Homepage>> Profile

Les couleurs de l enfance / The colours of childhood

Registered on 22.12.2008

etwinning label
Project details

C est un projet avec des enfants du 3-10 avec tout ce qui concerne la monde des enfance: picture, dessins, musique, collages. This is a project whit childrens 3-10 years whit everything about childhood: pictures, music

  • Subjects: Art, Cross Curricular, Environmental Education, Natural Sciences, Pre-school Subjects, Technology
  • Languages: EN - FR - RO
  • Pupil's age: 3 - 10
  • Tools to be used: e-mail, Other software (Powerpoint, video, pictures and drawings), Project Diary, Twinspace, Web publishing
  • Aims:
    Nous voulons montre aux autres ce que les enfants peuvent faire avec les couleurs en tout la periode de l... read more
  • Work process:
    posser les photos sur un site pour que tous les voyent, les photos doivent illustrer les activites en saisons, en... read more
  • Expected results: change de l experience entre les cadre didactique, mieux connaitre toutes les regions inscrites en projet par leurs activites
TwinSpace
Project partners - 100 partner(s)
Loading Google Map...
Thumb

Marinela Chebesi

School Icon Gradinita "Mihai Eminescu", Tg-Jiu (Tg-Jiu, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Cross Curricular, Pre-school Subjects, Technology

Languages: EN - IT - RO

Thumb

Ada Arsinte

School Icon Gradinita cu Program Normal Nr. 17 (Iasi, Romania)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

Adelina-Carmen Rosu

School Icon Gradinita cu program prelungit nr.36 (Braila, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Health Studies, Media Education, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Adriana-Mirela Facila

School Icon Gradinita Garoafa (Garoafa, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Foreign Languages, Health Studies, Informatics / ICT, Language and Literature, Mathematics / Geometry, Media Education, Music, Natural Sciences, Physical Education, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN

Thumb

Ana Gramescu

School Icon Gradinita P.P. Nr. 2 Deva (Deva, Romania)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects

Languages: FR - RO

Thumb

Ana Matei-Fodor

School Icon Gradinita cu program prelungit Nr. 11 (Alba Iulia, Romania)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects

Languages: DE - FR - HU - RO

Thumb

ANA HODOROABA

School Icon ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR 10, BACĂU (Bacau, Romania)

Subjects: Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Ana-Maria Ene

School Icon Gradinita Raza de Soare (Targoviste, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Citizenship, Design and Technology, Drama, Environmental Education, Health Studies, Physical Education, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: ES - EN - IT - RO

Thumb

Anca Nechita

School Icon Scoala Generala Nr.2 Lupeni (Lupeni, Romania)

Subjects: Geography, History, Music, Natural Sciences, Primary School Subjects, Technology

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

ANN SIMPKINS

School Icon Westfield Nursery School (Dunstable, United Kingdom)

Subjects: Art, Citizenship, Geography, Language and Literature, Music, Natural Sciences

Languages: EN

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon Scoala Gimnaziala Nr. 18 - Galati (Galati, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Biology, Design and Technology, Drama, Environmental Education, Ethics, Geography, Home economics, Informatics / ICT, Media Education, Music, Natural Sciences, Primary School Subjects, Psychology, Religion

Languages: EN

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon Liceul Tehnologic Retezat Uricani (Uricani, Romania)

Subjects: Citizenship, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Geography, Primary School Subjects

Languages: FR

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 LUPENI (Lupeni, Romania)

Subjects: Cross Curricular, Design and Technology, History, Primary School Subjects, Technology

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon Gradinita cu Program Normal nr. 2 (Buzau, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Health Studies, Language and Literature, Media Education, Natural Sciences, Pre-school Subjects, Psychology, Religion

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon Szkoła Podstawowa w Kurowie (Kurów, Poland)

Subjects: Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - PL

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon Collège BEAUMARCHAIS (MEAUX, France)

Subjects: Citizenship, Environmental Education, European Studies, Foreign Languages, History, Media Education

Languages: DE

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon Keresley Grange Primary School (Coventry, United Kingdom)

Subjects: European Studies, Foreign Languages, Primary School Subjects

Languages: ES - DE - EN - FR

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon Gradinita de copii nr.1, Rosiori de Vede (Rosiorii de Vede, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Music, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon Centrul Scolar pentru Educatie Incluziva ,, Aurora" (Resita, Romania)

Subjects: Design and Technology, Health Studies, Special Needs Education

Languages: EN - IT - RO

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva - Buzau (Buzau, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Special Needs Education

