mirror, mirror on the wall?!" Subtitle: How young people can improve healthy eating, a positive body image and prevent eating disorders

Finnland

Anne Levon

Kyrkbackens skola i Nagu

Hi STEM
Annika Leino

Leppävaaran lukio

No Man is an Island - E+ KA229
Annu Montell

Oulunsalon Kirkonkylän koulu

A UNIVERSE OF EMOTIONS
Christel Manninen

Päivähoitoyksikkö Roihuvuori-Strömsinlahti

An experience of wind, the color of the air
Eeva Jylhä

Mäntykankaan koulu

Music is the food of love, so let's play on!!!
Janne Varko

Vuorelan koulu

Today's Writers, Tomorrow's Leaders
Johanna Latva

Perttilän koulu

Wheels on the bus
Kalle Vähä-Heikkilä

Lauttakylän lukio

Forces Around Us
Mari Hameenaho

Oulunsalon Kirkonkylän koulu

A UNIVERSE OF EMOTIONS
Marja-Terttu Puurila

Lastentalo Mukulax

European New Generation
Pasi Vuorimaa

Havukosken koulu

ICT WORLD - Imaging, Coding, Transforming and Simulating the World
Sari Auramo

Riihenmäen koulu

P is for Pete the Cat
Sirpa Kallunki

Aleksanteri Kenan koulu

Let’s take care of our loving pets!

Frankreich

ANNICK GREVIN

Lycée Don Bosco

No Man is an Island - E+ KA229
Adeline SAVERNA

Lycée Alfred Mézières

My heroes, your heroes, our heroes
Agnès SIKORA

Lycée Pierre d'Aragon

Deber de memoria
Aikaterini Zinieri

Ecole Victor Hugo

Desde Vicálvaro a Normandía : un cielo, dos países - De Normandie à Vicalvaro : un ciel, deux pays
Aline COURTEILLE

Collège Gaston Lefavrais

European Legends
Aline Moulin

Ecole primaire Camille Claudel

You, Me, Us : Investigations of travelling mascots
Anca Couasnon

Collège climatique et sportif

Teen to teen
Angélique Heinry

Ecole maternelle La Mare Armée

Autour du monde
Angélique REMY ORTEL

Collège Saint-Joseph

N.A.T.A.
Anna Maria CASELLA

Lycée Thierry Maulnier

Miti ed eroi di ieri ed oggi
Anne DUBRAVCIC

Collège Simone de Beauvoir

Ambassadors for Peace Erasmus +
Anne-Laure DELORD

Lycée d'Arsonval

HOPING AGAINST HOPE. STORIES OF YESTERDAY AND TODAY
Anne-Yvonne Ollivier

Collège Saint Gabriel

Novi antiqui ludi
Annie Blanchard

Ensemble Saint Félix La Salle

Let's make a move!- European citizens fighting the ocean plastic soup
Annie-Laure Dalmat

école mixte A Léon Lin (Le Verger)

Used objects in Art
Anthony Gripon

Collège Saint-Joseph

N.A.T.A.
Arnaud GALEOTTI

Lycée International des Pontonniers

e.Sintonía
Arnaud PERRIER

Ecole Marcel Pagnol

European Mathematics Challenge
Arnaud PERRIER

Ecole Marcel Pagnol

Game story#EuropeforCulture
Audrey Fernandez

Lycée Edouard Herriot

L'énigme de Barandiaran
Aurore Coustalat

Collège Daniel Argote Bergeraü

Hands Of The World
Aurore Coustalat

Collège Daniel Argote Bergeraü

Games+Jeux= Fun
Aurélie Duval

Lycée Michelet

ImaginAction
BOUREAU Blandine

Collège Pierre de Nolhac

FAKE NEWS BUSTERS
Barbara Da Silva

Lycée Marceau

La revista de los jóvenes europeos
Barbara Richard

Rectorat de l'académie de Poitiers

European Mathematics Challenge
Beatriz Arevalo

Lycée général et technologique privé Sainte-Marie des Champs

¿Y tú qué opinas?
Beatriz Arevalo

Lycée général et technologique privé Sainte-Marie des Champs

BIBLIOTECAS CONECTADAS - CONNECTED LIBRARIES
Benoit TRUCHETET

Collège Privé Sainte Marie des Ursulines

Au fil de l'eau
Benoît MANUEL

Lycée La Martinière Diderot

Elements of colour : from chemistry to fine art
Berthomé Alexandra

Collège Robert Schuman

The wonderful world of Nature
Beth Pham-Ngoc

Collège La Guyonnerie

Mission Impossible?
Brigitte Collomb

Collège du Fium'Orbu

The Big Surprise! European Day of Languages 2018!
Brigitte Collomb

Collège du Fium'Orbu

The Christmas Project
Brigitte Collomb

Collège du Fium'Orbu

Europe - Yesterday - Today - Tomorrow
Brigitte Collomb

Collège du Fium'Orbu

Grateful heart, happy life!
Carine Durieux Ah-Fat

Lycée Nicolas Brémontier

Yo-Persona
Carine Durieux Ah-Fat

Lycée Nicolas Brémontier

¿QUÉ TAL? il était une fois
Carine Durieux Ah-Fat

Lycée Nicolas Brémontier

La mujer a lo largo de la historia
Carmen Hernandez

Lycée Chrestien de Troyes

Del libro a mi pantalla
Carole Bec-Albanese

Collège le Sacré-Coeur

Du street food à l’assiette / Dallo Street food al piatto
Carole TERPEREAU

Collège Jean Rostand

π is travelling Europe !
Carolina Fery-Sandoval

Collège FENELON

Radiotwinners
Carolina Fery-Sandoval

Collège FENELON

RUTAS MOLONAS: UN TURISTA POR EUROPA.
Caroline Dubos

Collège Sainte Anne

Go For Literacy to Enlighten your Future
Caroline Ehrhart

Lycée Salvador Allende

WRITE YOUR OWN MASTERPIECE! A MINI SAGA HIGH SCHOOL WRITING CONTEST
Caroline Jasica

Collège Jean Rostand

π is travelling Europe !
Caroline YAICH

Lycée Jean-Pierre Timbaud

Time to Escape!
Catherine JOHANNES

Lycée Hilaire de Chardonnet

Let's be Sherlock
Catherine Martin

Collège Notre Dame de la Salle

De l'Epire à la Gascogne : mais quelle histoire !
Cecile Seffahi

Lycée des Métiers d'Art et de l'image S.E.P.R

The Europeans: photography sound portraits
Christelle LAPRA

Ecole élémentaire Bouvet B

Sharing cultures with songs
Christine GERBANDIER

Ecole primaire Jean-Baptiste Bossard

Sing Etwinclusion
Christine GERBANDIER

Ecole primaire Jean-Baptiste Bossard

Ultraculture from Europe
Christine SORO

Lycée Lapérouse

Deber de memoria
Christine SORO

Lycée Lapérouse

Interc@mbiemos
Christine SORO

Lycée Lapérouse

Se@mos ecociudadanos
Christophe LASCASSIES

Lycée Saint Cricq

MATHS PROJECT
Cindy HATCHI

Grand Camp Parc

Ultraculture from Europe
Coralie Dugenest

Collège de La Villeneuve

Idiomatix
Cordula de Brouhns

Lycée Paul Vincensini

Ability and Liability
Corinne Salva

Collège Jean-Paul Laurens

SAYWOW (Sailing Across the Youthful World of Words)
Cécile Morzadec

Lycée Polyvalent Louis Armand

Proyecto ERASMUS+ "El patio de Babel"
Cécile THOMAS

E.E. PR SAINT PAUL

WE ARE ART
Céline Gechter

Lycée Condorcet

Collaborative writing gothic stories
Céline Lecomte

Cité scolaire Bertran de Born

Our imaginary school
Céline PAUL

Collège Anatole France

A mascot to discover our regions and our favourite dishes
Daria Stebe

COLLEGE ORABONA

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Daria Stebe

COLLEGE ORABONA

Treasure HunTwinning - La c@za de tesoro europea 2018-2019
Daria Stebe

COLLEGE ORABONA

L’ Aragon et la Corse, foire aux énigmes: ¡Imagina y adivina!  2018-2019
Daria Stebe

COLLEGE ORABONA

CULTUROSCOPE
Daria Stebe

COLLEGE ORABONA

Monfragüe y Scandola: ¡un@ misma meta! 2018-2019
David BEGUE

Lycée professionnel Pardailhan

Sharing cultures through food
Delphine Camus

Lycée professionnel Emile Baudot

Reducing free sugar
Delphine SMAGGHE

Ecole élémentaire André Benoit

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
EDWIGE JOUVIN GUITTENY

Collège Achille Grondin

ETwinnersTown
ELISABETH GUSTOVIC

Groupe scolaire Tordo - Tourrette-Levens

Small Scientists Across Europe
Eliana TARAZONA DIAZ

Marcq Institution

La vuelta a España en 80 días.
Elisabeth Tessier

Collège Joseph Hubert

Et toi? Comment tu bouges?
Elodie BERGER

Collège Jean Rostand

π is travelling Europe !
Elodie Servant

LYCEE GUSTAVE EIFFEL

Following the Clues
Emilie MESTRE

LYCEE SAINT MAURICE NOTRE DAME DES CHAMPS

Economics in Practice - Country Analysis
Emmanuelle ALLIES

Ecole élémentaire Arenc Bachas

Living the arts, hands on!
Eric VAYSSIE

Collège Antonin Perbosc

FABLES
Eric VAYSSIE

Collège Antonin Perbosc

ƎᗡOƆ IƆИIV Aᗡ
Eric VAYSSIE

Collège Antonin Perbosc

Eratosthenes 2018
Estelle Decool-Hanryon

Lycée général et technologique Félix Proto

Stay human!
Estelle Tricoire

Lycée Fernand RENAUDEAU

π is travelling Europe !
Eva Antomarchi

Collège Maria Borrely

Héritages et Métissages
Eva Moreno García

Collège Léonard de Vinci

EN PARADERO DESCONOCIDO : Movimiento Juvenil para la Recuperación de nuestra Memoria Histórica
FRANCOISE MOUTENET

Lycée Paul-Emile Victor

You can be a hero
Fabien Peis

Lycée Jean-Pierre Timbaud

Time to Escape!
Fabienne Laubron

Maternelle Chantefleur

Super héroes por un desarrollo sostenible/Super heroes for sustainable development
Fabrice BONFIGLIO

Ecole élémentaire Jean Jaurès

Stay 3E- stay Eco-friendly, Entrepreneurial , European. Providing practical solutions for effective teaching and enjoyable learning at primary level.
Fabrice DAUX

Collège Jean Mermoz

3-2-1 ! Three languages, two countries, one media
Florence BEDON

Lycée professionnel La Champagne

Be a buddy, not a bully!
Florence Rousselet

Lycée Hilaire de Chardonnet

Let's be Sherlock
Francesca Pollastrini

Collège Gérard Philipe

UNITED STUDENTS OF WATER!
Françoise MORISSON

Ecole Publique de Puy-Lonchard

European Mathematics Challenge
Frédéric WILLOT

Lycée polyvalent Gustave Eiffel

Europe in a box
Frédérique LETURMY

Collège de la Chaloupe St Leu

United in Diversity
Gaelle Martin

Collège Jean Renoir

Discovering Mechanics: Louis Renault
Gaël Pelletier

Collège Saint Exupéry

Or bleu, fonds noirs
Gaëlle Lequitte

Ecole maternelle La Fontaine aux enfants

The Box of Poetry
Geneviève Mouthar

Collège Joseph Calvet

Creative Writing Around The World.
Géraldine Mazué

EREA Alain-Fournier

π is travelling Europe !
Heather Bainbridge

Collège Monod

Rocketship 2: Fly Me To The Moon (EPI)
Heather Bainbridge

Collège Monod

Stories in ACTion
Ingrid ABBE

Collège Georges Holderith

Ein Team, ein Raum, eine Stunde Zeit - Escape Room für den Klassenraum
Insafe Saddiki

Lycée Condorcet

Once Upon a Time, the West
Inès BECHANI

GYMNASE JEAN STURM

Relacionarse a través de eTwinning
Inès BECHANI

GYMNASE JEAN STURM

ELEtwinning
Isabel Baumann

Lycée Antoine de Saint Exupéry

Esprit Eurêka - auf den Spuren der Erfinder und Erfinderinnen
Isabel Baumann

Lycée Stella

Il était une fois ... / Es war einmal ...
Isabelle Jassigneux

Ecole maternelle Antoine Rémond

Nature through the children's eyes
Isabelle Jimenez

Lycée international Charles de Gaulle

RUTAS MOLONAS: UN TURISTA POR EUROPA.
Isabelle TROUCHE

Lycée Don Bosco

No Man is an Island - E+ KA229
Jean-Noël Pédeutour

Lycée Saint Cricq

STEM (Serious Thinking Enhances Minds) in our school…
Jean-Noël Pédeutour

Lycée Saint Cricq

Hit that ball!
Jerome GRANIER

Lycée général et technique Monge

Eco-house challenge
Jiska VALLON

Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

Vois ma ville, vois ma vie
Jiska VALLON

Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

Citoyenneté Européenne et Multiculturalisme
Jiska VALLON

Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

No Man is an Island - E+ KA229
Joelle HOEL

collège Jean Moulin

MAAS-Much Ado About Shakespeare
Joelle HOEL

collège Jean Moulin

Me in Art - Art in Me : A Cultural Heritage
José Ángel AGUDO RIOS

Lycée International des Pontonniers

e.Sintonía
Joël CADIOU

Lycee du Kreisker

J'ouvre ma boutique dans un pays européen
Joëlle BARET

Collège Jean Rostand

Vol 2070: Ouvrons les portes du futur
Joëlle BARET

Collège Jean Rostand

π is travelling Europe !
Joëlle BARET

Collège Jean Rostand

Rendez-vous avec l'art
Julie ELBOURG

Ecole primaire Grand Camp 1

Ultraculture from Europe
Julie Regagnon

Collège Canterane

"ETWINNEROS VIAJEROS"
Julie Regagnon

Collège Canterane

15 X 100: Comunicándonos en español
Julien Baldini

Collège Robert Schuman

The wonderful world of Nature
Julien GOYET

Lycée du Parc des Chaumes

Christmas in Europe : one celebration, different customs
Julien PASTRE

Lycée Bellevue

Radiotwinners
Jémina Grondin

Collège Bory de Saint-Vincent

Make Every Step Count - Inclusive Education KA2
Kalima Bassey

Lycée Louis Armand

STREET ART AROUND EUROPE
Karine Mordal

Collège Robert Schuman

The wonderful world of Nature
Karine RICHARD

Collège Saint-Martin

Singing Christmas
Kristie Baldwin

Collège Henri Brunet

Digit@l Sh@kespe@re #eTwForCulture
Kristie Baldwin

Collège Henri Brunet

Stories in ACTion
Kristie Baldwin

Collège Henri Brunet

Rocketship 2: Fly Me To The Moon (EPI)
Laure MICHEL

Collège du Pont de la Maye

Matera-Bordeaux : Patrimoines au fil de l'eau
Laurence Altibelli

Lycée Jules Verne

IRGY
Laurence Altibelli

Lycée Jules Verne

1812
Laurence LE FRANC

Collège Pays des Abers

A musée vous!
Laurence PONTHIEUX

Lycée polyvalent Notre-Dame

Understanding the dynamics of our European regional life territories
Laurent Soupeaux

Collège Robert Schuman

The wonderful world of Nature
Lidia Erak

Collège Diderot

10΄... vor der Pause: spielen, lernen, upcyceln!
Lionel FRANCHET

Lycee Professionnel Aristide Briand

Et si on parlait d'Europe !
Lionel FRANCHET

Lycee Professionnel Aristide Briand

On joue, on crée et on apprend !!!
Lise Touja

Collège Louisa Paulin

United Traditions #etw4Democracy
Lucie Manfroy

Lycée polyvalent Gustave Eiffel

Europe in a box
Lydie Spaite

Lycée Condorcet

Collaborative writing gothic stories
MEHN Carole

Lycée Freppel

” IYPT 2019” International Year of The Periodic Table
Magali Kervennic

Lycée Balata

” IYPT 2019” International Year of The Periodic Table
Malya Coqueret

Collège Charles Bruneau

“Science experiments project for 12-15 years old”
Manuela Screpanti

Collège Mitterrand

Cari amici europei
Marcel Debono

Ecole Marcel Pagnol

European Mathematics Challenge
Marie Fournès Kyrylyszyn

Collège Louisa Paulin

United Traditions #etw4Democracy
Marie Laure BANCAL

Lycée polyvalent Saint-Eloi

Le fil de l'Esprit
Mathilde BERTASO

Collège Paulette Billa

S.M.I.L.E (Sharing, Managing, Inspiring, Learning Emotions)
Mathilde BERTASO

Collège Paulette Billa

S.A.N.T.É : Sport And Nutrition The Essential
Matthieu Mollion

EREA Alain-Fournier

π is travelling Europe !
Maxime Drouet

Collège Paul Gauguin

It's a small world after all !
Miguel Ordinas Merino

LPO Georges Imbert

¿Y si jugamos a aprender?/ Et si on joue à apprendre?
Miguel Pinedo

Lycée de la Plaine de l'Ain

Generación Z - el diario 2-
Miguel Pinedo

Lycée de la Plaine de l'Ain

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Miguel Pinedo

Lycée de la Plaine de l'Ain

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Murielle DUCROO

Ecole Maternelle Capsus

From emotions to creations / D'émotions en créations
Mélissa MARCIN

Albertine Mignard

The New heroes of Europe
Nadia TSALAMLAL

Collège le Sacré-Coeur

Du street food à l’assiette / Dallo Street food al piatto
Natacha HANSEN

Lycée Camille Sée

eTwinCapsules
Natacha HANSEN

Lycée Camille Sée

(e)Twin(ning)Care
Natallia Maramotti

Collège Saint-Joseph

N.A.T.A.
Nathalie Hoang

Lycée Jean-Pierre Timbaud

Time to Escape!
Nathalie Sandoz

maternelle Vauthier Sircoulon

fairyt@le+
Neli Koleva

Collège Victor Hugo

Stories from the past for our tomorrow
Nelly Raynaud

Collège Parc de Villeroy

The European Parliament of Children
Nouha Darquitain

Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

Dessine-moi une Europe
Nouha Darquitain

Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

Vois ma ville, vois ma vie
Nouha Darquitain

Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

No Man is an Island - E+ KA229
Nouha Darquitain

Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

Citoyenneté Européenne et Multiculturalisme
Olympe Lorite

Lycée Martin Luther King

Viva el arte culinario y la vida sana
Ons CHEDLY

Collège Ségurane

π is travelling Europe !
Oriane Vetter

Lycée Polyvalent Jean Mermoz

Together for a better tomorrow
PASCALE SAINT-CLOUD

Collège Michel Colucci

The Guardians of Earth
Patrice Fouquet

Ecole Publique de Puy-Lonchard

European Mathematics Challenge
Pauline Michel

Lycée Agricole des Sardières

İEmbriágate de Arte!
Rachelle BOWERS

Lycée Balata

” IYPT 2019” International Year of The Periodic Table
Rodrigo de la campa mariño

Lycée Sacré Cœur La Salle

EN PARADERO DESCONOCIDO : Movimiento Juvenil para la Recuperación de nuestra Memoria Histórica
SABRINA VINATIER

Collège Condorcet

European Teens in Action
SEVERIN Hélène

Collège d'Albret

North South, from the Baltic to the Atlantic
Sandrine Daujard

Ecole primaire Camille Claudel

You, Me, Us : Investigations of travelling mascots
Serge Zerrouki

Collège Robert Schuman

The wonderful world of Nature
Siegfried MAILLARD

Collège les Eyquems

ICT WORLD - Imaging, Coding, Transforming and Simulating the World
Simon TOURNERIE

Lycée de la Venise Verte

SCIENCE ON THE FOCUS
Soizic Navarro

Ecole élémentaire André Benoit

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
Solange poirier

Maternelle Chantefleur

Super héroes por un desarrollo sostenible/Super heroes for sustainable development
Sonia AGOUTIN-LANGLOIS

Frédéric Bellanger

SNOPP
Sophie BOURRELLY

Collège Jean Moulin

United Traditions #etw4Democracy
Sophie Bois

Lycée Edouard Herriot

Cartas desde la sombra / Les lettres des ténèbres
Sophie Bouaouli

Maternelle Vauthier-Sircoulon

fairyt@le+
Stéfanie AMARANTHE

Lycée polyvalent privé catholique Saint-Charles

No Man is an Island - E+ KA229
Stéphane DUPRAZ

Collège Jean-Paul Laurens

SAYWOW (Sailing Across the Youthful World of Words)
Stéphanie CHERIAA

Collège Maximilien de Robespierre

¡Aprendamos juntos!
Stéphanie QUATTRI

COLLEGE LOUIS AUGUSTIN BOSC

Food Experts
Susanne Furon

Collège La Chènevière des Arbres

Perfekt zusammen lernen.
Sylvain Martinez

Lycée Don Bosco

Vois ma ville, vois ma vie
Sylvain Martinez

Lycée Don Bosco

Citoyenneté Européenne et Multiculturalisme
Sylvain Mottais

Collège Robert Schuman

Keep an eye on your life style
Sylvie BERITE

Ecole élémentaire Saint-Exupéry

Catch the Future with STEM
Sylvie BERITE

Ecole élémentaire Saint-Exupéry

L'Euro 2016 dans nos écoles !
Sébastien Annen

Lycée Fénelon

L'Escaut / The Schelde: A River That Connects Us
Séverine Teresiak

Collège Robert Schuman

Powers of ten project
Séverine Teresiak

Collège Robert Schuman

The wonderful world of Nature
Séverine Vivier

Collège Antoine Delafont

NCIS: New Crazy International Scientists
Tatiana COLLINET

Collège Jean-Paul Laurens

SAYWOW (Sailing Across the Youthful World of Words)
Tatiana Rousseau

Collège les Trois Moulins

Portraits
Teacher Peyaud

LP Louis Girard

Stories Through Music
Ugo Hincelin

Collège Antoine Delafont

NCIS: New Crazy International Scientists
Valentina Castillo Muñoz

LPO EMILE ROUX

Historias de nuestros exilios y migraciones/Histoires de nos exils et migrations
Valentina Castillo Muñoz

LPO EMILE ROUX

Super héroes por un desarrollo sostenible/Super heroes for sustainable development
Valérie BENHAMOU

Collège Françoise Seligmann

No PLAN(et) B!!
Valérie LAROCHE

Lycée JB Le Taillandier, site ND des Marais

π is travelling Europe !
Valérie Moullec

Collège Leroi Gourhan

BE THE CHANGE
Vanessa FONTAINE

Ecole primaire Jean-Baptiste Bossard

Ultraculture from Europe
Vincent RENOU

Collège Robert Schuman

The wonderful world of Nature
Véronique HERNANDEZ

Ecole Sainte-Anne

G.A.M.E
Yannis Augier

Lycée Polyvalent Thérèse PLANIOL

Dessine-moi une Europe
Yildiz Erdogmus

école Capucines

Student Detectives 2: Another Case of the Mystery Countries
anne huonnic

Lycée Joseph Savina

Families: same problems, different solutions
catherine chabbert

Lycée Borde Basse

CompArte con Arte
catherine perrin

Collège Val de Rosemont

La nouvelle Odyssée/ Η νέα Οδύσσεια De la Grèce à la France, le voyage dans tous ses états : voyager pour se découvrir soi-même, pour rencontrer les autres, pour travailler, pour sauver sa vie. 
clarisse senechal

les petits chercheurs d'Aure

The Box of Poetry
corinne Hoffert

Lycée Condorcet

Collaborative writing gothic stories
corinne Hoffert

Lycée Condorcet

Teaching English in Digital Age
cyril cresson

lycée général et des métiers du val d'Authie

Medborgerskap / Citizenship
cyril cresson

lycée général et des métiers du val d'Authie

The Story of Our Common Treasure: Cultural Heritage
delphine gavinet

Collège Noël Noël

Super héroes por un desarrollo sostenible/Super heroes for sustainable development
ginette mouton

Ecole maternelle "la maison du jardinier"

"Imparare giocando con ROBO-TIC. Primi passi nel coding"
laurent lentrebecq

Ecole élémentaire Albert Camus

Pass the Picture
maria gaume

Collège Achille Grondin

ETwinnersTown
mylene girerd

College Pré Bénit

Stories by young Europeans
pantxika AMESTOY

COLLEGE MAURICE RAVEL

Zu eta ni, lanean elkarrekin! (¡Tú y yo, trabajando juntos!)
philippe terpereau

Collège Jean Rostand

π is travelling Europe !
rachel grenon

École Élémentaire des collines

European Mathematics Challenge
sandra MENARD

Lycée Sacré Cœur La Salle

EN PARADERO DESCONOCIDO : Movimiento Juvenil para la Recuperación de nuestra Memoria Histórica
sebastien decool

Lycée Général et Technologique de Baimbridge

Food conservation
serge legendre

Collège Gaston Jollet

Descubre Iruña / Découvre Salbris
serge legendre

Collège Gaston Jollet

¡Conóceme y cantemos juntos!
serge legendre

Collège Gaston Jollet

Cantemos contra el acoso
serge legendre

Collège Gaston Jollet

Ciudadan@ Digital 5.0
sophie lambea

Collège Jules Hoffmann

WordsWise
vanessa desmoissons

collège Edouard Herriot

Full STEAM Ahead
violette BLE

Lycee Jean Moulin

” IYPT 2019” International Year of The Periodic Table

Georgien

Eka Chabukashvili

LEPL Kakheti municipality village Akhmeta public school

Funny English
Ekaterine Tabatadze

LEPL Tbilisi 142 Public School

Democracy means wellbeing
Irina Soselia

LEPL Zugdidi muncipality village Chkhoria public school

The Miracle of Water (V)
Irina Soselia

LEPL Zugdidi muncipality village Chkhoria public school

Our Cultural Heritage-Where The past meets the future
Irina Soselia

LEPL Zugdidi muncipality village Chkhoria public school

Prehistoric site
Irina Soselia

LEPL Zugdidi muncipality village Chkhoria public school

My Chemical Elements
Khatuna Khachapuridze

LEPL Khashuri N1 Public School

A Poet (a writer) is a national symbol of your country.
Khatuna Khachapuridze

LEPL Khashuri N1 Public School

Culture Zone
Lula Khvichava

LEPL Zugdidi muncipality village Chkhoria public school

Our Cultural Heritage-Where The past meets the future
Maia Verdzeuli

LEPL Tbilisi N118 Public School

GETTING PARENTS INVOLVED İN SCHOOL AİLEM OKULDA
Nana Gelashvili

LEPL Khashuri Ilia Chavchavadze Public School N 3

DEMOCRACY AND CHILDREN- If Only Life Would Be Like a Feast
Nana Matua

LEPL N1 Public School Tsalenjikha

Mysterious Cooking Class
Nana Saakashvili

LEPT Gurjaani Municipality Villiage Akhasheni Public School

SAVE THE PLANET
Nino Chkhetia

LEPL Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-mathematical Public School N41

Living Democracy
Nino Tamarashvili

School "Opiza"

C for Children and R for Rights: creative illustrated stories
Salome Zarkua

LEPL N1 Public School Tsalenjikha

Mysterious Cooking Class
Tamar Paposhvili

LEPT Gurjaani Municipality Villiage Akhasheni Public School

Learning With Games
Tamari Eliashvili

LEPL Kutaisi N11 Public School

Global Citizens
Tamari Eliashvili

LEPL Kutaisi N11 Public School

It's a small world after all !
Tamari Eliashvili

LEPL Kutaisi N11 Public School

e-SAFE
Tamari Eliashvili

LEPL Kutaisi N11 Public School

Linking Cultures Through Stellar Visits #eTwForCulture
Tamari Eliashvili

LEPL Kutaisi N11 Public School

Promotion of healthy lifestyles during education
Tatia Mardaleishvili

LTD school N1

Europe, be my green heart – Celebrating the 9th of May 2019
Teona Japaridze

LEPL Simon Skhirtladze Name Oni Public School

etwinning castle stories
Tsiala Chanturia

LEPL Tsalenjikha N 2 Public School

DON'T BE SHY, GIVE IT A TRY

Deutschland

Alfons Scholten

Theodor-Fliedner-Gymnasium der EKiR

100 Jahre Polen – 100 Jahre deutsche-polnische Beziehungen im Spiegel von Briefmarken
Alicia Ellenberger

Georg-Büchner-Schule

Eine Mauer erzählt.... Geschichte der Berliner Mauer
Alicia Ellenberger

Georg-Büchner-Schule

¡Conóceme y cantemos juntos!
Andrea Ullrich

Gymnasium Georgianum

Influenced
Andrea Ullrich

Gymnasium Georgianum

EU've got mail
Angela Koehler

Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium

Food conservation
Anita Hoehle

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule

The Odyssey of words 3
Anita Hoehle

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule

Interroga Mulieres / Ask Women
Annette Schmidt

Sally-Perel-Gesamtschule

Ability and Liability
Asaf Ekin Yesil

Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd

Rainbow Ride
Asaf Ekin Yesil

Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd

EUREKA
Barbara Klaassen

Schule am Bienenhaus

Good friends in an air taxi
Barbara Klaassen

St. Marien-Schule

Building bridges
Barbara Klaassen

St. Marien-Schule

School in former times - school nowadays
Barbara Klaassen

St. Marien-Schule

CUP - Cheer U-ropean Pupils
Barbara Klaassen

St. Marien-Schule

SNOPP
Beate Vollmer

Albert-Schweitzer-/Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium

Tracing and shaping our cultural heritage: dramatists and poets
Bernd Ruppel

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule

Interroga Mulieres / Ask Women
Bettina Rose

Oberschule Rosche - Schule an der Wipperau

The People in our History - You Can Be a Hero, too!
Birgit Glauner

St. Marien-Schule

School in former times - school nowadays
Carmen Bock

Walther-Groz-Schule

Economics in Practice - Country Analysis
Christian Fischer

Schillerschule Hannover

Grammunication - practising grammar in real-life contexts
Christiane Brieger

Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Gymnasium

Il était une fois ... / Es war einmal ...
Christiane Eichel

St.-Irmengard-Gymnasium

Grateful heart, happy life!
Christiane Meisenburg

Siegerland-Grundschule

Discovering A.R.T (A: Albrecht Dürer, R: Raffaello Sanzio, T: Titian)
Christiane Meisenburg

Siegerland-Grundschule

Parlament der Tiere
Christine Schneider

Peter-Paul-Cahensly Schule

Let's make a move!- European citizens fighting the ocean plastic soup
Daniela Braun

Burg-Gymnasium

EATING: ‘a code of messages about selves and status, role and religion, race and nation’
Detlef Richter

Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Unna

ICT WORLD - Imaging, Coding, Transforming and Simulating the World
Heidi Giese

Anne-Frank-Schule, Europaschule

Stories by young Europeans
Heidi Giese

Anne-Frank-Schule, Europaschule

United colours of Europe
Heike Keuser

Amandus-Abendroth Gymnasium

Every vote counts!
Heike Kroll

Schule am Pappelhof

Das lustige Natur-ABC
Hendrik Schmidt

St. Marien-Schule

SNOPP
Hendrik Schmidt

St. Marien-Schule

CUP - Cheer U-ropean Pupils
Jana Gerling

Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Unna

Breakfast in our countries - delicious and healthy
Jana Huhn

BBS Haarentor

Spolger4Uth
Kathrin Behrendt

BBS1 Celle

Spolger4Uth
Kerstin Schneider

Berufskolleg Borken

Go For Literacy to Enlighten your Future
Leslie Speicher

Evangelische Grundschule Wittenberg

Describe and draw
Marco Schöber

Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Taucha

Germanen und Slawen – Deutsche und Polen #eTwForCulture
Marco Schöber

Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Taucha

Digit@l Sh@kespe@re #eTwForCulture
Maria Pia Panunzio

Adolf-Schmitthenner-Gymnasium

IN SONGS WORDS FLY / EN LAS CANCIONES LAS PALABRAS VUELAN
Maria Pia Panunzio

Adolf-Schmitthenner-Gymnasium

Traditional songs from Europe
Marita Rammelt

Otto-Wels-Grundschule

Kids Conquering Castles
Mehmet Elikalfa

Theodor-Heuss-Realschule Dortmund

It's a small world after all !
Melanie Bolks

Adam-Josef-Cüppers-Berufskolleg

Let's make a move!- European citizens fighting the ocean plastic soup
Melanie Kolb

Nicolaischule

Ein europäischer Märchenteppich
Monika Schwarze

Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Unna

A.M.E.- Art & Math Exhibition
Monika Schwarze

Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Unna

Breakfast in our countries - delicious and healthy
Monika Schwarze

Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Unna

ICT WORLD - Imaging, Coding, Transforming and Simulating the World
Nina Degen

Städtisches Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium

Città europee in musica: musica nella nostra vita quotidiana, nella nostra città, musica come linguaggio internazionale che ci unisce…/ EU-Musikstädte: Musik in unserem Alltag, in unserer Stadt, Musik als internationale Sprache, die uns verbindet..
Rebecca Radant

Gymnasium Sanitz

La revista de los jóvenes europeos
Roland Groeger

Otto-Wels-Grundschule

Kids Conquering Castles
Sabine Burkhardt

Hebbelschule

Speak Up Debating Society
Simone Volkhausen

Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium

Teen to teen
Simone Volkhausen

Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium

eTwinzine
Stefan Koböke

Konrad-Klepping-Berufskolleg

Teenager in Europe, cultural similarities and differences
Steffen Kraft

Comenius-Schule

Tierische Herrschaft(en) - ein Buch mit 5 Kapiteln
Steffi Feldhaus

Berufskolleg Kohlstraße

'Involve me and I learn!' - A project without words
Ulrike Kahl

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Berufskolleg

eWalking
Ursula Bock

Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden

Being cre-attivi – Arte & Stories sprichwörtlich erzählt
Ursula Smidt

Augusta-Bender-Schule

Bioplastic: The Future Food Packaging?
Ursula Vierling

Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Unna

Breakfast in our countries - delicious and healthy
Ute Zimmermann

Grundschule Glane

Ein europäischer Märchenteppich

Griechenland

AIKATERINI STATHI

4o Γυμνάσιο Πρέβεζας

N.A.T.A.
ALEXANDRA BOUNTALI

13ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αχαρνών- 13th Primary School of Acharnes

Fun Game Activities To Teach About Culture,Diversity And Democracy
ALIKI MPIMPI

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ

On joue, on crée et on apprend !!!
ANDRIANA KASVIKI

2nd kindergarten N. Artaki, Evia, Greece, 2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ν. Αρτάκης

Join in ART, EnJOY yourself!
ANNA MAVROPANOU

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Let’s Explore EUrope! Entdecke EUropa! Odkryjmy EUropę! Εξερευνήστε την Ευρώπη!
ANTHIMOS ARVANITIS

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ

On joue, on crée et on apprend !!!
ATHANASIA KYREZI

PRE SCHOOL EDUCATIONAL CENTER

Mysteries at the museums-Μυστήρια των μουσείων
Adamadia Liakourisiou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

Creative Writing Around The World.
Adriani Chatzifilippou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

Eratosthenes 2018
Aikaterini Goltsiou

12o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίου Δημητρίου

MATEMATİK HER YERDE (Mathematics Everywhere)
Alexandra Mavridou

Experimental School of the Aristotle University of Thessaloniki

Gender equality: reality or myth?
Aliki Papakosta

1ο 3/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Ρεθύμνου

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Amalia Chompi

PIRAMATIKO GENIKO LIKIO PANEPISTIMIOU KRITIS (RETHYMNO)

Let's be Sherlock
Anastasia Constantinou

2/Θ ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΟΦΡΥΝΙΟΥ

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Anastasia Rigaki

Experimental Gymnasium of the University of Crete in Rethymno

Through Teens' Lenses
Andreas Galanos

2nd Gymnasio Chalkidonas

It's a small world after all !
Anezina Xydous

Ελληνογαλλική Σχολή Πειραιώς "Jeanne d' Arc"

Tell me about yourself
Angela Florou

6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αρτέμιδος

Ταξίδι στο Βυζάντιο
Angeliki Evagelou

4o Γυμνάσιο Πρέβεζας

N.A.T.A.
Angeliki Kougiourouki

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

READING MAKES ME FLY
Angeliki Kougiourouki

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

Antibullying ambassadors
Angeliki Kougiourouki

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

EU&US
Angeliki Kougiourouki

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

Kids Conquering Castles
Angeliki Kougiourouki

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

Shall we meet at the harbour?
Angeliki Voreopoulou

Dimotiko sxolio Mandalou

WWW - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD!
Anna Arvanitopoulou

5ο Γυμνάσιο Αλεξανδρούπολης

10΄... vor der Pause: spielen, lernen, upcyceln!
Anna Fanourgiaki

13th Kindergarten of Rethymno

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Anna Mountraki

3rd Primary School of Agios Nikolaos

CHILDREN'S GAMES OLYMPICS
Anthippi Harou

1st Primary School of Ilioupolis

My place on Earth
Anthoula Zissi

Νηπιαγωγείο Ν. Λυκογιάννης Ημαθίας

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Antigoni Tsafi

6ο ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

Common Values with Manga
Apostolos Balios

92 Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θεσσαλονίκης

First Aids For A Polluted MED
Argyro Giliri

GYMNASIO MAVROHORIOU

Legends and tales across Europe
Argyroula Petrou

Special Luceym of Athens

DIGITAL CITIZEN - DIGITAL SCHOOLS
Ariadni Sotiriadou

2ο Δημοτικό σχολείο Αρτέμιδος

Ταξίδι στο Βυζάντιο
Aspasia Dilalou

1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ

Eratosthenes 2018
Aspasia Mylona

1o ΕΠΑΛ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ- 1st vocational school of Nafpaktos

Sharing cultures through food
Aspasia Mylona

1o ΕΠΑΛ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ- 1st vocational school of Nafpaktos

Hand by Hand to Save our Land
Athanasia Kavvadia

3o Γυμνάσιο Κέρκυρας

Virtual Reality: experience the world's heritage from home
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

Eratosthenes 2018
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

READ(Y)?

Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

Mission Impossible?
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

CODE RACE
Athanasia Zafeiropoulou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

Creative Writing Around The World.
Athina Gkarmpola

B' Arsakeio Tositseio Junior High School in Ekali Greece

V-TWINNING: THE WORLD WITHOUT BORDERS
Athina Gkarmpola

B' Arsakeio Tositseio Junior High School in Ekali Greece

Stories by young Europeans
Athina Gkarmpola

B' Arsakeio Tositseio Junior High School in Ekali Greece

In the limelight!
Athina Gkarmpola

B' Arsakeio Tositseio Junior High School in Ekali Greece

Touring the Modern Magna Grecia
Athina Karvouni

2ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων Διαπολιτισμικής Εκπαίδευσης

E for...
Athina Peiou

3rd gymnasio of Naoussa

We are European, We are equal
Athéna Varsamidou

COLLÈGE ANATOLIKO DE PTOLEMAIDA

Et si on parlait d'Europe !
Athéna Varsamidou

COLLÈGE ANATOLIKO DE PTOLEMAIDA

On joue, on crée et on apprend !!!
Athéna Varsamidou

COLLÈGE ANATOLIKO DE PTOLEMAIDA

Au carrefour de l’Europe!
BARBARA ZADRAVELI

4o Γυμνάσιο Πρέβεζας

N.A.T.A.
Betty Kyritsi

5ο ΔΣ Πόλεως Ρόδου

Me in Art - Art in Me : A Cultural Heritage
Bill Kostopoulos

ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ

Eratosthenes 2018
CHRISTINA KAKOSIMOU

4o Γυμνάσιο Πρέβεζας

N.A.T.A.
CHRYSOULA NENOU

Senior High School of Intercultural Education of Evosmos

Hey You Nesco! Can I visit your sites?
Chris Mouratidis

ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ

Eratosthenes 2017
Chrisoula Georgakopoulou

54ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πειραιά

Creating VOLTRON in STEM
Christina Kokoti

Primary school of Temeni, Aigio

OUR FUTURE IS IN OUR HANDS
Christina Kokoti

Primary school of Temeni, Aigio

FUN LEARNING WITH ORIGAMI
Christine Oulousidou

5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ηρακλείου

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
Christothea Papadaki

24ο Δημοτικο Σχολειο Αχαρνων

COOL SCHOOL BOX
Chrysoula Tampaki

12o ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

Mystery Skype explorers
Chrysovalandou (Valentina) Kapoglou

1rst Experimental Primary School, Alexandroupolis

Kids Conquering Castles
DIMITRA VASILAKOU

5th Gymnasium of Iraklio Attikis (5ο Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου Αττ.)

CHEER (Collaborating scHools pErform bEtteR)
DIMITRA GIAGKOGLOU

12ο Νηπιαγωγείο Βέροιας

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
Despoina Doukeri

7 nipiagogio rethymnou

I play, you play… WE PLAY TOGETHER!
Despoina Feleki

1st. Primary School Plagiari, Thermi Greece

Ecological literacy - Move On!
Dimitra Aggelakoudi

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Dimitris Fotiou

10th Helioupolis Primary School

Me in Time
Dimitris Sakellariou

Armenio Larissa high school

Atrévete a emprender
Dionysia Amorginou

8ο Δημοτικό Βύρωνα

Greek and Roman Ancient History, Myths and Mythology
Dora Batsi

14ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ρεθύμνου

Energy for Life
EFFIE NOVI SOTIRIADOU

Chrysostomos Smyrnis Primary School, Leontio Lykeio

The SOS project - Sharing Our Smiles!
EFTERPIE MARMAROU

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Καλλονής

let's walk on the paths of tradition...#eTwForCulture
ELENI HARTZAVALOU

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

FABLES
ELENI HARTZAVALOU

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

On joue, on crée et on apprend !!!
ELENI HARTZAVALOU

PROTYPO GYMNASIO ZOSIMAIAS SCHOLIS IOANNINON.

De l'Epire à la Gascogne : mais quelle histoire !
ELENI KOKKINOU

ARISTOTELIO COLLEGE THESSALONIKI

Transformation To Green IT
ELENI TSIRGIOTI

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

European New Generation
ELENI ΚΟNTOGIANNI

Αρσάκειο Δημοτικό Ιωαννίνων

A walk through cultural heritage - cities that grew out of a castle/palace
ELISAVET ANTONIOU

23ο Νηπιαγωγείο Λάρισας

Virtual Story
ELPINIKI GRIVAKOU

6ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

Let’s become reporters of the world
EMMANOUIL KONTOGIANNAKIS

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

Transport in the Past, Present and Future
EVANGELIA KALOGIROU

18th Primary School of Volos

ETWINNING SPACE EXPLORERS
EVANGELIA LOUKAKOU

4th High School Aigaleo

Esteem - Effective Steps to Empathize
EVANGELIA MIKA

1st EPAL Edessas (Vocational Secondary School)

Today's Teenagers, Tomorrow's Adults
EVGENIA TSAKIRI

2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

"Βe cool recycle in school "
EYMORFIA GARYFALLIDOY

14ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

POETRY OPEN WINGS
Effie Taralaickou

8ο Νηπιαγωγείο Νεάπολης

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Efi Baki

10ο Νηπιαγωγείο Νεάπολης-10th Kindergarten of Neapoli Thessaloniki

let's walk on the paths of tradition...#eTwForCulture
Efi Katsigianni

3o δημοτικό σχολείο Πύργου Ηλείας

"Our artists".
Eftihia Chroni

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Learning through Gamification
Eftihia Chroni

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Grateful heart, happy life!
Eirini Papazachariou

5ο ΔΣ Πόλεως Ρόδου

Me in Art - Art in Me : A Cultural Heritage
Eirini Plaka

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

Happy School Through SEL
Eirini Plaka

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

Mysteries at the museums-Μυστήρια των μουσείων
Eleftheria Pappa

5th Gymnasium of Karditsa

e-SAFE
Eleftheria Raftopoulou

10th Helioupolis Primary School

Me in Time
Eleni Tsevi

Doukas School

Projet Vert - Volontariat, Engagement, Responsabilité, Transfert de bonnes pratiques
Eleni Androulaki

3rd Primary School of Agios Nikolaos

Creative, Active, Responsible Students in the digital world
Eleni Gounaropoulou

Νηπιαγωγείο Καναλίων Κέρκυρας

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
Eleni Harou

10th Helioupolis Primary School

My place on Earth
Eleni Kopsolemi

1ο Δ.Σ. Παλαιάς Φώκαιας- 1st primary school of Palea Fokea, Greece

Εγώ κι εσύ μαζί είμαστε μοναδικοί
Eleni Lekka

1st Junior High School of Grevena

United Traditions #etw4Democracy
Eleni Mpoukla

1o olohmero nhpiagvgeio Ormylias

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Eleni Papadopoulou

29ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Eleni Papadopoulou

29ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
Eleni Stavroulaki

1ο 3/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Ρεθύμνου

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Eleni Tsoussi

Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Χαρακοπιού

Animals
Eleni Vogiatzaki

1ο 3/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Ρεθύμνου

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Eleni Vouliouvasi

4ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ

Parlament der Tiere
Eleni Zalavra

3o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ

Migration matters
Elissavet Vagianou

Γυμνάσιο Σμίνθης

A city's Long Journey Into Time...
Elpida Adalopoulou

1 Geniko Lykeio Acharnon

Let’s become reporters of the world
Elpida Mamaki

Αρσάκειο Δημοτικό Ιωαννίνων

The little music STEAMers
Eudoxia Papaefthimiou

1o Γυμνάσιο Ηλιούπολης

Vol 2070: Ouvrons les portes du futur
Eudoxia Papaefthimiou

1o Γυμνάσιο Ηλιούπολης

Twinfeuill'ton : amours et préjugés de jadis à nos jours
Eudoxia Papaefthimiou

1o Γυμνάσιο Ηλιούπολης

TwinTV : La télévision des jeunes etwinneurs
Eudoxia Papaefthimiou

1o Γυμνάσιο Ηλιούπολης

Historias de nuestros exilios y migraciones/Histoires de nos exils et migrations
Eugenia Giannopoulou

Primary School of Serifos

Mystery Box
Eugenia Sakellariadis

Αριστοτέλειο Γυμνάσιο Ιερισσού

MY PLACE IS A RAINBOW
Eugenia Sakellariadis

Αριστοτέλειο Γυμνάσιο Ιερισσού

Discovering A.R.T (A: Albrecht Dürer, R: Raffaello Sanzio, T: Titian)
Evaggelia Sariggoli

2o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Γιαννιτσών

SEA of Wonders
Evangelia Bertoli

9o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κερατσινίου

123ART
Evangelia Triantafyllou

2nd Kindergarten Peania Attica Greece

Our Cultural Heritage-Where The past meets the future
Evangelia Triantafyllou

2nd Kindergarten Peania Attica Greece

Our kindergarten- important events
Evangelia Vletsi

ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ-ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΕΩΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

A LA RECHERCHE DE NOTRE ANTIGONE
Evangelos Altas

3rd JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF RETHYMNO

TRAVELLING TO DIFFERENT BIOMES
Evi Birintzi

3ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

eTravel
Evi Flouda

6ο 2θ Νηπιαγωγειο Ωραιοκαστρου

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
FATOUROU ELENI

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περάματος

The odd one...in! #eTwinclusion
FLORA KONSTANTINOU

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ

On joue, on crée et on apprend !!!
Fani Karaoli

3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παλλήνης

Ταξίδι στο Βυζάντιο
Fanie Thomidou

11ο Δημοτικο Σχολείο Πτολεμαΐδας

A UNIVERSE OF EMOTIONS
Fofo Gostidou

8ο 2/Θ Νηπιαγωγείο Ορεστιάδας

Neverending eTwinning
Fotini Arvaniti

5ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κορυδαλλού

Let's play!
GEORGIA LASCARIS

2nd Primary School of Nea Erythraia

Electronic Waste Around Us
GEORGIA LASCARIS

2nd Primary School of Nea Erythraia

Make Cultural Heritage Part of Our Future
GEORGIOS GOROZIDIS

2nd General Lyceum of Amaliada - 2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Αμαλιάδας

You can be a hero
GRAMMATI KOURTINA

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μελισσίων, Μελίσσια, Greece

Stay 3E- stay Eco-friendly, Entrepreneurial , European. Providing practical solutions for effective teaching and enjoyable learning at primary level.
Georgia Voudouri

4th Kindergarten School of Didimoticho Greece

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Georgiadou Maria

1ο Γυμνάσιο Ρόδου

Virtual Reality: experience the world's heritage from home
Gianna Kaplani

2nd Kindergarten of Efkarpia, Thessaloniki

Join in ART, EnJOY yourself!
Gianna Kaplani

2nd Kindergarten of Efkarpia, Thessaloniki

ROBOTICS AND CODING CLUB
Gina Mouselimi

Gymnasium Koronis Messinias

HEALTH FROM OUR NATURE (SVEIKATA IŠ GAMTOS)
Gkolfo Kanellaki

3ο Kindergarten of Filiatra

Healthy mind into a healthy body
Glykeria Gouvatsou

11th Lyceum Peristeriou

Filmmaking journey: From scratch to screen
HARIKLIA KOUKARA

3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πλωμαρίου

Holidays in English speaking countries
Helen Gyrelli

Primary School of Kalloni ,Lesvos

Our countries, our treasures
Hélène Stavropoulou

Zanneio Peiramatiko Gymnasio Peiraia

Twinfeuill'ton : amours et préjugés de jadis à nos jours
Hλίας Αρδίττης

Doukas School

Projet Vert - Volontariat, Engagement, Responsabilité, Transfert de bonnes pratiques
IOANNA TRIANTAFYLLOPOULOU

4o Γυμνάσιο Πρέβεζας

N.A.T.A.
IRENE PAPADOPETRAKI

8o DIMOTIKO KIFISSIAS

Electronic Waste Around Us
IRENE PAPADOPETRAKI

8o DIMOTIKO KIFISSIAS

123ART
Ioanna Giannopoulou

3o Geniko Lykeio Ano Liosion

Time to Escape!
Ioanna Giannopoulou

Chrysostomos Smyrnis Primary School, Leontio Lykeio

The SOS project - Sharing Our Smiles!
Ioanna Kollia

1 Νηπ. Καλλονής

Healthy habits-happy kids
Ioanna Kollia

1 Νηπ. Καλλονής

let's walk on the paths of tradition...#eTwForCulture
Ioanna Kollia

1 Νηπ. Καλλονής

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Ioannis Axaopoulos

Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίου Αρσενίου

Make Cultural Heritage Part of Our Future
Ioulia Magkou

ΕΠΑΛ Κασσάνδρας

Exploring roads to wellness. Bringing thermal springs to the foreground.
Ipermahia Christodoulou

12th primary school of Drama

Our Cultural Heritage-Where The past meets the future
Iro Papadopoulou

Νηπιαγωγείο Καναλίων Κέρκυρας

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
Joanna Vrentzou

7th Primary school of Alimos

MOVIES! Let's create our TV Channel
Johanna Chardaloupa

Experimental Junior High School of University of Patras

Touring the Modern Magna Grecia
KATERINA KYRIAKIDOU

ARSAKEIO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF THESSALONIKI

In the limelight!
KIRIAKI DIMOU

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ

On joue, on crée et on apprend !!!
KONSTA EVA

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΕ ΛΥΚΕΙΑΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΑΣΩΠΙΑΣ

e-Twinagers
KONSTANTINOS KOUTOULIS

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑΣ - ΒΟΘΩΝΑ ΘΗΡΑΣ

2 YAKA 1 DENİZ / 2 πλευρές 1 θάλασσας / 2 SIDES and 1 SEA
KYRIAKOS KOURENTZIS

1o ΕΠΑΛ Δραπετσώνας

Robo-Code
Kaiti Drosou

4ο Γυμνάσιο Πετρούπολης

READ(Y)?

Kalliopi Nikolopoulou

4ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πειραιά

Εγώ κι εσύ μαζί είμαστε μοναδικοί
Kalliopi Papoutsaki

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Kalliopi Papoutsaki

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
Katerina Dimou

6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής

MEVSİMLER BİZİMLE CANLANIYOR - SEASONS CAN BE USED
Katerina Dimou

6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής

We Are Colors Of The Rainbow
Katerina Dimou

6ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγίας Παρασκευής

WE ARE MEDITERRANEAN PEOPLE (WAMP)
Katerina Glinou

2nd high school of Korydallos

Eratosthenes 2017
Katerina Rentzepi

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Περάματος

Εγώ κι εσύ μαζί είμαστε μοναδικοί
Katerina Velesiotou

1st Primary School of Ampelonas , Larisa ,GREECE

ETwinnersTown
Katerina Velli

30ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Θεσσαλονίκης

NEW YEAR, NEW FRIENDS, NEW CULTURE
Kikie Tzioti

10ο Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Βύρωνα

MY SCHOOL, MY DREAMLAND
Konstantia Papageorgiou

6ο 2θ Νηπιαγωγειο Ωραιοκαστρου

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Konstantina Kokmotou

2nd Primary School of Nafpaktos

Let's start working about "matematic materials"
Konstantina Kokmotou

2nd Primary School of Nafpaktos

Christmas adventures with Santa
Konstantinos Ntouras

2nd EPAL of Karditsa

e-SAFE
Kostis Sipitanos

Experimental Gymnasium of the University of Crete in Rethymno

Technomythology
LITSA GAZIOTOU

1οΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ

let's walk on the paths of tradition...#eTwForCulture
Laskarina Polemi

1st Senior High School of Kesariani

ORFI RESTAURANT-OUR RESTAURANT FOSTERING INCLUSION
Lazaros Moisiades

Senior High School of Intercultural Education of Evosmos

Hey You Nesco! Can I visit your sites?
Lina Christakopoulou

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πλαγιαρίου

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Linda Alexopoulou

ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΗΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΟΥ - ΛΥΚΕΙΟ

No news is fake news
Litsa Panagiotidou

1ο 3/θέσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Φερών

eTravel
MAGDALINI SIATOUNI

2nd Gymnasio of Igoumenitsa

Ambassadors for Peace Erasmus +
MARGARITA DAKORONIA

32o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πειραιά/ 32nd State Primary School of Piraeus

Creating VOLTRON in STEM
MARGARITA DAKORONIA

32o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πειραιά/ 32nd State Primary School of Piraeus

CHILDREN'S GAMES OLYMPICS
MARGARITA DAKORONIA

32o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πειραιά/ 32nd State Primary School of Piraeus

One Million Blue Ribbons
MARIA CHATZIGIOSSI

Peiramatiko Lykeio Panepistimiou Makedonias

Demokratie - absolute Freiheit?
MARIA CHRIMATOPOULOU

Chrysostomos Smyrnis Primary School, Leontio Lykeio

The SOS project - Sharing Our Smiles!
MARIA SALAMAGKA

6ο Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αλεξανδρούπολης

Let’s go “upstream”!
MARIA STATHOULI

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΧΑΙΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
MARIA STATHOULI

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΧΑΙΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ

"Βe cool recycle in school "
MARIA TZOUMA

GYMNASIUM ELEFTHEROUPOLIS

“Science experiments project for 12-15 years old”
MARIANTHI ARVANITIDOU

1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ

Playful School
MARINA PAPADAKI

1ο 3/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Ρεθύμνου

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
MARY PAPACHRISTOU

ARISTOTELIO COLLEGE THESSALONIKI

Transformation To Green IT
MELPOMENI MAVRAKI

8o DIMOTIKO KIFISSIAS

123ART
MELPOMENI PAPOUTSI

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΛΦΕΙΟΥΣΑΣ

Animals
MICHELLE BALAFOUTI

Doukas School

Projet Vert - Volontariat, Engagement, Responsabilité, Transfert de bonnes pratiques
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

European New Generation
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

The Roots of Europe
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

Eco Tweet: Little Ecologist
Margarita Samoutian

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

Happy School Through SEL
Maria Christofi

Chrysostomos Smyrnis Primary School, Leontio Lykeio

The SOS project - Sharing Our Smiles!
Maria Gennisariotou

3ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

eTravel
Maria Gizli

2ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αλιάρτου

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Maria Gizli

2ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αλιάρτου

Mysteries at the museums-Μυστήρια των μουσείων
Maria Makridou

44ο δημ. σχολείο Λάρισας

In the limelight!
Maria Melessanaki

Primary School of Pyrgos Arhanon Asterousion Heraklion-Crete

2 YAKA 1 DENİZ / 2 πλευρές 1 θάλασσας / 2 SIDES and 1 SEA
Maria Partheniadi

1ο 10/ΘΕΣΙΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ Ε.Α.Ε.Π "ΣΑΡΠΗΔΩΝ"

NewS - New Skills New Schools (Erasmus Plus 2017-19)
Maria Politou

Experimental School of the Aristotle University of Thessaloniki

Gender equality: reality or myth?
Maria Rellia

1ο Δωδεκαθέσιο Ραλλείων Πρότυπων Πειραματικών Δημοτικών

Hi-Tech English
Maria Rellia

1ο Δωδεκαθέσιο Ραλλείων Πρότυπων Πειραματικών Δημοτικών

CLILing Mythology!
Maria Spai

5th Gymnasium of Karditsa

e-SAFE
Maria Theodorakakou

32o Νηπιαγωγείο Βόλου

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Maria Theodoridou

1ο Δημοτικό Σχηματαρίου

Learning through art, dance and theatre
Maria Tsapara

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Περάματος

Εγώ κι εσύ μαζί είμαστε μοναδικοί
Maria Tzouma

2ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων Διαπολιτισμικής Εκπαίδευσης

Electronic Waste Around Us
Marina Spilioti

8th Primary School of P. Faliro

Used objects in Art
Marina Zacharia

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΟΣΣΑΣ

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Marina Zacharia

ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΟΣΣΑΣ

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
Martha Karvounidou

3rd gymnasio of Naoussa

We are European, We are equal
Matina Koutsimani

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΕΣΟΒΟΥΝΙΩΝ

First Aids For A Polluted MED
Melanthia Chatziralli

Δ.Σ. Δαφίων Λέσβου

Our countries, our treasures
Melina Mihalitsi

9o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κερατσινίου

123ART
Meropi Mastori

3rd kindergarten of Trilofos , Thessaloniki

Our forests, our life
Meropi Mastori

3rd kindergarten of Trilofos , Thessaloniki

Better Kindergarden, Better Future
Meropi Mastori

3rd kindergarten of Trilofos , Thessaloniki

Folk Tales@STEAM.CLIL
Myrophora Yannakitsidou

Gymnasio Desfinas

Le nouveau Monde que nous voulons / El nuevo Mundo que queremos / O novo Mundo que queremos / Il mondo nuovo che vogliamo /The New W.W.W. - The New World We Want / Ο Νέος Κόσμος που θέλουμε
Nancy Gkiotli

2ο ΓΕΛ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

Getting to Know The Unknown
Nancy Gkiotli

2ο ΓΕΛ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

eSTEM 4.0
Natalia Tzitzi

10th Helioupolis Primary School

Me in Time
Natalia Tzitzi

10th Helioupolis Primary School

Robo-Code
Natalia Tzitzi

10th Helioupolis Primary School

Arts Quest
Niki Kamara

Γυμνάσιο Πλατυκάμπου (Secondary School of Platykampos)

CHANCE
Niki Spathara

Νηπιαγωγείο Μεσοχωρίου

Virtual Story
ODYSSEUS KONTOS

GYMNASIO LAPPA

Greek and Roman Ancient History, Myths and Mythology
ODYSSEUS KONTOS

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ Κ. ΑΧΑΪΑΣ

Let’s build the town of our dreams!
OLGA CHRISTODOULOPOULOU

10th Helioupolis Primary School

Arts Quest
Olga Keramida

1ο 2/θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ

I play, you play… WE PLAY TOGETHER!
Olga Keramida

1ο 2/θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ

Coding Stories
Olga Sakellariou

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

Happy School Through SEL
Olga Sakellariou

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

Mysteries at the museums-Μυστήρια των μουσείων
Olga Zerva

1ο Γυμνάσιο Νέας Μηχανιώνας

Recording songs from the distance
PARTHENA ALEVRIDOU

32nd Kindergarten of Evosmos

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Panagiota Andreadou

1st EPAL of ELEFTHEROUPOLI

'Bee the sentinel of mankind !'
Panagiota Bairami

3o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ

The Europeans: photography sound portraits
Panagiota Nianiara

1 Νηπιαγωγείο Ηλιούπολης

Εγώ κι εσύ μαζί είμαστε μοναδικοί
Panagiota Xatzidimpa

1/Θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΔΟΥΝΕΙΚΩΝ

let's walk on the paths of tradition...#eTwForCulture
Panagiotis Georgalas

5th Gymnasium of Iraklio Attikis (5ο Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου Αττ.)

New methodologies to avoid early school leaving
Panagiotis Georgalas

5th Gymnasium of Iraklio Attikis (5ο Γυμνάσιο Ηρακλείου Αττ.)

CHEER (Collaborating scHools pErform bEtteR)
Paraskevi (Evi) Karella

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης

I play, you play… WE PLAY TOGETHER!
Paraskevi (Evi) Karella

7ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κατερίνης

Mysteries at the museums-Μυστήρια των μουσείων
Paschalia Sarmi

Nηπιαγωγείο Νεοχωρούδας

Puzzles, riddles and codes
Penelope Markellou

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ζευγολατιού

Magic words
Penelope Markellou

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ζευγολατιού

e-Surprise for Alpha Kids
Penelope Pezarou

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

From emotions to creations / D'émotions en créations
Penelope Pezarou

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

Folk Tales@STEAM.CLIL
Petros Kostikas-Tselepis

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ

Greek and Roman Ancient History, Myths and Mythology
Petros Kostikas-Tselepis

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΩΤΙΣΣΑΣ

A city's Long Journey Into Time...
Rania Bekiri

2nd Primary School of Paralia, Patras

The SOS project - Sharing Our Smiles!
Rania Kaparalioti

4th Primary School of P. Faliro

Our Cultural Heritage-Where The past meets the future
SIMELA NIKOLAIDOY

23ο Νηπιαγωγείο Λάρισας

Virtual Story
SOFIA MOURATIDOU

Νηπιαγωγείο Βεύης Φλώρινας

Healthy mind into a healthy body
STATHOULA PRINTZIOU

2/Θ ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΣ

eMotions
STYLIANI ANTONAKOPOULOU

13th Kindergarten of Rethymno

"Βe cool recycle in school "
STYLIANI LYKOGIANNAKI

3rd Gymnasium Heraklion Crete

Every Day is Earth Day II
STYLIANI TATSIOU

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

Eco Tweet: Little Ecologist
STYLIANI TATSIOU

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

European New Generation
STYLIANI TATSIOU

2/θεσιο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ -Kindergarten of Avlonari- 'Ecole Maternelle d' Avlonari

Happy School Through SEL
Sofia Gaki

Νηπιαγωγείο Μεσορόπης

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Sofia Gerouki

8o DIMOTIKO KIFISSIAS

Electronic Waste Around Us
Sofia Kotsou

Public Primary School in Masari, Rhodes, Greece

2 YAKA 1 DENİZ / 2 πλευρές 1 θάλασσας / 2 SIDES and 1 SEA
Sofia Maglaridou

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Πλαγιαρίου

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Sofia Nikolidaki

Νηπιαγωγείο Γάλλου

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Sofia Skoumi

3ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

La nouvelle Odyssée/ Η νέα Οδύσσεια De la Grèce à la France, le voyage dans tous ses états : voyager pour se découvrir soi-même, pour rencontrer les autres, pour travailler, pour sauver sa vie. 
Sofia Tsigara

6o Νηπιαγωγείο Βόλου

Healthy mind into a healthy body
Sophia Dimitriadou

8th Primary School of Agios Dimitrios

WE ARE FRIENDS
Sophia Kouzouli

1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πύργου

Save the Word
Sophia Kouzouli

1o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Πύργου

WE ARE ART
Sophia Nika

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Λητής

I play, you play… WE PLAY TOGETHER!
Sophia Nika

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Λητής

Robot European dance
Sophia Nika

1ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Λητής

Mysteries at the museums-Μυστήρια των μουσείων
Sotiris Drivas

Γυμνάσιο Πλατυκάμπου (Secondary School of Platykampos)

CHANCE
Stamatia Geronatsiou

3o Νηπιαγωγείο Ρεθύμνου

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Stathis Doukas

2nd Primary School of Paralia, Patras

The SOS project - Sharing Our Smiles!
Stavroula Axamidou

3rd Primary school of Thessaloniki

LET'S TRAVEL TO VENICE FOR CARNIVAL!!
Stavroula Makaronopoulou

5TH PRIMARY SCHOOL NEAS SMYRNIS

Today's Writers, Tomorrow's Leaders
Stavroula Makaronopoulou

5TH PRIMARY SCHOOL NEAS SMYRNIS

English with friends is...FUN!!
Stavroula Siatira

3o ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ

Improv-e!
Stavroula Skiada

8th New filadelfeia Primary school

Electronic Waste Around Us
Stavroula Tsichli

3ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ψαχνών-3rd Kindergarten Psachnon

Join in ART, EnJOY yourself!
Stavrula Valkanou

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Let’s Explore EUrope! Entdecke EUropa! Odkryjmy EUropę! Εξερευνήστε την Ευρώπη!
Stavrula Valkanou

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Eine Mauer erzählt.... Geschichte der Berliner Mauer
Stavrula Valkanou

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Learning through Gamification
Stavrula Valkanou

12 Γυμνάσιο Αχαρνών

Ein Team, ein Raum, eine Stunde Zeit - Escape Room für den Klassenraum
Stergiani Agiomamitou

1st Primary School of Trilofos, Thermi

Somewhere only we know
Stylianos Moschonissiotis

1o ΕΠΑΛ Δραπετσώνας

Robo-Code
THEODORA TSAGARI

6/θ Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παμφίλων

Our countries, our treasures
THEODORA TSAGARI

6/θ Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παμφίλων

A BOOK FOR YOUrope! TURNING A NEW PAGE FOR EUROPE
THEODORA TSAGARI

6/θ Ολοήμερο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Παμφίλων

EU've got mail
THEOPI THEODORAKAKI

5o Nipiagogeio Kilkis

fairyt@le+
TONIA AVGOUSTATOU

Ecole Primaire de Pylaros

First Aids For A Polluted MED
Tania Manesi

Neue Schule Athen

Folk Tales@STEAM.CLIL
Theano Tsouvaloglou

14ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σταυρούπολης

Healthy mind into a healthy body
Theano Tsouvaloglou

14ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Σταυρούπολης

Emotions come Emotions go
Theodora Avgeri

4ο Νηπιαγωγείο Λυκόβρυσης

Vibrations of music: Music as a key for development, inclusion, interculturality and norm critical approaches
Theodora Gkeniou

AGIO PNEVMA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL

No news is fake news
Theodora Gkeniou

Γενικό Λύκειο Πεντάπολης Σερρών

ImaginAction
Theodosia Papadopoulou

3rd High School of Acharnes

Our Cultural Treasure Troves
Thomas Economou

Doukas School

Projet Vert - Volontariat, Engagement, Responsabilité, Transfert de bonnes pratiques
Tonia Koutelida

4th Junior high school of Galatsi

Stay human!
Triantafyllia Syvaka

4th Junior High School of Polichni

Vol 2070: Ouvrons les portes du futur
Triantafyllia Syvaka

4th Junior High School of Polichni

#ASEFClassNet Teens Actions for Change
Triantafyllia Syvaka

4th Junior High School of Polichni

Twinfeuill'ton : amours et préjugés de jadis à nos jours
VASILIKI KATSAROU

31o Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων

Healthy habits-happy kids
VASILIKI KATSAROU

31o Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων

Mysteries at the museums-Μυστήρια των μουσείων
VASO CHIOTI

12o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κοζάνης

Littlechef: Let's cook together!
VICKY GIANNOPOULOU

21ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Περιστερίου

Living the arts, hands on!
Vagelis Filippakis

1st Vocational school of Heraclion

Bioplastic: The Future Food Packaging?
Varvara Aravani

1o Nηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου

Our kindergarten- important events
Varvara Aravani

1o Nηπιαγωγείο Ωραιοκάστρου

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Vasileios Vourloumis

4th High School Aigaleo

Esteem - Effective Steps to Empathize
Vasiliki Dogani

1st Markopoulo Junior High School

SEA of Wonders
Vasiliki Koloutsou

1o Νηπιαγωγείο Χαλκίδας

Join in ART, EnJOY yourself!
Vasiliki Liapi

18ο Δημοτικό Σχολείου Ρόδου=18th Primary School of Rhodes

G.A.M.E
Vasiliki Papaioannou

2nd Lyceum of Orestiada

The World we W@nt
Vasiliki Tsoukalou

Νηπιαγωγείο Αγίου Πνεύματος Σερρών

Healthy mind into a healthy body
Vasilios Gkantolias

Αρσάκειο Δημοτικό Ιωαννίνων

A walk through cultural heritage - cities that grew out of a castle/palace
Vassiliki Liberiou

2nd Primary School of Skiathos,Greece

In the limelight!
Vassilis Economou

Doukas School

Projet Vert - Volontariat, Engagement, Responsabilité, Transfert de bonnes pratiques
Vasso Chatziioannidou

8o Νηπιαγωγείο Πολίχνης

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Vasso Oikonomidou

Βαρβάκειο Πρότυπο Πειραματικό Γυμνάσιο

European Adventures of Game Characters
Violeta Samioti

1st EPAL of ELEFTHEROUPOLI

'Bee the sentinel of mankind !'
Virginie Armaou

3rd High School of Acharnes

Our Cultural Treasure Troves
Wanda Bosetto

8th High School of Acharnes

Discover my country
XRISTINA TSANAKA

12o Νηπιαγωγείο Καρδϊτσας

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Yvonni Christina Evangelou

Αρσάκειο Δημοτικό Ιωαννίνων

STEAMing into the universe
Yvonni Christina Evangelou

Αρσάκειο Δημοτικό Ιωαννίνων

The little music STEAMers
Zisoula Gkoutsioukosta

2ο ΓΕΛ Φαρσάλων

MysteryTwinning
Zisoula Gkoutsioukosta

2ο ΓΕΛ Φαρσάλων

In the limelight!
Zisoula Gkoutsioukosta

2ο ΓΕΛ Φαρσάλων

United Traditions #etw4Democracy
Zisoula Gkoutsioukosta

2ο ΓΕΛ Φαρσάλων

Understanding the dynamics of our European regional life territories
Zoi Bakali

4th Kindergarten School of Didimoticho Greece

Healthy mind into a healthy body
athena anastasiadou

1o ΕΠΑΛ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ- 1st vocational school of Nafpaktos

Teach Me Yours
georgia pagania

15 PRESCHOOL PATRAS

"Βe cool recycle in school "
ioannis vartholomaios

3rd gymnasio of Naoussa

We are European, We are equal
katerina Mpirmpili

1/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Α. Μεράς Φολεγάνδρου

let's walk on the paths of tradition...#eTwForCulture
katerina Mpirmpili

1/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Α. Μεράς Φολεγάνδρου

Healthy habits-happy kids
Αrmeniakou Κonstantina

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

From emotions to creations / D'émotions en créations
Αrmeniakou Κonstantina

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

Folk Tales@STEAM.CLIL
ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑ ΤΖΗΜΑ

12ο Νηπιαγωγείο Βέροιας

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΜΟΥΡΤΖΑΝΟΥ

1ο 3/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Ρεθύμνου

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΜΑΖΝΕΙΚΟΥ

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ

DEĞERLİ HİKÂYELER DEĞERLİ NESİLLER
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ

On joue, on crée et on apprend !!!
ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

6ο 2θ Νηπιαγωγειο Ωραιοκαστρου

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΟΥ

24ο 2/ΘΕΣΙΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

Art for young children-Express yourself
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ

9o Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κερατσινίου

123ART
ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΔΗΜΟΥ

4ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ

Healthy habits-happy kids
Αθανασία Διαμαντοπούλου

18ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμάτας

Famous people in Europe
Αθανασία Διαμαντοπούλου

18ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Καλαμάτας

School Magazine 2018-19
Αικατερίνη Βελτσίστα

11ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων (Ολοήμερο Τμήμα)

Healthy habits-happy kids
Αικατερίνη Γαστεράτου

15o Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Γαλατσίου

"Βe cool recycle in school "
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ

1ο 3/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Ρεθύμνου

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Βάνα Αρχοντή

2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Περάματος

Εγώ κι εσύ μαζί είμαστε μοναδικοί
Βελισσάριος Ψυχογιός

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μελισσίων, Μελίσσια, Greece

Stay 3E- stay Eco-friendly, Entrepreneurial , European. Providing practical solutions for effective teaching and enjoyable learning at primary level.
ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΛΑ ΖΕΕΡΗ

5ο Νηπιαγωγείο Μυτιλήνης

eMotions
Γλυκερία Μάρκου

14 nipiagvgeio ptolemaidas

Once upon a Time...
ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΧΗΔΗΡΙΔΟΥ

7o νηπιαγωγειο σερρων

POETRY OPEN WINGS
Δέσποινα Τζιάκη

Νηπιαγωγείο Στερνών

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Δεσποινα Χαμαλέλλη

1 Νηπ. Καλλονής

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Δεσποινα Χαμαλέλλη

1 Νηπ. Καλλονής

Healthy habits-happy kids
Δεσποινα Χαμαλέλλη

1 Νηπ. Καλλονής

let's walk on the paths of tradition...#eTwForCulture
Διονυσία Κανερνή

2/Θέσιο Νηπ/γείο Γαρδικίου

Healthy habits-happy kids
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΤΖΗ

1o Γυμνάσιο Αγίου Νικολάου

The League of Treasure
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΒΟΤΣΗ

Zanneio Peiramatiko Gymnasio Peiraia

Twinfeuill'ton : amours et préjugés de jadis à nos jours
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΩΛΙΔΟΥ

9ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

"Βe cool recycle in school "
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑ

1ο Νηπιαγωγείο Νέου Σουλίου Σερρών

POETRY OPEN WINGS
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΟΜΖΙΑ

6ο Νηπιαγωγείο Αγίου Δημητρίου

Εγώ κι εσύ μαζί είμαστε μοναδικοί
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΗ

29ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΗ

29ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
ΕΥΡΙΝΟΜΗ ΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ

2ο ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

eMotions
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΗ

Zanneio Peiramatiko Gymnasio Peiraia

Twinfeuill'ton : amours et préjugés de jadis à nos jours
Ειρήνη Μαυρίδου Irene Mauridou

2o 2/θεσιο Νηπ/γειο Φαρσάλων

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Ειρήνη Ξυλούρη

13th Kindergarten of Rethymno

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Ελένη Γιαννουλάκη

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μελισσίων, Μελίσσια, Greece

Stay 3E- stay Eco-friendly, Entrepreneurial , European. Providing practical solutions for effective teaching and enjoyable learning at primary level.
Ελένη Χατζηστεφάνου

8o ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ ΔΗΜ. ΣΧ. ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ

Food Experts
Ευαγγελία Κυριαζίδου

5ο διθέσιο νηπιαγωγείο Σερρών

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Ευαγγελία Πίτσαβου

145ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αθηνών

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Ευαγγελία Παπακωνσταντίνου

5ο διθέσιο νηπιαγωγείο Σερρών

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Ευδοξία Μεργιαλή

32o Νηπιαγωγείο Βόλου

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Ευθυμία Ανδριώτη

14ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κέρκυρας

From emotions to creations / D'émotions en créations
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΙΝΑΣ

READ(Y)?

ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΤΖΙΝΗ

1/θ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

POETRY OPEN WINGS
Ιωάννης Κοκκινίδης

Γενικό Λύκειο Βελβεντού "ΖΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ"

Europe in a box
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΡΤΑΛΗ

2ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αλιάρτου

Healthy mind into a healthy body
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΑΡΠΑΤΖΗΣ

9ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Καίτη Ρεμπατσουλέα

3o Νηπιαγωγείο Ρεθύμνου

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Κατερίνα Καλαϊτζάκη

6ο Νηπιαγωγείο Ιεράπετρας

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Κυριακή Λιανού - Kiriaki Lianou

10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αιγάλεω "Κώστας Βάρναλης"

MEVSİMLER BİZİMLE CANLANIYOR - SEASONS CAN BE USED
Κυριακή Λιανού - Kiriaki Lianou

10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αιγάλεω "Κώστας Βάρναλης"

WONDER MUSEUM
Κυριακή Λιανού - Kiriaki Lianou

10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αιγάλεω "Κώστας Βάρναλης"

MATEMATİK HER YERDE (Mathematics Everywhere)
Κυριακή Λιανού - Kiriaki Lianou

10ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αιγάλεω "Κώστας Βάρναλης"

WE ARE THE CHAMPION
Κωνσταντίνα Λαμπράκη

Νηπιαγωγείο Φέρμων

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
Κωνσταντίνα Παπαδόγκωνα

22 ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ

Εγώ κι εσύ μαζί είμαστε μοναδικοί
Κωνσταντίνα Τσαγκρίδου

Zanneio Peiramatiko Gymnasio Peiraia

Twinfeuill'ton : amours et préjugés de jadis à nos jours
Κωνσταντίνος Μελισίδης

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ

On joue, on crée et on apprend !!!
Κωνσταντινα Θεοδωρου

18o Νηπιαγωγείο Αγ.Δημητριου

Εγώ κι εσύ μαζί είμαστε μοναδικοί
Μaria Vasilopoulou

3rd High School of Acharnes

Our Cultural Treasure Troves
Μaria Vasilopoulou

3rd High School of Acharnes

80 Days
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗ

1ο 2/θεσιο Νηπιαγωγείο Κιλκίς

Healthy habits-happy kids
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

5o 2/θ Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Δράμας

let's walk on the paths of tradition...#eTwForCulture
ΜΑΧΗ ΤΣΙΑΝΤΑ

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
ΜΑΧΗ ΤΣΙΑΝΤΑ

2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Κεντριού

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ Ν ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ

I can touch a cloud ... I can dream my school
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

2ο ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ Ν ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ

Lion hunt @ the museum: Art, History and Technology
Μαρία Νικοπούλου

15o Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Γαλατσίου

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Μαρίζα Χρήστου

31o Νηπιαγωγείο Ιωαννίνων

Mysteries at the museums-Μυστήρια των μουσείων
Μαριάνθη Κιλισμανή

4th High School Aigaleo

Esteem - Effective Steps to Empathize
ΟΛΓΑ ΠΑΠΠΑ

4ο 2/θ Νηπιαγωγείο Φαρσάλων

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Παναγιώτα Παππά

31ο Νηπιαγωγείο Σερρών

POETRY OPEN WINGS
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ

145ο Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Αθηνών

"Βe cool recycle in school "
ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΕΤΣΙΟΥ

13ο ΝΗΠ/ΓΕΙΟ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

Art for young children-Express yourself
Σοφία Τούλη

12ο Νηπιαγωγείο Γαλατσίου

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

Linking Cultures Through Stellar Visits #eTwForCulture
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

e-SAFE
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

Stories in ACTion
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

Young Biography Writers
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

Me in my family, Me in my school, Me in my country
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

Six Thinking Hats
Σταματία (Stamatia) Σταμάτη (Stamati)

7th Junior High School of Ioannina - 7ο Γυμνάσιο Ιωαννίνων

Global Citizens
Σταυρούλα Αυγητίδου

5o 2/θ Ολοήμερο Νηπιαγωγείο Δράμας

let's walk on the paths of tradition...#eTwForCulture
Σταυρούλα Σπηλιοπούλου

3ο Kindergarten of Filiatra

Healthy mind into a healthy body
Φριλίγκου Σταματίνα

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Μελισσίων, Μελίσσια, Greece

Stay 3E- stay Eco-friendly, Entrepreneurial , European. Providing practical solutions for effective teaching and enjoyable learning at primary level.

Ungarn

Andras Molnar

Türr István Gimnázium

School 21, Digitally and Socially Yours
Anita Adrien Vargáné Tuska

Szegedi Kis István Református Gimnázium, Szakgimnázium, Általános Iskola, Óvoda és Kollégium

UTOPIA
Aranka Szamper

Hamvas Béla Gimnázium

Go take a hike
David Cibeiras

Vetési Albert Gimnázium

e.Sintonía
David MARTOS BERTELLI

Vetési Albert Gimnázium

e.Sintonía
Edit Hezler

Hamvas Béla Gimnázium

Go take a hike
Eva Toth

Budapesti Műszaki Szakképzési Centrum Petrik Lajos Két Tanítási Nyelvű Vegyipari, Környezetvédelmi és Informatikai Szakgimnáziuma

No news is fake news
Gyöngyi Juhász

Bessenyei György Gimnázium és Kollégium

Teacher for a day II
Ibolya Kalocsa

SSZC Porpáczy Aladár Szakképző Iskola

ArchitekTouren
Ibolya Kalocsa

SSZC Porpáczy Aladár Szakképző Iskola

Unser Erbe im Zeitwandel - Our heritage in changing times
Ibolya Seressné Barta

Debreceni Vörösmarty Mihály Általános Iskola és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola

Book it 18!
István Orbán

Szabó Pál Általános Iskola és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola

G.A.M.E
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

Carnival in the air
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

The job of my dream...
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

From seed to table
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

Monuments across Europe
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

Mesés kalandok - "Kódolj és játssz!"
Judit Suszterné Fükő

Bulgárföldi Általános Iskola

Stemle Öğreniyorum Geleceğimi Kodluyorum
Julianna Baloghné Szigeti

Berettyóújfalui II.Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola

Learning is Always Fun!
Julianna Baloghné Szigeti

Berettyóújfalui II.Rákóczi Ferenc Általános Iskola

LET Songs - Learning English Through Songs
Jusztina Pap-Mednyánszki

Budapesti Műszaki Szakképzési Centrum Egressy Gábor Két Tanítási Nyelvű Szakgimnáziuma

New methodologies to avoid early school leaving
Kati Lorincz

Budapest II. Kerületi Szabó Lőrinc Kéttannyelvű Általános Iskola és Gimnázium

Be the Change,Take the Challenge1819
Magdolna Wölferné Bugovics

Rumi Rajki István Általános Iskola

A taste of Europe
Mónika Kiss

Orczy István Általános Iskola

THE INNER WORLD
Ramóna Zámbó

PTE Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium 1. Sz. Általános Iskolája

Portable Magic
Zoltán Gősi

Csabrendeki Általános Iskola

STEM TO STEAM
Zsuzsanna Mataisz

Domaszéki Bálint Sándor Általános Iskola és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola

HuLLáMoK HáTáN
robert dawson

Közgazdasági Politechnikum

From Community Service to EVS and EVC
Ágnes Grünberg

Szinyei Merse Pál Gimnázium

eSafety first!

Island

Elin Stefansdottir

Grunnskóli Bolungarvíkur

Book it 19!
Fjola Thorvaldsdottir

Leikskólinn Álfaheiði

Children at the opera, bambini all'opera
Hans Snorrason

Hrafnagilsskóli

Book it 19!
Hilda Torres

Verzlunarskóli Íslands

Viva el arte culinario y la vida sana
Hlíf Magnúsdóttir

Hamraskóli

“Wonders in the country of science”
Katrín Lilja Hraunfjörð

Heilsuleikskólinn Skógarás

Eco Tweet: Little Ecologist
Rósa Harðardóttir

Selásskóli

Book it 19!
Rósa Harðardóttir

Selásskóli

We are readers
Sigríður Halldóra Gunnarsdóttir

Brekkubæjarskóli

All About Animals
Sigurdur Sigurdarson

Síðuskóli

TRACES OF EUROPE! Erasmus+
Solveig Sigurvinsdottir

Leikskolinn Furugrund

Be a Master - Let's celebrate Christmas together

Irland

Ailbhe Forde

St. Kevin's GNS

Christmas cards exchange 2018
Carol Fynn

Midleton Christian Brothers School (CBS)

Old and new @ me and you
Ciara Rock

Salesian College Copsewood

El poder de la lectura#EDLComp18
Donal O Reilly

Killorglin Community College

Motivation at School Through ICT's and Innovative Educational Methods
Donal O Reilly

Killorglin Community College

Discovering Science and Maths through cooking
Elaine Sweeney

Our Lady of Mercy College

You Can't Judge A Book By Its Cover
Maria O' Donovan

Meánscoil San Nioclás

Exploring Impressionism in the 19th Century across Europe with a focus on France, Ireland and Italy.
Marieke O'Connor

Killorglin Community College

Discovering Science and Maths through cooking
Roy Hession

Colaiste Cholmain, Claremorris, Co.Mayo (St Colman's College)

St.Colman’s & Cezzi Moro. A joint cultural heritage investment! #EDLComp18
Seán Cullen

Scoil Shéamais Naofa

Transport in the Past, Present and Future
Vera Kerrisk

Killorglin Community College

Motivation at School Through ICT's and Innovative Educational Methods

Italien

ALESSANDRA GRAVINA

ICS "Cilea-Mameli" di Caivano

La démocratie..un trompe-l'oeil?
ALESSANDRA GRAVINA

ICS "Cilea-Mameli" di Caivano

FABLES
ANNA SENATORE

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Fresa-Pascoli"

Music! Let's travel through time.
ANTONIETTA ROSSINO

ICS "Giovanni XXIII" di Lauria

HAPPY SCHOOL
Adele Cilento

ITCS "Luigi Palma"

Stay human!
Adriana Catalano

ICS di Andezeno

Book it 19!
Adriana Vanacore

ICS "Cilea-Mameli" di Caivano

La démocratie..un trompe-l'oeil?
Alberto Regonini

Istituto Comprensivo "Ugo Foscolo"

Game story#EuropeforCulture
Alessandra Antonini

ITE LL "Gadda-Rosselli"

Zusammen
Alessandra Asuni

ICS 2 di Tortoli

Kings of Medicine
Alessandra Cercone

ICS "G. Lombardo Radice-Ovidio" di Sulmona

Join in ART, EnJOY yourself!
Alessandra Costanzo

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Dante Alighieri"

Esteem - Effective Steps to Empathize
Alessandra Costarella

IPSSEOA "Karol Wojtyla"

Citoyenneté Européenne et Multiculturalisme
Alessandra Lovato

Liceo Artistico Nani-Boccioni

#Ivote4EU
Alessandra Poltronieri

ICS di Sanguinetto

LET'S TRAVEL TO VENICE FOR CARNIVAL!!
Alessandra Poltronieri

ICS di Sanguinetto

Arts and mathematics.
Alessandra Poltronieri

ICS di Sanguinetto

CODING AND ART
Alessandra Ticini

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "F. Petrarca"

IN SONGS WORDS FLY / EN LAS CANCIONES LAS PALABRAS VUELAN
Alessandro Carelli

IIS "P. Sraffa"

Be the Change,Take the Challenge1819
Alice Romagnoli

Polo Tecnico Professionale di Lugo

Every vote counts!
Alice Romagnoli

Polo Tecnico Professionale di Lugo

#Ivote4EU
Ambra Coccia

ICS "G. Solari" di Loreto

Mysteries at the museums-Μυστήρια των μουσείων
Anastasia Spagnuolo

ICS "Card. O. Giorgi" di Valmontone

COOL SCHOOL BOX
Andrea Aitini

ICS di San Giorgio di Mantova

Cooking Detectives: in search of your Granny’s kitchen Cultural Heritage!
Angela ARUANNO

ICS "XXV Luglio-Bettolo" di Taranto

From drawing to programming 2
Angela Anselmi

ICS "Marchetti" di Senigallia

Global classroom-GC
Angela Anselmi

ICS "Marchetti" di Senigallia

Greek and Roman Ancient History, Myths and Mythology
Angela Barletta

CDS "Giovanni XXIII" di Ostuni

Famous people in Europe
Angela Cannarozzo

ISI "S. Pertini"

Impariamo insieme - Lernen wir gemeinsam
Angela Costantini

ICS 3 di Modena

English is in the Air
Angela Dessy

ICS di Codroipo

CHEER (Collaborating scHools pErform bEtteR)
Angela Di Ruocco

IIS "Don L. Milani"

Speak Up Debating Society
Angela Lucia Capezzuto

ISIS "G. B. Novelli"

No news is fake news
Angela Lucia Capezzuto

ISIS "G. B. Novelli"

Touring the Modern Magna Grecia
Angela Lucia Capezzuto

Liceo Statale "Don Gnocchi"

V-TWINNING: THE WORLD WITHOUT BORDERS
Angela Lucia Capezzuto

Liceo Statale "Don Gnocchi"

Planet Earth and Its Friends
Angela Salvato

IIS "Duca degli Abruzzi"

Think wisely, think sustainably
Angela de Cosmo

ICS "Monti Dauni" di Celenza Valfortore

TechnoKids-The door opening to future
Angelina Martelli

ICS 1 di Giulianova

Coding Ecosystems
Angelo Talento

ICS "A. S. Mazzocchi"

MY TOWN AND ITS PEOPLE IN THE PAST.
Anna Asti

Scuola Paritaria "Don Bosco"

π is travelling Europe !
Anna Chiara Marcialis

Liceo Statale "Pitagora"

DIOSAS Y DIOSES Y VICEVERSA
Anna Chiarenza

IPSSEOA "Karol Wojtyla"

Learning through Gamification
Anna Dal Toè

ICS Cassano Magnago 2

In the Footsteps of Leonardo da Vinci
Anna Di Riso

IIS "Don L. Milani"

Speak Up Debating Society
Anna Filomena Mungiello

ICS "J. Stella" di Muro Lucano

GREEN GRASS
Anna Maria Indiati

ICS di Via Poseidone

INSPIRED BY NATURE
Anna Maria Scrimieri

ICS "Pascoli-Forgione" di San Giovanni Rotondo

Me in Art - Art in Me : A Cultural Heritage
Anna Maria Scrimieri

ICS "Pascoli-Forgione" di San Giovanni Rotondo

Tourism in my Region
Anna Maria Scrimieri

ICS "Pascoli-Forgione" di San Giovanni Rotondo

Famous people in Europe
Anna Maria Sganga Forero

Campus "Leonardo da Vinci"

IN SONGS WORDS FLY / EN LAS CANCIONES LAS PALABRAS VUELAN
Anna Pastore

ICS di Roncadelle

CHANCE
Anna Peruzzi

ICS Completo di Mornago

WATER IS LIFE
Anna Rita Bove

ICS “A.Vivenza-Giovanni XIII”

Hand by Hand to Save our Land
Anna Rita Bove

ICS “A.Vivenza-Giovanni XIII”

History's mistery games
Anna Rosa Gioffre'

ITIS "Panella-Vallauri"

21st century jobs - learning and succeeding together
Anna Rosa Gioffre'

ITIS "Panella-Vallauri"

Technology:past,present and future
Anna Scarfone

ICS "A. Pagano" di Nicotera

CALL THEM: ”EMOTIONS”
Anna Torino

ICS "Mons. Mario Vassalluzzo"

Stay human!
Annalisa Credali

IIS "Tramello-Cassinari"

eTwinzine
Annalisa Marone

ICS "Cilea-Mameli" di Caivano

La démocratie..un trompe-l'oeil?
Annalisa Martini

ITES "G.B. Bodoni"

MysteryTwinning
Annamaria Maggiore

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Energy for Life
Anonymous Anonymous

I° CD "San Filippo"

MY FRIEND'S LANGUAGE AND CULTURE
Antonella Barberis

IIS "Bartolomeo Scappi"

What makes us humans
Antonella Barberis

IISS "Manfredi-Tanari"

Creativity in Teaching English
Antonella D’Amico

ICS 2 di Chieti

Emotions come Emotions go
Antonella Folisi

ICS "Octavia" di Roma

We're going on a Romans' Hunt
Antonella Folisi

ICS "Octavia" di Roma

MY SCHOOL, MY DREAMLAND
Antonella Mangia

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Banzi Bazoli"

Collaborative writing gothic stories
Antonella Novello

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Galilei"

Animal Farm: more modern than ever
Antonella Novello

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Galilei"

HOPING AGAINST HOPE. STORIES OF YESTERDAY AND TODAY
Antonella Sellia

ICS "G. Casalinuovo" Sud di Catanzaro

ecoFashion for eTwinners
Antonella Settimi

ITT "Allievi-Sangallo"

Teens and News
Antonella Settimi

ITT "Allievi-Sangallo"

From Page to Screen
Antonella Trisciuzzi

Liceo delle Scienze Umane e Linguistico "E. Palumbo"

La mujer a lo largo de la historia
Antonella Trisciuzzi

Liceo delle Scienze Umane e Linguistico "E. Palumbo"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Antonietta Amore

Liceo Linguistico Statale "I. Alpi"

Fun with physics and technology
Antonietta Calo'

IIS "Don L. Milani"

Speak Up Debating Society
Antonietta Colletti

ICS 1 "A. Salvetti"

Write, illustrate and publish.
Antonietta Cursio

ICS "S. Pertini" di Orta Nova

Looking At My Country In The Scientific Window
Antonietta Guida

ICS di Cesa

My Adviser.Role Model,Friend
Antonio Torriani

ICS "G. Segantini" di Asso

The wonderful world of Nature
Arianna Pisapia

ICS "S. Alfonso Maria de' Liguori" di Pagani

European Dreams
Arianna Tosoni

ICS di Gemona del Friuli

Kids Conquering Castles
Assunta Boscarino

12° ICS "Brancati" di Siracusa

Hearts of all colors
Assunta Laura Imondi

ITCS "Lorgna-Pindemonte"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Aurora Provito

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Emotional literacy “Monster colors discovers music"
Aurora Provito

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Energy for Life
Aurora Provito

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Children at the opera, bambini all'opera
Barbara Cazzola

ICS di Porto Garibaldi

ETwinnersTown
Barbara Chiandoni

ICS "Via Commerciale" di Trieste

Augen auf - Türen auf
Barbara Rasile

ICS "G. Marconi"

Let's Bake Together!
Barbara TRIVELLI

ICS "Giovanni XXIII"

""The Coding Workshop""
Barbara TRIVELLI

ICS "Giovanni XXIII"

Playful School
Bianca Adinolfi

ICS 3 di Nocera Inferiore

Music! Let's travel through time.
Bianca Giangrande

I.C. "Sante Giuffrida"

Christmas Card Exchange
Bianca Giangrande

I.C. "Sante Giuffrida"

Cultural coding in the World!
Bianca Giangrande

I.C. "Sante Giuffrida"

e-SAFE
Bianca Giangrande

I.C. "Sante Giuffrida"

ENJOY THE STEAM
Bianca Giangrande

I.C. "Sante Giuffrida"

Young Biography Writers
Bruna Giacosa

Liceo Statale "San Giuseppe Calasanzio"

Letras Galegas 2019 - Antón Fraguas Fraguas
Camilla Orgiani

69° CDS di Napoli

What did you do for culture for environment?
Carla Donnini

IISS "F. Selmi"

eWalking
Carmela Alberghina

ICS "Falcone-Cascino" di Piazza Armerina

Voluntary Tourism Delegates
Carmela Anna Del Popolo

ICS "G. Solari" di Loreto

Mysteries at the museums-Μυστήρια των μουσείων
Carmela Cundari

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

Master Coding 2
Carmela Cundari

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

TRACE- Tradition and Culture of Europe
Carmela Cundari

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

Hi-Tech English
Carmela Lupo

ITES "Don Luigi Sturzo"

Lo que une nuestras tierras
Carmela Magliano

ISISS "O. Conti"

This is me, This is my city
Carmela Pietrangelo

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Bernacchia -Brigida"

EU&US
Carmela Pietrangelo

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Bernacchia -Brigida"

Flight Number ET0905
Carmen Narcisa Enache

ICS Corinaldo

Cultural coding in the World!
Caterina Angotzi

ICS "Ilaria Alpi"

Linking Cultures Through Stellar Visits #eTwForCulture
Caterina Angotzi

ICS "Ilaria Alpi"

Global Citizens
Caterina Bastianello

ICS “G. Parise” di Arzignano e Montorso Vic.no

A mascot to discover our regions and our favourite dishes
Caterina Bastianello

ICS “G. Parise” di Arzignano e Montorso Vic.no

E for...
Caterina Elifani

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Miti ed eroi di ieri ed oggi
Caterina Fantini

ICS "F. Querini" di Venezia

ETwinnersTown
Caterina Zibella

ICS "A. S. Mazzocchi"

MY TOWN AND ITS PEOPLE IN THE PAST.
Cecilia Motta

ISIS "E. Majorana"

My Digital Classroom
Chiara Sabatini

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Da Vinci-Nucula" di Terni

The World Explorers' Club
Chiara Sabatini

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Da Vinci-Nucula" di Terni

Linking Cultures Through Stellar Visits #eTwForCulture
Chiara Sabatini

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "Da Vinci-Nucula" di Terni

The Glory of a Story
Cinzia Fiorentini

ICS "Fra' Ambrogio da Calepio" di Castelli Calepio

The Unexpected Everyday
Cinzia Fiorentini

ICS "Fra' Ambrogio da Calepio" di Castelli Calepio

Cyberbullying: we say no!!!
Cinzia Gabri

Liceo Scientifico Statale "N. Copernico"

KİTAPLAR OKUYUCULARINI ARIYOR
Cinzia Maria Concetta Manuella

ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

ENJOY THE STEAM
Cinzia Marrone

ICS di Fara Filiorum Petri

HAPPY SCHOOL
Cira Serio

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

Wonderland
Cira Serio

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

WWW - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD!
Cira Serio

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

ENJOY THE STEAM
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITES "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Palabras e imágenes sin fronteras (IMAGES ET MOTS SANS FRONTIÈRES)
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITES "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

IN SONGS WORDS FLY / EN LAS CANCIONES LAS PALABRAS VUELAN
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITES "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Recordamos
Clara Elizabeth Baez

ITES "Raffaele Piria - Ferraris/Da Empoli"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Claudia Ciani

Liceo Statale "Niccolò Rodolico"

Exploring Impressionism in the 19th Century across Europe with a focus on France, Ireland and Italy.
Claudia Corrado

ICS 1 "L. Milani"

My place on Earth
Claudia D'Angeli

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

İEmbriágate de Arte!
Claudia Massaregli

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

A "World" of Christmas activities !
Claudia Murelli

ICS "D. Alighieri" di Opera

Wheels on the bus
Clizia De Nadai

ICS Casale sul Sile

At a European table
Concetta Esposito

Liceo Scientifico Statale "Giancarlo Siani"

People with special needs - "Do not dis-able us"
Concetta Malato

IPSEOA "I. e V. Florio"

J'ouvre ma boutique dans un pays européen
Consiglia Lombardi

ICS "S.G.Bosco-Benedetto XIII-Poggiorsini" di Gravina In Puglia

TMTGuMI
Cristian Musso

ICS di Gemona del Friuli

Kids Conquering Castles
Cristina Barzaghi

IC "J.& R. Kennedy" di Inzago

Enjoyable English with Epals [3E]
Cristina Barzaghi

IC "J.& R. Kennedy" di Inzago

WATER WITHOUT BORDERS
Cristina Galizia

ICS "G. Garibaldi" di Genazzano

Stay human!
Cristina Minucci

Liceo Statale "Niccolò Rodolico"

Exploring Impressionism in the 19th Century across Europe with a focus on France, Ireland and Italy.
Cristina Peraro

ICS "N. Tommaseo"

Je lis, tu lis...lisons ensemble! 2018
Cristina Soldati

ICS di Andorno Micca

Living the arts, hands on!
Cristina Sorrentino

Scuola Secondaria di 1° grado "San G. Bosco Summa Villa"

Stay human!
Daisy De Gioannini

Licei "Giolitti-Gandino" di Bra

Virtual Reality: experience the world's heritage from home
Daniela Di Fiore

ICS "Vittorio Emanuele III" di Palermo

123ART
Daniela Di Fiore

ICS "Vittorio Emanuele III" di Palermo

Sing Etwinclusion
Daniela Di Nardo

ICS "Sulmona-Leone"

Think globally, think in English
Daniela Feroleto

ISC Borgo Solestà - Cantalamessa

MAKE A PICTURE / BİR RESİM YAP
Daniela Galli

ICS "G. Nicolini" di Capranica

Polish - Italian journey through the legends, tales and myths
Daniela Praino

ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

Coding from scratch to SCRATCH 3.0
Daniela Praino

ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

Christmas Card Exchange
Daniela Praino

ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

ENJOY THE STEAM
Daniela Praino

ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

WWW - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD!
Daniela Raffaella Carnevale

ICS "Centro 1" di Brescia

Cantemos contra el acoso
Daniele Brioschi

ICS di Figino Serenza

INTO THE SPACE
Diana Rossato

ICS "F. Querini" di Venezia

Break the fast
Diega Viola

ITES "Don Luigi Sturzo"

Le nouveau Monde que nous voulons / El nuevo Mundo que queremos / O novo Mundo que queremos / Il mondo nuovo che vogliamo /The New W.W.W. - The New World We Want / Ο Νέος Κόσμος που θέλουμε
Domenica Belli

ICS "Piero Gobetti"

MY MESS IS YOURS !
Donata Sammicheli

Educandato Statale "S.S. Annunziata"

Die Schönheit der Welt
Donatella Calamita

Licei Statali "F. Angeloni"

A city's Long Journey Into Time...
Donatella Marro

ICS Cuneo Corso Soleri

School Magazine 2018-19
Elena Copasso Rochet

ICS di Andorno Micca

Living the arts, hands on!
Elena Cromati

ICS di Bobbio

LITTLE SCHOOLS OUTDOOR!
Elena Gallo

VI ICS "B. Ciari" di Padova

I'm in LOVE with the GREEN EARTH
Elena Givanni

Liceo Statale "G. Fracastoro"

La mujer a lo largo de la historia
Elena Givanni

Liceo Statale "G. Fracastoro"

IN SONGS WORDS FLY / EN LAS CANCIONES LAS PALABRAS VUELAN
Elena Givanni

Liceo Statale "G. Fracastoro"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Elena Lissi

ICS "Via Scopoli" di Pavia

"My World, My Music"
Elena Lissi

ICS "Via Scopoli" di Pavia

Awesome Writers
Elena Passerini

ITCS "Lorgna-Pindemonte"

Generación Z - el diario 2-
Elena Pezzi

Liceo Statale Linguistico e delle Scienze Umane "L. Bassi"

Por una blanca vereda
Elena Pezzi

Liceo Statale Linguistico e delle Scienze Umane "L. Bassi"

No Man is an Island - E+ KA229
Elena Pezzi

Liceo Statale Linguistico e delle Scienze Umane "L. Bassi"

Viajeros en el tiempo: trotamundos literarios
Elena Vita

ICS "Cestoni" di Montegiorgio

Amigos Eurocómicos
Eleonora Bullo

ICS di Roncadelle

CHANCE
Eleonora Tonelli

ICS di Roncadelle

CHANCE
Elio Pinto

ICS Civitella San Paolo

From seed to table
Elisabetta Musone

ICS Margherita Hack Colleferro

English is Fun
Elisabetta Ravetta

ICS "San Rocco" di Faenza

Innovate Together 2
Elisabetta Scaglioni

Direzione Didattica Statale di Vignola

Proud of me - proud of you
Eloisa Boasso

ICS di Villanova Mondovì

A BOOK FOR YOUrope! TURNING A NEW PAGE FOR EUROPE
Emanuela Bielli

ICS di Arma

Nobel Prize Laureates from the etwinning partner countries
Emanuela Boffa Ballaran

ICS di Andorno Micca

Living the arts, hands on!
Emanuela Toccaceli

ICS "Luciani-SS. Filippo e Giacomo" di Ascoli Piceno

Show me your language
Emanuela Toccaceli

ICS "Luciani-SS. Filippo e Giacomo" di Ascoli Piceno

Holidays in English speaking countries
Emanuele Gardini

IPSSAR "S. Savioli"

Hand in Hand for Centuries
Emiliana Rufo

ICS "Parco di Veio" di Roma

WWW - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD!
Emiliana Rufo

ICS "Parco di Veio" di Roma

Holidays in English speaking countries
Emma Giurlani

Liceo Scientifico Statale "Manfredo Fanti"

Being cre-attivi – Arte & Stories sprichwörtlich erzählt
Enrica Maragliano

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "C. Colombo"

Let’s play Math
Enrica Maragliano

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "C. Colombo"

Hit that ball!
Enrica Zanoli

IISS "G. DA VIGO - N. DA RECCO"

Stories Through Music
Enza Salerno

Liceo Statale "T.L. Caro"

Interroga Mulieres / Ask Women
Erika Irene Hofer

Campus "Leonardo da Vinci"

IN SONGS WORDS FLY / EN LAS CANCIONES LAS PALABRAS VUELAN
Ermelinda Tornisiello

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

From STEM to STEAM
Eugenia Serrao

DDS "G. Mazzini"

Together for a secure network
Eugenia Serrao

DDS "G. Mazzini"

CALL THEM: ”EMOTIONS”
Federica Faraone

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Emotional literacy “Monster colors discovers music"
Federica Orazi

Scuola Secondaria di I° grado "Alighieri-Pascoli"

PEQUEÑOS COCINEROS
Federica Tagliafichi

ICS "M.K. Gandhi" di San Nicolò di Rottofreno

RAİNBOW COLORS OF MY HEALTH
Federica Tagliafichi

ICS "M.K. Gandhi" di San Nicolò di Rottofreno

PIGEONS FOR PEACE
Federica Tagliafichi

ICS "M.K. Gandhi" di San Nicolò di Rottofreno

123ART
Federica Trombettoni

Campus "Leonardo da Vinci"

IN SONGS WORDS FLY / EN LAS CANCIONES LAS PALABRAS VUELAN
Filomena Olivieri

ICS "Isabella Morra"

Stay human!
Filomena- Mina Russo

ICS di Tricarico

We are walking around the castles
Flavia Ruscigno

ICS "G. Pascoli"

Matera-Bordeaux : Patrimoines au fil de l'eau
Fortunata Festa

I.C. Via Pasquale Stabilini

Ed Twinning, The Time Reporter
Franca Sormani

Liceo Statale Scientifico e Classico "Majorana"

SMS: eHAND Sustainability meets Safety in the eHAND project (effects of human activities on natural disasters)
Francesca Bacoccoli

Campus "Leonardo da Vinci"

IN SONGS WORDS FLY / EN LAS CANCIONES LAS PALABRAS VUELAN
Francesca Dragonetti

1° CDS "E. De Amicis" di Trani

WWW - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD!
Francesca Falconi

Liceo Statale "T. Mamiani"

Gender equality: reality or myth?
Francesca Falconi

Liceo Statale "T. Mamiani"

WRITE YOUR OWN MASTERPIECE! A MINI SAGA HIGH SCHOOL WRITING CONTEST
Francesca Ghiraldelli

IIS "Duca degli Abruzzi"

Think wisely, think sustainably
Francesca Govi

ICS di Bobbio

LITTLE SCHOOLS OUTDOOR!
Francesca Iannucci

ICS "Ilaria Alpi"

History Comic Book
Francesca Muci

ICS Polo 2 di Nardò

Cultural coding in the World!
Francesca Muci

ICS Polo 2 di Nardò

Master Coding 2
Francesca Pontillo

Liceo Scientifico "F. Buonarroti"

TECHNO CLUBS
Francesca Romana Antonini

ICS “A.Vivenza-Giovanni XIII”

History's mistery games
Francesca Rota

ICS "E. De Amicis" di Clusone

Famous people in Europe
Francesca Sammartino

Scuola Secondaria Statale di I Grado "G. Galilei"

SAYWOW (Sailing Across the Youthful World of Words)
Francesca Scognamiglio

ICS 3 "Don Peppe Diana" di Portici

Our favorite fairy tales travel to you
Francesco Paolo Desario

ICS "P. Mennea" di Barletta

Et toi? Comment tu bouges?
Francesco Paolo Desario

ICS "P. Mennea" di Barletta

A musée vous!
Francesco Paolo Desario

ICS "P. Mennea" di Barletta

Le Petit Nicolas dans nos classes
Gabriele Vidano

ICS "Don Ferraris" di Cigliano

Mindful World
Gabriella Glieca

ICS 3 di Chieti

Healthy mind into a healthy body
Gaetana Cavallo

1° CDS di Mondragone

123ART
Gaia Giorgetti

ICS "Ten. Petrucci" di Montecastrilli

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Gaia Giorgetti

ICS "Ten. Petrucci" di Montecastrilli

Artistic Heritage...in a Cultural Box
Gaia Giorgetti

ICS "Ten. Petrucci" di Montecastrilli

Culture in a poster
Geisy Lilian Silva Sepúlveda

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "F. Petrarca"

IN SONGS WORDS FLY / EN LAS CANCIONES LAS PALABRAS VUELAN
Gemma Ciardulli

ICS "D. Cimarosa" di Aversa

United in Sustainability
Giacomo Spano

ICS "S.G.Bosco-Benedetto XIII-Poggiorsini" di Gravina In Puglia

R4S
Gianfranco Grossi

IISS "T. Catullo" di Belluno

Exploring Impressionism in the 19th Century across Europe with a focus on France, Ireland and Italy.
Gianna Di Cicca

ITES "Don Luigi Sturzo"

Le nouveau Monde que nous voulons / El nuevo Mundo que queremos / O novo Mundo que queremos / Il mondo nuovo che vogliamo /The New W.W.W. - The New World We Want / Ο Νέος Κόσμος που θέλουμε
Gina Antonietta Mango

ICS "Don Bosco"