Languages: EN

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon ANDREI MURESANU SCHOOL (Deva, Romania)

Subjects: Biology, Geography, Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - IT - RO

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2, Hunedoara (Hunedoara, Romania)

Subjects: Citizenship, Cross Curricular, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Health Studies, Language and Literature, Natural Sciences, Primary School Subjects, Religion

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon COLEGIUL ECONOMIC ”EMANUIL GOJDU” (Hunedoara, Romania)

Subjects: Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon Scoala Alice Voinescu (Drobeta Turnu Severin, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Citizenship, Foreign Languages, Informatics / ICT, Music

Languages: FR

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR 10, BACĂU (Bacau, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Environmental Education

Languages: RO

Thumb

Anonymous

School Icon Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2, Hunedoara (Hunedoara, Romania)

Subjects: Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

BADULESCU MARIANA

School Icon Liceul Teoretic "Şerban Vodă" Slănic (Slănic, Romania)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

BALAN DOINITA

School Icon GRADINITA CU PROGRAM NORMAL NR.2 FALTICENI (Falticeni, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Citizenship, Cross Curricular, Design and Technology, Health Studies, Music, Natural Sciences, Pre-school Subjects, Religion

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

banica hariclia

School Icon Grup Școlar Industrial ”Anghel Saligny” (Brăila, Romania)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - ES - RO

Thumb

BARBU NICOLETA - LIVIA

School Icon Gradinita Nr. 37 "Dumbrava Minunata" , CRAIOVA (Craiova, Romania)

Subjects: Cross Curricular, Environmental Education, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

Bożena Paradysz-Adamus

School Icon Szkoła Podstawowa nr 14 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Adama Mickiewicza (Zabrze, Poland)

Subjects: Foreign Languages, Informatics / ICT, Natural Sciences, Social Studies / Sociology

Languages: EN - FR - PL

Thumb

Camelia Csutak

School Icon Gradinita PINOCCHIO -Sfantu Gheorghe- Covasna (Sfantu Gheorghe, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Citizenship, Drama, Environmental Education, Media Education, Music, Natural Sciences, Pre-school Subjects, Religion

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Camelia Hoara

School Icon Scoala Gimnaziala "Sf. Andrei" (Bucuresti, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Biology, Cross Curricular, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Health Studies, Informatics / ICT, Language and Literature, Natural Sciences, Pre-school Subjects, Primary School Subjects, Special Needs Education

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

Caprar Antonela

School Icon Scoala Gimnaziala "Nichita Stanescu" (Baia Mare, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Geography, History, Language and Literature, Mathematics / Geometry, Music, Natural Sciences, Primary School Subjects, Religion

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

carmen stanescu

School Icon Grădiniţa cu program normal "Dumbrava minunată" (Drăgăneşti-Olt, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Citizenship, Geography, Language and Literature, Natural Sciences

Languages: FR

Thumb

catherine gence

School Icon Ecole de Tourville la Campagne (TOURVILLE LA CAMPAGNE, France)

Subjects: Foreign Languages, History of Culture, Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - FR

Thumb

cezar aurelia

School Icon Liceul Teoretic ,,George Emil Palade,, Constanta (Constanta, Romania)

Subjects: Chemistry, Environmental Education, Health Studies, Home economics, Natural Sciences

Languages: EN

Thumb

Chafika Bensadok

School Icon Essex Primary School (Manor Park, United Kingdom)

Subjects: Foreign Languages, Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - FR

Thumb

Chiriac Frusina

School Icon Gradinita cu program prelungit nr.36 (Braila, Romania)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN

Thumb

CIUREA DANIELA

School Icon Gradinita cu Program Prelungit nr 7 (Deva, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: RO

Thumb

CONSTANTA STURZU

School Icon Gradinita cu Program Normal nr.18 (Buzau, Romania)

Subjects: Environmental Education, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

CORINA DACIANA OPRITOIU

School Icon ANDREI MURESANU SCHOOL (Deva, Romania)

Subjects: Environmental Education, Health Studies, Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

costea agnes

School Icon GRUPUL ŞCOLAR PENTRU TRANSPORT RUTIER TÂRNAVA (Tarnava, Romania)

Subjects: Primary School Subjects

Languages: RO

Thumb

CRISTINA COBZUC

School Icon Gradinita cu Program Normal Nr. 1 (Gura Humorului, Romania)