Be Digital!
Gina Tullo

ICS "Alighieri" di Ripalimosani

A UNIVERSE OF EMOTIONS
Gino Leonardo Di Mitri

IISS "Cezzi De Castro-Moro"

St.Colman’s & Cezzi Moro. A joint cultural heritage investment! #EDLComp18
Giordana Diana

ICS Civitella San Paolo

From seed to table
Giorgia Passerini

ICS di Codogno

Save the world – Save yourself
Giovanna Cesare

Liceo Scientifico Statale "E. Vittorini"

Getting to Know The Unknown
Giovanna Dapelo

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "C. Colombo"

Let’s play Math
Giovanna Magarini

ics silvio pellico

Food from around the world
Giovanna Niedda

ICS 1 di Ozieri

Au carrefour de l’Europe!
Giovanna Niedda

ICS 1 di Ozieri

Rendez-vous avec l'art
Giovanna Piras

ICS di Ghilarza

WE ARE ART
Giovanna Rosi

ICS "Amaldi" di Roveleto di Cadeo

The Guardians of Earth
Giovanna Succio

ICS "Don Ferraris" di Cigliano

Mindful World
Giovanna Succio

ICS "Don Ferraris" di Cigliano

Pictures' Stories
Giulia Bellocchio

ICS di Bobbio

LITTLE SCHOOLS OUTDOOR!
Giulia Clignon

Scuola Statale Italiana di Madrid

Christmas Connections Through Art 2017
Giulia Zen

ICS 2 di Rovigo

Città europee in musica: musica nella nostra vita quotidiana, nella nostra città, musica come linguaggio internazionale che ci unisce…/ EU-Musikstädte: Musik in unserem Alltag, in unserer Stadt, Musik als internationale Sprache, die uns verbindet..
Giuseppina Clini

ICS "M.K. Gandhi" di San Nicolò di Rottofreno

CHILDREN'S DAY
Giuseppina Rossella Ferrante

ICS "Riccardo da Lentini" di Lentini

Carnival in the air
Giuseppina Rossella Ferrante

ICS "Riccardo da Lentini" di Lentini

Emotions come Emotions go
Giusi Gualtieri

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Galilei"

Le fil de l'Esprit
Giusy Lo Coco

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Energy for Life
Gloria Cogliati

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

Let’s take care of our loving pets!
Graziella Filippone

2° ICS "O.M. Corbino" di Augusta

My school is fun
Graziella Turatti

IISS "Bruno Munari"

Mobile Applications for Effective Learning (Apps4EL)
Greta Sopo Santini

Liceo Statale "Niccolò Machiavelli"

Viajeros en el tiempo: trotamundos literarios
ISABELLE VALCHER

Liceo Statale "E. Medi"

Je lis, je produis, je crée
Ida Garetti

ITCS "Luigi Palma"

Stay human!
Ilaria Piccioli

IISS "Parentucelli-Arzelà"

WRITE YOUR OWN MASTERPIECE! A MINI SAGA HIGH SCHOOL WRITING CONTEST
Incoronata Petruccelli

ICS "S. Pertini" di Orta Nova

Looking At My Country In The Scientific Window
Ingala Alessandra

ICS "Europa" di Barrafranca

AUTİSTİC MIRACLE
Irene Confalone

ICS "Giovanni Falcone" di San Giovanni La Punta

Shall we meet at the harbour?
Irene Confalone

ICS "Giovanni Falcone" di San Giovanni La Punta

CALL THEM: ”EMOTIONS”
Isabella Zeli

Liceo Statale delle Scienze Umane "S. Anguissola"

ImaginAction
Ivana Cargnelutti

ICS di Gemona del Friuli

Kids Conquering Castles
Ivana Grazia Maugeri

ICS "Via Raiberti" di Monza

Let's share our European Identity
Jessica Poli

ICS di Corniglio

We Wear What We Sing
Kendra Romero Sierra

IISS "Galileo Ferraris"

Exploring our surroundings
Lara Avanzini

ICS Cremona Uno

Game story#EuropeforCulture
Lara Silvetti

ICS "Mons. Luigi Vitali" di Bellano

"You and I Together" Makes Us Happier !
Laura Cardamone

ITCS "Luigi Palma"

Stay human!
Laura Coppola

ICS "Via Scopoli" di Pavia

"My World, My Music"
Laura Cremonesi

ICS Cremona Uno

Game story#EuropeforCulture
Laura Filliol

ICS 4 di Pinerolo

We're going on a Romans' Hunt
Laura Izzo

ICS 9° "Cuoco-Schipa"

SEİZE THE MOMENT- (Photography Art)
Laura Izzo

ICS 9° "Cuoco-Schipa"

Innovative Sustainable Cultural Heritage via ICT
Laura Locatelli

ISIS "O. Romero"

LA OTRA CARA DEL ARTE. Luces y sombras en el Siglo de oro.
Laura Maffei

ICS 2 "A. di Cambio"

THE INNER WORLD
Laura Manzardo

ICS "G. Nicolini" di Capranica

Polish - Italian journey through the legends, tales and myths
Laura Perron Cabus

IIS "Maria Ausiliatrice"

My illustrated English Booklet
Laura Radice

IIS "L. Einaudi"

Le fil de l'Esprit
Laura Ridolfi

ITT "Allievi-Sangallo"

Portraits
Laura Sisca

ITCS "Luigi Palma"

Stay human!
Laurence Bellini

ICS "U. Amaldi" di Cadeo

The Guardians of Earth
Lesley Fearn

Istituto Omnicomprensivo di Guglionesi

Be the Change,Take the Challenge1819
Lia Di Menco

IISS "T. Catullo" di Belluno

Exploring Impressionism in the 19th Century across Europe with a focus on France, Ireland and Italy.
Lia Molini

ICS "Zippilli-Noè Lucidi" di Teramo

Let’s go “upstream”!
Licia Arcidiacono

ICS "A. Gabelli" di Misterbianco

Rocketship 2: Fly Me To The Moon (EPI)
Lilia De León

Liceo Statale "E. Medi"

CompArte con Arte
Liliana Migliorelli

1° ICS di Pontecorvo

Glimpse of the past (Cultural Heritage)
Loredana Anania

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Berto"

Touring the Modern Magna Grecia
Loredana Becchi

ICS 2 "A. di Cambio"

THE INNER WORLD
Loredana Messineo

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Energy for Life
Loredana Ursini

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

ENJOY THE STEAM
Loredana Ursini

Scuola Paritaria Primaria "San Tarcisio" e infanzia "Bimbi lieti" di Ercolano

WWW - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD!
Lorella Spedale

ICS "Abba-Alighieri" di Palermo

Histoires et voyages extraordinaires en Méditerranée
Lorella Tiozzo

ICS Chioggia 2

"Our artists".
Lorenza Morgante

IC ETTORE GUATELLI COLLECCHIO

Technomythology
Lorenzo Bordonaro

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Dante Alighieri"

Esteem - Effective Steps to Empathize
Loretta Santarelli

ICS "G. Garibaldi" di Genazzano

Stay human!
Luana Casaccio

ICS "Zippilli-Noè Lucidi" di Teramo

Let’s go “upstream”!
Lucetta Turco

IISS "Cezzi De Castro-Moro"

St.Colman’s & Cezzi Moro. A joint cultural heritage investment! #EDLComp18
Lucia Caccioppoli

IIS "Don L. Milani"

Speak Up Debating Society
Lucia Damato

15° ICS "P. Orsi" di Siracusa

FABLES
Lucia Di Bello

ISIS "V. Corrado"

Our radio...our podcasts (Etwinning radio)
Lucia Gatti

IIS "Gramsci Amaldi"

Promotion of healthy lifestyles during education
Lucia Letizia

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

CALL THEM: ”EMOTIONS”
Lucia Patrizia Settegrana

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Emotional literacy “Monster colors discovers music"
Lucia Serra

ICS di Porto Garibaldi

ETwinnersTown
Lucia Tarolla

ICS 4 di Pinerolo

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Lucia Tarolla

ICS 4 di Pinerolo

Virtual Story
Lucia Tarolla

ICS 4 di Pinerolo

STORYTELLING TREE
Lucia Tiziana Colore

ITET "Rapisardi-Da Vinci"

WeStandUp4HumanRights
Lucia Zichella

ICS "Da Feltre-Zingarelli" di Foggia

AND THEY LIVED HAPPILY EVER AFTER : REWRITING THE ENDING OF A FAIRYTALE
Lucrezia Di Molfetta

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "R. Monterisi" di Bisceglie

FAKE NEWS BUSTERS
Luigi Alterani

ISISS "O. Conti"

English In Street
Luigi Alterani

ISISS "O. Conti"

This is me, This is my city
Luigi Benzoino

ISIS "V. Corrado"

Our radio...our podcasts (Etwinning radio)
Luigi Napolitano

ICS "Rossella Casini"

Cari amici europei
Luisa Bramante

ICS 1 di Modena

A ghost in an escape room
Luisa Bramante

ICS 1 di Modena

Write, illustrate and publish.
Luisa Bramante

ICS 1 di Modena

CLILing Mythology!
Luisa Ceccarelli

ICS di Gambettola

Let´s play and learn together
Luisa Cento

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

Let’s take care of our loving pets!
Luisa Cento

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

NCIS: New Crazy International Scientists
Luisa Infante

ICS "F. Jovine" di Campobasso

Master Coding 2
Maddalena Corcella

ICS "P. Mennea" di Barletta

Et toi? Comment tu bouges?
Maddalena Trabaldo Togna

ICS di Andorno Micca

Living the arts, hands on!
Manuela Casasoli

ICS 14 di Perugia

π is travelling Europe !
Manuela Casasoli

ICS 14 di Perugia

STEM (Serious Thinking Enhances Minds) in our school…
Marcella Biserni

Liceo Statale "G. Fracastoro"

smArt
Maria Anna Rugna

ICS "V. Tieri" di Corigliano Calabro

My place on Earth
Maria Anelli

Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico "Federico II d Svevia"

Idiomatix
Maria Anelli

Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico "Federico II d Svevia"

Eine Reise durch D-A-CH
Maria Angela Bleve

IISS "Cezzi De Castro-Moro"

St.Colman’s & Cezzi Moro. A joint cultural heritage investment! #EDLComp18
Maria Angela Cerri

IIS "P. Sraffa"

Be the Change,Take the Challenge1819
Maria Angela Zanetti

ICS di Porto Garibaldi

ETwinnersTown
Maria Antonietta Caravelli

ICS Ascolti Centro "D'Azeglio"

Prehistoric site
Maria Antonietta Liucci

IIS "Galilei - Vetrone"

@mb@ss@dors of Europe@n Democr@tic Culture
Maria Anversa Grasso

IISS "Medi"

Stop violence against women
Maria Anversa Grasso

IISS "Medi"

Living Values
Maria Assunta Giura

ICS "F. De Pisis" di Brugherio

LET Songs - Learning English Through Songs
Maria Beatrice Giansana

ICS "Papa Giovanni XXIII" di Savigliano

Let's speak English!
Maria Bellini

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "G. Bovio"

Vol 2070: Ouvrons les portes du futur
Maria Bellusci

ICS di Lomazzo

¡Conóceme y cantemos juntos!
Maria Caruso

ICS "Madre Claudia Russo - Solimena

Carnival in the air
Maria Cecilia Volpi

IISS "Vittoria Colonna"

15 X 100: Comunicándonos en español
Maria Ciarlariello

ICS "Alighieri" di Ripalimosani

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Maria Concetta Marinelli

ICS "Alighieri" di Ripalimosani

A UNIVERSE OF EMOTIONS
Maria Cristina Tofoni

ICS di Sant'Elpidio a Mare

European Day of Languages Celebration
Maria D'Amora

ICS di Spotorno

Digital literacy for SEN (Special needs education in the digital age )
Maria D'Amora

ICS di Spotorno

Puzzle of Appearance
Maria Del Corpo

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

CALL THEM: ”EMOTIONS”
Maria Elena Tozzi

ICS "Bozzini-Fasani" di Lucera

DIGITAL SKILL PIGGY BANK PROJECT
Maria Elena Tozzi

ICS "Bozzini-Fasani" di Lucera

MAKE A PICTURE / BİR RESİM YAP
Maria Elena Tozzi

ICS "Bozzini-Fasani" di Lucera

GETTING PARENTS INVOLVED İN SCHOOL AİLEM OKULDA
Maria Elena Tozzi

ICS "Bozzini-Fasani" di Lucera

Nature Protectors
Maria Elena Tozzi

ICS "Bozzini-Fasani" di Lucera

Hello My Self-Reliance
Maria Filippa La Porta

IISS "A. Volta"

Influenced
Maria Filippa La Porta

IISS "A. Volta"

SEA of Wonders
Maria Francesca Garbaccio

ICS di Andorno Micca

Living the arts, hands on!
Maria Franciosa

69° CDS di Napoli

What did you do for culture for environment?
Maria Gabriella Pappalardo

2°CDS di Poggiomarino

Kindergartens artistic challenge
Maria Giovanna Battaglia

ICS "Portella Della Ginestra" di Vittoria

ENJOY THE STEAM
Maria Giovanna Battaglia

ICS "Portella Della Ginestra" di Vittoria

EVERY STEM HAS A SILVER LINING
Maria Jesus Prado Fernandez

IISS "Erasmo da Rotterdam"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Maria Loredana Manuella

ICS "Chinnici-Roncalli" di Piazza Armerina

ENJOY THE STEAM
Maria Lorenza Campanella

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Berto"

The Odyssey of words 3
Maria Lorenza Campanella

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Berto"

Touring the Modern Magna Grecia
Maria Luisa Protasoni

ICS Valli e Carasco

UTOPIA
Maria Pia Gaudino

ICS "A. S. Mazzocchi"

MY TOWN AND ITS PEOPLE IN THE PAST.
Maria Priano

IISS Carlo Rosselli

BUILDING A BETTER EUROPE THROUGH SPORTS VALUES (BETSV)
Maria Rita Pepe

IISS "G. Peano - C. Rosa"

Be the Change,Take the Challenge1819
Maria Rita Pepe

IISS "G. Peano - C. Rosa"

Following the Clues
Maria Rosa ROTIROTI

ICS 9° "Cuoco-Schipa"

Innovative Sustainable Cultural Heritage via ICT
Maria Rosaria Fasanelli

Liceo Statale "Niccolò Machiavelli"

Tracing and shaping our cultural heritage: dramatists and poets
Maria Rosaria Gismondi

Liceo Statale "Bruno Touschek"

LET'S CREATE THE BIGGEST READING CLUB IN EUROPE
Maria Rosaria Grasso

ICS di San Giorgio di Mantova

Cooking Detectives: in search of your Granny’s kitchen Cultural Heritage!
Maria Rosaria Rogato

ICS Margherita Hack Colleferro

CHILDREN'S DAY
Maria Rosaria Rogato

ICS Margherita Hack Colleferro

LIFE IN A CASTLE: THE MIDDLE AGES (2)
Maria Rosaria Tafuro

ICS di Calimera

J'aime ma ville
Maria Rosaria Tafuro

ICS di Calimera

"Jeux d'antan, jeux d'aujourd'hui"
Maria Rosaria Tafuro

ICS di Calimera

Des amis francophones, des amis pour la vie!
Maria Rosaria Tafuro

ICS di Calimera

My lesson democratic participation
Maria Sabrina Funaro

ICS "Sant'Eufemia" di Lamezia Terme

Stand APP for children’s rights
Maria Scarcipino Pattarello

Circolo Didattico "San Giovanni Bosco" di Biancavilla

MY FRIEND'S LANGUAGE AND CULTURE
Maria Scarcipino Pattarello

Circolo Didattico "San Giovanni Bosco" di Biancavilla

SMURFS ARE IN LAND OF HEALTH
Maria Sorvillo

1° CDS di Mondragone

123ART
Maria Vincenzina Sprovieri

ICS "V. Tieri" di Corigliano Calabro

""The Coding Workshop""
Maria Zambrotta

IIS "Santorre di Santarosa"

EUROPE EXPERIMENTS WITH CHEMISTRY
Maria-Paola Entossi

ICS di Bobbio

LITTLE SCHOOLS OUTDOOR!
Mariacristina Di Eleonora

ICS "Zippilli-Noè Lucidi" di Teramo

Let’s go “upstream”!
Mariafiorenza Beneduce

69° CDS di Napoli

What did you do for culture for environment?
Marialuisa Di Giglio

ICS di Oppeano

Our countries, our treasures
Mariana Tristezza

Liceo delle Scienze Umane e Linguistico "E. Palumbo"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Mariangela Bielli

ICS "G. Perlasca" di Bareggio

Our digital classroom
Mariangela Bielli

ICS "G. Perlasca" di Bareggio

EU've got mail
Marianna Morgigno

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "G. B. Basile" di Giugliano in Campania

filmtwinning
Mariapia Borghesan

ICS "Comuni della Sculdascia"

I'm in LOVE with the GREEN EARTH
Mariarosa Paratore

ICS 4 di Pinerolo

What do you like?
Mariaserena Burgher

ICS "Via Commerciale" di Trieste

Augen auf - Türen auf
Marida Vitulli

ISS "I. Calvino"

WORLDWIDE LOVE AND PEACE
Marida Vitulli

Liceo Statale "A. Pieralli"

Teaching English in Digital Age
Mariella Brunazzi

IIS "P. Sraffa"

Be the Change,Take the Challenge1819
Mariella Brunazzi

IIS "P. Sraffa"

No news is fake news
Mariella Sorrentino

Liceo Statale "Vito Fazio Allmayer"

Teacher for a day II
Marilena Giacomarra

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Energy for Life
Marina Screpanti

ICS 3 di Chieti

Antibullying ambassadors
Marina Screpanti

ICS 3 di Chieti

EU&US
Marinella Bucci

Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "F. Petrarca"

IN SONGS WORDS FLY / EN LAS CANCIONES LAS PALABRAS VUELAN
Marisa Di Silvestre

IIS "Vincenzo Moretti"

The journey is ours
Marisa Tola

ICS "G. Garibaldi" di Genazzano

Stay human!
Marta Mattea

ICS "Don Ferraris" di Cigliano

Pictures' Stories
Marta Menga

ICS "S. Pertini" di Orta Nova

Looking At My Country In The Scientific Window
Marta Pisani

ICS "Giovanni XXIII"

Transport in the Past, Present and Future
Marusca Destino

IISS "E. Majorana"

SWOT Scouts
Mary Nacca

Istituto Onnicomprensivo Statale "A. Argoli" di Tagliacozzo

History's mistery games
Marzia Trumino

ICS "G. Verga" di Scordia

Master Coding 2
Maura lucarelli

ICS "E. De Filippo" di Villanova di Guidonia

ICT in Education: the School of Future?
Maura lucarelli

ICS "E. De Filippo" di Villanova di Guidonia

SID 2019!
Micaela Montagano

IIS "Bartolomeo Scappi"

What makes us humans
Michela Gallina

ICS di Villorba e Povegliano

Mindstorm to Brainstorm - STEM with Robots and ICT
Michela Pinna

1° CDS di Selargius

Master Coding 2
Michele Rapuano

IIS "A. Volta"

” IYPT 2019” International Year of The Periodic Table
Miriam Rosa Civati

ICS "Salvo d'Acquisto" di Muggiò

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Modesta Canale

ICS "Radice-Alighieri" di Catona

S.M.I.L.E (Sharing, Managing, Inspiring, Learning Emotions)
Monica Boccoli

ICS Cremona Uno

Game story#EuropeforCulture
Monica Boccoli

ICS Cremona Uno

Coding with Scottie Go!
Monica Cannito

ICS "Pier Cironi"

Héritages et Métissages
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

Carnival in the air
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

Famous people in Europe
Monica Frigerio

ICS Como Rebbio

MOVIES! Let's create our TV Channel
Monica Rocchi

ICS di Gambettola

π is travelling Europe !
Monica Rocchi

ICS di Gambettola

Rendez-vous avec l'art
Monica Roscioli

ICS 14 di Perugia

STEM (Serious Thinking Enhances Minds) in our school…
Nadia Fraccaro

Istituzione Scolastica "L. Barone"

Héritages et Métissages
Nadia Massariello Tibello

ICS "Manzoni-Radice" di Lucera

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Nadia Massariello Tibello

ICS "Manzoni-Radice" di Lucera

Learn & Play
Natalia Vitale

ICS "Mons. Mario Vassalluzzo"

Stay human!
Natascia Valentini

ICS "C. Ederle"

I describe myself and you draw me
Nicoletta Cao

ICS n° 5 di Quartu Sant'Elena

Animals magazine
Norma Lisa Neiman

IIS "T. Salvini"

A.M.E.- Art & Math Exhibition
Olga Mosca

ICS "T. Anardi" di Scafati

Tiles of the same wondreful mosaic
Oriana Bucci

ICS "Maddalena-Bertani" di Genova

From drawing to programming 2
Ornella Musella

Istituzione Scolastica "L. Barone"

Héritages et Métissages
Oronza Perniola

IISS "S. Pertini - L. Montini - V. Cuoco"

Mapping Treasures
Orsola Vallefuoco

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "G. B. Basile" di Giugliano in Campania

filmtwinning
PAOLA CICOLINI

ICS "G. Garibaldi" di Guidonia Montecelio

We love animals
Pamela Mezzasalma

ICS "G. Nicolini" di Capranica

Polish - Italian journey through the legends, tales and myths
Paola Andrisani

ICS 2 di Chieti

Emotions come Emotions go
Paola Cavalli

ICS Cremona Uno

Game story#EuropeforCulture
Paola Iannacone

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

CALL THEM: ”EMOTIONS”
Paola Lavinio

ICS di Roncadelle

CHANCE
Paola Liparoto

ICS "Cassarà-Guida" di Partinico

Emotional literacy “Monster colors discovers music"
Paola Rainieri

ICS "Leonardo da Vinci"

Europe Culture Hunt
Paola Ranalli

ICS 1 “Salvo D’Acquisto” di San Salvo

Music is the food of love, so let's play on!!!
Paola Sinigaglia

ITIS "F. Severi"

#Ivote4EU
Paola Zanardi

ICS "C. Ederle"

Carnival in the air
Pasqualina Pandiscia

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

From STEM to STEAM
Pasqualina Pandiscia

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

Catch the Future with STEM
Pasqualina Pandiscia

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

EVERY STEM HAS A SILVER LINING
Patrizia Carotenuto

ICS - DD1 "Cavour" di Marcianise

TEACH ME YOUR LANGUAGE
Patrizia Carotenuto

ICS - DD1 "Cavour" di Marcianise

We Live With Our Values - WLOV
Patrizia Orazi

ITES "R. Valturio"

eTwinCapsules
Patrizia Paolinelli

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

Let’s take care of our loving pets!
Patrizia Paolinelli

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

NCIS: New Crazy International Scientists
Patrizia Roma

ITTS "A. Volta"

Together for a better tomorrow
Patrizia Roma

ITTS "A. Volta"

Let’s become reporters of the world
Piera Pinello

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Emotional literacy “Monster colors discovers music"
Piero Romano

ICS "Vittorio Emanuele III" di Palermo

Sing Etwinclusion
Pietro Cantisani

ICS "Don Bosco"

My hands, your hands
Pina Onorato

ICS "Papa G. Paolo II" di Candela

From STEM to STEAM
Raffaella Silvestri

ICS di Montelibretti

One Europe - one culture?
Rita Brollo

ICS di Gemona del Friuli

Kids Conquering Castles
Rita Giovanna Ogliari

IISS "G. Galilei"

Fashion and Music Shine All the Time!
Rita Giovanna Ogliari

IISS "G. Galilei"

GET TO KNOW EACH OTHER BY DOING ACTIVITIES
Rita Giovanna Ogliari

IISS "G. Galilei"

Living Democracy
Roberta Felici

ICS Margherita Hack Colleferro

English is Fun
Roberta Ferri

ICS "Via Scopoli" di Pavia

"My World, My Music"
Roberta Maria Delle Monache

Istituto Magistrale Statale "S. Rosa da Viterbo"

A walk through cultural heritage - cities that grew out of a castle/palace
Roberta Mondino

ICS 4 di Pinerolo

We're going on a Romans' Hunt
Roberta Rotolo

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Emotional literacy “Monster colors discovers music"
Roberta Signorino

ICS "L. Da Vinci"

The Mediterranean is served: diet, recipes, traditions, tales.
Rosa Calvino

ISIS "V. Corrado"

Our radio...our podcasts (Etwinning radio)
Rosa Calvino

ISIS "V. Corrado"

Be the Change,Take the Challenge1819
Rosa Ciraulo

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Energy for Life
Rosa Corrado

ICS "Largo San Pio V" di Roma

WordsWise
Rosa Giuliano

ICS "Ardito-Don Bosco" di Lamezia Terme

A Journey Through Traditional Dances: Understanding a Culture!
Rosa Lina Sgaraglino

IISS "Pascasino"

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Rosa Maria Conte

IISS "M. Perrone"

BLUE DIAMONDS
Rosa Maria Falà

I.C.S. GIOVANNI PAOLO II

Our countries between history and the future: the dream has no limit
Rosa Maria Torre

ICS "Leone XIII"

Stay human!
Rosa Palmieri

CDS "Piazza IV Novembre" di San Nicandro Garganico

Erasmus+ KA2 project. 'Learning beyond the classroom walls.'
Rosa Randazzo

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Energy for Life
Rosa Randazzo

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Children at the opera, bambini all'opera
RosaMaria Monaca

ICS "L. Da Vinci" di Ispica

Children at the opera, bambini all'opera
Rosalba Bruno

ICS "Pestalozzi-Cavour" di Palermo

Du street food à l’assiette / Dallo Street food al piatto
Rosalba Maria Confalone

ICS "Padre Gabriele Maria Allegra" di Valverde

CALL THEM: ”EMOTIONS”
Rosalba Maria Confalone

ICS "Padre Gabriele Maria Allegra" di Valverde

Voluntary Tourism Delegates
Rosalia Licata

ICS "G. Leopardi" di Licata

"Mirror, mirror on the wall?!" Subtitle: How young people can improve healthy eating, a positive body image and prevent eating disorders
Rosalia Oliva

ICS "Rocco-Cav.Cinquegrana" di Sant'Arpino

Fun and Games Math 3
Rosanna Gaudio

IISS "I. Alpi-E. Montale"

WELCOME TO MY TOWN: I'll be your guide
Rosanna Gaudio

IISS "I. Alpi-E. Montale"

Through Teens' Lenses
Rosanna Iannacone

ICS "Don Giulio Testa" di Venafro

Together for a secure network
Rosaria Dimatteo

8° CDS "San Pio X" di Foggia

Colours through the seasons
Rosaria MAGGIO

ICS di Tricarico

Matera-Bordeaux : Patrimoines au fil de l'eau
Rose Foti

ICS "Militi" di Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto

Today's Writers, Tomorrow's Leaders
Rossana Maglia

Liceo Statale delle Scienze Umane "S. Anguissola"

The Europeans: photography sound portraits
Rossana Maglia

Liceo Statale delle Scienze Umane "S. Anguissola"

Game story#EuropeforCulture
Rossella Esposito

Liceo Statale "N. Jommelli"

Kulturrouten in meiner Stadt
Rossella Romaniello

Liceo Statale "C. Sylos"

Yo-Persona
Sabrina Ferraretto

ICS "Luigi Chinaglia" di Montagnana

THERE IS A CASTLE IN MY TOWN
Sabrina Ferraretto

IISS "Jacopo da Montagnana"

The People in our History - You Can Be a Hero, too!
Sabrina Rubino

ICS di Roncadelle

CHANCE
Salvatore Nizzolino

ICS "L. Da Vinci-G. Rodari" di Latina

NewS - New Skills New Schools (Erasmus Plus 2017-19)
Salvatore Sciumè

ICS "Vittorio Emanuele III" di Palermo

123ART
Salvatrice Rosso

ICS "Campanella Sturzo" di Catania

I'm The COSMOS
Sara Amidoni

ISIS "O. Romero"

LA OTRA CARA DEL ARTE. Luces y sombras en el Siglo de oro.
Sara Potenza

ICS di Pianello Val Tidone

LITTLE SCHOOLS OUTDOOR!
Sara Terrassan

Liceo Statale "Celio-Roccati"

Ciudadan@ Digital 5.0
Serena Del Sordo

ICS di Sant'Elpidio a Mare

European Day of Languages Celebration
Sergio Villacaro

Istituto Comprensivo Statale "Gianni Rodari" di Roma

Mitos y leyendas
Silvana Albani

ITSSET "Emanuela Loi"

eSafety first!
Silvana Di Gangi

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Energy for Life
Silvana Di Gangi

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Children at the opera, bambini all'opera
Silvana Minucci

ICS "G.B. Niccolini"

""The Coding Workshop""
Silvia Cervigni

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G.C. Vanini"

Generación Z - el diario 2-
Silvia De Piero

ICS di Zoppola - Plesso Primaria "C. Costantini" di Castions

Culture investigators
Silvia Pirini Casadei

Liceo Linguistico Statale "I. Alpi"

Crumple zones and airbags in cars, why? Just ask Newton!
Silvia Salerno

IPS "Federico II"

Du street food à l’assiette / Dallo Street food al piatto
Silvia Salerno

IPS "Federico II"

Agenda 2030: That's our challenge
Silvia Scolari

Istituto Comprensivo Statale di Salo'

A taste of Europe
Silvia Scolari

Istituto Comprensivo Statale di Salo'

European Legends
Silvia Sollano

ICS di Grantorto

Or bleu, fonds noirs
Simona Strabbioli

ICS "Largo San Pio V" di Roma

WordsWise
Simona Tacconi

ICS "Coverciano"

"Imparare giocando con ROBO-TIC. Primi passi nel coding"
Simona Teresa Frittoli

ICS Cremona Uno

Game story#EuropeforCulture
Simone Mazza

IC ETTORE GUATELLI COLLECCHIO

Technomythology
Simonetta Anelli

ICS Cremona Uno

Coding with Scottie Go!
Simonetta Anelli

ICS Cremona Uno

Game story#EuropeforCulture
Simonetta Galli

ICS “Rita Levi-Montalcini” di Bagnolo Cremasco

Our imaginary school
Simonetta Galli

ICS “Rita Levi-Montalcini” di Bagnolo Cremasco

Break the fast
Simonetta Sardini

ITCS "V. Bachelet"

Twinfeuill'ton : amours et préjugés de jadis à nos jours
Sonia Pascali

Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Banzi Bazoli"

Celebrating Books
Stefania Altieri

ICS "Valle del Conca" di Morciano Di Romagna

Cultural coding in the World!
Stefania Altieri

ICS "Valle del Conca" di Morciano Di Romagna

ENJOY THE STEAM
Stefania Altieri

ICS "Valle del Conca" di Morciano Di Romagna

From drawing to programming 2
Stefania Altieri

ICS "Valle del Conca" di Morciano Di Romagna

Christmas Card Exchange
Stefania Aprea

ICS "Sulmona-Leone"

Think globally, think in English
Stefania Bertone

ICS "Terralba"

I'm in LOVE with the GREEN EARTH
Stefania Pesce

IIS "8 Marzo-K. Lorenz"

SEA of Wonders
Stefania Pesce

IIS "8 Marzo-K. Lorenz"

Be the Change,Take the Challenge1819
Stefania Pesce

IIS "8 Marzo-K. Lorenz"

"Words, words, words..."
Stefania Pieri

ICS "T. Valenti" di Trevi

Make Cultural Heritage Part of Our Future
Stefania Poggio

ICS "Como-Lora-Lipomo" di Como

The European Parliament of Children
Stefania Rigo

ICS "G. Toniolo" di Pieve di Soligo

POR.TAL for English
Stefania Rigo

ICS "G. Toniolo" di Pieve di Soligo

Magic words
Stefania Rigo

ICS "G. Toniolo" di Pieve di Soligo

Hello, I am Charlie from London
Stefania Rigo

ICS "G. Toniolo" di Pieve di Soligo

Christmas cards exchange 2018
Stefania Rigo

ICS "G. Toniolo" di Pieve di Soligo

United colours of Europe
Stefania Rotolo

ICS "Sferracavallo - Onorato" di Palermo

NORTH AND SOUTH - THROUGH THE BRIGHT GREEN LANDS
Susanna Piron

ICS 9 "Ricci Curbastro" di Padova

UNITED STUDENTS OF WATER!
Tamara D'Abruzzo

ICS "G. Barone"

A Universal Story
Teresa Mazzamurro

ICS "Da Feltre-Zingarelli" di Foggia

Vol 2070: Ouvrons les portes du futur
Teresa Russo

ICS 4 di Pinerolo

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Teresa Todaro

ICS "Morea-Tinelli"

Carnival in the air
Tiziana Blasigh

ICS di San Michele al Tagliamento

Music is great!
Tiziana Baratta

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Dante Alighieri"

Esteem - Effective Steps to Empathize
Tiziana Baratta

Scuola Statale Secondaria di I Grado "Dante Alighieri"

Happy GaP at School – Games and Playing at School
Tiziana Cippitelli

ICS "D. Alighieri" di Opera

Children at the opera, bambini all'opera
Tiziana Cippitelli

ICS "D. Alighieri" di Opera

LITTLE SCHOOLS OUTDOOR!
Tiziana Palazzini

ICS "Fermi"

People with special needs - "Do not dis-able us"
Tiziana Pierini

ICS "Leopoldo Montini"

In the Footsteps of Leonardo da Vinci
Tiziana Scarnata

8° CDS "San Pio X" di Foggia

From fairytale to Europe
Tiziana Scarnata

8° CDS "San Pio X" di Foggia

The Cubs
Tiziana Scarnata

8° CDS "San Pio X" di Foggia

Behind the fairy door there's an art world
Valentina Fera

IIS "Ferrari"

Good Practices of Democracy
Valeria Giacomelli

ICS "D. Alighieri" di Opera

Wheels on the bus
Valeria Lotta

IIS "L. Einaudi"

Le fil de l'Esprit
Valeria Salvati

ICS "G. Nicolini" di Capranica

Polish - Italian journey through the legends, tales and myths
Valeria Taddei

ITT "E. Molinari"

TRUE COLOURS WITH AUGMENTED REALITY
Veronica Keohane

Liceo Statale "E. Medi"

Families: same problems, different solutions
Vincenza Dell'Erba

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Miti ed eroi di ieri ed oggi
Vincenza Dell'Erba

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Et toi? Comment tu bouges?
Vincenza Leone

ISIS "E. Alessandrini"

Switching to eco-logical thinking
Vincenzina Rosanna Chieffo

Liceo Statale "Quinto Orazio Flacco"

Yo-Persona
Vincenzo Tinaglia

Liceo Scientifico N. Copernico

Getting to Know The Unknown
Vita Tufaro Martucci

ICS "De Amicis" di Grottaglie

Stand APP for children’s rights
Vittoria Volterrani

ICS di Bobbio

TRACES OF EUROPE! Erasmus+
Vittoria Volterrani

ICS di Bobbio

LITTLE SCHOOLS OUTDOOR!
annamaria olmo

ICS Cuneo Corso Soleri

School Magazine 2018-19
annamaria olmo

ICS Cuneo Corso Soleri

Kelimelerle Dans (Dance with the Words)
annamaria olmo

ICS Cuneo Corso Soleri

MUST-EAT FOODS FROM AROUND THE WORLD
carolina menegali

ICS "G. Nicolini" di Capranica

Polish - Italian journey through the legends, tales and myths
elena donadio

ISISS "O. Conti"

English In Street
elettra pelli

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

Let’s take care of our loving pets!
elettra pelli

ICS "Marco Polo-Viani"

NCIS: New Crazy International Scientists
emilia de angelis

ICS 9° "Cuoco-Schipa"

Innovative Sustainable Cultural Heritage via ICT
emilia de angelis

ICS 9° "Cuoco-Schipa"

SEİZE THE MOMENT- (Photography Art)
maria saverino

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Energy for Life
nicoletta furnari

IISS "T. Catullo" di Belluno

Exploring Impressionism in the 19th Century across Europe with a focus on France, Ireland and Italy.
rita restivo

III CDS "L. Pirandello" di Bagheria

Energy for Life
sabatina oziosi

ICS "Pietrocola-Mazzini" di Minervino Murge

Et toi? Comment tu bouges?
Ángela Lupo

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

IN SONGS WORDS FLY / EN LAS CANCIONES LAS PALABRAS VUELAN
Ángela Lupo

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

İEmbriágate de Arte!
Ángela Lupo

Liceo Statale "Isabella D'Este"

Del libro a mi pantalla

Jordanien

Abeer Shahin

Al Yarmouk Elementary School

"You and I Together" Makes Us Happier !
Aisheh Al Bashatwah

Khadija Um AlMo'minin Secondary School

Hand by Hand to Save our Land
Aisheh Al Bashatwah

Khadija Um AlMo'minin Secondary School

EVERY STEM HAS A SILVER LINING
Hana'a Al-tali

Hay Al-Doubat Secondary School for Girls

Why don't we keep in touch ?
Hanan Abu Rashed

Hakama Secondary School

PIGEONS FOR PEACE
Hanan Alomari

Fatima Bent Alyaman Secondary School

TEACH ME YOUR LANGUAGE
Hanan Awamleh

Hay Al-Doubat Secondary School for Girls

Why don't we keep in touch ?
Maysoon AlWaqfi

Yarmouk University Model School

Living Democracy
Shireen Awajaan

Dahyat Al Rashed

Living Democracy

Libanon

Hala Moghrabi

Galilee Secondary School - UNRWA

I'm Still Alive!
Kholoud El Eit

Jamil Rawwas Seconday School

Physics and other science in our daily life
Kholoud El Eit

Jamil Rawwas Seconday School

Beirut crossroads of cultures
Naseem Al Kurdi

Jarmak Secondary School - UNRWA

Our Heritage ... Our Pride
Wissam Abdallah

Shajara School - UNRWA

Glimpse of the past (Cultural Heritage)

Lettland

Alla Fedorenkova

Rīgas Austrumu vidusskola

European Adventures of Game Characters
Dina Ņikiforova

Daugavpils pilsētas 24. pirmsskolas izglītības iestāde

Baskets in hand
Eva Vovka

Špoģu vidusskola

PenP@ls
Gundega Daņilova

Mežupes pamatskola

Artistic Heritage...in a Cultural Box
Gundega Daņilova

Mežupes pamatskola

From heart to heart , From school to School ,Art Quilt / Gönülden Gönüle Okuldan Okula Sanat Yorganı
Gunita Ķelpa

O.Vācieša Gaujienas pamatskola

We are living together and we need each other. Social Emotional Learning (SEL)
Helēna Briede

Rīgas Teikas vidusskola

Unsere Schule im Vergleich zu anderen Ländern
Helēna Briede

Rīgas Teikas vidusskola

Perfekt zusammen lernen.
Ilona Melne

Balvu pamatskola

School in former times - school nowadays
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

Looking At My Country In The Scientific Window
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

The Miracle of Water (V)
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

Let's explore Europe!
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

United colours of Europe
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

North South, from the Baltic to the Atlantic
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

Inventors & inventions
Ineta Lielkalne

Krišjāņa Valdemāra Ainažu pamatskola

My Chemical Elements
Inga Vasermane

Liepājas Raiņa 6. vidusskola

New methodologies to avoid early school leaving
Inga Žulibina

Daugavpils Stropu pamatskola - attīstības centrs

Baskets in hand
Ināra Kiukucāne

Degumnieku pamatskola

LET’S DISCOVER THE WORLD
Ināra Vasiļevska

Privātā vidusskola "Klasika"

ICT WORLD - Imaging, Coding, Transforming and Simulating the World
Ināra Vimba

Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola

You can be a hero
Irina Apeine

J. Pilsudska Daugavpils valsts poļu ģimnāzija

Spring where are you?
Irina Statņuka

Lībagu sākumskola

I'm The COSMOS
Irina Strogonova

Rīgas 2.pamatskola

AUTİSTİC MIRACLE
Kristīna Bernāne

Priekuļu pirmsskolas izglītības iestāde "Mežmaliņa"

Hands Of The World
Kristīna Bernāne

Priekuļu pirmsskolas izglītības iestāde "Mežmaliņa"

Stories about Minibeasts
Kristīna Tjarvja

Riebiņu vidusskola

Birds sing about freedom
Laila Vibornā

Preiļu 1. pamatskola

“Wonders in the country of science”
Lilija Zujeva

Olaines 1. vidusskola

"Water unites us!" KA219 Erasmus+ strategic school partnership.
Ludmila Sumļaņinova

Saldus vidusskola

Рождественское настроение#Christmas
Ludmila Sumļaņinova

Saldus vidusskola

A Poet (a writer) is a national symbol of your country.
Līga Nevlana

Jelgavas 4. vidusskola

Sports formula
Nataļja Stepanova

Rīgas 88. vidusskola

Mathematics in art or just art in mathematics
Nataļja Stepanova

Rīgas 88. vidusskola

Happy Pi Day
Nataļja Stepanova

Rīgas 88. vidusskola

project "Be my friend"
Natālija Karpenko

Daugavpils Saskaņas pamatskola

Cooking Detectives: in search of your Granny’s kitchen Cultural Heritage!
Regīna Urbanoviča

Daugavpils 16. vidusskola

The music of equations
Solvita Vencjuna

Vangažu vidusskola

Famous women of the World
Svetlana Liščinska

Daugavpils pilsētas 20. pirmsskolas izglītības iestāde

Fun and Games Math 3
Svetlana Rudjko

Daugavpils 16. vidusskola

democratic participation is important (DPII)
Tatjana Jevstafjeva-Aksjuta

J. Raiņa Daugavpils 6. vidusskola

READ(Y)?

Tatjana Vinokurova

Privātā vidusskola "Klasika"

ICT WORLD - Imaging, Coding, Transforming and Simulating the World

Litauen

Adele Berezovskaja

Prienų „Ąžuolo“ progimnazija

United through creativity
Albina Abromavičienė

Raseinių Šaltinio progimnazija

YOUR MESS IS MINE!
Albina Abromavičienė

Raseinių Šaltinio progimnazija

Let’s take care of our loving pets!
Albina Abromavičienė

Raseinių Šaltinio progimnazija

Young Biography Writers
Albina Kasparienė

Rokiškio lopšelis-darželis „Varpelis“

From words to sentences from sentences to stories.
Aleksej Peržu

Aleksandro Puškino mokykla

Let's discover how discoveries were discovered. Scientific discoveries that changed our world.
Alina Labanauskaitė

Kelmės "Kražantės" progimnazija

Famous people in Europe
Almeda Kmieliauskaitė

Kauno lopšelis-darželis ,,Giliukas“

Small Scientists Across Europe
Ana Novikiene

Kauno Stepono Dariaus ir Stasio Girėno gimnazija

Secret Treasure in Trash
Asta Luzginienė

Vilniaus Jeruzalės mokykla

eTwinning unites us
Asta Jankauskienė

Klaipėdos Gedminų progimnazija

Learning Differently!
Asta Želionienė

Šiaulių lopšelis-darželis „Coliukė“

Mes atversim pasakos duris
Audronė Grigišienė

Klaipėdos lopšelis-darželis „Puriena“

"Little scientists"
Aurelija Dirginčienė

Šiaulių „Juventos“ progimnazija

“Wonders in the country of science”
Aušra Rašytinienė

Kauno menų darželis „Etiudas“

Play, learn and grow together
Aušra Buivydaitė

Kelmės „Kūlverstuko“ lopšelis-darželis

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Aušra Gabrėnienė

Klaipėdos lopšelis-darželis „Puriena“

"Little scientists"
Božena Petrulevič

Vilniaus r. Mickūnų vaikų lopšelis-darželis

" My culture,your culture, our culture"
DAIVA KASPERIŪNIENĖ

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

Mes atversim pasakos duris
Daina Mačiukūnienė

Jurbarko r. Veliuonos Antano ir Jono Juškų gimnazija

FAMILY WORDS
Daiva Burdulienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

eTwinning unites us
Daiva Turčinavičienė

Alytaus lopšelis-darželis "Girinukas"

Mes atversim pasakos duris
Dalia Reizgienė

Klaipėdos lopšelis-darželis „Puriena“

"Little scientists"
Danguolė Tumėnienė

Lietuvos sporto universiteto Kėdainių „Aušros“ progimnazija

DIGITAL SKILL PIGGY BANK PROJECT
Danguolė Tumėnienė

Lietuvos sporto universiteto Kėdainių „Aušros“ progimnazija

STEM Always Everywhere
Danguolė Tumėnienė

Lietuvos sporto universiteto Kėdainių „Aušros“ progimnazija

HELLO SPRING
Danguolė Tumėnienė

Lietuvos sporto universiteto Kėdainių „Aušros“ progimnazija

All About Animals
Danguolė VAITMONIENĖ

Kauno Veršvų gimnazija

CODE RACE
Danguolė Valavičienė

Radviliškio Vinco Kudirkos progimnazija

CHEER (Collaborating scHools pErform bEtteR)
Edita Grubienė

Marijampolės Petro Armino progimnazija

B Sm@rt B s@fe
Edita Grubienė

Marijampolės Petro Armino progimnazija

Cyberbullying: we say no!!!
Edita Grubienė

Marijampolės Petro Armino progimnazija

We love animals
Edita Grubienė

Marijampolės Petro Armino progimnazija

The Unexpected Everyday
Edita Grubienė

Marijampolės Petro Armino progimnazija

CHRISTMAS TIME: BEST WISHES AND NEW YEAR'S RESOLUTIONS FROM ALL OVER THE WORLD!
Edita Setkauskienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

Generation Bridge Nesil Köprüsü
Edita Setkauskienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

Kindergarten Workshop
Edita Setkauskienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

Virtual Story
Edita Setkauskienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

eTwinning unites us
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Magic words
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

My Songs Add Value
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Blind Mustafa's STEM Farm
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

e-Safety. Mind Map It!
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

ART MOOD
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

WWW - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD!
Giedrė Raudonienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Every Book is a World / Her Kitap Bir Dünya
Gitana Bugušinskienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Math is fun
Gitana Bugušinskienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Matharchitect
Ilona Surgautienė

Kauno r. Šlienavos pagrindinė mokykla

Heroes in the Classroom
Ilona Surgautienė

Kauno r. Šlienavos pagrindinė mokykla

Geometry around us
Indre Benikiene

Telšių „Džiugo“ gimnazija

Influenced
Indre Benikiene

Telšių „Džiugo“ gimnazija

Elements of colour : from chemistry to fine art
Ingrida Jureviciene

Kėdainių specialioji mokykla

Digital literacy for SEN (Special needs education in the digital age )
Ingrida Jureviciene

Kėdainių specialioji mokykla

AUTİSTİC MIRACLE
Ingrida Jureviciene

Kėdainių specialioji mokykla

KIDS ARTS
Ingrida Jureviciene

Kėdainių specialioji mokykla

Puzzle of Appearance
Ingrida Lekstutienė

Klaipėdos Tauralaukio progimnazija

Colours through the seasons
Irena Giedrienė

Alytaus lopšelis-darželis "Girinukas"

Mes atversim pasakos duris
Irina Abromaviciene

Kelmės „Kūlverstuko“ lopšelis-darželis

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Janina Budriene

Šiaulių Sauliaus Sondeckio menų gimnazija

MAKE A PICTURE / BİR RESİM YAP
Jolanta Baturina

Rokiškio pagrindinė mokykla

Digital literacy for SEN (Special needs education in the digital age )
Jovita Mišeikienė

Jurbarko r. Veliuonos Antano ir Jono Juškų gimnazija

FAMILY WORDS
Jurga Naimaviciute - Skuoliene

Lietuvos kurčiųjų ir neprigirdinčiųjų ugdymo centras

Greetings for the European Day of Languages 2018!
Jurga Naimaviciute - Skuoliene

Lietuvos kurčiųjų ir neprigirdinčiųjų ugdymo centras

SID 2019!
Jurgita Arbutavičienė

Alytaus Panemunės progimnazija

We love animals
Justina Šaltė

Šiaulių Sauliaus Sondeckio menų gimnazija

MAKE A PICTURE / BİR RESİM YAP
Kestutis Motiejuitis

Joniškio „Aušros“ gimnazija

Food conservation
Kestutis Motiejuitis

Joniškio „Aušros“ gimnazija

Our radio...our podcasts (Etwinning radio)
Kristina Vaičiulienė

Pakruojo r. Lygumų pagrindinė mokykla

Share your language
Kristina Vaičiulienė

Pakruojo r. Lygumų pagrindinė mokykla

Singing Christmas
LEONORA VECKIENE

Jonavos Senamiesčio gimnazija

LICS Living in a consuming society
Laineda Zakarienė

Tauragės „Šaltinio“ progimnazija

Colours through the seasons
Laineda Zakarienė

Tauragės „Šaltinio“ progimnazija

DIGITAL TALES
Larisa Baronienė

Kauno Jono Pauliaus II gimnazija

All About Animals
Larisa Baronienė

Kauno Jono Pauliaus II gimnazija

Discovering a New Island
Larisa Tichonova

Rokiškio r. Pandėlio gimnazija

A Poet (a writer) is a national symbol of your country.
Larisa Tichonova

Rokiškio r. Pandėlio gimnazija

Рождественское настроение#Christmas
Lina Bakaitienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

Mes atversim pasakos duris
Lina Benekoraitienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

Virtual Story
Lina Benekoraitienė

Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

eTwinning unites us
Lina Lienienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Transformation To Green IT
Lina Simutienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

Blind Mustafa's STEM Farm
Loreta Narušienė

Šiaulių Sauliaus Sondeckio menų gimnazija

MAKE A PICTURE / BİR RESİM YAP
Loreta Narušienė

Šiaulių Sauliaus Sondeckio menų gimnazija

Pass the Picture
Loreta Vainalavičiūtė

Prienų „Revuonos“ pagrindinė mokykla

United through creativity
Loreta Vysniauskiene

Klaipėdos „Versmės“ progimnazija

Give 5: A Healthy Living Toolbox - the whole school program
Margarita Juzėnienė

Vilniaus Simono Daukanto progimnazija

eTravel
Miglė Stankevičiūtė

Kauno mokykla-darželis „Šviesa“

Mes atversim pasakos duris
Miglė Stankevičiūtė

Kauno mokykla-darželis „Šviesa“

"Little scientists"
Nadezda Tikhomirova

Jurbarko r. Veliuonos Antano ir Jono Juškų gimnazija

Little Culture Ambassadors
Nadezda Tikhomirova

Jurbarko r. Veliuonos Antano ir Jono Juškų gimnazija

FAMILY WORDS
Nijolė Bružaitė

Šiaulių „Romuvos“ gimnazija

APPS4YOU
Rasa Plesevičienė

Kauno mokykla-darželis „Šviesa“

Small Scientists "STEM Club"
Rasa Simonavičienė

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

Mes atversim pasakos duris
Rasa Simonavičienė

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

Discovering a New Island
Rasa Simonavičienė

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

Our forests, our life
Rasa Simonavičienė

Kėdainių lopšelis-darželis „Pasaka“

All About Animals
Rasa Valčiukienė

Kelmės „Kūlverstuko“ lopšelis-darželis

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Rita Dauksienė

Radviliškio rajono Šeduvos lopšelis-darželis

L'Euro 2016 dans nos écoles !
Rita Pumputienė

Ukmergės vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Eglutė“

Our forests, our life
Rūta Varašinskienė

Klaipėdos lopšelis-darželis „Puriena“

"Little scientists"
Rūta Varašinskienė

Klaipėdos lopšelis-darželis „Puriena“

Mes atversim pasakos duris
Saulė Tiškuvienė

Raseinių r. Ariogalos gimnazija

We are walking around the castles
Saulė Tiškuvienė

Raseinių r. Ariogalos gimnazija

Charlie and eTwinning factory
Sigita Gabrisiuniene

Panevėžio r. Naujamiesčio gimnazija

The music of equations
Sonata Liaudanskienė

Telšių „Germanto“ progimnazija

CREATIVITY IN THE CLASSROOM
VIOLETA KUMŽIENĖ

Šiaulių r. Kuršėnų lopšelis-darželis „Buratinas“

Erasmus+ project "Let's celebrate together”
VIRGINIJA PAUŽIENĖ

Kauno mokykla-darželis „Šviesa“

Mes atversim pasakos duris
VIRGINIJA PAUŽIENĖ

Kauno mokykla-darželis „Šviesa“

"Little scientists"
Vaida Paulauskienė

Kauno ,,Vyturio" gimnazija

1812
Vaida Sarnackaite

Vilniaus Simono Daukanto progimnazija

eTravel
Vida Barinova

Ukmergės vaikų lopšelis-darželis „Eglutė“

Our forests, our life
Vilija Rakstiene

Klaipėdos Vytauto Didžiojo gimnazija

Think Tank
Vilija Rakstiene

Klaipėdos Vytauto Didžiojo gimnazija

European Legends
Vita Uždanavičienė

Klaipėdos Gedminų progimnazija

Hello, I am Charlie from London

Luxemburg

Geneviève Harles

Lycée classique de Diekirch

Citoyenneté Européenne et Multiculturalisme
Lydie Gaspar

Lycée Technique de Bonnevoie

The People in our History - You Can Be a Hero, too!
Sabina Piłat

European School Luxembourg I

Chemical carnival with Maria Skłodowska-Curie

Malta

Adrian Mallia

st paul's missionary college

STEAM in SPACE – MISSION to MARS
Antonella Camilleri

Gozo College Middle School

Flight Number ET0905
Ayrton Curmi

San Gorg Preca Paola B

The secret life of insects in our school gardens, or about butterflies, bees and other arthropods.
Beverley Licari

St.Clare College, Sliema Primary School

Emotions come Emotions go
Charmaine Attard

San Gorg Preca College, Hamrun SS Primary

MUST-EAT FOODS FROM AROUND THE WORLD
Daniela Scicluna

Directorate for Digital Literacy & Transversal Skills

Emotions come Emotions go
Daniela Vella

San Gorg Preca College Marsa Primary

Emotions come Emotions go
Francesca Bugeja

St Ignatius College Siggiewi Primary

The little music STEAMers
Gabriella Massa

St.Thomas More College Marsaskala Primary

JAZZ CHANTS SHOW
Georgianne Scerri

Gozo College Sannat Primary School & Special Unit

Let's Bake Together!
Ivana Busuttil

San Gorg Preca Paola B

The secret life of insects in our school gardens, or about butterflies, bees and other arthropods.
Jolene Borg Camilleri

San Gorg Preca College Marsa Primary

Emotions come Emotions go
Karen Farrugia

St. Nicholas College, Rabat Primary School

ENJOYABLE ENGLISH TIME
Lino Xerri

Gozo College Middle School

SEA of Wonders
Mariella Zahra

St Ignatius College, Ħandaq Middle School

SEA of Wonders
Mario Xerri

Gozo College Middle School

EU&US
Mario Xerri

Gozo College Middle School

Flight Number ET0905
Melanie Cini

St. Thomas More Middle School, Tarxien

SEA of Wonders
Michelle Saliba

Directorate for Digital Literacy & Transversal Skills

Emotions come Emotions go
Michelle Borg

Maria Regina College Boys' Secondary Mosta

Culture in a poster
Miriam Theuma Scerri

Gozo College Middle School

EU&US
Nadine Micallef

Mellieha Primary

Emotions come Emotions go
Ralph Camilleri

San Gorg Preca Paola B

The secret life of insects in our school gardens, or about butterflies, bees and other arthropods.
Ramona Mercieca

Gozo College Middle School

GREEN GRASS
Roberta Trapani Maggi

Secretariat for Catholic Education

STEAM in SPACE – MISSION to MARS
Shirley Sawyer

St.Clare College, Sliema Primary School

Emotions come Emotions go

Republik Moldawien

Alina Railean

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu, Floresti

Modern Heroes and Heroines
Alina Railean

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu, Floresti

TINERII ȘI ROMÂNIA CENTENARĂ
Ana Ceban

Liceul Teoretic cu Profil Real ”Mihai Marinciuc”

My Plan(eT)
Anastasia Malcoci

Gimnaziul Viişoara

SEİZE THE MOMENT- (Photography Art)
Andriana Gorceag

Școala Primară Florești

CONTACT WITH EMOJI
Dorina Vacari

Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Nr. 2

Being Democratic, is the Best Way
Dumitru Grusca

I. P. Gimnaziul „Vasile Alecsandri”

DIGITAL CITIZEN - DIGITAL SCHOOLS
Lilia Isac

I P Gimnaziul Negureni

Awesome Writers
Lilia Lupu

Liceul Teoretic Mircea cel Bătrân

The Miracle of Water (V)
Lilia Lupu

Liceul Teoretic Mircea cel Bătrân

Inventors & inventions
Lilia Lupu

Liceul Teoretic Mircea cel Bătrân

Explore MyPlate!
Lilia Pasa

Instituţia Privată Liceul „Da Vinci”

The Miracle of Water (V)
Lilia Pasa

Instituţia Privată Liceul „Da Vinci”

Inventors & inventions
Lilia Pasa

Liceul de Limbi Moderne si Management

Explore MyPlate!
Livia State

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu Chisinau

The Digital Rainbow
Ludmila Cojocari

Liceul Teoretic Gaudeamus

Digitraditional Games
Ludmila Cojocari

Liceul Teoretic Gaudeamus

Beauty and Maths - European Year of Culture Heritage.
Ludmila Cojocari

Liceul Teoretic Gaudeamus

Happy Pi Day
Ludmila Duca

Școala-grădiniță nr.90

The Story of the Bread
Marina Ciur

Liceul Teoretic „Mihai Eminescu”

We Live With Our Values - WLOV
Natalia Rata

IP Liceul Teoretic „B.P.-Hasdeu„

Living Democracy
Nina Babcinețchii

Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu, Floresti

In lumea povestilor
Nina Tîrsînă

Școala-grădiniță nr.90

Culture in a poster
Olesea Slivca

Liceul Teoretic Ion Luca Caragiale, Orhei

Je lis, je produis, je crée
Oxana Coroleac

Centrul de Creaţie Tehnică pentru Copii

Let`s go together to Europe!
Oxana Coroleac

Centrul de Creaţie Tehnică pentru Copii

Catch the Future with STEM
Rita Godoroja

Liceul de Limbi Moderne si Management

My Chemical Elements
Tamara Neculcea

Liceul Teoretic „Ștefan cel Mare și Sfînt”

In lumea povestilor
Tatiana Popa

Heritage International School

HeartHeroes
Violeta Cozonac

Liceul Teoretic Ion Creanga, Rezina

Be the Change,Take the Challenge1819

Niederlande

Henk Frenken

Jenaplan school De Dukdalf

We are living together and we need each other. Social Emotional Learning (SEL)
Inge Berkers

SintLucas Eindhoven

4Elements
Marieke Doppen

Almende College

It's a small world after all !
Matthew Monaghan

Haagsche Schoolvereeniging

Hands Of The World
Roberto Willems

Roncalli Mavo

EmOTE - Exploring Our Talents togEther
Roos Dekker

RSG.Wiringherlant

e-Twinagers
Simon van der Kamp

C.N.S. De Groenling

All Aboard the European (+) Exchange Express
Yvonne Scherphof

Bs Noorderlicht

WE ARE ART
peter vennik

Trinitascollege locatie Han Fortmann

#Ivote4EU

Norwegen

Ane Kristin Holm Larsen

Thor Heyerdahl Videregående Skole

Can it fly - a project about kites and dragons
Astri Strøm Tausvik

Vadsø videregående skole

WAST- We All Stand Together
Barbara Anna Zielonka

Nannestad videregående skole

Be the Change,Take the Challenge1819
Chris Arthur Wiig

Dalgaard skole

'Involve me and I learn!' - A project without words
Elsa Christiansen

Bjørnevatn skole

CHEER (Collaborating scHools pErform bEtteR)
Helene Møller

Ramstad skole

The Glory of a Story
Helene Møller

Ramstad skole

The Story of Our Common Treasure: Cultural Heritage
Line-Cecilie Haugerud

Folkestad barnehage

Eco Tweet: Little Ecologist
Louise Rennemo

Hemne videregående skole

Guess the celebrity
Renate Furenes

Sviland skule

TRACES OF EUROPE! Erasmus+
Sally Petersen

Nittedal Ungdomsskole

Europe in a box
Torgunn Wøien

Drammen videregaende skole

Medborgerskap / Citizenship

Polen

AGNIESZKA CHABZDA

Zespół Szkół w Wieleniu

Learning through Gamification
Agata Gabryś

Zespół Przedszkolny nr 1 Przedszkole nr 15 w Siemianowicach Śląskich

Healthy mind into a healthy body
Agata Jasiuk

Zespół Szkół Technicznych im Unitów Podlaskich w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim

STREET ART AROUND EUROPE
Agata Reichert-Zaczek

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego w Krakowie

STREET ART AROUND EUROPE
Agnieszka Gołyźniak

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Bobowej

Let’s Explore EUrope! Entdecke EUropa! Odkryjmy EUropę! Εξερευνήστε την Ευρώπη!
Agnieszka Iglesias Perez

III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. gen. Józefa Sowińskiego w Warszawie

Viva el arte culinario y la vida sana
Agnieszka Jabłońska

Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa im. bł. abp. A. J. Nowowiejskiego i bł. bp. L. Wetmańskiego

Eine Reise durch D-A-CH
Agnieszka Pakuła

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego w Kielcach

Hand in Hand for Centuries
Agnieszka Potysz

Szkoła Podstawowa im Tadeusza Kościuszki w Zbrosławicach

Europe at your fingertips
Agnieszka Samborek

Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych nr 1 w Krakowie

Geometry of Countries
Aleksandra Owczarek

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Pilchowicach

AND THEY LIVED HAPPILY EVER AFTER : REWRITING THE ENDING OF A FAIRYTALE
Aleksandra Panczek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 36 im. Narodów Zjednoczonej Europy w Tychach

TRACES OF EUROPE! Erasmus+
Aleksandra Stolarczyk

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 39 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego w Sosnowcu

DIGITAL TALES
Alicja Borkowska

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Szczerbicach

The Cubs
Alicja Stankiewicz

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 79 w Gdańsku

Science is everywhere!
Alina Wujcik

Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego Towarzystwa Oświatowego "Edukacja" w Łodzi

Let’s Explore EUrope! Entdecke EUropa! Odkryjmy EUropę! Εξερευνήστε την Ευρώπη!
Aneta Kleisa

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 23 w Gdyni

STORYTELLING TREE
Aneta Kobusiewicz

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. Władysława Łokietka w Sieradzu

Me in Time
Aneta Wilk

Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. mjr. Franciszka Łuszczki w Lubeni

Let’s Explore EUrope! Entdecke EUropa! Odkryjmy EUropę! Εξερευνήστε την Ευρώπη!
Aneta Wilk

Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. mjr. Franciszka Łuszczki w Lubeni

Planet Earth and Its Friends
Angelika Kowalska

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Bobowej

Let’s Explore EUrope! Entdecke EUropa! Odkryjmy EUropę! Εξερευνήστε την Ευρώπη!
Anna Plachimowicz-Cynkier

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego w Kielcach

Hand in Hand for Centuries
Anna Adamczyk

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 22 im. Janusza Korczaka we Włocławku

PRACTICE MAKES PERFECT
Anna Babij

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Wąsoszu

Kids love fairy TALES
Anna Bartoszewska

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

LET'S TRAVEL TO VENICE FOR CARNIVAL!!
Anna Bębenek

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

Coding Stories
Anna Bębenek

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

Unplugged Coding in Preschool Education (Okul Öncesi Eğitimde Bilgisayarsız Kodlama)
Anna Hawlik

Szkoły Fundacji Szkolnej im. Jana Gutenberga w Warszawie

Stay human!
Anna Klein

XVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Gdyni

British and American culture
Anna Litwin

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego w Morawicy

Let's Bake Together!
Anna Majerska

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1 im. prof. Kazimierza Sosnowskiego w Obidzy

Spring where are you?
Anna Matejczyk

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 1 w Piekarach Śląskich

My place on Earth
Anna Mazur

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 24 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Tarnowie

Let’s take care of our loving pets!
Anna Proskura

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Synów Pułku w Siennicy Różanej

Cultural Interactions via Friendship
Anna Szczepaniak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. M. Kopernika w Dzierżoniowie

The Battle of Britain
Anna Szczepaniak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. M. Kopernika w Dzierżoniowie

S.M.I.L.E (Sharing, Managing, Inspiring, Learning Emotions)
Anna Szczepaniak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. M. Kopernika w Dzierżoniowie

English with friends is...FUN!!
Anna Szczepaniak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 im. M. Kopernika w Dzierżoniowie

Spacetwinning
Anna Terlecka

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rybniku

"Words, words, words..."
Anna Tobiacelli

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 1 STO w Warszawie

WordsWise
Anna Wędrychowicz

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Chorzowie

CHANCE
Annika Niburska

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Juliana Tuwima w Różycy

Polish - Italian journey through the legends, tales and myths
Arleta Szydłowska

Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno-Administracyjnych im. Marii Dąbrowskiej we Wrocławiu

eWalking
Arleta Szydłowska

Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno-Administracyjnych im. Marii Dąbrowskiej we Wrocławiu

ER: ESCAPE ROOMS
Barbara Brząkała-Surówka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 107 im. Piotra Włostowica we Wrocławiu

Coding Masters throughout the school year.
Barbara Matysek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Ojca Św. Jana Pawła II w Spytkowicach

Stories in ACTion
Barbara Nsir

Gimnazjum nr 23 im Szarych Szeregów w Poznaniu

WAST- We All Stand Together
Barbara Nsir

Gimnazjum nr 23 im Szarych Szeregów w Poznaniu

National games and sports bring us together
Barbara Pilas

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 205 w Łodzi

Math is a game
Barbara Smól

Zespół Placówek Oświatowych im. Jana Pawła II w Bukowej

The Power of Eggs
Barbara Wolińska

Miejskie Przedszkole z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 2 w Lędzinach

Finger Games
Bartłomiej Prokop

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rzeszowie

Recordamos
Beata Brylowska

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Somoninie

The League of Treasure
Beata Kordala

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Stanisława Moniuszki w Kętrzynie

Stroll into the past- History of my hometown
Beata Machowska-Wróbel

Samorządowe Przedszkole nr 182 z Odziałami Integracyjnymi w Krakowie

Kids love fairy TALES
Beata Skrzypa

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Władysława Jagiełły w Krasnymstawie

Dessine-moi une Europe
Beata Tymińska

Miejskie Przedszkole nr 65 w Katowicach

Finger Games
Beata Wojcik

Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza w Strzyżowie

MysteryTwinning
Beata Wójcik

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Puławach

Discover Europe with eTwinning
Bernadeta Wilk

Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. mjr. Franciszka Łuszczki w Lubeni

Planet Earth and Its Friends
Bernadetta Wawok

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Armii Krajowej w Pcimiu

Spring where are you?
Bogumiła Marczyńska

Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy w Kaczynie

Spring where are you?
Bożena Szadkowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. gen. Augustyna Słubickiego w Izbicy Kujawskiej

Europäisches Cluedo-Spiel
Celina Świebocka

Przedszkole Niepubliczne Promyczek w Łącku

Mit dem Flugtaxi durch Europa
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1 im. prof. Kazimierza Sosnowskiego w Obidzy

Augen auf! - Fürs Klima auf Tour
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Eine Mauer erzählt.... Geschichte der Berliner Mauer
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

100 Jahre Polen – 100 Jahre deutsche-polnische Beziehungen im Spiegel von Briefmarken
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Germanen und Slawen – Deutsche und Polen #eTwForCulture
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

99 Luftballons für den Frieden - 99 balloons for peace
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Ein Team, ein Raum, eine Stunde Zeit - Escape Room für den Klassenraum
Celina Świebocka

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jazowsku

Let’s Explore EUrope! Entdecke EUropa! Odkryjmy EUropę! Εξερευνήστε την Ευρώπη!
Daniel Gajek

Zespół Szkół Zawodowych w Bogatyni

Nosy Neighbours
Danuta Dąbek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 w Zielonej Górze

Hi-Tech English
Danuta Wegner

Szkoła Podstawowa w Stolnie

Wundervolle Welt der Tiere
Deotyma Talaga

Publiczna Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa na Kopcu

WOMEN IN SCIENCE: HERE WE ARE!!
Dorota Dankowska

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 5 im. Gryfitów w Słupsku

Healthy Life Happy Smilies
Dorota Dankowska

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 5 im. Gryfitów w Słupsku

MATEMATİK HER YERDE (Mathematics Everywhere)
Dorota Deroń

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Tarnobrzegu

MATEMATİK HER YERDE (Mathematics Everywhere)
Dorota Stolarska

Szkoła Podstawowa im. K. Makuszyńskiego w Cisewie

Monuments across Europe
Dorota Walczuk

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 114 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jędrzeja Cierniaka w Warszawie

Living the arts, hands on!
Dorota Wierońska

Przedszkole nr 32 z oddziałami integracyjnymi w Koninie

Be a Master - Let's celebrate Christmas together
Dorota Wójcicka-Popowicz

Zespół Szkół Publicznych w Polanowie

This is me, This is my city
Edyta Bieniek

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Josepha von Eichendorffa w Krośnicy

The Power of Eggs
Edyta Borowicz-Czuchryta

Szkoła Podstawowa w Szczekarkowie

Global Citizens
Edyta Borowicz-Czuchryta

Szkoła Podstawowa w Szczekarkowie

e-SAFE
Edyta Karwowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 im. Tony Halika w Warszawie

Robot European dance
Eliza Jóźwiak-Tadyszak

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kazimierza Nowaka w Dąbrówce

eTwinning grammar pill lab
Elżbieta Karaś

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Wieliczkach

NORTH AND SOUTH - THROUGH THE BRIGHT GREEN LANDS
Elżbieta Niedźwiedź

Gimnazjum Nr 1 w Jaśle

Let's discover how discoveries were discovered. Scientific discoveries that changed our world.
Elżbieta Sobolewska

Przedszkole nr 1 "Bajka" w Myszkowie

Let’s Explore EUrope! Entdecke EUropa! Odkryjmy EUropę! Εξερευνήστε την Ευρώπη!
Elżbieta Sobolewska

Przedszkole nr 1 "Bajka" w Myszkowie

Spring where are you?
Elżbieta Łuczak

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. B. Prusa w Szczecinie

EMBRACE
Emilia Boniakowska

Przedszkole z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 226 im. Małego Europejczyka w Warszawie

Water is the source of life
Ewa Ciemnicka

Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego Towarzystwa Oświatowego "Edukacja" w Łodzi

Let’s Explore EUrope! Entdecke EUropa! Odkryjmy EUropę! Εξερευνήστε την Ευρώπη!
Ewa Przybysz-Gardyza

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Stojadłach

Challenge: Cooperation
Ewelina Pawłowska

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2 w Puławach

School 21, Digitally and Socially Yours
Grazyna Skowronek

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Runowie

All About Animals
Grazyna Skowronek

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Runowie

Creatively with maths
Iwona Bareja-Zagajska

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

CODING AND ART
Iwona Bareja-Zagajska

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

LET'S TRAVEL TO VENICE FOR CARNIVAL!!
Iwona Jodlowska

Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XI we Wrocławiu

eSafety first!
Iwona Jodlowska

Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XI we Wrocławiu

Love it or hate it
Iwona Jodlowska

Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XI we Wrocławiu

Beyond the Borders
Iwona Kawecka

Zespół Szkół Zawodowych nr 1 w Kielcach

This is me, This is my city
Iwona Kowalik

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 16 we Wrocławiu

π is travelling Europe !
Iwona Kowalik

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 16 we Wrocławiu

SNOPP
Iwona Majkowska-Kochan

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Wadowicach

Tourism in my Region
Iwona Samołyk

Zespół Szkół Technicznych i Ogólnokształcących w Głogowie

Express yourself with your hairstyle
Iwona Tylman

Zespół Szkół Społecznych nr 3 Białostockiego Towarzystwa Oświatowego w Białymstoku

E-FEST
Izabela Jastrzębska-Dorocka

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Świętego Jana Pawła II w Lubniu

From Page to Screen
Izabela Winiecka

Zespół Szkoł w Pawłowie

Say it for eTwinning Day ...
Izabela Winiecka

Zespół Szkoł w Pawłowie

TRACE- Tradition and Culture of Europe
Jakub Laszuk

Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 "Dębinka" w Poznaniu

We are all children of ancient Greece and Rome
Joanna Hutnik

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Josepha von Eichendorffa w Krośnicy

The Power of Eggs
Joanna Kłos Rochmińska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 24 im. Bohaterów Września 1939 w Toruniu

Stories by young Europeans
Joanna Kłos Rochmińska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 24 im. Bohaterów Września 1939 w Toruniu

10΄... vor der Pause: spielen, lernen, upcyceln!
Joanna Lewandowska

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny im. Jana Kochanowskiego w Aleksandrii

At a European table
Joanna Mach

Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. Stanisława Słotwińskiego w Kamieniu