Subjects: Citizenship, Cross Curricular, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Health Studies, Physical Education, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

CRISTINA OROS

School Icon GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT ARMONIA (Marghita, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Design and Technology, Drama, Environmental Education, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

CRISTINA MANUELA STICA

School Icon GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT HANS CHRISTIAN ANDERSEN (Orsova, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Cross Curricular, Design and Technology, Drama, Media Education, Pre-school Subjects, Primary School Subjects

Languages: ES - EN - IT - RO

Thumb

DANIELA BERECHET

School Icon "Liviu Rebreanu" School, Mioveni Town, Arges County, Romania (judetul Arges, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Biology, Chemistry, Citizenship, Economics, Environmental Education, Ethics, Foreign Languages, Geography, History, Informatics / ICT, Language and Literature, Mathematics / Geometry, Media Education, Music, Natural Sciences, Philosophy / Logic, Physical Education, Physics, Politics, Psychology, Religion, Social Studies / Sociology, Special Needs Education

Languages: EN

Thumb

Dimitrinka Andronova

School Icon Kindergarten " Parvi Yuni" (Gorna Oryahovitsa, Bulgaria)

Subjects: Foreign Languages, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN

Thumb

Dojana Ionela

School Icon Scoala clasele I-VIII Ulmi, Dambovita (Comuna Ulmi, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Cross Curricular, Drama, Environmental Education, European Studies, Informatics / ICT, Language and Literature, Media Education

Languages: ES - EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Domnica Buzgar

School Icon Scoala cu cls. I-VIII "Lucian Blaga" (Ocna Mures, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Cross Curricular, Design and Technology, Drama, Environmental Education, Geography, History, Informatics / ICT, Language and Literature, Mathematics / Geometry, Natural Sciences, Physical Education

Languages: FR - RO

Thumb

Dorianne Galea (Agius)

School Icon San Gorg Preca College, Paola Primary A (Paola, Malta)

Subjects: Art, Astronomy, Biology, Drama, Environmental Education, Geography, Language and Literature, Music, Natural Sciences, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - IT - MT

Thumb

Dumitra Bilcan

School Icon Scoala nr.3 focsani (focsani, Romania)

Subjects: Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

DUMITRACHE ALINA

School Icon Gradinita nr.61 Ion Creanga (Galati, Romania)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects, Primary School Subjects

Languages: RO - EN

Thumb

Elena Carunta

School Icon Scoala cu cls. I-VIII "Lucian Blaga" (Ocna Mures, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Citizenship, Cross Curricular, Design and Technology, Drama, Environmental Education, Geography, Health Studies, Informatics / ICT, Language and Literature, Law, Music, Natural Sciences, Primary School Subjects, Social Studies / Sociology

Languages: EN - FR - IT - RO

Thumb

ELENA DOBRINOIU

School Icon GRADINITA CU PROGRAM PRELUNGIT NR.1 COZIA, RAMNICU VALCEA (RAMNICU VALCEA, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Citizenship, Cross Curricular, Design and Technology, Economics, Environmental Education, Ethics, European Studies, Foreign Languages, Geography, History, History of Culture, Informatics / ICT, Language and Literature, Law, Media Education, Music, Natural Sciences, Philosophy / Logic, Politics, Pre-school Subjects, Psychology, Religion, Social Studies / Sociology, Special Needs Education, Technology

Languages: EN - ES - FR - IT - RO

Thumb

Elena HRIMIUC

School Icon Gradinita cu program prelungit nr.36 (Braila, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Environmental Education, Foreign Languages, Music, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN

Thumb

Elena - Isabela Popa

School Icon Scoala gimnaziala "Liviu Rebreanu" (Bucuresti, Romania)

Subjects: Design and Technology, Primary School Subjects

Languages: RO

Thumb

ELEONORA MARIA FLOREA

School Icon Gradinita P.P. Nr. 2 Deva (Deva, Romania)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects

Languages: ES - EN - RO

Thumb

Emilia Iacob

School Icon Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Nr.11 (Brașov, Romania)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

EWA SKWARKA

School Icon Przedszkole Nr 240 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków (Warszawa, Poland)

Subjects: Cross Curricular, Pre-school Subjects, Psychology

Languages: EN

Thumb

FELICIA VOICU

School Icon Grădiniţa Nr. 1 (Blaj, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Cross Curricular, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Health Studies, Music, Physical Education, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: FR - RO