"Coding and Robotics in Stories"
Joanna Mach

Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. Stanisława Słotwińskiego w Kamieniu

Singing Christmas
Joanna Olszewska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 im. Szarych Szeregów w Namysłowie

PLATONIDS
Joanna Pacholczyk-Mizdalska

Przedszkole z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 226 im. Małego Europejczyka w Warszawie

Water is the source of life
Joanna Pacholczyk-Mizdalska

Przedszkole z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 226 im. Małego Europejczyka w Warszawie

KÜÇÜK RESSAM (Small Painter)
Joanna Pacholczyk-Mizdalska

Przedszkole z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 226 im. Małego Europejczyka w Warszawie

Robot European dance
Joanna Sokołowska-Witowska

Zespół Szkół nr 3 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Bożkowie

Our Cultural Heritage-Where The past meets the future
Joanna Szymańska

Zespół Szkół Technicznych i Ogólnokształcących w Głogowie

Express yourself with your hairstyle
Joanna Wodzińska

Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa Jagiellonka w Inowrocławiu

Culture investigators
Joanna Wójcik

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 57 w Lublinie

Keep green and study a language
Joanna Zalewska-Coldron

Zespół Szkół nr 16 w Białymstoku

The food factor
Joanna Zalewska-Coldron

Zespół Szkół nr 16 w Białymstoku

I UNDERSTAND YOU
Joanna Zalewska-Coldron

Zespół Szkół nr 16 w Białymstoku

The European tour
Jolanta Carkowska

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II w Dobrej

LOL - Land Of Legends
Jolanta Krzak

Szkoła Podstawowa w Dworszowicach Pakoszowych

CONTACT WITH EMOJI
Jolanta Krzak

Szkoła Podstawowa w Dworszowicach Pakoszowych

At a European table
Justyna Babiarz-Furmanek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Orląt Lwowskich w Zamościu

Arts Quest
Justyna Babiarz-Furmanek

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Orląt Lwowskich w Zamościu

Robo-Code
Justyna Gach

Szkoła Podstawowa w Zbelutce

COOL SCHOOL BOX
Justyna Gejdel

Zespół Szkół Sportowych i Ogólnokształcących w Gdańsku

Chemical carnival with Maria Skłodowska-Curie
Justyna Grzegorzyca

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego w Krakowie

Stories in ACTion
Justyna Kościańczuk

Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna nr 177 w Warszawie

Puzzle of Appearance
Kamila Jendrzejewska-Bonek

Zespół Szkół im. Celestyna Kamińskiego w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej

Kindergartens artistic challenge
Kamila Thomas-Dąbrzał

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 14 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Zygmunta Wilkońskiego w Inowrocławiu

Look-Cook-Book
Karolina Milewicz

Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr IX we Wrocławiu

¡Conóceme y cantemos juntos!
Karolina Springer-Banach

Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. ppłk. dr. Stanisława Kulińskiego w Wągrowcu

Zusammen
Katarzyna Byczkowska

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny z oddziałami gimnazjalnymi w Szemudzie

Kindergartens artistic challenge
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

Me in my family, Me in my school, Me in my country
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

LET'S TRAVEL TO VENICE FOR CARNIVAL!!
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

A Bouquet of Emotions !
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

WE ARE SUPERHEROES!
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

Little Dreamers
Katarzyna Drabarek

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

CODING AND ART
Katarzyna Flis

Szkoła Podstawowa w Dębinie

My illustrated English Booklet
Katarzyna Giłka

Kujawsko-Pomorski Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy Nr 1 im. L. Braille''a w Bydgoszczy

Birds sing about freedom
Katarzyna Iskra-Gąsiewska

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny im. Noblistów Polskich w Lesznowoli

Perfekt zusammen lernen.
Katarzyna Kuna

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 350 w Warszawie

Let’s learn English together!
Katarzyna Madejczyk-Biegun

Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa o Profilu Językowym Cervantes w Żywcu

The Christmas Project
Katarzyna Melzer

Zespół Szkół w Makowie Podhalańskim

My Digital Classroom
Katarzyna Piwowarczyk

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

LET'S TRAVEL TO VENICE FOR CARNIVAL!!
Katarzyna Romaniuk-Demonchaux

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rybniku

KEY OF LIFE ; BIOLOGY
Katarzyna Siwczak

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rybniku

Be the Change,Take the Challenge1819
Katarzyna Siwczak

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rybniku

"Words, words, words..."
Katarzyna Zajączkowska

Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa św. św. Cyryla i Metodego w Białymstoku

Creatively with maths
Katarzyna Zmysłowska

Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Niepełnosprawnej w Dąbrowie Górniczej

Digital literacy for SEN (Special needs education in the digital age )
Katarzyna Zmysłowska

Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Niepełnosprawnej w Dąbrowie Górniczej

Art with Lego bricks
Klaudia Cymerman

Przedszkole Akademia Wyobraźni w Marklowicach

"Little scientists"
Krzysztof Wszelaki

Zespół Szkół nr 10 im. Stanisława Staszica w Warszawie

SHIPPING OF GOODS BEYOND THE EU BORDERS.
Ludmila Mienszykowa-Dessus

Zespół Szkół nr 10 im. Stanisława Staszica w Warszawie

SHIPPING OF GOODS BEYOND THE EU BORDERS.
Lázaro Luis Delgado Conde

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rzeszowie

Recordamos
Magda Piechaczek

Samorządowe Przedszkole w Liwie

Healthy mind into a healthy body
Magdalena Baran

Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Janka Bytnara w Kolbuszowej

Un homme sain dans un environnement sain
Magdalena Bochman

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. gen. Augustyna Słubickiego w Izbicy Kujawskiej

Tierische Herrschaft(en) - ein Buch mit 5 Kapiteln
Magdalena Dybizbanska-Klinkosz

Calineczka Przedszkole Językowo Muzyczne

Busy Bugs in my Bag
Magdalena Goc

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kazimierza Odnowiciela w Pobiedziskach

United through creativity
Magdalena Grala

Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Przedszkolnymi w Chojnicach

Let's play our parents' games
Magdalena Kujawa

VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Prusa we Wrocławiu

Switching to eco-logical thinking
Magdalena Siatkowska

II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Końskich

Is it already too late?
Magdalena Weber

Zespół Szkół Gastronomicznych im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Częstochowie

A Healthy style of life in Europe.
Magdalena Wrześniewska

Zespół Szkół Gastronomicznych im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Częstochowie

A Healthy style of life in Europe.
Maja Glapińska

Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy nr 4 Łodzi

Greetings for the European Day of Languages 2018!
Malwina Kordus

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 26 w Zespole Szkolno-Przedszkolnym nr 12 we Wrocławiu

99 Luftballons für den Frieden - 99 balloons for peace
Malwina Kordus

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 26 w Zespole Szkolno-Przedszkolnym nr 12 we Wrocławiu

Let's celebrate UNESCO days together!
Malwina Kordus

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 26 w Zespole Szkolno-Przedszkolnym nr 12 we Wrocławiu

Die Schönheit der Welt
Maria Bondar

Zespół Szkół nr 16 w Białymstoku

The European tour
Maria Bondar

Zespół Szkół nr 16 w Białymstoku

The food factor
Maria Jastrząb

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Rzeszowie

STORYTELLING TREE
Maria Uryś

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Lubsku

Give 5: A Healthy Living Toolbox - the whole school program
Mariola Nawoj

Zespół Szkół Technicznych i Ogólnokształcących w Głogowie

Express yourself with your hairstyle
Mariusz Wojciński

Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Inowrocławiu

AUTİSTİC MIRACLE
Marta Kowalczyk

Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy w Kaczynie

Spring where are you?
Marzena Kaszyńska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Brodnicy

The odd one...in! #eTwinclusion
Marzena Kaszyńska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Brodnicy

fairyt@le+
Marzena Miazek - Banach

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II w Łukowie

eWalking
Marzena Stępień

Przedszkole Miejskie nr 11 "Akademia Uśmiechu" w Legionowie

KOUZELNÝ LES
Marzena Wiecierzycka

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Kawalerów Orderu Uśmiechu w Olsztynie

Black and White
Małgorzata Bielińska

Zespół Oświatowy im. Sybiraków w Rozbitym Kamieniu

3R FUN STEM
Małgorzata Bielińska

Zespół Oświatowy im. Sybiraków w Rozbitym Kamieniu

The Unexpected Everyday
Małgorzata Bielińska

Zespół Oświatowy im. Sybiraków w Rozbitym Kamieniu

Fun Game Activities To Teach About Culture,Diversity And Democracy
Małgorzata Herok

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Rybniku

"Words, words, words..."
Małgorzata Konik

Zespół Szkół Samorządowych nr 1 w Kruszwicy

INTO THE SPACE
Małgorzata Kulpa

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Nysie

The job of my dream...
Małgorzata Paszkiewicz

Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Szczytnie

Fun with physics and technology
Małgorzata Reszko

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 im. H. Sienkiewicza w Gnieźnie

CONTACT WITH EMOJI
Małgorzata Walczykiewicz

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Mielżynie

Ein Team, ein Raum, eine Stunde Zeit - Escape Room für den Klassenraum
Małgorzata Walkusz

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 22 im. Janusza Korczaka we Włocławku

Stand APP for children’s rights
Małgorzata Walkusz

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 22 im. Janusza Korczaka we Włocławku

ImaginAction
Małgorzata Łaska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 114 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jędrzeja Cierniaka w Warszawie

Food Experts
Małgorzata Łaska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 114 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Jędrzeja Cierniaka w Warszawie

CHEER (Collaborating scHools pErform bEtteR)
Michał Siwkowski

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Żołnierzy I DP im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Miłomłynie

Pokéurope
Monika Kaznowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Orląt Lwowskich w Zamościu

Robo-Code
Monika Pasionek

Zespół Szkół nr 1 im. Józefa Piłsudskiego w Limanowej

Sharing cultures through food
Monika Sklińska

Szkoła Podstawowa w Jaszkowej Dolnej

My Europe. Your Europe. Our Europe.
Monika Smorągiewicz

Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 72 Szkoła Marzeń

Hands Of The World
Natalia Kolber

Specjalny Ośrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy w Kaczynie

Spring where are you?
Natalia Kujawiak-Fiałkowska

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Wałczu

Flight Number ET0905
Paulina Kuzmo-Biwan

Publiczna Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi i Oddziałami Gimnazjalnymi im. św. Stanisława Kostki w Szczecinie

C for Children and R for Rights: creative illustrated stories
Paulina Mikulska

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 2 im. Kazimierza Brodzińskiego w Bochni

Magic Words
Pawel Ciesielczuk

Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych i Mundurowych im. gen. Władysława Andersa w Chełmie

IRGY
Renata Nowak

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Pabianicach

A.M.E.- Art & Math Exhibition
Renata Płonka

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

Folk Tales@STEAM.CLIL
Renata Płonka

Publiczne Przedszkole nr 18 w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju

KIDS FUN CODING
Renata Sowada Ph.D.

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 53 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Częstochowie

READ(Y)?

Renata Truszkowska

Zespół Szkół nr 111 w Poznaniu

Dr. Play
Robert Wąs

Zespół Szkół Gastronomicznych im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Częstochowie

A Healthy style of life in Europe.
Sabina Olech

Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Goleniowie

Sharing cultures through food
Sabina Poswiatowska

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 im. J. Brzechwy w Puławach

Stay 3E- stay Eco-friendly, Entrepreneurial , European. Providing practical solutions for effective teaching and enjoyable learning at primary level.
Stanisława Stępień

Przedszkole Samorządowe nr 18 w Kielcach

CONTACT WITH EMOJI
Sylwia Kapłon

Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 im. J. Brzechwy w Puławach

Stay 3E- stay Eco-friendly, Entrepreneurial , European. Providing practical solutions for effective teaching and enjoyable learning at primary level.
Sylwia Stasikowska

Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny Szkoła Podstawowa im. Wandy Chotomskiej w Kleczewie

We are different, we are the same!
Tomasz Ordza

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kazimierza Nowaka w Dąbrówce

Chemical carnival with Maria Skłodowska-Curie
Tomasz Ordza

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Kazimierza Nowaka w Dąbrówce

The secret life of insects in our school gardens, or about butterflies, bees and other arthropods.
Urszula Jońska

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

WE ARE SUPERHEROES!
Urszula Jońska

Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi nr 6 w Siedlcach

Me in my family, Me in my school, Me in my country
Urszula Kowalska

Zespół Szkół w Klimontowie

YOU ARE NOT ALONE!
Urszula Mordarska

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Bobowej

Let’s Explore EUrope! Entdecke EUropa! Odkryjmy EUropę! Εξερευνήστε την Ευρώπη!
Weronika Kuś

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 17 im. prof. Jana Karskiego w Rudzie Śląskiej

Polish - Italian journey through the legends, tales and myths
Wioleta Księżopolska

Samorządowe Przedszkole w Liwie

Healthy mind into a healthy body
Wioletta Mazur

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8 im. Bolesława Zygmunta Wirskiego w Chełmie

Coding with Scottie Go!
Zofia Bulsa

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 45 im. K. Makuszyńskiego w Katowicach

A ghost in an escape room
Łukasz Kamiński

Zespół Szkół Gastronomiczno-Hotelarskich w Gdańsku

Guess the celebrity
Łukasz Kamiński

Zespół Szkół Gastronomiczno-Hotelarskich w Gdańsku

ER: ESCAPE ROOMS

Portugal

Adelaide Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas Cego do Maio, Póvoa de Varzim

Book it 19!
Adelina Moura

Agrupamento de Escolas Carlos Amarante, Braga

Letras Galegas 2019 - Antón Fraguas Fraguas
Adelina Moura

Agrupamento de Escolas Carlos Amarante, Braga

GaliMinho - Empreendedorismo da Eurorregião
Albertina Albuquerque

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Small Scientists Across Europe
Albertina Marques

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Small Scientists Across Europe
Alberto Camarinha

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

STEM (Serious Thinking Enhances Minds) in our school…
Alda Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Caldas de Vizela, Caldas de Vizela

I play with my mom at school
Alexandra Duarte

Agrupamento de Escolas Martinho Árias - Soure

Embracing languages
Alexandra Duarte

Agrupamento de Escolas Martinho Árias - Soure

LET'S CREATE THE BIGGEST READING CLUB IN EUROPE
Alexandra Francisco

Escola Básica e Secundária Gonçalves Zarco

WordsWise
Alexandra Francisco

Escola Básica e Secundária Gonçalves Zarco

No Man is an Island - E+ KA229
Alexandra Lopes

Agrupamento de Escolas Elias Garcia, Almada

Book it 19!
Alexandra Lopes

Agrupamento de Escolas Elias Garcia, Almada

Book it 18!
Alice Nascimento

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

Le nouveau Monde que nous voulons / El nuevo Mundo que queremos / O novo Mundo que queremos / Il mondo nuovo che vogliamo /The New W.W.W. - The New World We Want / Ο Νέος Κόσμος που θέλουμε
Alice Sousa

Agrupamento de Escolas de Canedo

Who Cares Stem
Amélia Maria Queirós Reis

Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo, Valongo

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Ana Ramalho

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marrazes, Leiria

eTravel
Ana Belmira Charro Almeida

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marco de Canaveses

Hands On CLIL
Ana Cláudia Soares

Escola Secundária D. Dinis, Coimbra

Coding Digital Education Games
Ana Cristina De Jesus Ferreira Henriques Da Cunha

Agrupamento de Escolas Henrique Sommer, Maceira, Leiria

From Community Service to EVS and EVC
Ana Cristina Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas de Paço de Arcos, Oeiras

I am the child
Ana Cristina Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas de Paço de Arcos, Oeiras

WWW - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD!
Ana Cristina Ribeiro

Agrupamento de Escolas Cego do Maio, Póvoa de Varzim

Mindful World
Ana Cristina Ribeiro

Agrupamento de Escolas Cego do Maio, Póvoa de Varzim

Book it 19!
Ana Madalena Boléo Adragão Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas Patrício Prazeres

Culture in a poster
Ana Madalena Boléo Adragão Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas Patrício Prazeres

Embracing languages
Ana Madalena Boléo Adragão Fernandes

Agrupamento de Escolas Patrício Prazeres

Postcard Exchange. Let's celebrate European Day of Languages 2018!
Ana Margarida Maria

Escola Secundária de Loulé

Erasmus+ KA2 - Digital teaching in natural scientific subjects
Ana Marques

Agrupamento de Escolas de Valadares, Vila Nova de Gaia

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Ana Mendes

Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

The Story of the Bread
Ana Mendes

Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

At a European table
Ana Paula Carreira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Porto de Mós

WATER WITHOUT BORDERS
Ana Paula da Silva Lima

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

LET’S STUDY ENGLISH!
Ana Paula da Silva Lima

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

I UNDERSTAND YOU
Ana Pina

Agrupamento de Escolas do Barreiro

Motivation at School Through ICT's and Innovative Educational Methods
Ana Pina

Agrupamento de Escolas do Barreiro

Ecological literacy - Move On!
Ana Pina

Agrupamento de Escolas do Barreiro

We are living together and we need each other. Social Emotional Learning (SEL)
Ana Pina

Agrupamento de Escolas do Barreiro

Make Every Step Count - Inclusive Education KA2
Ana Rita Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Bartolomeu de Gusmão, Lisboa

Emotional literacy “Monster colors discovers music"
Ana Sofia Martins Beirão Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas Verde Horizonte - Mação

The People in our History - You Can Be a Hero, too!
Ana Sofia Martins Beirão Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas Verde Horizonte - Mação

We Wear What We Sing
Ana Teresa Silva

EB dos Enxertos - Agrup. de Escolas de Caldas de Vizela

I play with my mom at school
Ana sofia Costa Meixedo

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Dinis, Lisboa

THE INNER WORLD
Anabela Aguiar

Escola Básica de Rates

Challenge: Cooperation
Anabela Morgado

Agrupamento de Escolas de Cascais

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Anabela Nunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Seia

"Coding and Robotics in Stories"
Anabela Rodrigues

Agrupamento de Escolas Emídio Garcia

WordsWise
Anabela Tristão Santos

EBS Tomás de Borba

Coding from scratch to SCRATCH 3.0
Andreia Manjolinha

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim de Carvalho, Figueira da Foz

Secret Treasure in Trash
Anelia Gurova

Agrupamento de Escolas Eça de Queirós, Lisboa

Maths and Science Adventure
Angela Gonçalves

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

I UNDERSTAND YOU
Angela Gonçalves

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

LET’S STUDY ENGLISH!
António Casal

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Mobile Applications for Effective Learning (Apps4EL)
António Emídio Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas de Vilela, Paredes

Bridging Countries
Project Picture António Emídio Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas de Vilela, Paredes

Regardons les rivières et les mares, protégeons les écosystèmes aquatiques dulcicoles ... améliorons nos attitudes et nos comportements envers l'environnement !
António João Lopes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Esmoriz Ovar Norte

APPS4YOU
Arminda Sampaio

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

STEM (Serious Thinking Enhances Minds) in our school…
Berta Sofia Cardoso

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Carlos Pinto Ferreira, Vila do Conde

Dr. Play
Betina Astride Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Montemor-o-Novo

Save the Word
Betina Astride Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Montemor-o-Novo

Show me your language
Bruno Marques

Agrupamento de escolas de Ovar Sul

Ed Twinning, The Time Reporter
Carla Corga

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Mobile Applications for Effective Learning (Apps4EL)
Carla Manuela Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Sampaio, Póvoa de Lanhoso

Gold rules of good behaviour
Carla Maria Pintor Morais

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Vieira de Carvalho, Maia

Catch the Future with STEM
Carla Passinhas

Agrupamento de Escolas do Barreiro

Europe Culture Hunt
Carlos Almeida

Escola Secundária de Emídio Navarro (Viseu)

Lightening moments
Catarina Reis

Agrupamento de Escolas da Lousã

S.M.I.L.E (Sharing, Managing, Inspiring, Learning Emotions)
Celeste Castro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo, Valongo

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Celina Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Sampaio, Póvoa de Lanhoso

Gold rules of good behaviour
Cidália Maria Costa Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Castro Daire

A Journey Through Traditional Dances: Understanding a Culture!
Cláudia Meirinhos

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Nunes, Barcelos

Magic words
Cláudia Seabra Santos

Escola de Hotelaria e Turismo de Coimbra

BLUE DIAMONDS
Cláudio Ferreira

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

I UNDERSTAND YOU
Conceição Folgado

Escola Secundária Manuel Cargaleiro, Amora, Seixal

A musée vous!
Cristina Correia

Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo, Valongo

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Cristina Ramalho

Agrupamento de Escolas de Casquilhos, Barreiro

Filmmaking journey: From scratch to screen
Cristina Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

European Day of Languages Celebration
Cristina Antão Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade, Almada

Make Cultural Heritage Part of Our Future
Cristina Antão Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade, Almada

SEA of Wonders
Cristina Antão Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade, Almada

Life in a castle: the Middle Ages.
Cristina Antão Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade, Almada

"Our artists".
Cristina Nunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Seia

CO.D.E 4 all
Cristina Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas da Lousã

S.M.I.L.E (Sharing, Managing, Inspiring, Learning Emotions)
Cristina Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas da Lousã

STORYTELLING TREE
Cátia Matos

Laboratório de Línguas

Postcards from Europe! - Postcard Exchange and Map
Daniela Guimarães

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

STEM (Serious Thinking Enhances Minds) in our school…
Delfina Casalderrey

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
Delfina Casalderrey

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

Ed Twinning, The Time Reporter
Delfina Casalderrey

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

Ho,Ho,Ho,Christmas is coming to school!
Dina Paula Pereira Fernandes

STEE - Serviço Técnico de Educação Especial

WordsWise
Dora Pereira

Escola Secundária Antero de Quental, Ponta Delgada São Miguel, Açores

TRAVELLING TO DIFFERENT BIOMES
Dora Ponte

Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade, Almada

SEA of Wonders
Duarte José Sousa Duarte

Escola Secundária de Loulé

Erasmus+ KA2 - Digital teaching in natural scientific subjects
Elisabete Almeida

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Mobile Applications for Effective Learning (Apps4EL)
Elisabete Morgado Gouveia

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Atrévete a emprender
Elsa Ramos

Agrupamento de Escolas Henrique Sommer, Maceira, Leiria

Math Art Corner
Elsa Ramos

Agrupamento de Escolas Henrique Sommer, Maceira, Leiria

From Community Service to EVS and EVC
Estefânia Pires

Agrupamento de Escolas de Pombal

Every Day is Earth Day II
Eulália Silva

Edifacoop-Cooperativa de Educação do Indivíduo,Formação e Apoio CRL

Be a Master- Keep fit!
Eulália Silva

Edifacoop-Cooperativa de Educação do Indivíduo,Formação e Apoio CRL

Be a Master - Let's celebrate Christmas together
FRANCISCO ROCHA

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

I UNDERSTAND YOU
Fatima Lourenço

Agrupamento de Escolas Marquês de Marialva, Cantanhede

HAVE FUN WITH PROVERBS
Fatima Machado

Agrupamento de Escolas do Barreiro

Ecological literacy - Move On!
Fatima Rodrigues

Real Colégio de Portugal

ZERO WASTE ZERO LOST MOVEMENT
Fernanda Cristina Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo, Valongo

An experience of wind, the color of the air
Fernanda Cristina Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo, Valongo

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Fernanda Freitas

Agrupamento de Escolas Amadeo de Souza Cardoso, Amarante

Let’s take care of our loving pets!
Fernanda Monteiro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marco de Canaveses

Hands On CLIL
Fernando Marinho

Colégio do Minho

ONCE UPON A TIME: a trip through cultural heritage (erasmus + KA229)
Filomena Almeida

Agrupamento de Escolas Miguel Torga, Bragança

ICT: A New Pre-School Reality
Filomena Almeida

Agrupamento de Escolas Miguel Torga, Bragança

Healthyland Olympics
Francisco Valadão

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

Write, illustrate and publish.
Fátima Machado

Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo, Valongo

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Fátima Maio

Agrupamento de Escolas Fernando Pessoa, Santa Maria da Feira

Ed Twinning, The Time Reporter
Gabriela Gomes

Agrupamento de Escolas Santos Simões, Guimarães

Switching to eco-logical thinking
Gisela Maria Barros

Escola Secundária de Loulé

Erasmus+ KA2 - Digital teaching in natural scientific subjects
Guilhermina Brotas

Agrupamento de Escolas de Aljustrel

I play, you play… WE PLAY TOGETHER!
Helena Bernardo

Escola Secundária Henrique Medina, Esposende

Important Women in my Life
Helena Camacho

Escola Secundária de Francisco Franco

The food factor
Helena Camacho

Escola Secundária de Francisco Franco

The European tour
Helena Cruz

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
Helena Lima Reis

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Every Day is Earth Day II
Helena Louzeiro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Montemor-o-Novo

Beautiful legends
Helena Louzeiro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Montemor-o-Novo

Arts and mathematics.
Helena Magueja

Agrupamento de Escolas de Castro Daire

A Journey Through Traditional Dances: Understanding a Culture!
Helena Martins

Escola Básica Integrada de Santo Onofre

Tell me about your country and culture
Helena Pires

Agrupamento de Escolas de Álvaro Velho, Barreiro

The secret life of insects in our school gardens, or about butterflies, bees and other arthropods.
Helena Serdoura

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marco de Canaveses

United through creativity
Helena Serdoura

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marco de Canaveses

Hands On CLIL
Hugo Mendonça

EBS Tomás de Borba

I describe myself and you draw me
Hugo Mendonça

EBS Tomás de Borba

All Aboard the European (+) Exchange Express
Hélia Caetano

Escola Secundária de Loulé

Erasmus+ KA2 - Digital teaching in natural scientific subjects
Idalina Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

STEM (Serious Thinking Enhances Minds) in our school…
Idalina Rosária Carvalho

Agrupamento de Escolas Virgínia Moura, Guimarães

YOU ARE NOT ALONE!
Ilidia Bettencourt

EBI Francisco Ferreira Drummond

Odyssey - Migration and its Influence on Teenagers
Isabel Cabo

Agrupamento de Escolas Latino Coelho, Lamego

Unidos por la Paz en nuestra diversidad
Isabel Cabo

Agrupamento de Escolas Latino Coelho, Lamego

Ciudades Scratch
Isabel Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Atrévete a emprender
Isabel Lourenço

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Sampaio, Póvoa de Lanhoso

LET Songs - Learning English Through Songs
Isabel Maia

Agrupamento de Escolas da Apelação, Loures

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Isabel Maria Silva Fomega Ferreira Moreira Barbosa

Agrupamento de Escolas de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva, Vila Verde

Give 5: A Healthy Living Toolbox - the whole school program
Isabel Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas Emídio Garcia

WordsWise
Isabel Reis

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Lifelong education and guidance
Isabel Reis

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Europe, be my green heart – Celebrating the 9th of May 2019
Isabel Reis

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Dancing around the house of democracy
Isabel Reis

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Let's share our European Identity
Isabel Trindade

Agrupamento de escolas de Anadia

Through Teens' Lenses
Ivone Machado

Agrupamento de Escolas de Moinhos da Arroja, Odivelas

MASAL AĞACI ( FAIRYTALE TREE)
Ivone Machado

Agrupamento de Escolas de Moinhos da Arroja, Odivelas

Crescer é uma “Arte”…
Ivone Machado

Agrupamento de Escolas de Moinhos da Arroja, Odivelas

WORLD OF VALUES
JOANA SERPA

ESPAMOL

BUILDING A BETTER EUROPE THROUGH SPORTS VALUES (BETSV)
Joaquim Almeida

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá de Miranda, Braga

Yo-Persona
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Dancing around the house of democracy
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Let's share our European Identity
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Somewhere only we know
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Europe, be my green heart – Celebrating the 9th of May 2019
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Lifelong education and guidance
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Kings of Medicine
Jorge Conde

Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeirim

Grammunication - practising grammar in real-life contexts
Jorge Cunha

Agrupamento de Escolas Virgínia Moura, Guimarães

YOU ARE NOT ALONE!
Jorge Cunha

Agrupamento de Escolas Virgínia Moura, Guimarães

A Bouquet of Emotions !
Jorge Cunha

Agrupamento de Escolas Virgínia Moura, Guimarães

Ricky and Kösem
José Afonso Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Muralhas do Minho, Valença

Del libro a mi pantalla
José Afonso Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Muralhas do Minho, Valença

GREEN GRASS
José Afonso Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Muralhas do Minho, Valença

İEmbriágate de Arte!
José Afonso Teixeira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Muralhas do Minho, Valença

BIBLIOTECAS CONECTADAS - CONNECTED LIBRARIES
José Luís Gouveia Teixeira

Escola Profissional Dr.Francisco Fernandes

NORTH AND SOUTH - THROUGH THE BRIGHT GREEN LANDS
Júlia Soares

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marco de Canaveses

Hands On CLIL
LAURA IEL

Instituto Español Giner de los Ríos

Around the Painting World with Willy Fog!
Laurentina Soares

Escola Secundária D. Dinis, Coimbra

Coding Digital Education Games
Leonor Victorino

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

European Day of Languages Celebration
Leonor Victorino

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
Liliana Manuela Cruz Melo

Agrupamento de Escolas de Seia

"Coding and Robotics in Stories"
Liliana Manuela Cruz Melo

Agrupamento de Escolas de Seia

CO.D.E 4 all
Lina Maria Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Maria II, Sintra

Let's celebrate UNESCO days together!
Lucinda Cardoso Cardoso

Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente

“Science experiments project for 12-15 years old”
Lucília Pires

Escola Secundária de Loulé

Erasmus+ KA2 - Digital teaching in natural scientific subjects
Lucília Ávila

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

MysteryTwinning
Luis Maciel

EBI Francisco Ferreira Drummond

Odyssey - Migration and its Influence on Teenagers
Luisa Lopes

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida

INSPIRED BY NATURE
Luís Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Miranda do Corvo

WAST- We All Stand Together
Luís Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Miranda do Corvo

Little Culture Ambassadors
Luís Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Miranda do Corvo

Proud of me - proud of you
Luísa Rodrigues

Agrupamento de Escolas Ferreira de Castro, Sintra

No PLAN(et) B!!
Luísa Maria Marques de Sousa Lima

Agrupamento de Escolas Emídio Garcia

WordsWise
Lúcia Carneiro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Valadares, Vila Nova de Gaia

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Madalena Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Rates, Póvoa de Varzim

Go take a hike
Madalena Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Rates, Póvoa de Varzim

Book it 19!
Mafalda Oliveira

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Every Day is Earth Day II
Manuel Luís

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Luís de Ataíde, Peniche

CHANCE
Manuel Russo

Agrupamento de Escolas Augusto Cabrita, Barreiro

Un homme sain dans un environnement sain
Manuela Correia

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Manuel Gomes de Almeida

Europe, be my green heart – Celebrating the 9th of May 2019
Manuela Farinha

Agrupamento de Escolas Alexandre Herculano, Santarém

4Elements
Manuela Farinha

Agrupamento de Escolas Alexandre Herculano, Santarém

NO PLACE FOR HATE
Manuela Ortigão

Agrupamento de Escolas de Canedo

Who Cares Stem
Marcos Morgado

Agrupamento de Escolas de Castro Daire

A Journey Through Traditional Dances: Understanding a Culture!
Marcos Morgado

Agrupamento de Escolas de Castro Daire

A Healthy style of life in Europe.
Margarida Barbieri

Agrupamento de Escolas Escultor António Fernandes Sá, Vila Nova de Gaia

Carnival in the air
Margarida Travanca

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

Ed Twinning, The Time Reporter
Margarida Travanca

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

Ho,Ho,Ho,Christmas is coming to school!
Margarida Travanca

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
Maria Albertina Pires

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Small Scientists Across Europe
Maria Alice Moreira Maia Neto

Agrupamento de Escolas de Pinheiro, Penafiel

My Plan(eT)
Maria Amorim

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Dinis, Santo Tirso

Let’s build the town of our dreams!
Maria Amorim

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Dinis, Santo Tirso

Greek and Roman Ancient History, Myths and Mythology
Maria Antónia Brandão

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Afonso Henriques, Vila das Aves

Let's Empower Our Communication Skills
Maria Barreto

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Bartolomeu de Gusmão, Lisboa

Coding Stories
Maria Barreto

Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Bartolomeu de Gusmão, Lisboa

"Imparare giocando con ROBO-TIC. Primi passi nel coding"
Maria Camacho

Agrupamento de Escolas de Aljustrel

I play, you play… WE PLAY TOGETHER!
Maria Conceição Gonçalves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Briteiros, Guimarães

B.R.A.V.E.
Maria Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas de Manteigas

"MADD - music,art,drama, dance - IN THE CLASSROOM"
Maria Cristina Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Póvoa de Lanhoso

SMS: eHAND Sustainability meets Safety in the eHAND project (effects of human activities on natural disasters)
Maria Emília Santos Pina

Agrupamento de Escolas Nuno Álvares, Castelo Branco

Nuestra Casa: La Reserva de la Biosfera del Tajo-Tejo Internacional
Maria Fernanda Carmelo

Agrupamento de Escolas de Fernão do Pó

You can be a hero
Maria Filomena Fragoso

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Small Scientists Across Europe
Maria Francisca Pessoa

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Small Scientists Across Europe
Maria Fátima Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo, Valongo

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Maria Goreti Alves

Agrupamento de Escolas Nuno Gonçalves, Lisboa

SID 2019!
Maria Goreti Alves

Agrupamento de Escolas Nuno Gonçalves, Lisboa

Let's discover how discoveries were discovered. Scientific discoveries that changed our world.
Maria Goreti Alves

Agrupamento de Escolas Nuno Gonçalves, Lisboa

Hearts of all colors
Maria Graça Neto

Escola de Hotelaria e Turismo de Coimbra

BLUE DIAMONDS
Maria Inês Duarte

Colégio de Alfragide, Amadora

ZERO WASTE ZERO LOST MOVEMENT
Maria Isabel Sá de Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
Maria José Oliveira

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Small Scientists Across Europe
Maria João Branco

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Small Scientists Across Europe
Maria Pilar Carvalho

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
Maria Pilar Carvalho

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

Ho,Ho,Ho,Christmas is coming to school!
Maria Rosário Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

CHILDREN'S DAY
Maria Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

Mobile Applications for Effective Learning (Apps4EL)
Maria Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão

#ASEFClassNet Teens Actions for Change
Maria Teresa Castelo Branco Neves Ferrão Relvas

Agrupamento de Escolas Ferreira de Castro, Sintra

No PLAN(et) B!!
Maria da Graça Pereira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Verde

Eco-Friendly Actions
Maria das Dores Luís

Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo, Valongo

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Maria de Fátima Taveira

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Every Day is Earth Day II
Maria de Lurdes Rodrigues

Agrupamento de Escolas de Valadares, Vila Nova de Gaia

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Maria de Lurdes Simões Cunha Melo

Agrupamento de Escolas Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão

2018 European Heritage for small and young pupils
Maria do Rosário Portugal

Agrupamento de Escolas D. Maria II, Sintra

Let's celebrate UNESCO days together!
Maria do Rosário da Silva Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

The SOS project - Sharing Our Smiles!
Maria do Rosário da Silva Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

""The Coding Workshop""
Maria do Rosário da Silva Baptista

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

Christmas Card Exchange
Marlene Lucas

Agrupamento de Escolas de São Bruno, Oeiras

The League of Treasure
Marta Antunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Aver-o-Mar, Póvoa de Varzim

Amazing Croatia
María Rubio Ruiz

Agrupamento de Escolas Ibn Mucana, Cascais

Super héroes por un desarrollo sostenible/Super heroes for sustainable development
Marília Gomes

EBI Francisco Ferreira Drummond

Odyssey - Migration and its Influence on Teenagers
Meneses Marco

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

I UNDERSTAND YOU
Natividade Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas À Beira Douro, Gondomar

Learn & Play
Natália Borges

Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveira de Frades

"Something Good In Everything I See !"
Natércia Arqueiro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Porto de Mós

Rendez-vous avec l'art
Natércia Arqueiro

Agrupamento de Escolas de Porto de Mós

WATER WITHOUT BORDERS
Nelia Sousa

Escola Básica dos 1.º, 2.º e 3 Ciclos/PE Professor Francisco Manuel Santana Barreto - Fajã da Ovelha

The odd one...in! #eTwinclusion
Noélia Fernandes

STEE - Serviço Técnico de Educação Especial

WordsWise
Nuno Garção

Agrupamento de Escolas de Silves

A BEE C
Nélia Gomes

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Vieira de Carvalho, Maia

Monuments across Europe
Odete Magalhães

Agrupamento de Escolas de Lousada

¡Aprendamos juntos!
Olga Susana Soares

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marco de Canaveses

Hands On CLIL
Oriana Borges

Agrupamento de Escolas Patrício Prazeres

Culture in a poster
Patrícia Baltazar

Agrupamento Vertical de Escolas Michel Giacometti, Quinta do Conde

"Fight for your rights"
Paula Araújo

Agrupamento de Escolas Fernão de Magalhães, Chaves

A "World" of Christmas activities !
Paula Condinho

Agrupamento de Escolas Rainha Santa Isabel, Coimbra

Small Scientists Across Europe
Paula Duarte

Agrupamento de Escolas do Barreiro

Ecological literacy - Move On!
Paula Matos

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

I UNDERSTAND YOU
Paula Vieira

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Sampaio, Póvoa de Lanhoso

LET Songs - Learning English Through Songs
Paula Vieira

Agrupamento de Escolas Gonçalo Sampaio, Póvoa de Lanhoso

Learning is Always Fun!
Paulo Reis

Agrupamento de Escolas de Batalha

Trees Around Us
Paulo Ribeiro

Escola Secundária de Loulé

Erasmus+ KA2 - Digital teaching in natural scientific subjects
Pedro Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas Patrício Prazeres

Culture in a poster
Ricardo Lopes

Escola Básica dos 1.º, 2.º e 3 Ciclos/PE Professor Francisco Manuel Santana Barreto - Fajã da Ovelha

The odd one...in! #eTwinclusion
Ricardo Jorge Marinho da Cunha

Agrupamento de Escolas de Amarante

Heritage in my town
Ricardo Luis

ETAP - Escola Profissional

Um parafuso a menos
Rita Gonçalves

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

LET’S STUDY ENGLISH!
Rita Gonçalves

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

I UNDERSTAND YOU
Rita Neves

Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade, Almada

SEA of Wonders
Rita Zurrapa

Agrupamento de Escolas Ferreira de Castro, Sintra

No PLAN(et) B!!
Rosa Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas Infanta D. Mafalda, Gondomar

Tree Detectives Across Europe
Rosa Maria Alves

Agrupamento de Escolas de Caldas de Vizela, Caldas de Vizela

I play with my mom at school
Rosa Medeiros

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

Toys on the road
Rosa Medeiros

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

LET’S STUDY ENGLISH!
Rosa Medeiros

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

I UNDERSTAND YOU
Sandra Freitas

Escola Secundária de Francisco Franco

The European tour
Sandra Freitas

Escola Secundária de Francisco Franco

The food factor
Sandra Leite

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

Toys on the road
Sandra Leite

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

I UNDERSTAND YOU
Sandra Leite

EBI da Praia da Vitória (EBIPV)

LET’S STUDY ENGLISH!
Sandra Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas Gaia Nascente

History's mistery games
Sandra Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
Sandra Simões

Agrupamento de Escolas de Cascais

¡Quiero conocer tu mundo!
Sara Amâncio

Agrupamento de Escolas de Palmela

Europe at your fingertips
Sara Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marco de Canaveses

United through creativity
Sara Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marco de Canaveses

Hands On CLIL
Silvia Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas da Bemposta

ELEtwinning
Silvia Martins

Agrupamento de Escolas da Bemposta

Relacionarse a través de eTwinning
Sofia Faria

STEE - Serviço Técnico de Educação Especial

WordsWise
Susana Leal

Agrupamento de Escolas de Idães, Felgueiras

STEM (Serious Thinking Enhances Minds) in our school…
Susana Rodrigues

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Atrévete a emprender
Susana Stoffel

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

What do we mean by citizenship?
Susana Stoffel

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

EARTH IN MY DREAMS
Susana Stoffel

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

TEACH ME YOUR LANGUAGE
Susana Stoffel

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

HAND IN HAND FOR VALUES
Sílvia Salavisa

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

EARTH IN MY DREAMS
Sílvia Salavisa

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

HAND IN HAND FOR VALUES
Sílvia Salavisa

Agrupamento de Escolas Sá da Bandeira, Santarém

What do we mean by citizenship?
Sílvia dos Santos Ramalho

Agrupamento de Escolas da Sertã

"ETWINNEROS VIAJEROS"
Sónia Alexandra Mendes

Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves

Every Day is Earth Day II
Sónia Andrea Oliveira Gomes

Agrupamento de Escolas João Silva Correia, São João da Madeira

Puzzles, riddles and codes
Sónia Martins

Colégio de Alfragide, Amadora

WWW - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD!
TERESA CAMEIRA

Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade, Almada

SEA of Wonders
Tania Gomes da Costa

Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Carlos Pinto Ferreira, Vila do Conde

Dr. Play
Teresa Gomes

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

Atrévete a emprender
Teresa Jesus Santos

Agrupamento de Escolas Gil Vicente, Guimarães

Dragons&fairies
Teresa Maria Pires Lourenço Lopes

Escola Básica Integrada de Santo Onofre

Van Gogh Art Gallery
Teresa Maria Queirós Ferreira

Agrupamento de Escolas de Campo, Valongo

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
Teresa Sofia Silva

Agrupamento de Escolas Afonso de Paiva, Castelo Branco

The SOS project - Sharing Our Smiles!
Tiago André Chaves Mendes Garrett

Colégio Minerva

Olim omnes Romani eramus
Vanda Câmara

EBI Francisco Ferreira Drummond

Sing Etwinclusion
Vanda Nunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Silves

Christmas cards exchange 2018
Vanda Nunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Silves

What do we mean by citizenship?
Vanda Nunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Silves

POR.TAL for English
Vanda Nunes

Agrupamento de Escolas de Silves

United colours of Europe
Vanda Ramalho

Agrupamento de Escolas Anselmo de Andrade, Almada

The Glory of a Story
Vera Lourenço

Colégio do Minho

ONCE UPON A TIME: a trip through cultural heritage (erasmus + KA229)
Virginia Gouveia

Agrupamento de Escolas de Marco de Canaveses

United through creativity
Virgínia Esteves

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

North South, from the Baltic to the Atlantic
Virgínia Esteves

Agrupamento de Escolas José Relvas, Alpiarça

I describe myself and you draw me
Zulmira Magalhães

Agrupamento de Escolas da Senhora da Hora, Matosinhos

Let’s play Math
ana maria Vaz

Agrupamento de Escolas de Valadares, Vila Nova de Gaia

Creating, experimenting and cooperating – Improving practices in Early Childhood Education
fernando moreira

Colégio de Nossa Senhora de Lourdes

National games and sports bring us together
joana cancela

Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 1 de Gondomar

United in Sustainability
lucinda areias

Agrupamento de Escolas Sophia de Mello Breyner, Vila Nova de Gaia

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
manuel cadete

Agrupamento de Escolas de Pombal

Every Day is Earth Day II
maria fernanda martins

Escola Secundária de Loulé

Erasmus+ KA2 - Digital teaching in natural scientific subjects

Rumänien

ADINA GODJA

Scoala Gimnaziala Oncesti

CREATIVITY IN THE CLASSROOM
ADINA GODJA

Scoala Gimnaziala Oncesti

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
ADINA GODJA

Scoala Gimnaziala Oncesti

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
ADINA STRATULAT

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "GEORGE TUTOVEANU"

The little music STEAMers
ALINA MATEAS

Liceul Teoretic ,,Lucian Blaga"

WWW - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD!
ALINA MATEAS

Liceul Teoretic ,,Lucian Blaga"

Coding Stories
ALINA MATEAS

Liceul Teoretic ,,Lucian Blaga"

"Coding and Robotics in Stories"
ALINA MATEAS

Liceul Teoretic ,,Lucian Blaga"

Creatively with maths
ANTONOVICI STEFANIA

Gradinita „Floare albastră”, Bucuresti

The New heroes of Europe
Adriana Bucur

Gradinita "Sfintii Arhangheli Mihail si Gavril"

Ilmavaatluse nurk minu rühmas./Weather observing
Adriana Lefter

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

Coding from scratch to SCRATCH 3.0
Adriana Lefter

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

My Plan(eT)
Adriana Lefter

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

Let the Peace Be Everywhere ❤
Adriana Lefter

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

Energy for Life
Adriana Maris

Colegiul National „Coriolan Brediceanu”, Lugoj

Happy Pi Day
Adriana Maris

Colegiul National „Coriolan Brediceanu”, Lugoj

School 21, Digitally and Socially Yours
Adriana Zaharia

Colegiul Național „Inochentie Micu Clain”, Blaj

Latin and greek etymology in technical and scientific terminologies
Alexandra Ganea

Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva

My illustrated English Booklet
Alexandra-Anamaria Vlad

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4, Structura Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Dumbrava Minunata, Rm. Valcea

MAGIC BOX
Alexandra-Anamaria Vlad

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4, Structura Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Dumbrava Minunata, Rm. Valcea

THE HARMONY OF NATURE - 2018
Alina Crina Terinte

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr .1, Sanduleni

Keeping Nature in Our Future
Alina Evenden

Liceul Tehnologic „Iorgu Vârnav Liteanu”

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Alina Luca

Liceul Teoretic "Ioan Slavici"

Technology:past,present and future
Alina Marilena Buduleanu

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 29 Galati

Let`s go together to Europe!
Alina Mirela Popa

Liceul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentara „George Emil Palade”, Satu Mare

For My Health
Alina Mirela Popa

Liceul Tehnologic de Industrie Alimentara „George Emil Palade”, Satu Mare

SNACK TRACKERS
Alina Rus

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.17, Botosani

SPACE EXPLORERS
Alina Savu

Colegiul National „Anastasescu”, Rosiori de Vede

Erasmus+ KA2 - Digital teaching in natural scientific subjects
Ana Clara Grecu

Liceul Tehnologic „Carol I”, Valea Doftanei

United colours of Europe
Ana Clara Grecu

Liceul Tehnologic „Carol I”, Valea Doftanei

Coding from scratch to SCRATCH 3.0
Ana Maria Gheorghe

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 5

STEM TO STEAM
Anamaria Corina Golumbeanu

Scoala Gimnazială "Ion Ţuculescu"

FAMILY WORDS
Anamaria Corina Golumbeanu

Scoala Gimnazială "Ion Ţuculescu"

Matharchitect
Anca Irinciuc

Şcoala Gimnazială Bogdan Vodă

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Anca Veronica Taut

Scoala Gimnaziala Mihai Eminescu

Coding Stories
Anda Dobromir

Scoala Gimnaziala Plopii Slavitesti

3-E ENJOY ENGLISH EFFECTIVELY
Andreea Goldschmidt

Scoala Puchenii Mari

NATURE IN MY HAND – (FOR MY FUTURE)
Angela Rotaru

School "Iordache Cantacuzino" Pascani, jud. Iasi

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Angela Soare

Scoala Sfantul Andrei Mangalia

Behind the fairy door there's an art world
Angela Soare

Scoala Sfantul Andrei Mangalia

Mystery Box
Angela Vass

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 49, Bucuresti

JUMPING INTO WRITING
Annamaria Dittrich

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 3, Carei

A FUNNY SCHOOL DAY
Balauta Dana

Colegiul Național Mihail Kogălniceanu

Periodic Table with Games
Bianca-Livia Bartos

Şcoala Gimnazială "Gheorghe Şincai" Floreşti

Twinfeuill'ton : amours et préjugés de jadis à nos jours
Bondar Gladiola

Liceul „Mihail Sadoveanu”, Borca, Neamt

KIDS ARTS
CARMEN CORINA VISAN

Colegiul Economic „Mihail Kogalniceanu”, Focsani

Let's share our European Identity
CARMEN CORINA VISAN

Colegiul Economic „Mihail Kogalniceanu”, Focsani

Happy Pi Day
CECILIA PRECUP

Scoala Gimnazială „Avram Iancu", Bistrita

Protein is a life molecule
CERCEL ANA MARIA

Colegiul Tehnic ,,Dimitrie Leonida" Petrosani

Erasmus+ KA2 project. 'Learning beyond the classroom walls.'
CIOBANU ELENA MONICA

GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT NR.1 TARGOVISTE

Art with Lego bricks
CIUBUC IULIANA

Colegiul"Ion Kalinderu", Scoala Sanatoriala, Busteni

THE HARMONY OF NATURE - 2018
CIUBUC IULIANA

Colegiul"Ion Kalinderu", Scoala Sanatoriala, Busteni

Past, Present and Future with the Mysterious Pi-2018
CIUBUC IULIANA

Colegiul"Ion Kalinderu", Scoala Sanatoriala, Busteni

Eratosthenes 2018
CIUBUC IULIANA

Colegiul"Ion Kalinderu", Scoala Sanatoriala, Busteni

Au fil de l'eau
CONSTANTA-MARGARETA BĂDULESCU

Liceul Teoretic ,,Şerban Vodă"

I Love My Class!
CRISTINA MIRELA PERTA

Colegiul National „MIRCEA ELIADE”

TINERII ȘI ROMÂNIA CENTENARĂ
CRÎNGUŞ LOREDANA - MIHAELA

Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Scornicesti structura a Scolii Gimnaziale "Ghe. Popescu" Margineni Slobozia

Small Scientists Across Europe
Camelia Petrescu

Scoala Gimnaziala „Alexandru Deparateanu”

Enjoyable English with Epals [3E]
Cameron Brunke

Liceul Teoretic „Scoala Mea”, Bucuresti

Teens and News
Canavoiu Ana-Maria

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.156, Bucuresti

PIGEONS FOR PEACE
Carmen Silvia Ciobanu

Liceul cu Program Sportiv - Botosani

Stories Come Alive
Carmen Valentina Stanciu

Scoala Gimnaziala „Inv. Radu Ion”, Vadu-Parului

Book it 19!
Carmen-Mirela Butaciu

LICEUL "ATANASIE MARIENESCU"

My Digital Classroom
Carmen-Mirela Butaciu

LICEUL "ATANASIE MARIENESCU"

The People in our History - You Can Be a Hero, too!
Carmen-Mirela Butaciu

LICEUL "ATANASIE MARIENESCU"

Voluntary Tourism Delegates
Carmen-Mirela Butaciu

LICEUL "ATANASIE MARIENESCU"

Talking Heads
Catalina Roxana Olaru

Scoala gimnaziala "Dimitrie Luchian", Piscu, Galati

Awesome Writers
Cecilia Vicoveanu

Palatul Copiilor

Electronic Waste Around Us
Constantin Canuta

Liceul Tehnologic Costesti

SHIPPING OF GOODS BEYOND THE EU BORDERS.
Cornelia Magdalena Iordache

Scoala Gimnaziala Gagesti

In lumea povestilor
Cornelia Melcu

Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 9 „Nicolae Orghidan”, Braşov

My Plan(eT)
Cornelia Melcu

Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 9 „Nicolae Orghidan”, Braşov

The odd one...in! #eTwinclusion
Crina Martinescu

Colegiul National "Mircea cel Batran"

Legends and tales across Europe
Crina-Aurelia Bercovici

Colegiul Tehnic „Ioan Ciordaş”

π is travelling Europe !
Cristea Doina

Scoala Gimnaziala "Vasile Cristoforeanu"

Friends of Europe
Cristina Antal

Scoala Gimnaziala "Sf. Ilie"

Apple
Cristina Antal

Scoala Gimnaziala "Sf. Ilie"

"Little scientists"
Cristina Ciofalca

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 5 ALEXANDRIA

Young and media
Cristina Gila

Colegiul National Pedagogic „Constantin Bratescu”, Constanta

It's a small world after all !
Cristina Gila

Colegiul National Pedagogic „Constantin Bratescu”, Constanta

@mb@ss@dors of Europe@n Democr@tic Culture
Cristina Ionela Drăghici

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

I'm in LOVE with the GREEN EARTH
Cristina Ionela Drăghici

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

Eratosthenes 2018
Cristina Nicolaescu

Scoala Gimnaziala Ghimbav

e-SAFE
Cristina Nicolaescu

Scoala Gimnaziala Ghimbav

Explore MyPlate!
Cristina Nicolaita

Scoala Gimnaziala „Gheorghe Magheru”, Caracal

Young explorers.
Cristina Nicolaita

Scoala Gimnaziala „Gheorghe Magheru”, Caracal

Active Minds Moving Hands
Cristina Patrascu

Colegiul National Pedagogic "Regina Maria"

Digitraditional Games
Cristina Stan

Scoala Gimnaziala "Grigore Moisil" Ploiesti

TwinTV : La télévision des jeunes etwinneurs
Cristina Stan

Scoala Gimnaziala "Grigore Moisil" Ploiesti

"Jeux d'antan, jeux d'aujourd'hui"
Cristina Stan

Scoala Gimnaziala "Grigore Moisil" Ploiesti

Twinfeuill'ton : amours et préjugés de jadis à nos jours
CÎMPEAN MARIKA EMESE

Colegiul National „Petru Rares”, Beclean

My cool grandparents
CÎMPEAN MARIKA EMESE

Colegiul National „Petru Rares”, Beclean

Pictures' Stories
Cătălin Craciun

Scoala Gimnaziala "George Valsan"

YOURIGHTS
DANA AMZA

Colegiul Dobrogea Castelu

I'm different I'm successful
DIALISA MARIANA NEDELCU

ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ,,TOMA CARAGIU" PLOIEŞTI

NATURE IN MY HAND – (FOR MY FUTURE)
Dana Ioana Alexandrescu

Colegiul de Stiinte „Grigore Antipa”, Brasov

Decoding Europe
Dana-Carmen Mihincău

Colegiul Naţional Iosif Vulcan Oradea

Europe Culture Hunt
Daniela Bunea

Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Sibiu

Enhancing student and teacher success through STEM education
Daniela Bunea

Colegiul National Gheorghe Lazar Sibiu

Enhancing Students and Teachers Success through STEM education - second year
Daniela Ionescu

Scoala Gimnaziala "Mihail Kogalniceanu" Dorohoi

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Daniela Khattak

Liceul Teoretic „Panait Cerna”, Braila

MY PARADISE LIKE COUNTRY
Daniela Lungoci

Scoala Gimnaziala Ipotesti

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Daniela Maria Musteata

Liceul Teoretic Filipestii de Padure

MY CULTURAL SONGS
Daniela Maria Musteata

Liceul Teoretic Filipestii de Padure

Vis mig dit fuglehus/Show me your birdhouse
Daniela Maria Musteata

Liceul Teoretic Filipestii de Padure

Spring around Europe
Daniela Pavel

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

Virtual Reality: experience the world's heritage from home
Daniela Pavel

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

Our radio...our podcasts (Etwinning radio)
Daniela Picuș

Colegiul Tehnic "Matei Corvin"

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Diaconu Andra- Elena

Liceul Teoretic "Ioan Slavici"

Modern Heroes and Heroines
Diana Mioara Gheorghe

SCHOOL ,,George Emil Palade" ,PLOIESTI

The Christmas Project
Diana Mioara Gheorghe

SCHOOL ,,George Emil Palade" ,PLOIESTI

Let's start working about "matematic materials"
Diana Mioara Gheorghe

SCHOOL ,,George Emil Palade" ,PLOIESTI

Beautiful legends
Diana Moisoc

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.2 MARGINEA

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Diane Popa

Scoala gimnaziala AVRAM IANCU, Alba Iulia

PUPILS TEACH PUPILS
Doina Militaru

Scoala Gimnaziala nr.195 ("Hamburg")

STEM (Serious Thinking Enhances Minds) in our school…
ELENA AMALIA COMANESCU

Scoala Gimnaziala ”Mircea cel Bătrân” Pitesti

WE'RE WORTH IT! (BİZ BUNA DEĞERİZ)
Elena Gheban

GRADINITA P.P. " ŞOTRON" BOTOŞANI

The Roots of Europe
Elena Vladescu

Liceul Teoretic "Nicolae Titulescu" Slatina

ENJOY THE STEAM
Elena Vladescu

Liceul Teoretic "Nicolae Titulescu" Slatina

STEAM ON THE STAGE
Elena Zemeili

Colegiul Economic „Ion Ghica”, Braila

WE'RE WORTH IT! (BİZ BUNA DEĞERİZ)
Emilia Alexe

Scoala Gimnaziala „Inv. Radu Ion”, Vadu-Parului

Think globally, think in English
Emilia Alexe

Scoala Gimnaziala „Inv. Radu Ion”, Vadu-Parului

Be Digital!
Emilia-Elisabeta Nitescu

Scoala Gimnaziala "G.D.Teutsch" Agnita

One Million Blue Ribbons
Estera Chelariu

Colegiul Naţional Iosif Vulcan Oradea

Project Writing - UK and Turkey
Estera Chelariu

Colegiul Naţional Iosif Vulcan Oradea

Europe Culture Hunt
FLORINA POPESCU

GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT NR.1 TARGOVISTE

MY SCHOOL, MY DREAMLAND
FLORINA POPESCU

GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT NR.1 TARGOVISTE

Art with Lego bricks
FLORINA POPESCU

GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT NR.1 TARGOVISTE

WWW - WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD!
FRATILA ALINA MIHAELA

Liceul Teoretic ,,Şerban Vodă"

I Love My Class!
Finica Rotaru

Liceul Teoretic Jean Monnet

Beauty and Maths - European Year of Culture Heritage.
Florentina Ifrim

Colegiul Economic DELTA DUNARII

VET4SCAPE
Florentina Paduraru

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 1, CRISTESTI

Math Art Corner
Florentina Vartosu-Toma

Palatul Copiilor si Elevilor "Adrian Baran"

Magic words
Florentina Vartosu-Toma

Palatul Copiilor si Elevilor "Adrian Baran"

Christmas cards exchange 2018
Florentina Vartosu-Toma

Palatul Copiilor si Elevilor "Adrian Baran"

Magical World Of Colors
Florentina Vartosu-Toma

Palatul Copiilor si Elevilor "Adrian Baran"

KIDS ARTS
Florentina Vartosu-Toma

Palatul Copiilor si Elevilor "Adrian Baran"

Creatively with maths
Florentina Vartosu-Toma

Palatul Copiilor si Elevilor "Adrian Baran"

From drawing to programming 2
GABRIELA DOBRILA

Scoala Gimnaziala „Nichita Stanescu”, Mereni

TINERII ȘI ROMÂNIA CENTENARĂ
Gabriela Bratu

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

Energy for Life
Gabriela Ionela Arsene

Colegiul National „Iulia Hasdeu”, Bucuresti

e.Sintonía
Gabriela Mihalca

Gradinita cu Program Prelungit „Dumbrava Minunata” , Satu Mare

Our kindergarten- important events
Gabriela Petrichei

Liceul Tehnologic "Ion Banescu"

Creativity in Teaching English
Gabriela Pricop

Liceul Teoretic "Ioan Slavici"

Modern Heroes and Heroines
Gazdac Vasilica

Scoala Profesionala „Tiberiu Morariu”, Salva

Lifelong education and guidance
Georgeta Serban

Scoala Gimnaziala „Tudor Arghezi”

let's walk on the paths of tradition...#eTwForCulture
Georgia Oana Arghire

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

Energy for Life
Ghiorghiţa Fercea

Colegiul National „MIRCEA ELIADE”

TINERII ȘI ROMÂNIA CENTENARĂ
Gratiela Popescu

Scoala cu clasele I-VIII,nr .7 Buzau

trees for europe
Grecu Daniela

Liceul "Matei Basarab"

DIGITAL CITIZEN - DIGITAL SCHOOLS
Gulie Dorin

Școala Gimaziala Răcari

Amour familial/Family Love
IOAN-LUCIAN MIHINCĂU

Colegiul Naţional Iosif Vulcan Oradea

Europe Culture Hunt
IONEL BĂDICA

Scoala Gimnaziala Izbiceni

Ecological literacy - Move On!
IONEL BĂDICA

Scoala Gimnaziala Izbiceni

Give 5: A Healthy Living Toolbox - the whole school program
IRINA DEACONESCU

COLEGIUL "MIHAI VITEAZUL" BUMBESTI-JIU

Christmas in Europe : one celebration, different customs
Ignat Cornelia Liliana

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "ALEXANDRU IOAN CUZA" BAIA MARE

Natural Nutrition and Healthy Life
Ileana Tomoiaga

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1, Moisei

BOOK WREATH Kitap Halkası Reading is Fun
Ilie Tincuta

Scoala Gimnaziala „Dimitrie Cantemir”, Matca

In lumea povestilor
Ilinca Bîra

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

Let the Peace Be Everywhere ❤
Ilinca Bîra

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

Energy for Life
Ioana -Maria Hatiegan

Colegiul National „MIRCEA ELIADE”

TINERII ȘI ROMÂNIA CENTENARĂ
Ioana-Roxana Procopiu

Şcoala Gimnazială "Radu Tudoran", Comuna Blejoi

The Nature İn My Hand
Ioana-Roxana Procopiu

Şcoala Gimnazială "Radu Tudoran", Comuna Blejoi

NATURE IN MY HAND – (FOR MY FUTURE)
Ionela Camelia Lazea

Gradinita cu program prelungit nr. 3 Bistriţa

Small Scientists Across Europe
Irina Ignat

Colegiul Tehnic Lazar Edeleanu Municipiul Ploiesti

Forces Around Us
Irina Milotinescu

Colegiul National „Elena Cuza”, Craiova

Dessine-moi une Europe
Ispir Iuliana-Florentina

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4, Structura Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Dumbrava Minunata, Rm. Valcea

MAGIC BOX
Ispir Iuliana-Florentina

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4, Structura Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Dumbrava Minunata, Rm. Valcea

Eratosthenes 2018
Ispir Iuliana-Florentina

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 4, Structura Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Dumbrava Minunata, Rm. Valcea

THE HARMONY OF NATURE - 2018
Iuliana Traşcă

Scoala Gimnaziala "Gheorghe Popescu"

Past, Present and Future with the Mysterious Pi-2018
Iuliana Traşcă

Scoala Gimnaziala "Gheorghe Popescu"

Eratosthenes 2018
Izabela Kiss

Colegiul Tehnic "Elisa Zamfirescu"

The Digital Rainbow
Izabela Poclid

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "IOAN OPRIS"

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Jenica Batiste

Scoala Nr. 12 Tulcea

FIRST STEP FOR WEB2
Julianna Szabó

Liceul Tehnologic „Petofi Sandor”

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Julianna Szabó

Liceul Tehnologic „Petofi Sandor”

KIDS ARTS PLUS
Julianna Szabó

Liceul Tehnologic „Petofi Sandor”

Christmas cards exchange 2018
Julianna Szabó

Liceul Tehnologic „Petofi Sandor”

Mesés kalandok - "Kódolj és játssz!"
Julianna Szabó

Liceul Tehnologic „Petofi Sandor”

KIDS ARTS
Julianna Szabó

Liceul Tehnologic „Petofi Sandor”

Carnival in the air
LACRIMIOARA SABAREANU

Scoala George Calinescu Onesti

Famous people in Europe
LACRIMIOARA SABAREANU

Scoala George Calinescu Onesti

TRAFİKTE BİZ DE VARIZ/WE ARE ALSO IN TRAFFIC
LACRIMIOARA SABAREANU

Scoala George Calinescu Onesti

Talking Heads
LORENA ELENA OLARU

Scoala Gimnaziala "Ioan Vladutiu"

STEAM ON THE STAGE
Larisa Tibucanu

Scoala Gimnaziala "George Calinescu"

We Wear What We Sing
Laura Boicea

Scoala Gimnaziala nr.1 Ciorogarla

Bookmarks make a wish. Kitap ayraçları dilek tutuyor.
Laura Dop

Scoala Gimnaziala "Sfantul Vasile" Ploiesti

Every Day is Earth Day II
Laura Filimon

COLEGIUL TEHNIC DE TRANSPORTURI AUTO

SMS: eHAND Sustainability meets Safety in the eHAND project (effects of human activities on natural disasters)
Laura Ienei David

Şcoala Gimnazială „Oltea Doamna”

ERASMUS+ DÜNYA MİRASINI KORUYOR WORLD PROTECTS YOUR WORLD HERİTAGE
Lidia Baroi

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

I'm in LOVE with the GREEN EARTH
Lidia Baroi

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

ƎᗡOƆ IƆИIV Aᗡ
Lidia Baroi

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

Our radio...our podcasts (Etwinning radio)
Lidia Baroi

Colegiul National "Grigore Ghica"

READ(Y)?

Lidia Monica Boje

Scoala Gimnaziala "Octavian Goga" Baia Mare

My History is My Pride
Lidia Monica Boje

Scoala Gimnaziala "Octavian Goga" Baia Mare

European Dreams
Loredana Popa

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.17, Botosani

SPACE EXPLORERS
Loredana Popa

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.17, Botosani

Learning Differently!
Loredana Popa

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.17, Botosani

The World Explorers' Club
Loredana Popa

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.17, Botosani

MOVIES! Let's create our TV Channel
Lorina Ancuta

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Farago”, Craiova

DIGITAL CITIZEN - DIGITAL SCHOOLS
Lucian-Cătălin Pătru

Școala Gimnazială Fărcașele

Postcards from Europe! - Postcard Exchange and Map
Lucica Ivan

Gymnasial School "Academician Marin Voiculescu"

MY FABULOUS DIARY
Luminita Dominica Moise

Şcoala Superioară Comercială "Nicolae Kretzulescu"

Fractal Dimension of a Coastline
Luminita Dominica Moise

Şcoala Superioară Comercială "Nicolae Kretzulescu"

Designthinking: social entrepreneurship between european schools
MANUELA LAZAR

Liceul cu Program Sportiv - Botosani

''From Little Hearts to Innocent Paws''
MANUELA LAZAR

Liceul cu Program Sportiv - Botosani

The Big Surprise! European Day of Languages 2018!
MANUELA LAZAR

Liceul cu Program Sportiv - Botosani

Stories Come Alive
MANUELA LAZAR

Liceul cu Program Sportiv - Botosani

HeartHeroes
MARIA DELIA GROSARU

Scoala Gimnaziala Constantin Ioan Motas

Children of the World
MARIANA RODICA BORZEI

Colegiul Tehnic Energetic „Dragomir Hurmuzescu”, Deva

MY MESS IS YOURS !
MARIANA RODICA BORZEI

Colegiul Tehnic Energetic „Dragomir Hurmuzescu”, Deva

CHRISTMAS TIME: BEST WISHES AND NEW YEAR'S RESOLUTIONS FROM ALL OVER THE WORLD!
MONICA CORBUS

Scoala Gimnaziala nr.195 ("Hamburg")

STEM (Serious Thinking Enhances Minds) in our school…
MONICA ELISABETA DEBRECZENI

Liceul Teoretic „Constantin Serban”, Alesd

ART autographs
MONICA ELISABETA DEBRECZENI

Liceul Teoretic „Constantin Serban”, Alesd

Art-cafe
MONICA ELISABETA DEBRECZENI

Liceul Teoretic „Constantin Serban”, Alesd

MAKE A PICTURE / BİR RESİM YAP
MONICA IORGA

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2, Videle

TINERII ȘI ROMÂNIA CENTENARĂ
Madalina Cojocaru

Gradinita cu Program Prelungit „Amicii”, Constanta

CHILDREN'S DAY
Madalina Gheorghe-Tanase

Colegiul de Arta "Carmen Sylva" Ploiesti

THE HARMONY OF NATURE - 2018
Manuel Bercovici

Colegiul Tehnic „Ioan Ciordaş”

π is travelling Europe !
Marcela Urs

COLEGIUL TEHNIC "TRAIAN VUIA"

YOURIGHTS
Maria Duma

Colegiul Naţional Iosif Vulcan Oradea

Christmas cards exchange 2018
Maria Horgos

Liceul Tehnologic „Toma Socolescu", Ploiesti

Today's Teenagers, Tomorrow's Adults
Maria Mitroi

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIHAI EMINESCU, ROSIORI DE VEDE

Girls in ICT 2019
Maria Mitroi

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA MIHAI EMINESCU, ROSIORI DE VEDE

I'm playing,I'm learning.
Maria Petrescu

Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 195

π is travelling Europe !
Maria Petrescu

Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 195

STEM (Serious Thinking Enhances Minds) in our school…
Maria Rosu

Colegiul National " Gheorghe Titeica"

Following the Clues
Maria Toma

ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ HOPÎRTA

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Maria Ujoc

Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Rosia

MUST-EAT FOODS FROM AROUND THE WORLD
Maria-Marilena Bolborici

Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Nr.1

Fairy tales in many different ways
Marian Dragomir

Liceul Tehnologic „Toma Socolescu", Ploiesti

Today's Teenagers, Tomorrow's Adults
Mariana Gabriela Anghel

Colegiul National "Emil Racovita"

National games and sports bring us together
Mariana Gaiu

"Alexandru Ioan Cuza" National High School, Galati

Creative Writing Around The World.
Mariana Mihaela Lazăr

Scoala Gimnaziala „Diaconu Coresi”, Brasov

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Mariana Perju

PALATUL COPIILOR

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
Mariana Stancu

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 BRANESTI

Tree Detectives Across Europe
Marilena Faiciuc

Colegiul National Pedagogic „Gheorghe Lazar”, Cluj-Napoca

Health&Lifestyle In A Digital World
Marilena Faiciuc

Colegiul National Pedagogic „Gheorghe Lazar”, Cluj-Napoca

Put Your Math Glasses On!
Marilena Trifan

GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT NR. 6

Benim Hikaye Çantam/ My Story Bag
Melinda Nagy

Liceul Tehnologic "Octavian Goga" Jibou

Creative, Active, Responsible Students in the digital world
Mihaela Andrescu

Colegiul Agricol "Dimitrie Cantemir" Husi

FABLES
Mihaela Andrescu

Colegiul Agricol "Dimitrie Cantemir" Husi

La démocratie..un trompe-l'oeil?
Mihaela Andrescu

Colegiul Agricol "Dimitrie Cantemir" Husi

From drawing to programming 2
Mihaela Cornea

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 30

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Mihaela Git

Liceul Teoretic Jean Monnet

A.M.E.- Art & Math Exhibition
Mihaela Git

Liceul Teoretic Jean Monnet

Beauty and Maths - European Year of Culture Heritage.
Mihaela Gogu

Scoala Gimnazială Nicolae Stoleru Baia

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Mihaela Laura Cuibuş

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Ciumeghiu

Let's speak English!
Mihaela Trandafir

Scoala Gimnaziala Gagesti

In lumea povestilor
Mihail Cornel Gogu

Scoala Gimnazială Nicolae Stoleru Baia

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Mirela Manea

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 2 Buftea, Ilfov

Seven art on my ten fingers,On parmağımda yedi sanat
Mirela-Florentina Mazilu

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.4 Suceava

Nature Protectors
Monica Arotaritei

Colegiul de Arta Ciprian Porumbescu

''From Little Hearts to Innocent Paws''
Monica Cecilia Paduraru

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 7

Christmas Card Exchange
Monica Chira

Colegiul Tehnic "Elisa Zamfirescu"

Textile fibres: chemistry, tradition and fashion
Monica Petcu

Scoala Gimnaziala Liliesti, Baicoi

CODE RACE
Monica Tudorache

Liceul Teoretic "Bogdan Voda"

Hello, I am Charlie from London
Monika Bandi

SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "ALEXANDRU IOAN CUZA" BAIA MARE

PenP@ls
Mugur Verdes

Liceul Tehnologic Mirsa

Esteem - Effective Steps to Empathize
Musat Florina Lavinia

Scoala Gimnaziala Capsuna Cobia

Fun and Games Math 2
NICOLETA IFRIM

SCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ”ION CREANGA” BUZAU

Des histoires pour échanger
NICOLETA IFRIM

SCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ”ION CREANGA” BUZAU

Patrimoine culturel
Nadia Cîrcu

"CALISTRAT HOGAS" NATIONAL COLLEGE

Bioplastic: The Future Food Packaging?
Nicoleta Bracacel

Scoala Nr. 12 Tulcea

CUTE PAWS
Nicoleta Martin

Şcoala Gimnazială „Emil Gârleanu”

Crescer é uma “Arte”…
Nicoleta-Marilena Militaru

ART HIGHSCHOOL "IONEL PERLEA"

Let’s Explore EUrope! Entdecke EUropa! Odkryjmy EUropę! Εξερευνήστε την Ευρώπη!
Nicoleta-Marilena Militaru

ART HIGHSCHOOL "IONEL PERLEA"