Thumb

Gabriela Fesnic

School Icon Gradinita cu program normal Ceanu Mare (Ceanu Mare, judetul Cluj, Romania)

Subjects: History of Culture, Language and Literature, Music, Pre-school Subjects, Primary School Subjects, Religion

Languages: EN - ES - FR - RO

Thumb

Gabriela Galatanu

School Icon Scoala nr. 3 Scurta, Orbeni, Bacau (Bacau, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Health Studies, Natural Sciences, Primary School Subjects, Psychology, Technology

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

GAPSEA IULIANA

School Icon Liceul Tehnologic Retezat Uricani (Uricani, Romania)

Subjects: Geography, Health Studies, Language and Literature, Mathematics / Geometry, Natural Sciences, Physical Education, Technology

Languages: RO

Thumb

Gisella MALANDRONE

School Icon Scuola dell''Infanzia Montechiaro d''Asti - I.C. Castell''Alfero (Montechiaro d''Asti, Italy)

Subjects: Art, Environmental Education, Geography, Language and Literature, Natural Sciences

Languages: FR - IT

Thumb

Ileana Bănică

School Icon SCOALA GIMNAZIALA ION CREANGA BUZAU (BUZAU, Romania)

Subjects: Environmental Education

Languages: RO - EN

Thumb

Irimescu A. Veronica

School Icon GPN Moldovita (Suceava, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Health Studies, History, Natural Sciences, Pre-school Subjects, Religion

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Irina Cristina Dascaliu

School Icon Liceul Tehnologic Plopenii-Mari (Ungureni, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Biology, Citizenship, Environmental Education, Foreign Languages, Geography, Language and Literature, Natural Sciences

Languages: EN - FR

Thumb

JUGAR GABRIELA MIRELA

School Icon Liceul Teoretic "Constantin Noica" (Sibiu, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Biology, Citizenship, Geography, History, Language and Literature, Mathematics / Geometry, Music, Natural Sciences

Languages: EN - FR - IT

Thumb

Kristina Foteva

School Icon ЦДГ 24 "Приказен свят" (Добрич, Bulgaria)

Subjects: Art, Citizenship, Drama, History, Informatics / ICT, Language and Literature, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: BG - EN

Thumb

LENUTA FERARU

School Icon SCOALA GIMNAZIALA SASCUT (Sascut, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Design and Technology, Drama, Environmental Education, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

LOEZ Aurore

School Icon Group scolaire Jules Henri Lengrand (MARLY, France)

Subjects: Art, Language and Literature, Music, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - FR

Thumb

Loredana Crisan

School Icon General School Tarnova (Tarnova, Romania)

Subjects: Cross Curricular, Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - FR

Thumb

Luminita Petruta Enache

School Icon Scoala Nr. 5 Nicolae Iorga (Pitesti, Romania)

Subjects: Cross Curricular, Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Maria Ciochina

School Icon Liceul Tehnologic Tismana- structura GRADINITA TISMANA (Tismana, Romania)

Subjects: Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Maria Tuca

School Icon Gradinita cu Program Normal Nr.17, Rm. Valcea (Ramnicu Valcea, Romania)

Subjects: Citizenship, Cross Curricular, Ethics, Geography, History, History of Culture, Informatics / ICT, Music, Natural Sciences, Pre-school Subjects, Psychology

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Maria Isabel Costa

School Icon Agrupamento Albufeira Poente (Albufeira, Portugal)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects

Languages: FR - PT

Thumb

MARIANA PARVUTA

School Icon CENTRUL SCOLAR PENTRU EDUCATIE INCLUZIVA" PAUL POPESCU NEVEANU"TIMISOARA (Timişoara, Romania)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects, Special Needs Education

Languages: EN - ES - FR - RO

Thumb

MARIANA RODICA BORZEI

School Icon ANDREI MURESANU SCHOOL (Deva, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Biology, Design and Technology, Ethics, Natural Sciences, Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

MARINELA APOSTOL

School Icon ŞCOALA CU CLS. I-VIII RUGINEŞTI (RUGINEŞTI, Romania)

Subjects: Design and Technology, Geography, Language and Literature, Natural Sciences, Pre-school Subjects, Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Michel Theodora

School Icon Scoala Gimnazila "Uruguay" (Bucuresti, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Biology, Cross Curricular, Environmental Education, Foreign Languages, Geography, History, Informatics / ICT, Language and Literature, Mathematics / Geometry, Music, Natural Sciences, Pre-school Subjects, Primary School Subjects, Psychology, Special Needs Education, Technology