Planet Earth and Its Friends
Niculae Elena

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.156, Bucuresti

PIGEONS FOR PEACE
Niculina Chiper

Colegiul National „Mihai Viteazul”, Bucuresti

trees for europe
Nina Ilie

Scoala Gimnaziala Liliesti, Baicoi

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Nina Mihaela Stirian

PALATUL COPIILOR

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
OTILIA MATEI

Liceul cu Program Sportiv - Botosani

Stories Come Alive
Oana Elena Rusu

Gradinita cu program normal Nr. 2 Sotanga

Postcard Exchange. Let's celebrate European Day of Languages 2018!
Oana Lungu

Liceul Teoretic „Ioan Pascu”, Codlea

Ambassadors for Peace Erasmus +
Oana Maria Damir

GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT NR. 1 IASI, ROMANIA

LEARNING WITH STEM
Octavia Mărgescu

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.156, Bucuresti

My illustrated English Booklet
PETER DANIELA

Scoala Gimnaziala Harau

RECYCLE AND ART
POPESCU MIHAELA

Scoala Gimnaziala Grigore Geamanu Turcinesti

''From Little Hearts to Innocent Paws''
PREPELITA SIMONA

Colegiul Agricol "Dimitrie Cantemir" Husi

Seize The Moment
PREPELITA SIMONA

Colegiul Agricol "Dimitrie Cantemir" Husi

Molière du 21 siècle
Postovei Catalina

Colegiul Economic Buzău

Odyssey - Migration and its Influence on Teenagers
Ramona Gancea

Secondary School no 19 Avram Iancu

3-2-1 ! Three languages, two countries, one media
Ramona Nădejde

Grădinița cu Program Prelungit ”Piticot” Dej

A story of STEM
Ramona Nădejde

Grădinița cu Program Prelungit ”Piticot” Dej

STEM Challenge
Razvan-Cristian Bigiu

Scoala Gimnaziala Rares Voda

We're going on a Romans' Hunt
Rebecca-Maria David

Scoala Gimnaziala „Mihai Viteazul”, Targoviste

3,2,1...Let`s go through the Universe with Paxi!
Romeo Surdu

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 Pogana

Eratosthenes 2018
SIMONA VALENTINA MINZICU

Liceul Teoretic ,,Şerban Vodă"

I Love My Class!
STELUŢA STĂNCIULICĂ

GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT NR.1 TARGOVISTE

Art with Lego bricks
Sandor Traier

Liceul Teoretic "Lucian Blaga" Oradea

Christmas adventures with Santa
Silvia Balta

Scoala Gimnaziala „Maria Rosetti”, Bucuresti

Or bleu, fonds noirs
Silvia Constantin

ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ŢINTEA structură în cadrul Liceului Tehnologic "Constantin Cantacuzino" Băicoi

I Love My Class!
Simona Ghenea

Colegiul National „Elena Cuza”, Craiova

From seed to table
Simona Ghenea

Colegiul National „Elena Cuza”, Craiova

CONTACT WITH EMOJI
Simona Ghenea

Colegiul National „Elena Cuza”, Craiova

CREATIVITY IN THE CLASSROOM
Simona Ghenea

Colegiul National „Elena Cuza”, Craiova

The Big Surprise! European Day of Languages 2018!
Simona Ghenea

Colegiul National „Elena Cuza”, Craiova

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Simona Mirauti

Scoala Gimnaziala Ipotesti

THE HARMONY OF NATURE - 2018
Simonica Sonia Neagoe

Scoala Gimnaziala Balilesti

Planet belongs to us! Lets come together, share it, protect it!
Simonica Sonia Neagoe

Scoala Gimnaziala Balilesti

A Bouquet of Emotions !
TEODORA FILOTE

Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 1 Fartanesti, Gradinita nr. 1 - structura

Enjoying the garden 2
Tatiana Iacob

Scoala Gimnaziala Harau

The healthier, the better
Tatiana Iacob

Scoala Gimnaziala Harau

RECYCLE AND ART
Tatiana Iacob

Scoala Gimnaziala Harau

COLOURS IN US
Tatiana Iacob

Scoala Gimnaziala Harau

SMURFS ARE IN LAND OF HEALTH
Tatiana Iacob

Scoala Gimnaziala Harau

WORLD OF VALUES
Tatiana Iacob

Scoala Gimnaziala Harau

MY FABULOUS DIARY
Titoveanu Daniela

Liceul Teoretic "Petre Pandrea"

Put Your Math Glasses On!
Toma Magdalena

Scoala Gimnaziala „Anton Pann”, Ploiesti

SEİZE THE MOMENT- (Photography Art)
Toma Magdalena

Scoala Gimnaziala „Anton Pann”, Ploiesti

NATURE IN MY HAND – (FOR MY FUTURE)
Tomoiaga Irina

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1, Moisei

My Chemical Elements
Tonita Aurelia

Palatul Copiilor

From drawing to programming 2
VALENTINA-MARIA BARB

Scoala Gimnazială ,, Ion Buteanu ” Buces

Easter Cards Exchange
VALENTINA-MARIA BARB

Scoala Gimnazială ,, Ion Buteanu ” Buces

Santa Claus is coming...
VALI ENE

Scoala Gimnaziala „Gheorghe Munteanu”

OUR TOWNS, OUR TREASURES
VIORICA MARIN

Liceul Tehnologic „Carol I”, Valea Doftanei

Benim Hikaye Çantam/ My Story Bag
Valentina Decu

Liceul Tehnologic Nicolae Balcescu

eTwinCapsules
Valeria Iordache

Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 9 „Nicolae Orghidan”, Braşov

The odd one...in! #eTwinclusion
Valerica Danaila ( Mititelu)

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

Breaking new ground
Valerica Danaila ( Mititelu)

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

My Plan(eT)
Valerica Danaila ( Mititelu)

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

Energy for Life
Valerica Danaila ( Mititelu)

Scoala Gimnaziala „Elena Doamna”

Coding from scratch to SCRATCH 3.0
Vasile Asiminicesei

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.17, Botosani

Learning Differently!
Veronica Brinza

Colegiul National „Cuza Voda”, Husi

Scratch Challenge
Veturia Seserman

Scoala Gimnaziala „Grigore Silasi”, Beclean

Christmas Card Exchange
Violeta Solomon

Palatul Copiilor Sibiu

Do you play with me?
Violeta-Anca Berg-Jianu

Scoala Gimnaziala „Ion Creanga”, Braila

Magic Words
Viorica Ungureanu

GRADINITA P.P. " ŞOTRON" BOTOŞANI

The Roots of Europe
daniela maria petre

Scoala Bogdan Petriceicu Hasdeu

Postcard Exchange. Let's celebrate European Day of Languages 2018!
nicoleta cindea

Colegiul Tehnic „Constantin Brâncuşi”, Petrila

STEAM in SPACE – MISSION to MARS
nicoleta cindea

Colegiul Tehnic „Constantin Brâncuşi”, Petrila

trees for europe
Éva-Tünde Bartus

Varsolci Általános Iskola

HuLLáMoK HáTáN

Serbien

Aleksandar Stojković

Osnovna škola "Sreten Mladenović Mika"

Pi day
Aleksandra Danilović

OŠ "Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta"

Discovering Mechanics: Louis Renault
Aleksandra Jocić

Predškolska ustanova "11. april"

Finger Games
Ana Pertet

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

Hajde da se igramo zajedno
Ana Pertet

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

An experience of wind, the color of the air
Andrea Besedeš Nagy

Osnovna škola Vuk Karadžić

Pi day
Biljana Bajčetić

Основна школа "20.октобар"

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Biljana Pavlovic

ОШ "Вук Караџић"

Prehistoric site
Biljana Pipovic

Gimnazija "Stevan Jakovljević"

Teacher for a day II
Biljana Pipovic

Gimnazija "Stevan Jakovljević"

I HAS A GRAMMAR
Biljana Popović

OŠ Knez Sima Marković

Spoznavamo živali/ Upoznajemo životinje/ We meet animals
Biljana Popović

OŠ Knez Sima Marković

WINTER IS COMING !
Biljana Popović

OŠ Knez Sima Marković

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Biljana Popović

OŠ Knez Sima Marković

Dragons&fairies
Biljana Popović

OŠ Knez Sima Marković

MUST-EAT FOODS FROM AROUND THE WORLD
Branka Ranisavljevic

Karlovacka gimnazija

Famous female mathematicians 2
Branka Ranisavljevic

Karlovacka gimnazija

Digitally Smarted Kids
Branka Ranisavljevic

Karlovacka gimnazija

Discovering A.R.T (A: Albrecht Dürer, R: Raffaello Sanzio, T: Titian)
Danijela Kuzet

OŠ"Mića Stojković"

Prehistoric site
Danijela Kuzet

OŠ"Mića Stojković"

DRAGONS ARE COMING…
Danijela Kuzet

OŠ"Mića Stojković"

Healthy habits-happy kids
Danijela Miličić Trebaticki

Предшколска установа "Радост"

Hajde da se igramo zajedno
Danijela Miličić Trebaticki

Предшколска установа "Радост"

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Danijela Miličić Trebaticki

Предшколска установа "Радост"

SPACE EXPLORERS
Danka Mirilović

Електротехничка школа "Никола Тесла"

V-TWINNING: THE WORLD WITHOUT BORDERS
Darina Poljak

Osnovna Škola Mlada Pokolenja

From drawing to programming 2
Dijana Brusin

Predškolska ustanova ,,Pava Sudarski"

SPACE EXPLORERS
Dragan Živković

Osnovna skola "Siniša Janić"

Food from around the world
Dragan Živković

Osnovna skola "Siniša Janić"

Little genius in me
Dragan Živković

Osnovna skola "Siniša Janić"

I LIKE ENGLISH!!!
Dragan Živković

Osnovna skola "Siniša Janić"

eTwinning unites us
Dragana Andric

Основна школа "Херој Радмила Шишковић"

Learn & Play
Dragana Miljkov - Findžanović

PU"Radosno detinjstvo" Novi Sad vrtic "Crvenkapa"

CREATIVITY IN THE CLASSROOM
Dragana Miljkov - Findžanović

PU"Radosno detinjstvo" Novi Sad vrtic "Crvenkapa"

An experience of wind, the color of the air
Dragana Videnov

OŠ „Sveti Sava“, Kikinda

Professor Balthazar travels around Europe/ Profesor Baltazar putuje Europom
Dragana Videnov

OŠ „Sveti Sava“, Kikinda

A FUNNY SCHOOL YEAR
Dragana Videnov

OŠ „Sveti Sava“, Kikinda

Famous people in Europe
Dragana Videnov

OŠ „Sveti Sava“, Kikinda

Hello, I am Charlie from London
Dragana Videnov

OŠ „Sveti Sava“, Kikinda

European Day of Languages Celebration
Dragana Videnov

OŠ „Sveti Sava“, Kikinda

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
Edina Đorović

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

EACH CHILD IS SPECIAL
Edina Đorović

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
Edina Đorović

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Edina Đorović

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

A story of STEM
Edina Đorović

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

Magic words
Edina Đorović

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

Peppa@STEAM
Edina Đorović

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

Mesés kalandok - "Kódolj és játssz!"
Edina Đorović

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

Minik Kaşifler Kodluyor / Tiny Explorers Coding
Edina Đorović

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

I play, you play… WE PLAY TOGETHER!
Frosina Pantoš

Osnovna i srednja skola "9.maj"

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Gordana Janevska

OŠ "Dimitrije Todorović Kaplar"

Dragons&fairies
Gordana Janevska

OŠ "Dimitrije Todorović Kaplar"

Pi day
Ivana Paunović

Medicinska škola"Beograd" - Medical school "Belgrade"

Promotion of healthy lifestyles during education
Ivana Paunović

Medicinska škola"Beograd" - Medical school "Belgrade"

The Europeans: photography sound portraits
Ivana Pusica

OŠ "Svetislav Golubović Mitraljeta"

Discovering Mechanics: Louis Renault
Ivica Jurišin

Техничка школа са домом ученика

BIOBLITS - our way
Jagoda Korac

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

Hajde da se igramo zajedno
Jasmina Micić

Prva kragujevačka gimnazija

Pi day
Jasmina Micić

Prva kragujevačka gimnazija

Famous female mathematicians 2
Jasmina Milicevic

Основна школа "Олга Милошевић"

Medena priča - Honey story - Medena zgodba
Jasna Boskovic

Електротехничка школа "Никола Тесла"

Think wisely, think sustainably
Jasna Boskovic

Електротехничка школа "Никола Тесла"

V-TWINNING: THE WORLD WITHOUT BORDERS
Jasna Boskovic

Електротехничка школа "Никола Тесла"

No news is fake news
Jelena Babic

ОШ"Милић Ракић Мирко"

Dragons&fairies
Jelena Horstmann

ETŠ ''Mihajlo Pupin''

Think wisely, think sustainably
Jelena Kenić

OŠ "Dr Dragiša Mišović"

Pi day
Jelena Kenić

OŠ "Dr Dragiša Mišović"

Put Your Math Glasses On!
Jelena Radivojevic

oš"Jovan Jovanović Zmaj"

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Jelica Đurović

Основна школа "20.октобар"

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Katarina Baščarević

Основна школа "Олга Милошевић"

Medena priča - Honey story - Medena zgodba
Ksenija Laisic Miletic

Osnovna skola `Despot Stefan Visoki`

Hi-Tech English
Ksenija Laisic Miletic

Osnovna skola `Despot Stefan Visoki`

TEACH ME YOUR LANGUAGE
Ksenija Laisic Miletic

Osnovna skola `Despot Stefan Visoki`

Enjoyable English Hours
Livia Juhas

Ekonomsko trgovinska škola

TEENTERACTION
Ljiljana Mudrinić

ОШ "Лаза Костић"

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Maja Medić

Osnovna skola `Despot Stefan Visoki`

The Cubs
Maja Medić

Osnovna skola `Despot Stefan Visoki`

Christmas cards exchange 2018
Maja Poznić

PU-dečji vrtić "Zemlja čuda"

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Maja Poznić

PU-dečji vrtić "Zemlja čuda"

Sport je uvijek IN
Maja Vuksanović

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

A story of STEM
Marija Kuzeljević

OŠ "Vasa Stajić"

Pi day
Marija Kuzeljević

OŠ "Vasa Stajić"

Riddles and mathematical games
Marija Prutkin

Osnovna škola ,,Jovan Popović"

Pi day
Marija Šustran

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

Hajde da se igramo zajedno
Marina Miladinovic

Основна школа "Олга Милошевић"

Medena priča - Honey story - Medena zgodba
Marina Nikolic

Prva tehnička škola (The first technical school)

Geometry of Countries
Milica Andonovic

Osnovna skola Vuk Karadzic Pirot

Little genius in me
Milica Andonovic

Osnovna skola Vuk Karadzic Pirot

In the limelight!
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

Catch the Future with STEM
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

LOVE, DISCOVER, KEEP!
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

Better Kindergarden, Better Future
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

Play, learn and grow together
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

Our forests, our life
Milijana Gajic

Predškolska ustanova "Čukarica"

Let`s go together to Europe!
Milijana Petrović

Srednja škola "17. septembar"

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots) 2018
Milijana Petrović

Srednja škola "17. septembar"

Famous female mathematicians 2
Milijana Petrović

Srednja škola "17. septembar"

Pi day
Miloš Baković

ОШ "Десанка Максимовић"

Catch the Future with STEM
Mirjana Kokerić

OŠ Branko Radičević, Smederevo

Pi day
Mirjana Kokerić

OŠ Branko Radičević, Smederevo

Famous female mathematicians 2
Mirjana Misic

OŠ ,,Milan Mijalković"

OUR FUTURE IS IN OUR HANDS
Nada Donkov

OŠ "Radoje Domanović"

The Big Surprise! European Day of Languages 2018!
Natalia Rekic Muci

Osnovna Škola "Hunjadi Janoš"

Coding with Scottie Go!
Natalia Rekic Muci

Osnovna Škola "Hunjadi Janoš"

In the Footsteps of Leonardo da Vinci
Natalija Budinski

Osnovna i srednja skola sa domom ucenika "Petro Kuzmjak"

Math Art Corner
Natasa Miljanovic

Основна школа "Сремски фронт"

Discovering A.R.T (A: Albrecht Dürer, R: Raffaello Sanzio, T: Titian)
Natasa Miljanovic

Основна школа "Сремски фронт"

MY PLACE IS A RAINBOW
Natasa Miljanovic

Основна школа "Сремски фронт"

Dragons&fairies
Natasa Vrapcevic

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

Hajde da se igramo zajedno
Natasa Vrapcevic

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

We Are Colors Of The Rainbow
Natasa Vrapcevic

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

An experience of wind, the color of the air
Natasa Vrapcevic

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

A BRIDGE ACROSS THE WORLD
Olga Milicevic

PU Naša radost

Hajde da se igramo zajedno
Olga Milicevic

PU Naša radost

Finger Games
Radmila Mitic

Elektrotehnička škola "Nikola Tesla"

Pi day
Remzo Destovic

Основна школа "Јован Јовановић Змај"

Pi day
Remzo Destovic

Основна школа "Јован Јовановић Змај"

Famous female mathematicians 2
Ružica Vukelić

Osnovna škola ,,Nikola Tesla"

BIOBLITS - our way
Sandra Mitrovic

Medicinska škola"Beograd" - Medical school "Belgrade"

Promotion of healthy lifestyles during education
Sandra Mitrovic

Medicinska škola"Beograd" - Medical school "Belgrade"

Our Cultural Heritage-Where The past meets the future
Sandra Mitrovic

Medicinska škola"Beograd" - Medical school "Belgrade"

What did you do for culture for environment?
Sanja Djukic

Računarska gimnazija Smart

YOURIGHTS
Sanja Markovic

OŠ ,,Milan Mijalković"

My Fun Math World(Secondary School)/Eğlenceli Matematik Dünyam(Ortaokul)
Sladjana Acimovic

OŠ ,,Milan Mijalković"

MY MESS IS YOURS !
Sladjana Acimovic

OŠ ,,Milan Mijalković"

MY CULTURAL SONGS
Sladjana Acimovic

OŠ ,,Milan Mijalković"

OUR FUTURE IS IN OUR HANDS
Sladjana Djokic

OŠ "Nada Popović"

Prehistoric site
Sladjana Dobrota

OŠ "Ivo Lola Ribar"

Famous female mathematicians 2
Sladjana Novotni

oš"Jovan Jovanović Zmaj"

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Slavica Beronja

Ош " Славко Родић"

Famous female mathematicians 2
Slavica Beronja

Ош " Славко Родић"

Pi day
Slavica Pokornic

Matija Gubec

Christmas cards exchange 2018
Slavica Pokornic

Matija Gubec

Šetnja kroz godišnja doba
Slavica Pokornic

Matija Gubec

European Day of Languages Celebration
Slavica Pokornic

Matija Gubec

Healthy Life Happy Smilies
Slavica Pokornic

Matija Gubec

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Slavica Pokornic

Matija Gubec

Spoznavamo živali/ Upoznajemo životinje/ We meet animals
Slavica Pokornic

Matija Gubec

"You and I Together" Makes Us Happier !
Slavica Pokornic

Matija Gubec

Professor Balthazar travels around Europe/ Profesor Baltazar putuje Europom
Slavica Pokornic

Matija Gubec

WINTER IS COMING !
Slobodanka Matić

ОШ "Бановић Страхиња"

Prehistoric site
Slobodanka Matić

ОШ "Бановић Страхиња"

„DAN ŠARENIH ČARAPA“
Snezana Nikolic

Основна школа "Олга Милошевић"

Medena priča - Honey story - Medena zgodba
Snežana Bogavac Mihajlović

Основна школа "Вожд Карађорђе"

Pi day
Snežana Bogavac Mihajlović

Основна школа "Вожд Карађорђе"

Famous female mathematicians 2
Snežana Jocić

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

An experience of wind, the color of the air
Snežana Jocić

Predškolska ustanova „Naša radost”

FLYING CARPET
Snežana Milić

OŠ "Milivoj Petković - Fećko"

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it
Sonja Sumonja

Elektrotehnička škola "Nikola Tesla"

Famous female mathematicians 2
Sonja Sumonja

Elektrotehnička škola "Nikola Tesla"

Pi day
Sonja Sumonja

Elektrotehnička škola "Nikola Tesla"

M.E.D. (Mathematical Exploding Dots) 2018
Svetlana Gavrilovic

Uzicka gimnazija

Collaborative writing gothic stories
Svetlana Ilić

OŠ "Milivoj Petković - Fećko"

MATHEMATICS RACE TRACK
Tanja Petrović

OŠ "Dr Dragiša Mišović"

Pi day
Tanja Petrović

OŠ "Dr Dragiša Mišović"

Put Your Math Glasses On!
Tatjana Jovičić

Основна школа "Олга Милошевић"

Medena priča - Honey story - Medena zgodba
Tatjana Šubarević

Elektrotehnička škola "Nikola Tesla"

Pi day
Zorana Matićević

Gimnazija Patrijarh Pavle/Гимназија Патријарх Павле

Teenager in Europe, cultural similarities and differences
Zorica Subotic

Poljoprivredna škola Bač

"Words, words, words..."
Zvonko Gašparović

ETŠ ''Mihajlo Pupin''

Think wisely, think sustainably
Катарина Перовић

OŠ "Jovan Jovanović Zmaj"

Pi day
Мирјана Анђелковић Вранић

Osnovna škola "Moma Stanojlović"

Pi day
Снежана Марјановић

ОШ "Коста Абрашевић"

Proljeće iz našeg ugla / Spring how we see it

Slowakei

Adriana Danilovičová

Základná škola Krymská 5, Michalovce

Ted's Travels
Adriana Parížeková

Základná škola Martinská 20

My grandmother’s story in a theater show
Adriana Parížeková

Základná škola Martinská 20

Explosion of feelings
Alena Píšová

Základná škola s materskou školou, Horná Ždaňa 107

Grandma, Grandpa we ask ...
Alžbeta Krúpová

Základná škola s materskou školou, Tajovského 2, Badín

We are living together and we need each other. Social Emotional Learning (SEL)
Andrea Romanová

Základná škola Hrnčiarska 13, Humenné

CONTACT WITH EMOJI
Andrea Romanová

Základná škola Hrnčiarska 13, Humenné

CREATIVITY IN THE CLASSROOM
Andrea Romanová

Základná škola Hrnčiarska 13, Humenné

We are walking around the castles
Andrea Szalinková

Základná škola s materskou školou, Žemberovce

AND THEY LIVED HAPPILY EVER AFTER : REWRITING THE ENDING OF A FAIRYTALE
Anna Chorvátová

Súkromná spojená škola EDUCO

Valuentrepreneurship For Our Community
Anna Jankovýchová

Gymnázium Ladislava Novomeského Senica

STREET ART AROUND EUROPE
Anna Lesičková

Gymnázium Sobrance

Augen auf! - Fürs Klima auf Tour
Anna Tomašurová

Gymnázium Sobrance

99 Luftballons für den Frieden - 99 balloons for peace
Anna Tomašurová

Gymnázium Sobrance

Unser Erbe im Zeitwandel - Our heritage in changing times
Anna Tomašurová

Gymnázium Sobrance

Augen auf! - Fürs Klima auf Tour
Dagmar Surňáková

Základná škola s materskou školou, Žilina

My illustrated English Booklet
Daniela Virágová

Materská škola Važecká 18, Prešov

Zvedavá včielka v jesennej záhrade
Daniela Virágová

Materská škola Važecká 18, Prešov

The Story of the Bread
Daniela Virágová

Materská škola Važecká 18, Prešov

Our forests, our life
Daniela Virágová

Materská škola Važecká 18, Prešov

STEM Challenge
Daniela Virágová

Materská škola Važecká 18, Prešov

Folk Tales@STEAM.CLIL
Daniela Virágová

Materská škola Važecká 18, Prešov

Mesto a dedina, moja drahá krajina a moja materská škola v nej.
Darina Babjačková

Základná škola Ul. Bernolákova, Vranov nad Topľou

What do you like?
Darina Kocurova

SPŠ Svidník

Filmmaking journey: From scratch to screen
David Ručka

Základná škola M. R. Štefánika v Ivanke pri Dunaji

Schoolovision 2018 - the 10th anniversary edition
Dušana Buchtová

Súkromná základná škola Dotyk

Nature Protectors
Eva Hradiská

Základná škola, Školská 14, Bošany

Discover my country
Eva Križanovičová

Základná škola Hlavná 5, Družstevná pri Hornáde

The Cubs
Eva Sinajová

Základná škola Hrnčiarska 13, Humenné

We are walking around the castles
Frederika Bielekova

Základná škola s materskou školou Demandice 131

Food conservation
Gabriela Kövesiová

Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa

Europe in a box
Henrieta Belánová

Materská škola Poľná 1 Košice

KOUZELNÝ LES
Ildiko Dallosova

Základná škola s materskou školou I. Bukovčana, Bratislava

LET’S DISCOVER THE WORLD
Iris Mandelíková

Materská škola Bulíkova, Bratislava

Art with Lego bricks
Iva Čepová

ZŠ, Dargovských hrdinov 19

Malí programátori (ři)
Ivana Ondrušová

ZŠ s MŠ Dolné Orešany

ICT in Education: the School of Future?
Jana Buláková

Základná škola, Školská 14, Bošany

Discover my country
Jana Kostialikova

Primary school Mednanska, Ilava

Our challenges
Jana Krajčírová

Základná škola, Zbehy 661

LET Songs - Learning English Through Songs
Project Picture Jarmila Petíková

ZŠ, Dargovských hrdinov 19

Regardons les rivières et les mares, protégeons les écosystèmes aquatiques dulcicoles ... améliorons nos attitudes et nos comportements envers l'environnement !
Kamila Bažíková

Obchodná akadémia, Račianska 107

Demokratie - absolute Freiheit?
Katarína Kočišová

ZŠ Komenského 6,Spišské Vlachy

BEYOND THE BORDERS
Katarína Pecníková

Základná škola s materskou školou, Tajovského 2, Badín

We are living together and we need each other. Social Emotional Learning (SEL)
Lenka Mikitová

Cirkevná spojená škola Humenné

Let's share our European Identity
Lucia Gérerová

ZŠ s MŠ Karola Rapoša

Rocketship 2: Fly Me To The Moon (EPI)
Marcela Cudráková

Základná škola Martinská 20

A Poet (a writer) is a national symbol of your country.
Martina Bakošová

Spojená škola

Playful School
Michaela Rumanková

Materská škola Iľjušinova

KÜÇÜK RESSAM (Small Painter)
Miroslav Sikorský

Základná škola Hrnčiarska 13, Humenné

Good behaviour is ok and fun
Miroslava Labovská

Gymnázium Andreja Vrábla, Levice

EUROPE EXPERIMENTS WITH CHEMISTRY
Mária Dudríková

Materská škola Gyňov

NENÍ DEN JAKO DEN / NIE DEŇ AKO DEŇ
Radmila Beľanová

Gymnázium Sobrance

Deutsch mit Web 2.0 Tools
Romana Galambošová

Základná škola, Hlavná 24, Dubová

Discovering a New Island
Slavomíra Gáborová

Stredná odborná škola obchodu a služieb

TIME MACHINE
Sona Sosenkova

ZŠ Wolkerova 10, Bardejov

Learning through Gamification
Timea Jéneyová

Základná škola Štefana Koháriho II. s VJM - II. Koháry István Alapiskola

A Universal Story
Veronika Macikova

Materská škola, Okružná

Zvedavá včielka v jesennej záhrade
Veronika Macikova

Materská škola, Okružná

Mesto a dedina, moja drahá krajina a moja materská škola v nej.
Zuzana Bezakova

Gymnázium Ľ.Štúra v Trenčíne

Little Culture Ambassadors
Zuzana Garajová

ZŠ s MŠ Vlkanová

European New Generation
Zuzana Garajová

ZŠ s MŠ Vlkanová

Folk Tales@STEAM.CLIL
Zuzana Garajová

ZŠ s MŠ Vlkanová

Creatively with maths
Zuzana Garajová

ZŠ s MŠ Vlkanová

Little Yogis
Zuzana Garajová

ZŠ s MŠ Vlkanová

Art with Lego bricks
Zuzana Kiráľová

Stredná odborná škola elektrotechnická, Liptovský Hrádok

trees for europe
Zuzana Kiráľová

Stredná odborná škola elektrotechnická, Liptovský Hrádok

The Europeans: photography sound portraits
Zuzana Mészárosová

Obchodná akadémia Levice

@mb@ss@dors of Europe@n Democr@tic Culture
Zuzana Mészárosová

Obchodná akadémia Levice

VET4SCAPE
Ľubica Budayová

ZŠ Komenského 6,Spišské Vlachy

BEYOND THE BORDERS
Ľudmila Šupáková

Základná škola nár.um.Ľ. Podjavorinskej s MŠ Bzince pod Javorinou

6. slovanský sborník dramatický
Žofia Dzuriková

Gymnázium Tvrdošín

Old and new @ me and you

Slowenien

Anica Svetik

Osnovna šola Cerkno

Ein Team, ein Raum, eine Stunde Zeit - Escape Room für den Klassenraum
Anica Svetik

Osnovna šola Cerkno

Augen auf - Türen auf
Anica Svetik

Osnovna šola Cerkno

#eTwForCulture, Naša kulturna baština, Our Cultural Heritage
Aurora Calvet

Osnovna šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid

ONCE UPON A TIME: a trip through cultural heritage (erasmus + KA229)
Aurora Calvet

Osnovna šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid

A Bouquet of Emotions !
Aurora Calvet

Osnovna šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid

LET'S TRAVEL TO VENICE FOR CARNIVAL!!
Aurora Calvet

Osnovna šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid

CODING AND ART
Damjana Nanut

Osnovna šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid

ONCE UPON A TIME: a trip through cultural heritage (erasmus + KA229)
Damjana Nanut

Osnovna šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid

Charlie and eTwinning factory
Danica Zver

Vrtec Šentvid

The Roots of Europe
Evelina Kravanja

Osnovna šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid

ONCE UPON A TIME: a trip through cultural heritage (erasmus + KA229)
Gregor Anželj

Gimnazija Bežigrad

Speak up, even if your voice shakes
Gregor Anželj

Gimnazija Bežigrad

Speak Up Debating Society
Irena Rimc Voglar

Primary school VELIKA DOLINA,

The World Explorers' Club
Jana Grosman

Osnovna šola Kajetana Koviča Radenci

MATHEMATICS RACE TRACK
Jasna Damjan

Ekonomska šola Ljubljana

VET4SCAPE
Maja Tolo

Osnovna šola Antona Tomaža Linharta Radovljica

Art @ Heart
Marko Majce

Srednja šola Domžale, Slovenija

Unsere Schule im Vergleich zu anderen Ländern
Mateja Černigoj Skočir

Osnovna šola Simona Gregorčiča Kobarid

ALOHOMORA, LET THE MAGIC ENTER INTO YOUR SCHOOL
Mojca Janzekovic

OSNOVNA ŠOLA TOMA BREJCA

Learning through art, dance and theatre
Mojca Lipužič Moravec

Osnovna šola Cerkno

#eTwForCulture, Naša kulturna baština, Our Cultural Heritage
NATAŠA LAČEN

OSNOVNA ŠOLA MARKOVCI

Christmas or New Year ‘ s handicrafts / Božićne ili novogodišnje rukotvorine
Nena Mandelj

Osnovna šola Litija

READ(Y)?

Petra Podstenšek

Gimnazija Ravne na Koroškem

Yo-Persona
Veronika Lazarini Filo

Gimnazija Bežigrad

Speak Up Debating Society
Vida Bombek

Osnovna šola Antona Ingoliča Spodnja Polskava

Describe and draw
Vida Bombek

Osnovna šola Antona Ingoliča Spodnja Polskava

A taste of Europe
Vida Bombek

Osnovna šola Antona Ingoliča Spodnja Polskava

Famous people in Europe
Vida Bombek

Osnovna šola Antona Ingoliča Spodnja Polskava

United colours of Europe
Špela Frantar

Gimnazija Bežigrad

Speak Up Debating Society

Spanien

ADRIAN SANCHEZ

Colegio Claret

ALOHOMORA, LET THE MAGIC ENTER INTO YOUR SCHOOL
ADRIANA RÍPODAS AGUDO

IES Navarro Villoslada

How do natural and technological hazards shape our life and the choices we make?
ADRIANA RÍPODAS AGUDO

IES Navarro Villoslada

EN PARADERO DESCONOCIDO : Movimiento Juvenil para la Recuperación de nuestra Memoria Histórica
ADRIANA RÍPODAS AGUDO

IES Navarro Villoslada

THE EARTH SAYS "PROTECT ME"
ANA BELÉN MINET ORTIZ

IES FELIPE SEGUNDO

HAVE FUN WITH PROVERBS
ANA FRANCE MAÑAS CODINA

IES Rey Carlos III

TwinTV : La télévision des jeunes etwinneurs
ANA FRANCE MAÑAS CODINA

IES Rey Carlos III

Vol 2070: Ouvrons les portes du futur
ANE ELKORO

PRESENTACIÓN DE MARIA

Little geniuses are coding
ANGELICA JUAN BERCIANO

CEIP Adriano del Valle

"Jeux d'antan, jeux d'aujourd'hui"
ARANCHA PERNAS TEMES

CEIP Plurilingüe de Abanqueiro

Show your love
Aarón Bernárdez

CPI MONDARIZ

Our forests, our life
Abel Carenas Velamazán

IES JOAQUIN RODRIGO

Desde Vicálvaro a Normandía : un cielo, dos países - De Normandie à Vicalvaro : un ciel, deux pays
Alba Pavón Bernal

IES Cuatro Caminos

El poder de la lectura#EDLComp18
Alexandre Dapena Mora

IES San Clemente

Letras Galegas 2019 - Antón Fraguas Fraguas
Alexia Tejada Fairchild

colegio Alhucema

What's Next?
Alexis Cabrillana

INS Castellet

Recording songs from the distance
Alfonso Ballesteros

IES Playamar

Designthinking: social entrepreneurship between european schools
Alicia López Palomera

IES Salvador Gadea

Viajeros en el tiempo: trotamundos literarios
Alicia López Palomera

IES Salvador Gadea

No Man is an Island - E+ KA229
Alicia López Palomera

IES Salvador Gadea

Por una blanca vereda
Alicia Muñoz

Divina Pastora

Tree Detectives Across Europe
Alicia Wangensteen

CEIP Encarnación Ruiz Porras

DRAGONS ARE COMING…
Alicia Wangensteen

CEIP Encarnación Ruiz Porras

AN EMOTION FOR A SOLUTION
Almudena Montero Revilla

CPEE LA QUINTA

Abracadabra
Alonso Guerrero Rubio

CEIP Tierno Galvan

Read and write together to travel through the 21st-Century Europe : Erasmus + KA2 Project (2018-2019)
Amaia Leibar Zugasagasti

Paz de Ziganda Ikastola

Zu eta ni, lanean elkarrekin! (¡Tú y yo, trabajando juntos!)
Amaya Alonso Cabria

IES Antonio Trueba

Eti II, the sequel
Amaya Alonso Cabria

IES Antonio Trueba

LA OTRA CARA DEL ARTE. Luces y sombras en el Siglo de oro.
Amparo Bajo Furriel

IES Jose Manuel Blecua

Legends and tales across Europe
Ana Belén Egea

IES Jose Manuel Blecua

European Legends
Ana Belén Egea

IES Jose Manuel Blecua

Fashion and Music Shine All the Time!
Ana Claramunt

IES FRANCESC TARREGA

Think wisely, think sustainably
Ana Claramunt

IES FRANCESC TARREGA

Transformation To Green IT
Ana Ferrando Lloris

CEIP JOSÉ SENENT

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Ana González Moreno

CEIP MANUEL FERNANDEZ

A UNIVERSE OF EMOTIONS
Ana Isabel Bello Marcos

IES COSTA DEL SOL

We are all children of ancient Greece and Rome
Ana Isabel Berga

CEIP JOSE SENENT

"Βe cool recycle in school "
Ana Isabel García Espina

IES DAVID VÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ

80 Days
Ana Isabel Merchán Leandro

IES La Marxadella

Break the fast
Ana Mercedes Fernández Caballero

IES Marqués de Santillana

Se@mos ecociudadanos
Ana Rueda

INS JONQUERES

We Wear What We Sing
Ana Vega

CEIP San Lázaro- Escuelas Blancas

Discover Europe with eTwinning
Andrea García Fernández

ESCUELAS DE ARTESANOS FUNDACIÓN COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

La mujer a lo largo de la historia
Andrea García Fernández

ESCUELAS DE ARTESANOS FUNDACIÓN COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

Lo confieso: ¡no puedo vivir sin ti!
Andrés Sigüenza Valle

CEIP Carlos Ruiz

Charlie and eTwinning factory
Andrés Sigüenza Valle

CEIP Carlos Ruiz

Neverending eTwinning
Andrés Ángel González Medina

IES Playamar

Designthinking: social entrepreneurship between european schools
Angel Luis Gallego Real

IES Vegas Bajas

Landmark hopscotch