Languages: ES - DE - EN - FR - IT - RO

Thumb

Mihaela Manciulea

School Icon Scoala cu clasele I-VIII nr 21 "Liviu Rebreanu" (Bucuresti, Romania)

Subjects: Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

MIHAELA VALENTINA CIOLACU

School Icon Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 17 (Galati, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Design and Technology, Foreign Languages, Health Studies, Mathematics / Geometry, Media Education, Pre-school Subjects, Primary School Subjects, Technology

Languages: EN - RO

Thumb

MIRELA BĂLĂU

School Icon Scoala Gimnaziala "Toma Cocisiu" (Blaj, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Citizenship, Environmental Education, Primary School Subjects

Languages: EN - FR - IT - RO

Thumb

NICOLETA LACUSTA

School Icon GRADINITA "LICURICI " (Galaţi, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Health Studies, History of Culture, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - IT - RO

Thumb

Nicoletta Hustiuc

School Icon G.P.N. Vinerea (Vinerea-Cugir, Romania)

Subjects: Citizenship, Design and Technology, Foreign Languages, Informatics / ICT, Language and Literature, Media Education, Music, Natural Sciences, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Niculina Mureşan

School Icon Gradinita cu program prelungit Nr. 11 (Alba Iulia, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Health Studies, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Rodica Sandu

School Icon Clubul Copiilor Moreni (Moreni, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Biology, Chemistry, Drama, Environmental Education, Ethics, European Studies, Geography, Natural Sciences, Pre-school Subjects, Primary School Subjects, Special Needs Education, Technology

Languages: EN

Thumb

Silvia Mocanu

School Icon Gradinita cu Program Prelungit Nr. 8 Buzau (Buzau, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Physical Education, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN

Thumb

Slivilescu Aurora

School Icon GRADINITA CU P.P. NR.8, TG-JIU (TG-JIU, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Language and Literature

Languages: EN

Thumb

Solomon Cristina Elena

School Icon Scoala cu Clasele I-VIII, Ghinesti (Salcioara, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Citizenship, Design and Technology, Drama, Environmental Education, Health Studies, Informatics / ICT, Music, Natural Sciences, Physical Education, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - ES - FR - RO

Thumb

STELA CHIRIŢESCU

School Icon Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Miron Radu Paraschivescu'' Zimnicea (Zimnicea, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Citizenship, Cross Curricular, Design and Technology, Environmental Education, Health Studies, Language and Literature, Media Education, Music, Primary School Subjects, Psychology

Languages: FR - RO

Thumb

Steluta Dima

School Icon Gradinita cu program prelungit nr.36 (Braila, Romania)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Tatiana Popescu

School Icon Scoala Gimnaziala, Zaharia Stancu, Rosiori de Vede (Rosiorii de Vede, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Astronomy, Environmental Education, Language and Literature, Religion

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Thumb

Vacaru Monica

School Icon Gradinita Miroslava-Iasi (Iasi, Romania)

Subjects: Art

Languages: EN

Thumb

Vacaru Monica

School Icon Gradinita Proselnici (Miroslava, Romania)

Subjects: Environmental Education

Languages: EN

Thumb

Viorica Spahiu

School Icon Colegiul National "Ecaterina Teodoroiu" Targu Jiu (Targu Jiu, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Classical Languages (Latin & Greek), Cross Curricular, Drama, European Studies, Foreign Languages, Geography, Health Studies, History of Culture, Informatics / ICT, Language and Literature, Media Education, Music, Pre-school Subjects

Languages: FR

Thumb

Virginia Baltag

School Icon Liceul Teoretic"Carmen Sylva" (Eforie Sud, Constanţa, Romania)

Subjects: Pre-school Subjects

Languages: RO

Thumb

Zita Kučiauskienė

School Icon Vilkaviškio r. Giedrių jaunimo ir suaugusiųjų mokykla (Vilkaviškis, Lithuania)

Subjects: Art, Drama, History of Culture

Languages: LT - EN

Thumb

Zoica Radu

School Icon Gradinita P.N. Burduca-Dragodana (Dambovita, Romania)

Subjects: Art, Environmental Education, Music, Physical Education, Pre-school Subjects, Religion

Languages: EN - FR - RO

Project diary
ed. Ani Fodor
Jul
27
2014
Posted by Nicoletta Hustiuc
0 comments
ed. Ani Fodor
Jul
27
2014
Posted by Nicoletta Hustiuc
0 comments